International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Swedish League

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 12 May 2017

M21 Elit

3 470 m, 83 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:30
2Arvid HenrikssonJärla OrienteringSweden15:31
3Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOKSweden15:32
4Andrey LamovStora Tuna OKRussian Federation15:33
5Erik FernlundOK TisarenSweden15:34
6Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden15:35
7Stuart HanstockBOKGreat Britain15:36
8Torbjörn JacobssonOK RodhenSweden15:37
9Linus LarssonOK KåreSweden15:38
10Arvid VågIFK GöteborgSweden15:39
11Anton NilssonOK TrananSweden15:40
12Ola NybergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:41
13Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden15:42
14Magnus BjörkOK RodhenSweden15:43
15Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden15:44
16Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:45
17Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSweden15:46
18Niklas SundqvistTullinge SKSweden15:47
19Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK GöteborgNorway15:48
20Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOKSweden15:49
21Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:50
22Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden15:51
23Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden15:52
24Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIKSweden15:53
25Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOKSweden15:54
26Simon AnderssonOK RodhenSweden15:55
27Anton HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:56
28Erik BerzellJärla OrienteringSweden15:57
29Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden15:58
30Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden15:59
31Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden16:00
32Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSweden16:01
33Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden16:02
34Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden16:03
35Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden16:04
36Albin SjöhedGävle OKSweden16:05
38Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria16:07
39Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden16:08
40Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden16:09
41Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden16:10
42Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:11
43Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OKSweden16:12
44Kevin StåhlOK HammarenSweden16:13
45Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden16:14
46Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden16:15
47Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSweden16:16
48Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden16:17
49David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden16:18
50Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden16:19
51Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden16:20
52Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden16:21
53Henrik TostebergLinköpings OKSweden16:22
54David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden16:23
55Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden16:24
56Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden16:25
57Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden16:26
58Rasmus Rörholt TheisenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway16:27
59Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden16:28
61Nick BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain16:30
62Vladimir TregubovRehns BKRussian Federation16:31
63Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal16:32
64Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:33
65Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden16:34
66Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden16:35
67Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden16:36
68Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden16:37
69Jere SipponenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:38
70Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland16:39
71Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden16:40
72Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden16:41
73Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden16:42
74Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden16:43
75Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland16:44
76Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden16:45
77Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:46
78Siu Tung HuiHKOXCCHong Kong16:47
79Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerland16:48
80Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden16:49
81Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden16:50
82Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden16:51
83Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden16:52
84Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden16:53
85Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:54

W21 Elit

3 220 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
101Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden15:40
102Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden15:41
103Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden15:42
104Hanna KorhonenOK RavinenSweden15:43
105Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden15:44
106Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden15:45
107Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden15:46
108Julia DavidssonÄrla IFSweden15:47
110Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden15:49
111Ida DalhammerOK RoxenSweden15:50
112Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:51
113Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden15:52
114Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden15:53
115Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden15:54
116Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden15:55
117Erika BlixtOK HammarenSweden15:56
118Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden15:57
119Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden15:58
120Annie ForsbergOK RavinenSweden15:59
121Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden16:00
122Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland16:01
123Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden16:02
124Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden16:03
125Linnéa ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:04
126Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden16:05
127Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:06
128Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden16:07
129Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:08
130Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand16:09
131Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:10
132Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden16:11
133Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:12
134Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden16:13
135Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden16:14
136Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:15
137Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden16:16
138Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden16:17
139Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden16:18
140Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden16:19
141Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:20
142Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden16:21
143Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:22
144Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:23
145Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden16:24
146Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden16:25
148Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSpain16:27
149Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden16:28
150Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerland16:29
151Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden16:30
152Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden16:31
153Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden16:32
154Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden16:33
155Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britain16:34
156Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden16:35
157Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden16:36
158Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal16:37
159Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden16:38
160Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden16:39
161Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden16:40
162Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden16:41

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org