International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 9 September 2017

HE

5 200 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland
Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland
Sebastian BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan
Jonathan BesomiASCO LuganoSwitzerland
Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland
Olle BoströmJärla OrienteringSweden
Robin BrodmannOLG BaselSwitzerland
David BürgeOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
Michael CroneOLV ZugSouth Africa
Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland
Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland
Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland
Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland
Jonas EggerOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland
Michael FreiOLG WaldSwitzerland
Yannis GüdelOLG MurtenSwitzerland
Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigGermany
Felix HallerOLG ThunSwitzerland
Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland
Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland
Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland
Lukas JezekOLG ZürichCzech Republic
Johann Kervarecol.biel.seelandFrance
Daniel KlauserOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland
Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerland
Jonas Mathysol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland
Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland
Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland
Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland
Martin MühlemannOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland
Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland
Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland
Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland
Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland
Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland
Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland
David RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland
Simon RüeggOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland
Philipp SauterOLG ChurSwitzerland
Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland
Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessOLC Kapreolo BTSwitzerland
Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland
Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland
Marco SeppiCUS BolognaItaly
Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland
David StarkOL Regio WilSwitzerland
Denis SteinemannOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland
Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland
Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland
Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland
Patrick ZbindenOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland
Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland

DE

4 300 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Marion AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
Nadja BeelerOLG Goldau / OLG BaselSwitzerland
Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland
Maria BjörklundLeksands OKSweden
Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland
Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland
Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland
Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland
Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland
Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
Lilly GrossOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland
Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly
Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland
Sara HertnerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland
Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland
Regula HulligerOLG BernSwitzerland
Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland
Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland
Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland
Sandrine MüllerOLV ZugSwitzerland
Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland
Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria
Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland
Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia
Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland
Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland
Barbara SchönenbergerOL Regio WilSwitzerland
Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
Lena SpalingerOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
Lucija TelismanOLG BaselAustria
Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
Marta UlvensoenNTNUINorway
Joana Wältiol.biel.seeland/OLG BernSwitzerland
Claudine WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland
Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland
Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport