Start list for Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 27 May 2017

Men

5 700 m, 113 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Piotr ParfianowiczPoland13:10:00
202Ka Ching LamHong Kong13:11:30
203Man Long ChowHong Kong13:13:00
204Asaf AvnerIsrael13:14:30
205Riccardo RancanSwitzerland13:16:00
206Wing Chung TamHong Kong13:17:30
207Mikolaj DutkowskiPoland13:19:00
208Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorway13:20:30
209Kerrin RattrayAustralia13:22:00
210Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmark13:23:30
211Bryan RusselKeelyAustralia13:25:00
212Matthew SchepisiAustralia13:26:30
213Kin Wai LeeHong Kong13:28:00
214Marvin GoerickeGermany13:29:30
215Jonas HubacekCzech Republic13:31:00
216Hirokazu OsakiJapan13:32:30
217Tsz Wai YuHong Kong13:34:00
218Desmond FranssenBelgium13:35:30
219Matthias KretzschmarGermany13:37:00
220Gregory AhlswedeUnited States13:38:30
221Soeren SchwartzDenmark13:40:00
222Nitsan YasurIsrael13:41:30
223Adrien DelenneFrance13:43:00
224Magnus DewettDenmark13:44:30
225Mathias PeterAustria13:46:00
226Marek MinarCzech Republic13:47:30
227Sebastian InderstItaly13:49:00
228Chris SmithardGreat Britain13:50:30
229Felix SpäthGermany13:52:00
230Peter BrayGreat Britain13:53:30
231Quentin RauturierFrance13:55:00
232Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain13:56:30
233Tonis LaugesaarEstonia13:58:00
234Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain13:59:30
235Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic14:01:00
236Loic MartyFrance14:02:30
237Kristo HeinmannEstonia14:04:00
238Matthias ReinerAustria14:05:30
239Artem PopovRussian Federation14:07:00
240Matthias GroellAustria14:08:30
241Riccardo ScaletItaly14:10:00
242Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøNorway14:11:30
243Björn CederbergDenmark14:13:00
244Otto SimosasFinland14:14:30
245Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain14:16:00
246Aleksi NiemiFinland14:17:30
247Tim RobertsonNew Zealand14:19:00
248Michal OlejnikPoland14:20:30
249Rudolfs ZernisLatvia14:22:00
250Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway14:23:30
251Artem PanchenkoUkraine14:25:00
252Olli OjanahoFinland14:26:30
253Bjarne FriedrichsGermany14:28:00
254Florian SchneiderSwitzerland14:29:30
255Thor NoerskovDenmark14:31:00
256Einari HeinaroFinland14:32:30
257Håkon Jarvis WestergardNorway14:34:00
258Jonas EggerSwitzerland14:35:30
259Emil SvenskSweden14:37:00
260Alan CherryGreat Britain14:38:30
261Christoph MeierSwitzerland14:40:00
262Sander VaherEstonia14:41:30
263Jo Forseth IndgaardNorway14:43:00
264Elias KuukkaFinland14:44:30
265Antonio Martinez PerezSpain14:46:00
266Andris JubelisLatvia14:47:30
267Pavlo UshkvarokUkraine14:49:00
268Kenny KivikasEstonia14:50:30
269Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation14:52:00
270Lauri SildEstonia14:53:30
271Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway14:55:00
272Tue LassenDenmark14:56:30
273Miika KirmulaFinland14:58:00
274Andreu BlanesSpain14:59:30
275Robert MerlAustria15:01:00
276Denys ShcherbakovUkraine15:02:30
277Nicolas RioFrance15:04:00
278Leonid NovikovRussian Federation15:05:30
279Vincent CoupatFrance15:07:00
280Andrey KhramovRussian Federation15:08:30
281Wojciech KowalskiPoland15:10:00
282Ralph StreetGreat Britain15:11:30
283Bartosz PawlakPoland15:13:00
284Pavel KubatCzech Republic15:14:30
285William LindSweden15:16:00
286Olli Markus TaivainenFinland15:17:30
287Oskar SjöbergSweden15:19:00
288Martin HubmannSwitzerland15:20:30
289Oleksandr KratovUkraine15:22:00
290Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation15:23:30
291Jonas LeanderssonSweden15:25:00
292Martin RegbornSweden15:26:30
293Vojtech KralCzech Republic15:28:00
294Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic15:29:30
295Timo SildEstonia15:31:00
296Valentin NovikovRussian Federation15:32:30
297Eskil KinnebergNorway15:34:00
298Ruslan GlibovUkraine15:35:30
299Johan RunessonSweden15:37:00
300Milos NykodymCzech Republic15:38:30
301Albin RidefeltSweden15:40:00
302Gernot KerschbaumerAustria15:41:30
303Florian HowaldSwitzerland15:43:00
304Frederic TranchandFrance15:44:30
305Fredric PortinFinland15:46:00
306Jan SedivyCzech Republic15:47:30
307Gustav BergmanSweden15:49:00
308Lucas BassetFrance15:50:30
309Thierry GueorgiouFrance15:52:00
310Magne DæhliNorway15:53:30
311Daniel HubmannSwitzerland15:55:00
312Matthias KyburzSwitzerland15:56:30
313Olav LundanesNorway15:58:00

Women

4 600 m, 114 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic10:10:00
2Hinako InageJapan10:11:30
3Anna ReinhardtGermany10:13:00
4Ka Man LeungHong Kong10:14:30
5Sze Wing YeeHong Kong10:16:00
6Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong10:17:30
7Maika MoriyaJapan10:19:00
8Viktoriia SukharevskaUkraine10:20:30
9Anine AhlsandNorway10:22:00
10Ka Ki LeungHong Kong10:23:30
11Katerina ChromaCzech Republic10:25:00
12Hanna MüllerSwitzerland10:26:30
13Paula GrossSwitzerland10:28:00
14Kateryna DzemaUkraine10:29:30
15Anika GassnerAustria10:31:00
16Carina PolzerAustria10:32:30
17Laura LeibomaLatvia10:34:00
18Amanda Falck WeberDenmark10:35:30
19Gabija RazaityteLithuania10:37:00
20Liis JohansonEstonia10:38:30
21Paula StarkeGermany10:40:00
22Margret ZimmermannEstonia10:41:30
23Aislinn PrendergastAustralia10:43:00
24Christiane TrösseGermany10:44:30
25Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain10:46:00
26Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation10:47:30
27Laura RobertsonNew Zealand10:49:00
28Weronika CychPoland10:50:30
29Olena PitirimovaUkraine10:52:00
30Kate MorrisonNew Zealand10:53:30
31Patricia NiekeGermany10:55:00
32Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway10:56:30
33Irita PukiteLatvia10:58:00
34Olha PanchenkoUkraine10:59:30
35Krystal NeumannAustralia11:01:00
36Maelle BeauvirFrance11:02:30
37Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic11:04:00
38Chloe HaberkornFrance11:05:30
39Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpain11:07:00
40Kerstin UiboupinEstonia11:08:30
41Marianne HaugEstonia11:10:00
42Arntraut GötschGermany11:11:30
43Ewa GwozdzPoland11:13:00
44Caroline GjotterupDenmark11:14:30
45Miri Thrane ØdumDenmark11:16:00
46Olga SlutaUkraine11:17:30
47Lauriane BeauvisageFrance11:19:00
48Martina RuchSwitzerland11:20:30
49Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic11:22:00
50Anja ArbterAustria11:23:30
51Andrine BenjaminsenNorway11:25:00
52Lisa HolerSwitzerland11:26:30
53Kirsi NurmiFinland11:28:00
54Irina NybergRussian Federation11:29:30
55Sandra GrosbergaLatvia11:31:00
56Tessa StrainGreat Britain11:32:30
57Aleksandra HornikPoland11:34:00
58Josefin TjernlundSweden11:35:30
59Hanna WisniewskaPoland11:37:00
60Carlotta ScaletItaly11:38:30
61Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation11:40:00
62Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain11:41:30
63Sara HagstromSweden11:43:00
64Evely KaasikuEstonia11:44:30
65Laura RamsteinAustria11:46:00
66Laura VikeLatvia11:47:30
67Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic11:49:00
68Fanni GyurkoHungary11:50:30
69Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway11:52:00
70Miia NiittynenFinland11:53:30
71Jessica TullieGreat Britain11:55:00
72Annika RihmaEstonia11:56:30
73Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark11:58:00
74Jo ShepherdGreat Britain11:59:30
75Lilian ForsgrenSweden12:01:00
76Inga DambeLatvia12:02:30
77Marianne AndersenNorway12:04:00
78Susen LöschGermany12:05:30
79Jana KnapovaCzech Republic12:07:00
80Ingjerd MyhreNorway12:08:30
81Karolin OhlssonSweden12:10:00
82Ursula KadanAustria12:11:30
83Ida BobachDenmark12:13:00
84Alva OlssonSweden12:14:30
85Sari AnttonenFinland12:16:00
86Elena RoosSwitzerland12:17:30
87Isia BassetFrance12:19:00
88Catherine TaylorGreat Britain12:20:30
89Sarina JenzerSwitzerland12:22:00
90Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic12:23:30
91Denisa KosovaCzech Republic12:25:00
92Emma JohanssonNorway12:26:30
93Sofia HaajanenFinland12:28:00
94Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation12:29:30
95Amelie ChataingFrance12:31:00
96Ida Marie Næss BjørgulNorway12:32:30
97Nadiya VolynskaUkraine12:34:00
98Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation12:35:30
99Venla HarjuFinland12:37:00
100Lina StrandSweden12:38:30
101Hollie OrrGreat Britain12:40:00
102Emma JohanssonSweden12:41:30
103Marika TeiniFinland12:43:00
104Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation12:44:30
105Merja RantanenFinland12:46:00
106Saila KinniFinland12:47:30
107Julia GrossSwitzerland12:49:00
108Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation12:50:30
109Maja AlmDenmark12:52:00
110Emily KempCanada12:53:30
111Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland12:55:00
112Helena JanssonSweden12:56:30
113Natalia GemperleRussian Federation12:58:00
114Tove AlexanderssonSweden12:59:30

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org