International Orienteering Federation

Start list for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 December 2016

Men

3 500 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan23:00
Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation23:00
Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federation23:00
Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation23:00
Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation23:00
Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation23:00
Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation23:00
Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation23:00
Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation23:00
Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation23:00
Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation23:00
Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstan23:00
Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation23:00
Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation23:00
Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation23:00

Women

3 100 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Liubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Maria GlushkovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anastasiia KravchenkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Nina KuklinaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation23:00
Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anastasiia NeverovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan23:00
Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anna PetrovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Yulia SemenovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anastasiia SopovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation23:00
Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation23:00
Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Aleksandra TregubetsRUSRussian Federation23:00
Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Irina TulupovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Marina VyatkiaRUSRussian Federation23:00
Anna VybornovaRUSRussian Federation23:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport