International Orienteering Federation

Start list for South East European Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: South East European Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Montenegro
Date: 25 August 2017

BUL

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Apostol AtanasovM21E (30)5 200 m
Lachezar IlievM21E (30)5 200 m
Ivaylo KamenarovM21E (30)5 200 m
Stefan MihaylovM21E (30)5 200 m
Ivan SirakovM21E (30)5 200 m
Rosen StefanovM21E (30)5 200 m
Teodor YordanovM21E (30)5 200 m
Dimitar ZhelyazkovM21E (30)5 200 m
Siliya Gincheva W21E (25)4 600 m
Liliana Gotseva W21E (25)4 600 m
Iliana Ilieva W21E (25)4 600 m
Kristina Ivanova W21E (25)4 600 m

CRO

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matija RazumM21E (30)5 200 m
Antonija Orlic W21E (25)4 600 m

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Leonas MockunasM21E (30)5 200 m

MDA

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Gheorghe FalaM21E (30)5 200 m
Sergiu FalaM21E (30)5 200 m
Ivan FomiciovM21E (30)5 200 m
Vasilii FomiciovM21E (30)5 200 m
Igor PosticaM21E (30)5 200 m
Ana Antohi W21E (25)4 600 m
Ana Grib W21E (25)4 600 m
Ana Marusceac W21E (25)4 600 m
Galina Ribediuk W21E (25)4 600 m

POL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jaroslaw BorgielM21E (30)5 200 m
Karol GaliczM21E (30)5 200 m
Dagmara Dominiak W21E (25)4 600 m

ROU

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Alexandru BlejdeaM21E (30)5 200 m
Roman CiobanuM21E (30)5 200 m
Ionut PatrasM21E (30)5 200 m
Simion SuciuM21E (30)5 200 m
Bogya TamasM21E (30)5 200 m
Andra Anghel W21E (25)4 600 m
Irina Maiorescu W21E (25)4 600 m
Veronica Minoiu W21E (25)4 600 m
Anamaria Raduli W21E (25)4 600 m

RUS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Sergei BorovkovM21E (30)5 200 m
Vladimir KotM21E (30)5 200 m
Maxim SimakovM21E (30)5 200 m
Anastasiia Borovkova W21E (25)4 600 m

SLO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Peter TusarM21E (30)5 200 m
Nusa Jeram W21E (25)4 600 m
Barbara Pavlinic W21E (25)4 600 m

SRB

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Zeljko CoricM21E (30)5 200 m
Dragana Dokmanovic W21E (25)4 600 m
Sladjana Perac W21E (25)4 600 m
Marta Zdravkovic W21E (25)4 600 m

TUR

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Ibrahim DilekM21E (30)5 200 m
Fatih IncebacakM21E (30)5 200 m
AHMET KACMAZM21E (30)5 200 m
DUDU EROL W21E (25)4 600 m
Tugce Golgeli W21E (25)4 600 m
DILEK MATYAR W21E (25)4 600 m
Sena Pamuk W21E (25)4 600 m
EMINE SEZGUNSAY W21E (25)4 600 m

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport