International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

3A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401201410734Ansis ActinsM40A (293)11 975 m10:01

3Roc

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706611601983Trina ClearyW70C (264)3 425 m10:09
551871961960Ronan ClearyM55C (405)6 275 m10:54
50619640107Julie ClearyW50B (562)5 125 m11:08
80072631406Frank MartindaleM80B (307)3 900 m11:55

Aalborg OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55230.561062Jan MoellerM55C (405)6 275 m09:00
70708351407Edith SorensenW70A (488)4 950 m09:21
401039005057Claus BobachM40A (293)11 975 m10:05
70026409495Poul BobachM70A (409)6 600 m10:29:00
80102351408Kai LaursenM80A (323)5 025 m10:46
70709308903Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70B (484)4 225 m11:22
65520405441Kirsten BobachW65B (484)4 725 m12:20

AAOC

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50234..8290466Nigel OwensM50C (405)7 225 m09:33
455078160770Amanda CrawshawW45A (303)6 300 m09:54
500238355551Mike BrettM50A (403)9 400 m10:16
500248010563Steve DempseyM50B (406)8 125 m10:25
500258180555Nick LightfootM50A (403)9 400 m10:26
500268000730Matt WhiteM50C (405)7 225 m10:47
500228091164Charlie AdamsM50A (403)9 400 m10:48
502338632172Julian BirkinshawM50B (406)8 125 m11:53

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60663571031Birgitte HalleW60B (490)5 100 m09:01
65730948048Lone ChristensenW65C (494)4 050 m10:59
65354602604Ojvind BroggerM65E (110)4 900 m11:34
65332970440Olaf ChristensenM65E (110)4 900 m11:36

Aarstad IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75218334054Gunnar J AlsakerM75C (486)3 725 m09:24
75029343903Per Johan HauglandM75C (486)3 725 m10:04
55033344909Jan HauglandM55C (405)6 275 m11:02

Abominable O-Men

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656778654854Ann ScownW65B (484)4 725 m11:42
652348643990John ScownM65B (420)6 650 m11:45

AC Weinheim

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601307580328Klaus PflaestererM60C (409)6 600 m10:24

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800461007381Sherban IonescuM80B (307)3 900 m10:41
65252997913Emil OlteanuM65E (110)4 900 m11:14

ADFA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405161010119Maria Albertina SaW40B (247)5 675 m10:05

Aerla IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65360306421Tommy LjungkvistM65C (400)6 025 m10:46

AFAP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500209048082Rui AlmeidaM50C (405)7 225 m10:03

Airienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706822117565Jo ThornleyW70C (264)3 425 m10:39

Akademisk Skytteforening

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75229239957Birger HoffM75A (403)5 825 m09:49
651019102226Kai WilladsenM65B (420)6 650 m10:37

AKIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45544886263Mette Moeller NielsenW45A (303)6 300 m09:08
55118681850Jes Mose JensenM55A (399)8 125 m10:15
55209445592Lars HumleM55D (255)5 450 m10:34

Alems OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60174408157Peter JoelssonM60C (409)6 600 m10:18

Alfta Osa OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8009113944John BerglundM80A (323)5 025 m09:42
752139420223Rolf JakobssonM75C (486)3 725 m11:52
60194570513Stefan CarlssonM60A (403)7 700 m12:04
601097561014Thomas EricsonM60A (403)7 700 m12:06

ALHAMA COYM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45119..8651384Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45B (472)8 525 m09:09

ALIGOTS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400569200204Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40B (290)10 200 m10:32
501888650847Xevi GarciaM50C (405)7 225 m10:55

Alleroed OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555988626197Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55A (485)5 900 m11:39
505829200940Anne MaarupW50A (490)6 125 m11:53
50087711267Jens Knud MaarupM50A (403)9 400 m12:34

Alta O lag

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80070421442Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80B (307)3 900 m12:13

Alvdalens IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75545714542Lena LeanderssonW75A (327)4 225 m10:30

Amager OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45129.2037684Soeren Albaek JensenM45B (472)8 525 m09:01
652751125952Rolf AndersenM65D (460)5 525 m09:31
607632061665Inge ChristiansenW60C (490)4 425 m10:06
506402061669Mette Uhre LangW50B (562)5 125 m10:16
70164439490Jan BartnikM70C (408)5 550 m10:23
750781406095Erik NielsenM75B (483)4 725 m10:29
450437205424Christian OlsenM45B (472)8 525 m10:31
55242682231Per RasmussenM55D (255)5 450 m11:54

AMOR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50009995566Alexandr AngelovM50A (403)9 400 m11:30
450048200969Aleksei MorozovM45A (410)10 300 m12:15

ANCO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65633..432697Madeleine ChenalW65C (494)4 050 m09:03
651788632398Jean Claude GuyotM65B (420)6 650 m09:09
65022.8201053Alain JuanM65A (405)7 100 m09:24

Andebu IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653331004393Elling AakreM65C (400)6 025 m10:52
657321413025Elisabeth RoedW65C (494)4 050 m11:09

Andrarums IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652959490705Kent NilssonM65C (400)6 025 m10:56
75217240952Bertil OlofssonM75B (483)4 725 m11:05
350701306298Matts TenlandM35B (220)10 500 m11:11
7509816986Jan JohanssonM75C (486)3 725 m11:36

Angelniemen Ankkuri

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70375..1398531Jaakko MakinenM70E (406)4 550 m09:33
400859101782Heikki ToivioM40A (293)11 975 m09:47
55009.1304254Kari HeinonenM55D (255)5 450 m10:30
501149101731Timo ParttimaaM50A (403)9 400 m11:28
505999101737Hanna FranssilaW50B (562)5 125 m11:38
505969160567Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (490)6 125 m11:41
552891500118Veli Pekka NurmiM55A (399)8 125 m11:51
556491500114Anne NurmiW55A (485)5 900 m12:23

ANKARA GSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605017000017Nermin FenmenW60B (490)5 100 m09:41

Annebergs GIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7016627739Roland SandahlM70B (408)6 150 m10:37
65724448640Gunvor ArbinW65A (484)5 225 m10:52
60283448629Stefan ArbinM60B (413)7 275 m11:35

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355131009900Heli NoponenW35A (175)8 225 m09:45
502712039015Mika RautioM50A (403)9 400 m10:20
551219102879Pekka KiljunenM55A (399)8 125 m10:33
550352039016Hannu PeltonenM55A (399)8 125 m10:55
500511401229Janne SyrjalainenM50B (406)8 125 m11:15
551329500950Ari TaskinenM55C (405)6 275 m11:24
450469201996Petri NoponenM45A (410)10 300 m11:37
500842039018Risto HaikonenM50A (403)9 400 m12:32

Aralia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400128652393Aleksandr LopatinM40B (290)10 200 m10:34

ARDOC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400152009362Michel BastinM40A (293)11 975 m10:43

Are OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701162131945Gunnar HedbergM70C (408)5 550 m10:11

Argus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40041..752603Bart BroexM40B (290)10 200 m10:24

ARINA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557471400110Nadezhda StarostinaW55B (486)5 050 m11:31

AS IGN

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455661940411Stephanie VarronW45A (303)6 300 m09:52
350028094480Benoit SolM35A (230)13 500 m09:58

ASD Arco di carta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700927201861Giuliano MichelottiM70D (411)5 050 m09:52

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60653.2103422Lucia SacilottoW60C (490)4 425 m09:02
405457101976Eugenia PoliceW40B (247)5 675 m09:45

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65657210978Maia CameriniW65B (484)4 725 m10:06

Asikkalan Raikas

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355481003289Katja IivonenW35B (169)6 575 m10:16
55238406164Arto LehtinenM55B (400)7 225 m10:34
500382077639Vesa KetomaaM50C (405)7 225 m11:41

Asker Skiklubb

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70514334123Margaret A GjertsenW70A (488)4 950 m09:15
703362092908Oyvind SteneM70B (408)6 150 m09:49
75268889145Arne OefsthusM75C (486)3 725 m10:46
751667209378Bjorn GunneroedM75B (483)4 725 m11:13
704498180167Joern Bue OlsenM70A (409)6 600 m11:17:00
602752085977Per SchancheM60C (409)6 600 m11:36
75617889144Anne Lise OefsthusW75B (313)3 150 m12:13

Askoy OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605151009861Rannveig SolliW60A (486)6 025 m09:42
555171304011Britt KarlsenW55C (338)4 650 m11:13
650191009860Jan Arve SolliM65A (405)7 100 m11:26
600231304010Egil KarlsenM60E (71)5 625 m11:28

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703257210952Edvin HelleM70A (409)6 600 m09:15:00
651441421826Anders BjorkaasM65D (460)5 525 m09:43
80082334124Sveinung FristadM80B (307)3 900 m10:53

ASOP Erstein

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65001..8030830Andre HallouardM65E (110)4 900 m10:48

Atomy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850101415383Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (110)2 750 m11:19
55096332649Piotr ZielczynskiM55D (255)5 450 m11:42

Attunda OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5026717464Frederik MolinM50C (405)7 225 m10:37
506938000064Ulla MolinW50A (490)6 125 m12:13
506558006607Madeleine LimparW50A (490)6 125 m12:21

ATU Kosice

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35508920656Katarina LamiovaW35A (175)8 225 m09:55
455242023819Ingrid RohacovaW45B (294)5 275 m10:23
55274307277Boris DurcoM55D (255)5 450 m10:40
500569102083Peter SlamaM50B (406)8 125 m10:57
55579307259Elena BelicovaW55B (486)5 050 m10:57
55580307378Judita SadeckaW55C (338)4 650 m11:11
600942051335Jan KuchtaM60C (409)6 600 m11:24
450352051301Zdenko RohacM45B (472)8 525 m11:25
505512032145Eva MusinskaW50B (562)5 125 m11:42
55086920651Jozef PollakM55A (399)8 125 m12:13

Auckland

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50207..7300022Dwayne SmithM50C (405)7 225 m09:13
552212028615Martin CrosbyM55B (400)7 225 m10:00
75124207300Bruce CasseyM75C (486)3 725 m10:08
65632446320Joanna StewartW65C (494)4 050 m11:13
50633419054Karen WoodsW50C (54)4 025 m11:44
65184888555Alistair StewartM65B (420)6 650 m11:47

Auseklis IK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405318627784Zaiga OzolinaW40A (263)7 150 m09:55

Austin Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450988657447Danny OCallaghanM45B (472)8 525 m10:41

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552122077715Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (399)8 125 m11:41

Australia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405441392403Jenny CasanovaW40A (263)7 150 m09:41
653317155158Greg HawthorneM65D (460)5 525 m11:29

Avesta OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70157.444190Osten ErikssonM70E (406)4 550 m09:09
653472075252Roland WareniusM65A (405)7 100 m10:28
6073430086Eva WareniusW60C (490)4 425 m11:20

Azimut

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655252041749Natalia RomanovaW65C (494)4 050 m09:29
600691301586Sergei NeginM60D (392)6 100 m09:36
655571301597Tatiana ShevchenkoW65A (484)5 225 m09:46
65554237332Natalia NikitinaW65C (494)4 050 m10:31
605532025679Marina CherkasovaW60C (490)4 425 m10:36
650681301587Iurii ChumakovM65D (460)5 525 m10:43

Azymut Mochy

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40005..8270678Rafal WalickiM40B (290)10 200 m10:08
350088648666Pawel GolinowskiM35A (230)13 500 m10:16
450608648668Mariusz PlesinskiM45A (410)10 300 m11:01

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656348100953Lynne WalkerW65A (484)5 225 m10:30

BADO

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556852105234Anne TynegateW55B (486)5 050 m10:03
7036037241John HarrisonM70B (408)6 150 m10:47

Baekkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450112037676Truls KvaaseM45A (410)10 300 m10:07

Baklan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350717207942Piotr KukhtoM35B (220)10 500 m10:55

Balise 25

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506279120667Valerie PourreW50A (490)6 125 m10:11
552021963207Alain PourreM55A (399)8 125 m11:37
501492036846Eddie WymerM50A (403)9 400 m11:46
506269072868Isabelle WymerW50A (490)6 125 m11:51
751811943014Jacques AbisseM75B (483)4 725 m11:59
755929041943Gisele AbisseW75B (313)3 150 m12:03

Balise77

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40108..8010018Stephane GallyM40B (290)10 200 m10:02
505568001980Sandra OlivierW50A (490)6 125 m12:23

Ballerup OK

34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60530..8631599Johanne LindW60C (490)4 425 m09:04
555081408226Gitte GrauertW55B (486)5 050 m09:19
755081009727Kirsten TruelsenW75A (327)4 225 m09:22
80121308090Govert HeedeM80A (323)5 025 m09:34
55515601221Siri KlausenW55A (485)5 900 m09:53
60017500108Joergen SkaarupM60A (403)7 700 m09:58
55294355584Lasse Lybek JensenM55D (255)5 450 m10:00
50266239226Henrik PetersenM50C (405)7 225 m10:05
40507750619Diana CederbergW40B (247)5 675 m10:15
556528640536Birte LangkildeW55C (338)4 650 m10:15
605451428720Hanne FrostW60C (490)4 425 m10:16
70650440894Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70C (264)3 425 m10:21
70552302175Lisbeth JensenW70B (484)4 225 m10:28
75276308067Finn HultengrenM75C (486)3 725 m10:28
60225420167Flemming VejenM60D (392)6 100 m10:32
702862119079Marek Mir MackiewiczM70E (406)4 550 m10:39
55127501268Troels ChristensenM55C (405)6 275 m10:40
555208626192Charlotte GrauertW55B (486)5 050 m10:49
55205440295Lars Bech JensenM55C (405)6 275 m10:50
65648432496Bodil Marie MortensenW65C (494)4 050 m10:51
65098..2086036Jimmy HoenM65E (110)4 900 m10:52
60572202087Ellen Kuehn JensenW60C (490)4 425 m10:54
750071411619Poul GregersenM75C (486)3 725 m11:08
80501202074Susan TambergW80B (139)2 175 m11:10
600568290555Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60A (403)7 700 m11:12
704508633623Jan KristoffersenM70D (411)5 050 m11:12
800072083219Gunnar TambergM80B (307)3 900 m11:19
70725308068Anne HultengrenW70C (264)3 425 m11:27
700952037677Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70D (411)5 050 m11:36
555148640550Annette BondeW55B (486)5 050 m11:37
45014660743Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45B (472)8 525 m11:39
500307680504Claus CederbergM50B (406)8 125 m11:45
50091702200Alex OttesenM50B (406)8 125 m11:55
600198635885Gregers Helge JorgensenM60C (409)6 600 m12:06

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40541887147Marie Josee ParayreW40B (247)5 675 m10:09
451441413683Francois LeonardM45B (472)8 525 m10:11
703452061232Chuck SpaldingM70B (408)6 150 m10:49
55246981640Tapio KarrasM55C (405)6 275 m11:06
505551421752Olga KraghtW50C (54)4 025 m11:18
60099.1422058Gary KraghtM60E (71)5 625 m11:58

Bay of Plenty

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552438030560Ian SimpsonM55C (405)6 275 m09:34
556838231263Raewyn SimpsonW55B (486)5 050 m09:49

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602009102279Greg TamblynM60D (392)6 100 m09:34
60267502573David KnightM60D (392)6 100 m10:10

BEGUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55171..1007820Rumen KatelievM55D (255)5 450 m10:08

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355327002137Liudmila SkinderW35A (175)8 225 m09:13

Belgium

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500218625757Dirk GoossensM50A (403)9 400 m11:02
555288643047Linda VerbrakenW55A (485)5 900 m11:23

Belgorodskaja obl

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401351406678Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40A (293)11 975 m09:25
455141007602Elena LukashovaW45A (303)6 300 m09:28
500411007601Vladimir BocharnikovM50A (403)9 400 m10:28
450261007603Yuri LukashovM45A (410)10 300 m11:35
550621007604Igor RepinM55B (400)7 225 m11:44

Belie Nochi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400397205489Alexander LebedevM40A (293)11 975 m09:23

Bendigo Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700508643991Antony RadfordM70A (409)6 600 m10:37:00
655348655037Alison RadfordW65B (484)4 725 m12:08

Bergens TF

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70155.48808Ove OslandM70E (406)4 550 m09:21
65532.216748Eva KrzywinskiW65C (494)4 050 m09:31
70542334032Kjellaug HodnekvamW70B (484)4 225 m09:56
701541304037Oern MidttunM70E (406)4 550 m10:03
70524789002Astri HoleW70B (484)4 225 m10:06
70018789001Dagfinn HoleM70B (408)6 150 m10:11
653631010144Erling StrandM65D (460)5 525 m10:41
75022216774Jan R LienM75C (486)3 725 m10:50
655731304048Bjoerg MidttunW65B (484)4 725 m10:52
65521211565Berit HegdalW65A (484)5 225 m11:02
655041009872Kari SecherW65C (494)4 050 m11:03
70527351352Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (488)4 950 m11:03
603212111333Rune TonaasM60D (392)6 100 m11:08
707031304269Ingjerd SognnaesW70A (488)4 950 m11:17
700221004005Jan Olav JellestadM70C (408)5 550 m11:25
70135334049Magnus NataasM70B (408)6 150 m11:27
70581334048Kari NataasW70C (264)3 425 m11:29
800471304016Otto Grahl NielsenM80B (307)3 900 m11:31

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70506211551Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70A (488)4 950 m09:55
652851010148Rolf ChristensenM65C (400)6 025 m10:12

Bergnasets AIK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502537970128Per OgrenM50A (403)9 400 m10:42

Berkshire Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700528230647Martin WilsonM70A (409)6 600 m09:07:00
65239..891952David JukesM65E (110)4 900 m10:32

Berliner TSC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405129191176Katerina WollmerstaedtW40B (247)5 675 m10:03
701449130748Bernd WollenbergM70C (408)5 550 m10:15

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405668111977Claudia BeckerW40B (247)5 675 m09:15
350588001979Ronny KruegerM35B (220)10 500 m10:19
350741398713Matthias SchwartzM35B (220)10 500 m10:43

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400168633228Ricky ThackrayM40A (293)11 975 m09:31

Bielefelder TG

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80081..2534Edmund KeilM80B (307)3 900 m10:31
400919200008Thies KnollM40B (290)10 200 m10:36
455859010972Caroline KnollW45B (294)5 275 m11:29

Big Foot Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40071797246Patrik GunnarssonM40A (293)11 975 m09:53

Bilder

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70559238476Tatiana MarkovaW70A (488)4 950 m10:31
755078638320Ludmila LabutinaW75A (327)4 225 m10:32
705158630816Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (488)4 950 m10:51
65548206588Elena OsokinaW65C (494)4 050 m10:57

Birkenes IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702882093098Trygve LolandM70B (408)6 150 m09:55

Bjursas OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75579..1411859Siv HasselgrundW75B (313)3 150 m10:31

Bodens BK OS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652089501206Kjell SandstroemM65B (420)6 650 m10:41
702909451208Kjell MoertbergM70D (411)5 050 m10:44
701538470623Matts EngvallM70B (408)6 150 m12:03
703119470421Eje AnderssonM70B (408)6 150 m12:07

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7056548185Karen Merete BjorsethW70B (484)4 225 m09:48
556732093017Marianne EilertsenW55C (338)4 650 m09:51
651331444193Per RekkedalM65B (420)6 650 m11:13
552312021868Arild HegrebergM55A (399)8 125 m11:19
606061421711Wenche RekkedalW60C (490)4 425 m11:34
75064334081Carl Bamse BjorsethM75C (486)3 725 m11:54

Boe OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750102117546Olav SolbergM75C (486)3 725 m09:56
653347209690Per Christian HagenM65C (400)6 025 m10:50
70364331186Arne LandeM70E (406)4 550 m11:01
755037000157Inger Lise SolbergW75B (313)3 150 m12:07

BOK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
756078194272Clare FletcherW75A (327)4 225 m09:30
552107654654Alan HoneyM55A (399)8 125 m10:13
355218198000Ruth LandriganW35B (169)6 575 m10:18
355428070579Tereza Maria RushW35B (169)6 575 m10:56
656208194900Christine KingW65B (484)4 725 m11:06
653612032783Allan DarwellM65E (110)4 900 m11:20
607308639642Carol IddlesW60C (490)4 425 m11:44

BONO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455651220773Nadine PereiraW45A (303)6 300 m09:18
652231396349Jean Claude PereiraM65B (420)6 650 m09:39
501241401028Alexandre PulidoM50C (405)7 225 m10:29

Border Liners

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60670..9101494Carol EdwardsW60C (490)4 425 m09:32
656138630958Christine KiddierW65A (484)5 225 m10:56
601268141158Keith TonkinM60A (403)7 700 m11:48

Botne SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704528270644Thorolf TrolsrudM70C (408)5 550 m09:45
75113994000Magnar OvreasM75B (483)4 725 m10:11
70610421443Hjordis OvreasW70B (484)4 225 m10:22

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70120425069Ingemar MagnussonM70B (408)6 150 m12:15

Bredareds IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55689610304Marianne HanssonW55A (485)5 900 m10:15
7555236465Mariann KjellbergW75A (327)4 225 m10:34
60310..2088949Sven SundstromM60E (71)5 625 m11:06
607131570415Gunilla LarssonW60A (486)6 025 m11:20

Bredaryds SOK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6574625473Eren AlbinssonW65A (484)5 225 m09:36
65369520922Thomas AlbinssonM65A (405)7 100 m11:48

Bristol Harbourside

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551798641546David HuntM55B (400)7 225 m10:20

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60244524971Sandy BurgonM60D (392)6 100 m10:02
450928628560Paul GebbettM45A (410)10 300 m10:23
60682572303Jackie HallettW60A (486)6 025 m10:32
60001..8270655Gavin CleggM60E (71)5 625 m11:00
55185630506Clive HallettM55A (399)8 125 m11:23

British Army OC

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40088..2097451Scott CraigM40B (290)10 200 m10:04
451622097454Paul DorrittM45B (472)8 525 m10:09
355432097459Laura ClarkeW35B (169)6 575 m10:14
35047..1398707Dan CoxM35B (220)10 500 m10:17
452102097453Kevin SwinbourneM45B (472)8 525 m10:27
350632097460Grant ClarkeM35B (220)10 500 m10:37
506458251065Woo AllenW50A (490)6 125 m11:11
400652097449Craig AlexanderM40B (290)10 200 m11:18
400668260374Stu EbbrellM40B (290)10 200 m11:36
45074537384Richard BarrettM45A (410)10 300 m12:19

BROS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55554..2027052Marie Therese TerrillonW55C (338)4 650 m09:33
6512040880Jean Paul BailleulM65D (460)5 525 m11:09

BSE Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500391405213Sergey BessonovM50B (406)8 125 m10:17
505351405216Olga KhepinaW50B (562)5 125 m10:18

BSU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55686237223Alena LebiadzevaW55B (486)5 050 m09:55

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70235504008David CadyM70C (408)5 550 m11:59

Byasen IL

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755221304001Inger Johanne RoehjellW75A (327)4 225 m09:00
700561304004Leif Roald RoehjellM70D (411)5 050 m09:14
701821304039Per BjorgumM70A (409)6 600 m09:19:00
705992093154Marit BjorgumW70C (264)3 425 m09:45
706852093073Kirsti HaarbergW70B (484)4 225 m09:52
800087003184Arne SaeterhaugM80A (323)5 025 m10:04
65609334059Anne StensethW65C (494)4 050 m10:39
70057552468Tom BuggeM70B (408)6 150 m10:59
7002040716Svein HoveM70D (411)5 050 m11:20
506818662273Rine HanssenW50A (490)6 125 m11:29
55535552467Guri BjorndalW55B (486)5 050 m11:35
800141009812Arnfinn LangelandM80B (307)3 900 m11:47
70186334058Roar StensethM70E (406)4 550 m11:53

CA Rose

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700838031946Hansjoerg SuterM70B (408)6 150 m11:29
701439101487Jean Bernard ZossoM70B (408)6 150 m11:51

CADOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7514911812Brian ShawM75B (483)4 725 m09:47
50597424389Jane YatesW50B (562)5 125 m10:06
702438110747Peter GorvettM70A (409)6 600 m11:05:00
5564641319Julia LaverackW55B (486)5 050 m11:29

Califas orientacion

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502452019713Emilio MacarroM50C (405)7 225 m09:51
55296407407Bonifacio SalasM55D (255)5 450 m10:38

CDCEBE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501438010106Jesus HervasM50B (406)8 125 m10:33

CE COLIVENC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405588140376Alicia FribergW40A (263)7 150 m09:57

Central Coast Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650451931386Paul PrudhoeM65B (420)6 650 m09:19
605341931377Julia PrudhoeW60B (490)5 100 m09:25
607238655400Hilary WoodW60A (486)6 025 m10:12
653408655032Nick DentM65B (420)6 650 m11:09

Centurion

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655861407024Nadiia SerdiukW65A (484)5 225 m11:06
701651300807Vitalii SerdiukM70E (406)4 550 m11:27

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40569334274Antonina KuzmisW40A (263)7 150 m09:11
40084866000Maricel OlaruM40A (293)11 975 m09:55
70332432253Rich GaylordM70E (406)4 550 m10:17
651522027116Charlie ShahbazianM65D (460)5 525 m11:25

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751117040743Tom EdelstenM75A (403)5 825 m09:35

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45207..1403031Chinchi HuangM45B (472)8 525 m09:17

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5515246611Sergey VelichkoM55B (400)7 225 m12:18

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607128620524Ann CrankeW60A (486)6 025 m09:46
60256886723Alastair MackenzieM60A (403)7 700 m10:08
556661008528Caroline MackenzieW55C (338)4 650 m10:59

Club Montsant

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400631601927Nicolas CorgnetM40B (290)10 200 m11:48

Club Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450407203231Mykhaylo GutakM45A (410)10 300 m11:47

Clydeside Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506501240666Rachel WilsonW50B (562)5 125 m10:10
501718260165Steve WilsonM50B (406)8 125 m12:01

CO Aget Lugano

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601878160556Roberto PoggiatiM60D (392)6 100 m09:38
45088346660Alfredo FolettiM45B (472)8 525 m09:39
656628160447Lidia NembriniW65C (494)4 050 m09:49
505987000144Claudia GiopelliW50B (562)5 125 m09:54
501138280765Mauro FerrariM50C (405)7 225 m09:55
551621207359Antonio BiscegliaM55D (255)5 450 m11:02
556368638570Anna BiscegliaW55C (338)4 650 m11:07
601888040655Thomas HiltebrandM60A (403)7 700 m11:42

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505018642191Najla NaceurW50B (562)5 125 m09:46
500402037671Attila NagyM50C (405)7 225 m10:27
550088644480Ibrahim NaceurM55D (255)5 450 m11:40
50642417829Elisabeth DuvoisinW50C (54)4 025 m11:46

COALA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650622018590Jose RaposoM65B (420)6 650 m10:53
600291090256Escada da CostaM60D (392)6 100 m10:54
601392018584Luciano LucasM60D (392)6 100 m11:02

COBF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6014335413Yves Boehm GrevetM60D (392)6 100 m09:52
556151680612Claudie Boehm GrevetW55C (338)4 650 m10:17
555631680619Lena KorchakW55B (486)5 050 m11:27

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405171304241Adelindina LopesW40A (263)7 150 m09:53
50014308206Jose BolraoM50C (405)7 225 m11:09

COCatalunya

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603068110358Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60D (392)6 100 m09:40
80539.417228Teresa GriW80B (139)2 175 m10:14
400708027878David Veleda DiazM40B (290)10 200 m10:52
85029.40725Carles LladoM85B (110)2 750 m10:55
506628638377Anna AmigoW50B (562)5 125 m12:08

COCI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400952059300Gilson TomelinM40B (290)10 200 m11:16

COLE

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555911396400Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55B (486)5 050 m09:37
455519120670Florence BestelW45A (303)6 300 m09:38
45065710519Thierry BestelM45A (410)10 300 m09:59
50065650517Alain RoulleauxM50B (406)8 125 m11:35

COMA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455538290617Brigida Cuenca AdanW45A (303)6 300 m09:04
350418633194Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35A (230)13 500 m10:22
450678654391Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45A (410)10 300 m11:33

Compass

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502648159015Paulo Sadao ArakiM50C (405)7 225 m10:09
452011398624Andras SimonM45B (472)8 525 m10:33
355712037715Gyongyi SimonW35B (169)6 575 m10:40

CORDF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401101396192Antonio Carlos SilvaM40A (293)11 975 m09:03
60005.7447463Gilson FariaM60D (392)6 100 m09:14

CorkO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401078628614Jens WaechterM40B (290)10 200 m10:40

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650339100453Barry OldsM65C (400)6 025 m09:34
606099100556Annabel PringW60C (490)4 425 m10:04
6052837581Pauline OldsW60C (490)4 425 m10:14
550699005362Phil NewallM55B (400)7 225 m10:24
555689031161Adele NewallW55B (486)5 050 m10:59
601279081255Graham PringM60C (409)6 600 m11:00
60270..8630863Christopher MoncasterM60E (71)5 625 m11:40

correze course d orientation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45203..522630Bouvier WilliamM45B (472)8 525 m09:19

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556062021334Helen RollinsW55C (338)4 650 m11:05

COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55011..1999999ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55D (255)5 450 m10:26

COTi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500809622612Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50C (405)7 225 m09:49

Counties Manukau

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755282033485Valerie RobinsonW75A (327)4 225 m09:38
700968657196Ross BrighouseM70A (409)6 600 m11:23:00
750508657226John RobinsonM75B (483)4 725 m12:01

CPOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550047207271Jose FontouraM55D (255)5 450 m11:08
55324234276Jose PiresM55D (255)5 450 m11:10
50049881188Joao Pedro ValenteM50B (406)8 125 m11:37
600301010145Vitor RodriguesM60E (71)5 625 m11:42

CRAL GTT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75141308870Gianfranco AccattinoM75C (486)3 725 m10:32

CS Chimia Victoria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602317205765Gheorghe UrdeaM60B (413)7 275 m11:17

CS FAURI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602941000400Valerii SvedovM60E (71)5 625 m11:20

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650848629119Mircea TicleanuM65C (400)6 025 m10:48

cs orienter tg mures

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551997211386Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (400)7 225 m11:42

CS Pertuis

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350159830412Pierre ScioraM35A (230)13 500 m09:18
655931530101Danielle GibiatW65B (484)4 725 m09:56
656171189097Catherine ChalopinW65B (484)4 725 m09:58
551748622633Patrick DusigneM55A (399)8 125 m10:09
35040831119Mathieu ChalopinM35B (220)10 500 m10:39
55102601004Frederic GibiatM55C (405)6 275 m11:28

CS Run Kompass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552191000409Pavel CerescuM55B (400)7 225 m10:54

CSAG METZ

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551209001022Jean Francois MorlonM55C (405)6 275 m09:38
70103500659Etienne BousserM70A (409)6 600 m09:41:00
60766.1981981THIEBAUT EvelyneW60C (490)4 425 m09:42
701799141047Jacques CordierM70A (409)6 600 m10:43:00
607698001950Marchesin SylvieW60A (486)6 025 m11:58
505759001026Marie MorlonW50A (490)6 125 m12:35

CSLG MELUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450961770320Fabrice VannierM45A (410)10 300 m11:57

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450171393079Stroescu DanielM45B (472)8 525 m09:27
750201393086Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75C (486)3 725 m10:24

CSU Brasov

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405502042222Cristina SabauW40B (247)5 675 m09:31
501182042223Marius CurcaM50B (406)8 125 m11:07

CTG Koblenz

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505938070704Evelyn BueschemannW50B (562)5 125 m10:56
601807300051Uwe KrausbauerM60C (409)6 600 m11:50

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655917201558Pamela KingW65C (494)4 050 m10:55
701697200124Peter DalwoodM70D (411)5 050 m11:18

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
452029722005Dave DorlingM45B (472)8 525 m09:37
456178645288Sher DorlingW45A (303)6 300 m10:10
55028410899Mark CollinsM55C (405)6 275 m10:42
55556220766Julie CollinsW55C (338)4 650 m10:53

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650327300097Andy PayneM65D (460)5 525 m09:39
601998150558John EmbreyM60A (403)7 700 m10:36
655311011191Jean PayneW65B (484)4 725 m10:40

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550158657128Gregory BalterM55A (399)8 125 m10:57

Delete Compass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70275..8627805Roberto TorresM70E (406)4 550 m09:35

Delete COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55002..1963029Paulo Calisto BeckerM55D (255)5 450 m10:22

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55198202068Kent PihlM55B (400)7 225 m11:28

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700668651786Andrew MiddletonM70D (411)5 050 m09:32
5569250355Sue RussellW55B (486)5 050 m09:45
605548040757Jane BurgessW60B (490)5 100 m09:47
65021734307Ranald MacdonaldM65D (460)5 525 m09:47
555958260760Anne KimberleyW55C (338)4 650 m09:49
703148057179John CookeM70E (406)4 550 m10:01
705478491807Liz GodfreeW70B (484)4 225 m10:04
601148581223Stephen KimberleyM60C (409)6 600 m10:12
506008111965Sal ChaffeyW50A (490)6 125 m10:15
705558263494Jen GaleW70B (484)4 225 m10:36
650408030249Mike GodfreeM65C (400)6 025 m10:40
705518645221Christine MiddletonW70B (484)4 225 m10:40
501158483820Richard ParkinM50A (403)9 400 m10:54
700848263499Derek GaleM70D (411)5 050 m10:54
657068632899Judith HoltW65B (484)4 725 m11:10
551649988188Dave ChaffeyM55D (255)5 450 m11:28
701378421665Rex BleakmanM70E (406)4 550 m11:41
655178050369Vivien MacdonaldW65C (494)4 050 m11:45
505288269291Anne CunninghamW50C (54)4 025 m12:04

DEVON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602288371371Rob ParkinsonM60B (413)7 275 m11:51

Devyni OSK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500777201427Tomas NavalinskasM50B (406)8 125 m09:59
656042011951Laimute KeinieneW65A (484)5 225 m10:18
60610501176Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (486)6 025 m10:44
552918638417Gintaras MikolaviciusM55B (400)7 225 m10:48
601188651345Marius PtasekasM60A (403)7 700 m11:26
601177300040Julius PtasekasM60A (403)7 700 m11:58

Domnarvets GoIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6557833834Lisbeth HornellW65A (484)5 225 m10:48
50247670918Thomas HoejsgaardM50A (403)9 400 m12:04

DR Krasts

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70530245778Mara PlaudeW70A (488)4 950 m09:03
65527200233Anfiza KrazeW65C (494)4 050 m09:41

Drangedal OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75002334146Odd AureM75A (403)5 825 m10:07
706551009821Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70C (264)3 425 m10:27
70656421446Marit OddenW70C (264)3 425 m10:49
70501331292Astrid LundeW70B (484)4 225 m11:06

Dream Team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552471405222Nikolay FedorovM55A (399)8 125 m11:43

Dunedin

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657592016421Jane CloeteW65C (494)4 050 m10:37

East Pennine Orienteering Club

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8001733203Rod ShawM80A (323)5 025 m09:30
705191160248Gill RossW70A (488)4 950 m09:57
703308440069Neil CroasdellM70D (411)5 050 m10:00
552558041160Mike PedleyM50A (403)9 400 m10:02
651538070250Richard PayneM65C (400)6 025 m10:20
7001650014Fred RossM70E (406)4 550 m10:43
60692220237Linda HaylesW60C (490)4 425 m10:46
70036221337Keith SykesM70D (411)5 050 m11:10
800128001888Guy GoodairM80B (307)3 900 m11:21
755158640444Judith GoodairW75B (313)3 150 m11:35
650437001999Chris SHAWM65E (110)4 900 m11:44
700348021946Richard SpendloveM70B (408)6 150 m11:53

Eborienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7002512432Christopher DrewM70E (406)4 550 m11:49
655198657606Liz DrewW65B (484)4 725 m12:18

Ecran SPb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657671417930Irina SmirnovaW65A (484)5 225 m10:04

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655698210953Janice NisbetW65A (484)5 225 m09:50
65232..9151049Bill StevensonM65E (110)4 900 m10:02
70649..8101248Anne StevensonW70C (264)3 425 m10:05
701408975310Brian YatesM70E (406)4 550 m10:13

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706412038939Marilyn EdmundsW70C (264)3 425 m10:47
703378630857Greg YarkieM70D (411)5 050 m11:26
70255889985Geraint EdmundsM70B (408)6 150 m12:13

Eds SK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606591580517Karin StrutzW60C (490)4 425 m09:54
652177012551Arvid GalborgenM65B (420)6 650 m10:13
600729570726Sten GustafssonM60B (413)7 275 m10:15
605629581029Marit GustafssonW60B (490)5 100 m11:05
601609570505Lasse JohanssonM60A (403)7 700 m11:22
601931570916Carl Goran StrutzM60B (413)7 275 m11:49
656642077507Yvonne GalborgenW65C (494)4 050 m11:59

Egri Testedzo Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4052545235Agnes SimonW40A (263)7 150 m09:43

Eidskog OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603751888732John TangenM60C (409)6 600 m09:50

Eiker ol

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65005334037Rolf LundeM65C (400)6 025 m09:12
70401338680Hans R BakkenM70A (409)6 600 m09:27:00
60504334194Ellen Sofie RuudW60C (490)4 425 m10:02
70692338679Eli Rolstad BakkenW70B (484)4 225 m10:50
60343.206456Morten BergliaM60E (71)5 625 m11:10
707047210945Berit GrosvoldW70B (484)4 225 m11:48
55719501278Anne Line Nydal BergliaW55A (485)5 900 m12:19
65503334016Aud KjemperudW65B (484)4 725 m12:22

Ekaterinburg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552782040844Aleksey KosolapovM55C (405)6 275 m09:02
455108654706Olga VolkhinaW45A (303)6 300 m10:30

El Imperdible

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405268197411Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40B (247)5 675 m09:21
500668627770Ramon GarciaM50A (403)9 400 m10:04

Elfsborg SOK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55722427811Lena ErikssonW55A (485)5 900 m11:27
70419448660Sture GrytheimM70C (408)5 550 m12:27

Elverum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60092229976Harald OestbyM60B (413)7 275 m11:27

Emmaboda Verda OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651679025593Sven Olof LarssonM65D (460)5 525 m09:27
705501572001GunBritt FranssonW70B (484)4 225 m09:44
7038615708Jan PahlstorpM70E (406)4 550 m09:55
405889750225Kajsa NiemiW40A (263)7 150 m10:01
657459521016Kerstin HjalmarssonW65A (484)5 225 m10:50
606259025597Siv LarssonW60C (490)4 425 m11:00
704159471101Ronny HjalmarssonM70A (409)6 600 m11:03:00
70535444608Monica PahlstorpW70A (488)4 950 m11:31
700658470220Jorgen FranssonM70B (408)6 150 m11:45

Empire Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652451211500Glen TrysonM65A (405)7 100 m09:46
656871803400Janet TrysonW65B (484)4 725 m10:58

Enebybergs IF

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75036227349Leif LundquistM75C (486)3 725 m09:40
75049895433Kurt AnderssonM75A (403)5 825 m09:45
80507246000Ann SjobergW80A (143)2 725 m10:05
70128895439Goran AnderssonM70D (411)5 050 m10:08
65566895434Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65A (484)5 225 m10:20
800217201132Kjell SjobergM80B (307)3 900 m11:03

Energodar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655452300199Valentyna KoshovaW65C (494)4 050 m11:15

Epilan Esa

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555537201239Merja ToivonenW55B (486)5 050 m09:25
556149900003Sari MaijalaW55A (485)5 900 m10:29
550497201219Jari ToivonenM55C (405)6 275 m10:34
552859900004Kari MaijalaM55B (400)7 225 m11:20
601852077759Mikko NumminenM60D (392)6 100 m11:40
505702092992Johanna PerkkalainenW50B (562)5 125 m11:50
800671411440Seppo PaavolaM80B (307)3 900 m12:11

Erapirkat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800581005567Alpo NisulaM80B (307)3 900 m10:57
751282037370Mauno IivonenM75C (486)3 725 m12:02

Erebus Orientamento Vicenza

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502462021343Alberto AlbarelloM50C (405)7 225 m11:15

ES Kanto Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702267203622Hiroshi YamamotoM70D (411)5 050 m09:20
656499102202Yoko YamamotoW65C (494)4 050 m09:33

Eskilstuna OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75228304924Jerry HolmM75A (403)5 825 m10:53
65736344618Kerstin LissW65B (484)4 725 m11:58

Espoon Akilles

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703507879700Markku VirtanenM70B (408)6 150 m10:17
65305335860Raimo NordqvistM65E (110)4 900 m11:16
80100335869Juhani VuorelaM80B (307)3 900 m11:17
75608335870Riitta VuorelaW75B (313)3 150 m11:45

Espoon Suunta

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455401009898Virpi PalmenW45A (303)6 300 m09:26
451697140879Leo KoskenvuoM45B (472)8 525 m09:47
40528246745Johanna KemppiW40B (247)5 675 m09:59
556871961002Rita LinkoW55A (485)5 900 m10:03
7517664978Seppo VaenttinenM75A (403)5 825 m10:15
455991398071Anu KoskenvuoW45B (294)5 275 m10:25
85019..2078936Pertti LaurilaM85B (110)2 750 m10:35
50205209097Markus KaukonenM50A (403)9 400 m10:36
755861942194Leena PaateroW75A (327)4 225 m10:36
501628659174Panu HaaramoM50A (403)9 400 m10:38
706281144122Ritva MikkonenW70B (484)4 225 m10:42
755882048114Eeva TanskaW75A (327)4 225 m10:42
701801004344Paavo RonkkoM70B (408)6 150 m11:19
751751396131Pekka ElomaaM75A (403)5 825 m11:19
501671201089Juha KuuluvainenM50B (406)8 125 m11:31
501968659183Pekka LarmalaM50A (403)9 400 m11:32
655161201022Anneli BergstromW65B (484)4 725 m11:32
450441402805Joni KemppiM45A (410)10 300 m11:41
605108660049Merja PuromiesW60A (486)6 025 m11:44
751747208157Karl Erik AbergM75B (483)4 725 m11:57
505368271065Marjut VarpulaW50A (490)6 125 m11:59

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505088642294Elina LasseronW50B (562)5 125 m11:12

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652052048523Christian KremerM65D (460)5 525 m10:19
55141981009Bernd GraumannM55C (405)6 275 m10:22
55618631220Heidi GraumannW55A (485)5 900 m10:25
551429005177Lutz WohlrabeM55D (255)5 450 m11:34

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601552103939Timo HyppanenM60A (403)7 700 m10:06

ETG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602732040555Andrey LosevM60D (392)6 100 m10:36
607682040738Victoria LosevaW60B (490)5 100 m10:51

Everest Russia LO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700791304097Aleksandr KozmovM70C (408)5 550 m10:39
555462040081ALLA IVLEVAW55C (338)4 650 m11:17
700781404994Vladimir ShumilovM70E (406)4 550 m11:45

Expres Czech Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6011349500Vladimir JohnM60C (409)6 600 m10:16
5510551406Zdenek BlablaM55C (405)6 275 m10:36
60112301272Jiri GawelM60E (71)5 625 m11:12

F K Friskus Varberg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85501451423Bernice AntonssonW85A (48)2 300 m09:16

Faaborg OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704479051047Kaj Ole JensbyM70E (406)4 550 m09:23
65322428893Kurt PetersenM65E (110)4 900 m10:04
50643234694Ethna CavanaghW50A (490)6 125 m10:21
552231428694Soeren KlingenbergM55D (255)5 450 m11:58
65723504392Lis KnudsenW65B (484)4 725 m12:00
70354504393Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70C (408)5 550 m12:19

Fagersta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80032306991Ake SundbergM80B (307)3 900 m10:47

Falkenbergs OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6574317386Ingela NelsenW65A (484)5 225 m10:46

Falkopings AIK OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7000830674Rolf GabrielssonM70E (406)4 550 m10:53

Fana IL

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705432093064Audny Olaug TotlandW70A (488)4 950 m09:07
800152092925Olav TotlandM80A (323)5 025 m09:18
75164.334043Arild Olav EggenM75C (486)3 725 m09:22
75084..589802Magne RaadalM75C (486)3 725 m09:36
603052056922John Olav AlvsvagM60D (392)6 100 m09:42
70249334122Atle AlvheimM70A (409)6 600 m10:05:00
70584..640145Else Lerche RaadalW70C (264)3 425 m10:13
75575..1004027Ingvild VoldW75B (313)3 150 m10:33
552657207494Oistein BoeM55C (405)6 275 m11:04
80526334136Ingrid RollW80B (139)2 175 m11:06
85030334065Per MathismoenM85B (110)2 750 m11:07
70654334044Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (484)4 225 m11:08
65665334121Herdis AlvheimW65B (484)4 725 m11:12
751217100052Per VoldM75A (403)5 825 m11:15
65180743800Jan Olav OrmbergM65E (110)4 900 m11:18
65631334066Astrid OrmbergW65C (494)4 050 m11:33

Farum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3554440499Marianne HolmW35B (169)6 575 m10:58

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40115819768Mads K LarsenM40A (293)11 975 m09:39
55334202341Soren SlothM55A (399)8 125 m09:57
702872049931Aage DamsgaardM70B (408)6 150 m10:13
70380407198Leif SigM70D (411)5 050 m10:30
75190202355Henning LoewensteinM75B (483)4 725 m10:41
70404250006Karsten SchultzM70B (408)6 150 m10:43
700028656159Karsten FunderM70C (408)5 550 m10:49
75523302016Annelise HansenW75B (313)3 150 m10:57
550981406258Jens Viktor NoergaardM55B (400)7 225 m11:26
506088625632Maria Douglas StillingW50A (490)6 125 m11:35
501871407785Peter DyrstingM50C (405)7 225 m11:51

Finspangs SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755627003123Britten PerssonW75A (327)4 225 m09:08

FK Asen

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50694234451Maria DelinW50B (562)5 125 m10:30
55715620228Britt Mari BengtssonW55A (485)5 900 m11:57

FK Boken

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60569304871Eva WildmarkW60B (490)5 100 m10:01
750722107546Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75A (403)5 825 m11:29

FK Herkules

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555027620407Laila HoglundW55A (485)5 900 m12:25

FK Snapphanarna

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7017629993Jan NilssonM70D (411)5 050 m09:50
7059729994Birgitta NilssonW70B (484)4 225 m10:38

Foerde IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751697800488Egil NestandeM75C (486)3 725 m10:14

Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550889102560JoungMan MoonM55C (405)6 275 m10:44

Forsa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60675570616Anki Teike AnderssonW60B (490)5 100 m09:29

Forserums SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7553429812Ann Marie BirgerssonW75A (327)4 225 m09:50
7511029815Alf OlssonM75B (483)4 725 m10:19
7060729816May Sofie OlssonW70B (484)4 225 m11:32
8002529811Mats BirgerssonM80B (307)3 900 m12:07

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40081767726Ross McLennanM40A (293)11 975 m09:35
501068310965Doug FlintM50B (406)8 125 m09:51
350198030479Will HensmanM35A (230)13 500 m10:00
505038630883Marie Claire ShanklandW50B (562)5 125 m10:12
505207112004Dawn GoddardW50B (562)5 125 m10:14
701879190848Geoffrey HensmanM70C (408)5 550 m10:37
400078230874Roger GoddardM40B (290)10 200 m10:38
45113889870Brad ConnorM45A (410)10 300 m10:39
600588151257Martin DeanM60A (403)7 700 m10:40
506298080768Rona MolloyW50A (490)6 125 m10:41
550108232951Gary LonghurstM55B (400)7 225 m10:52
505028232952Louise LonghurstW50B (562)5 125 m11:04
506288060368Kathleen InchW50A (490)6 125 m11:09
700098491091Dave CoustickM70C (408)5 550 m11:15
7060012550Lindsey HensmanW70B (484)4 225 m11:20
455739101242Beccy OsbornW45B (294)5 275 m11:23
505888250867Cathy TilbrookW50A (490)6 125 m11:45
500058630841Jon CrossM50A (403)9 400 m11:54
555348005263Hazel DeanW55A (485)5 900 m11:59

Fossum IF

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500421412027Arild AndresenM50A (403)9 400 m10:34
600259191158Richard ZeinerGundersenM60A (403)7 700 m10:48
755021304054Astri RogstadW75B (313)3 150 m10:51
705201304050Brynhild FanuelsenW70B (484)4 225 m11:42
705231304051Nora UrsinW70B (484)4 225 m11:52
70670334087Sidsel Graff IversenW70B (484)4 225 m11:56
451239000842Lars Erik GjeinM45A (410)10 300 m12:09

Frammestads IK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7061537365Berith IvehagW70A (488)4 950 m09:47
606171413010Ingrid JessenW60B (490)5 100 m09:55
60338431231Bengt Ake JanssonM60C (409)6 600 m10:00
651491393073Robert JessenM65B (420)6 650 m10:31
400067431209Henrik SahlstromM40B (290)10 200 m10:56
7512537384Kenneth IvehagM75A (403)5 825 m10:57
6063528487Birgitta AnderssonW60A (486)6 025 m11:00

Fredensborg OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600038635877Max PrangM60C (409)6 600 m10:20

Fredrikstad SK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65159247239Bjoern HeidenstroemM65A (405)7 100 m09:44
70648341321Randi StoksethW70B (484)4 225 m10:08
65231.7201240Tor Arne StoksethM65E (110)4 900 m10:26
653281214492Per StensethM65B (420)6 650 m10:27

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702818657126Anders Johan KrosbyM70B (408)6 150 m09:35
655011207402Unni Strand KarlsenW65A (484)5 225 m11:58
652291207401Tom Arild KarlsenM65A (405)7 100 m12:00

Freidig

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750531406195Gunnar OsterboM75A (403)5 825 m09:43
750251009698Ola AaldeM75B (483)4 725 m10:05
75101770004Magnus B LandstadM75A (403)5 825 m10:21
755291207379Torid KvaalW75A (327)4 225 m10:48
70004948007Nils Olav VennevikM70C (408)5 550 m10:57
705051396124Katharina Mo BergeW70A (488)4 950 m11:15
501868131167Arild HeggesetM50C (405)7 225 m11:19
755201009695Eva AaldeW75B (313)3 150 m11:27
7043957967Anders WaageM70D (411)5 050 m11:46
60586770005Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60C (490)4 425 m11:56

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350368654928Sergiy MukhidinovM35A (230)13 500 m10:32

Frolunda OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8500211578Rolf BlomM85B (110)2 750 m11:11
7060411075AnnChristine BorgW70C (264)3 425 m11:23
8050811072Barbro BlomW80B (139)2 175 m11:42
752062079762Magne HagstromM75B (483)4 725 m12:15

Frosta OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60739..28742Marianne Eghorn OffrellW60C (490)4 425 m09:20
7067925270Torill SvendsenW70B (484)4 225 m09:40
75163..8001962Roland OffrellM75C (486)3 725 m10:12
70291671202Leif SandgrenM70A (409)6 600 m11:27:00

FRSO Belgium

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605951958330Joelle TheunckensW60C (490)4 425 m09:24
600989560310Jacques HofmansM60D (392)6 100 m10:12
400451151163Guido LengesM40B (290)10 200 m10:42
75224300884Claude Van CollieM75C (486)3 725 m10:48
501178448449Serge BaertM50B (406)8 125 m10:49
555891960502Jenny BuelensW55C (338)4 650 m10:51
500598196532Robert TheissM50A (403)9 400 m10:58
750931393109Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75C (486)3 725 m11:20
550927590224Jean Noel DebehogneM55C (405)6 275 m11:32
700898290147Freddy SillienM70A (409)6 600 m11:47:00

FSK Orientering

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602242049952Kurt ThuesenM60A (403)7 700 m10:00
55682355583Jytte SoerensenW55C (338)4 650 m10:05
552402112887Leif PedersenM55C (405)6 275 m10:14
80101..348373Frank SandgreenM80B (307)3 900 m10:29
65718981610Lisbet HansenW65B (484)4 725 m10:38
755818633613Inger JensenW75B (313)3 150 m10:49
55204.355593Claus WigenM55D (255)5 450 m10:58
70097407734Karl Aage HaldM70C (408)5 550 m11:01
75582351369Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (313)3 150 m11:03
70707241936Anne Marie BechW70B (484)4 225 m11:10
70558407733Lise KolteW70C (264)3 425 m11:13

FTOK Classic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400237203669Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40A (293)11 975 m09:27

Futarok Sc

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60236307508Miklos CsikosM60D (392)6 100 m09:18

Gafanhori

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704148088990Roy DawsonM70A (409)6 600 m11:08:04
657448088099Cathy DawsonW65B (484)4 725 m11:48

Ganddal IL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60151445274Otte OmdalM60A (403)7 700 m09:56
70210445271Kjell SvihusM70C (408)5 550 m10:13
55704343298Ann Karin TjorhomW55B (486)5 050 m11:25
60152..445273Ove OalandM60E (71)5 625 m11:38
55273342676Arild AasheimM55A (399)8 125 m11:45

Garingal Orienteers

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702112101975John GilesM70E (406)4 550 m10:33
65615402184Barbara JunghansW65C (494)4 050 m10:41
751061931318Ron JunghansM75B (483)4 725 m10:47
600629005345James LithgowM60B (413)7 275 m11:09
700512036851Ross BarrM70C (408)5 550 m12:23

Gavle OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65669.36185Helena HemstromW65C (494)4 050 m09:01
8055628409Lillemor ForsbergW80A (143)2 725 m10:01
45605442137Anna BerggrenW45A (303)6 300 m10:16
6522218840Mats HemstromM65B (420)6 650 m10:51
700821393048Hans AurellM70A (409)6 600 m11:11:00
6574743816IngMarie AasenlundW65A (484)5 225 m11:30
7002837611Gunnar EricssonM70C (408)5 550 m12:13

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607711304110Margarida RochaW60C (490)4 425 m11:18

GIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600087003192Sven ErikssonM60B (413)7 275 m10:49
702977003285Mans AkerblomM70B (408)6 150 m11:11

Gimle IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703907208213Willy GroenstadM70A (409)6 600 m10:57:00
75085980331Trygve FosseM75B (483)4 725 m11:23

Gjoe Vard OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607277202359Barbro Falck YtterW60B (490)5 100 m10:15
606149102248Margrete JorandliW60A (486)6 025 m11:02
70513246831Kirsten BakkeW70C (264)3 425 m11:07
603127202357Arnfinn PedersenM60B (413)7 275 m11:55

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755939200643Jean BaldwinW75A (327)4 225 m10:06
751879200642Basil BaldwinM75C (486)3 725 m12:06

GOT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355312066386Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35B (169)6 575 m10:32
350491403328Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35B (220)10 500 m10:47

Goteborg Majorna OK

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701128304055Bjorn AhlnerM70E (406)4 550 m09:03
552038002011Lasse PedersenM55C (405)6 275 m09:12
557057630302Annika HogedalW55B (486)5 050 m09:27
350267207543Wojciech WiktorM35A (230)13 500 m09:34
9000111003Ture GunnarssonM90A (40)2 875 m09:35
751082107478Bo LeuchoviusM75A (403)5 825 m09:39
552722077733Jan Petter HansenM55C (405)6 275 m09:42
70705.14015Inga Lisa AxenborgW70B (484)4 225 m09:46
450578000234Andreas EklundM45A (410)10 300 m10:03
55216302397Stig LarssonM55B (400)7 225 m10:12
60247580819Asgeir EdvardsenM60B (413)7 275 m10:13
552539110619Christer BorgM55D (255)5 450 m10:14
556127600927Jane MelinW55B (486)5 050 m10:43
755379911979Gudrun BromanW75A (327)4 225 m10:46
8053314061Elisabeth LundqvistW80B (139)2 175 m10:50
602779580125Ingvar LarssonM60A (403)7 700 m10:54
552759590118Michael AnderssonM55D (255)5 450 m11:00
50248660506Patrik FalkM50B (406)8 125 m11:11
350671981614David AndreM35B (220)10 500 m11:15
80532450025Birgitta MaegiW80B (139)2 175 m11:30
50692672206Lotta FalkW50A (490)6 125 m11:47
60297..9540930Bengt JonassonM60E (71)5 625 m11:48
551369620325Hans MelinM55A (399)8 125 m12:19

Gotlands Bro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7553118042AnneMarie LundquistW75A (327)4 225 m09:06
650799491230Gert LundquistM65A (405)7 100 m11:50

Grampian Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60705..8160255Oonagh GrassieW60C (490)4 425 m09:12
80080826013Peter BellarbyM80B (307)3 900 m10:51
6001124851Robert HicklingM60B (413)7 275 m12:33

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650208290951Robert DredgeM65C (400)6 025 m11:26

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706337204471Margaret EllisW70A (488)4 950 m10:03

Guildford Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60687221229Marion Payne BirdW60A (486)6 025 m09:54
600788634054James CrawfordM60A (403)7 700 m10:50
60258736237David HarperM60B (413)7 275 m11:23
551472059633Phil ConwayM55C (405)6 275 m11:36

Gustavsbergs OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65227343834Clas Goran HerrgardM65C (400)6 025 m09:02
60597.682488Anneli LindkvistW60C (490)4 425 m09:40
601018000522Ulf BurmanM60A (403)7 700 m10:20
6568239742Annemarie HolmstromW65A (484)5 225 m11:16

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500931417232So Byung JoM50C (405)7 225 m10:41
400431411310Kwang Woo LeeM40B (290)10 200 m11:04

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35043.8302070Anatolii DunaevM35B (220)10 500 m10:45

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557421403035Eija PiispanenW55B (486)5 050 m10:17
553227208195Reima PiispanenM55B (400)7 225 m11:18

Hadeland OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65029209007Paul SkjakerM65B (420)6 650 m10:03
652561304150Tor TroanM65A (405)7 100 m10:18
75139338663Eivind HagenM75B (483)4 725 m11:11
80125229702Iver RognstadM80B (307)3 900 m11:29
65650338664Anne Marie TimenesW65B (484)4 725 m11:36
603252093103John HofossM60D (392)6 100 m11:38
600211304033Oyvind SorlieM60C (409)6 600 m12:18

Hagaby GoIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8004513840Arne YngstromM80A (323)5 025 m09:32
65109531201Olof OlofssonM65A (405)7 100 m11:58

Halden SK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40548651978Heidi StoksethW40A (263)7 150 m10:05
450838250372Oyvind StoksethM45A (410)10 300 m10:41
70163243992Thor PalmgrenM70C (408)5 550 m10:41
60347..7020357Arnt Edvin AndersenM60E (71)5 625 m10:58
60138504212Tor Ragnar AndersenM60B (413)7 275 m11:21
55153600709Jan GranstedtM55A (399)8 125 m11:27

Halmstad OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60717..1214579Katarina BengtssonW60C (490)4 425 m09:34
35069811206Bjorn KarlssonM35A (230)13 500 m10:18
655977520808Margareta JohanssonW65B (484)4 725 m12:24

Hamar OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55303924140Henning WernoeM55C (405)6 275 m10:00
805069650578Inger E VamnesW80A (143)2 725 m10:09
705077002110Liv FeiringW70A (488)4 950 m11:07
70254243068Terje MalmM70C (408)5 550 m11:23
700062117566Trond FeiringM70C (408)5 550 m11:31
601771412026Frode HjorthM60B (413)7 275 m12:09

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70621302871Ritva KajavaW70A (488)4 950 m09:23
706972077680Ulla AhonenW70A (488)4 950 m09:59
652992090665Jarmo VainioM65A (405)7 100 m10:02
751536643Erkkila OlaviM75A (403)5 825 m10:27
65158251158Esko SavonenM65B (420)6 650 m10:33
602907207995Martti LeppaelaeM60B (413)7 275 m11:01
65619251156Leena SavonenW65B (484)4 725 m12:10

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751272037368Aarno HovikorpiM75A (403)5 825 m09:03
550772067900Jari JarvinenM55C (405)6 275 m09:16
601611393024Hannu LahteenmakiM60A (403)7 700 m09:42
555722061263Tuija JarvinenW55B (486)5 050 m09:51
656437208199Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (484)5 225 m10:00
656401393041Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65C (494)4 050 m10:25
555707211479Irja Yli EerolaW55C (338)4 650 m10:27
651007211120Matti GustafssonM65D (460)5 525 m10:31
555712045593Arja Lehto LinnaW55C (338)4 650 m10:39
550767211475Esa Yli EerolaM55D (255)5 450 m10:48
600812067910Ari LinnaM60E (71)5 625 m11:04
706521414543Kirsti VuorinenW70C (264)3 425 m11:05
65099501118Pekka KerkolaM65A (405)7 100 m11:20
60574580225Maija KerkolaW60B (490)5 100 m11:23
655707211226Paula GustafssonW65B (484)4 725 m11:40
706291005564Eila MantytormaW70B (484)4 225 m12:18

hamok

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70308230756Victor VanderstraetenM70A (409)6 600 m09:29:00
50241415595Bart MellebeekM50A (403)9 400 m10:30
7028563841Jos ThysM70C (408)5 550 m10:35
752469047005Phil MellebeekM75B (483)4 725 m10:55
60195206025Andre AertsM60B (413)7 275 m11:25
752252092924Jean OomsM75B (483)4 725 m12:03

Hana Orienteering

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70149416088Antonin PeskaM70D (411)5 050 m09:04
455228630Zuzana PostulkovaW45A (303)6 300 m09:10
6058253520Hana CabrnochovaW60B (490)5 100 m09:13
60581207823Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (490)4 425 m09:16
60578..1400941Maya KarovicW60C (490)4 425 m09:18
455212032169Iva KasparovaW45A (303)6 300 m09:20
65323897365Zdenek KubalekM65C (400)6 025 m09:24
705831407848Sona KaveckaW70A (488)4 950 m09:25
55576..52417Mirka HlavovaW55C (338)4 650 m09:27
40521440276Silvie SiatkovaW40B (247)5 675 m09:29
6058052412Eva SmickovaW60A (486)6 025 m09:40
55079307337Milan VisnaM55B (400)7 225 m09:48
6069451922Jana JelinkovaW60B (490)5 100 m09:49
550819998666Mirek ChmelarM55C (405)6 275 m09:50
701512085633Ales ChmelikM70A (409)6 600 m09:55:00
6008652531Frantisek AlbertM60C (409)6 600 m09:58
75079205614Frantisek NovotnyM75B (483)4 725 m10:01
5557452943Hana SochorovaW55C (338)4 650 m10:03
50545331257Irena PerinkovaW50B (562)5 125 m10:04
5569852424Milada VanakovaW55B (486)5 050 m10:05
600841407867Pavol PolacekM60D (392)6 100 m10:06
550808660919Ladislav LuznyM55A (399)8 125 m10:07
55082515436Tomas SochorM55B (400)7 225 m10:08
500542020730Vladimir SoldanM50A (403)9 400 m10:10
60087895219Robert ZdrahalM60B (413)7 275 m10:17
80034425533Alois LaznickaM80A (323)5 025 m10:18
60089416324Jiri CabrnochM60D (392)6 100 m10:20
605791407865Darina PolackovaW60C (490)4 425 m10:22
6510352530Tomas ZdrahalM65A (405)7 100 m10:24
653371400440Oldrich PilcM65D (460)5 525 m10:27
701507206545Jaromir BurianekM70A (409)6 600 m10:27:00
455237204971Silvia ChupekovaW45A (303)6 300 m10:28
6008852980Vaclav PetrM60C (409)6 600 m10:34
605837209368Lenka RobotkovaW60C (490)4 425 m10:34
75080502087Vladimir NemecM75C (486)3 725 m10:38
45520232494Gabina KamirovaW45B (294)5 275 m10:43
450337204980Jozef ChupekM45A (410)10 300 m10:45
651057209285Vit JelinekM65B (420)6 650 m10:45
4551952114Eva TloustovaW45B (294)5 275 m10:47
6058452698Mirka VlaznaW60B (490)5 100 m10:47
651082113090Ladislav PtacekM65D (460)5 525 m10:59
8500753321Stanislav VallaM85B (110)2 750 m11:03
6058552361Jana EremiasovaW60C (490)4 425 m11:06
45032416576Karel PostulkaM45B (472)8 525 m11:09
555757200270Tamara DenysenkoW55A (485)5 900 m11:09
6557152557Jitka StablovaW65B (484)4 725 m11:14
5054752586Jitka FajkusovaW50A (490)6 125 m11:15
556077300179Svatava VoltrovaW55A (485)5 900 m11:15
701528805Stano NosalM70E (406)4 550 m11:17
50546445029Lada JemelikovaW50A (490)6 125 m11:19
555731407866Iveta PijakovaW55A (485)5 900 m11:29
651077209359Libor RobotkaM65B (420)6 650 m11:33
651062124752Vlastimil HanzlM65B (420)6 650 m11:37
6510453801Frantisek ChromcakM65E (110)4 900 m11:38
651027510216Oldrich DenemarekM65E (110)4 900 m11:42
5005351279Petr BilyM50C (405)7 225 m11:43
6025951921Lubos JelinekM60E (71)5 625 m11:52
600851407868Jaroslav PijakM60C (409)6 600 m12:02

Haninge SOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75600661212Berit LindungerW75A (327)4 225 m09:10
7553930843Siv FrolundW75A (327)4 225 m09:18
55301344551Jan DahlbergM55C (405)6 275 m10:12
556759638991Kerstin OhlssonW55B (486)5 050 m10:47
55724344560Christel NilssonW55C (338)4 650 m10:47
55237608991Torbjorn OhlssonM55C (405)6 275 m11:00

Hansa Simmerath

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65269780150Hermann WollgartenM65C (400)6 025 m11:38

Harju KEK RSK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65036305295Toomas NaelapaaM65D (460)5 525 m09:51
65540305284Mare AibastW65C (494)4 050 m09:55
55542305290Helve LuhtW55C (338)4 650 m10:01
605259101170TIINA TALISOOW60A (486)6 025 m10:04
550238047332Maido KaljurM55A (399)8 125 m10:05
605261007292Gea RennelW60A (486)6 025 m10:06
55032897418Andrus SipsakaM55C (405)6 275 m10:10
70531305303JUTA VIRKEPUUW70B (484)4 225 m10:24
45506227537MARGE REHEPAPPW45B (294)5 275 m10:27
450161417178RAIT LILLEM45B (472)8 525 m10:37
65541305292Kersti MardisteW65B (484)4 725 m11:34
705329101171LIIS LILLEW70B (484)4 225 m11:34
55024505075MATI PREITOFM55B (400)7 225 m11:38
505189200596INGER JALAKASW50B (562)5 125 m11:46
55527980565MARJE VIIRMANNW55A (485)5 900 m12:15

Harlovs IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75519445397Gunilla GronbladW75A (327)4 225 m10:04
70053445369Christer GronbladM70C (408)5 550 m11:13
7517315219Ake EkstrandM75A (403)5 825 m11:21
8500533437Kjell Arne PetterssonM85B (110)2 750 m11:47

Hassleholms OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755091662900AnnCharlotte JensenW75A (327)4 225 m10:18
75596..41624Eva EskilssonW75B (313)3 150 m10:35
750182050839Kenneth LindborgM75C (486)3 725 m10:40
653009199191Sven Inge SvenssonM65A (405)7 100 m10:54
506567681220Helena KristianssonW50A (490)6 125 m11:05

Haugerud IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8007122531Tor DrageM80A (323)5 025 m09:16
7559022924Unni DrageW75A (327)4 225 m09:26
7517244947Oeystein MadsenM75B (483)4 725 m11:07

Hauhon Sisu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651891393003Pekka LiukkalaM65A (405)7 100 m09:38
552602077727Petri RoligM55A (399)8 125 m09:53
502082077675Marko RutiM50B (406)8 125 m10:09
405182092943Sara LoyttyjarviW40B (247)5 675 m10:17
506712093007Marjut RoligW50B (562)5 125 m11:58

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705332093061Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70C (264)3 425 m11:31
700421945221Mauno HanhelaM70B (408)6 150 m11:47

Haverodals SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65004501114Jan AsbergM65B (420)6 650 m09:21

Hedrum OL

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702891393056Bjoern Helge CeebergM70D (411)5 050 m09:44
501392077661Per Einar StroemM50C (405)7 225 m09:47
801241304023Magnar ReppesgaardM80A (323)5 025 m09:58
451072037682Espen JohnsenM45B (472)8 525 m10:01
70702421450Anne Marie CeebergW70C (264)3 425 m10:07
455702092973Elin BordoyW45B (294)5 275 m10:15
652572077283Martin NaufM65E (110)4 900 m11:28
75272334140Anton LommeM75C (486)3 725 m11:30
756211304024Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75B (313)3 150 m11:33

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55066888341Gabor MuliterM55C (405)6 275 m09:18
605448121258Katalin KarmanW60A (486)6 025 m10:26
65053502368Gabor MolnarM65D (460)5 525 m10:47
605438383380Gabriella JenovariW60A (486)6 025 m10:58
5504345533Laszlo ZentaiM55D (255)5 450 m11:36
505248160367Gabriella GyorffyW50A (490)6 125 m11:55

Hellas Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602802107283Tommy WendtM60D (392)6 100 m10:04
701142119905Hans CarlssonM70E (406)4 550 m11:05

Helsingborgs SOK

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70142..17946Macke SelanderM70E (406)4 550 m09:01
50249.28589Lennart CarlsenM50C (405)7 225 m09:25
405359770712Sofie PeterssonW40A (263)7 150 m09:37
650708490529Stig JohanssonM65C (400)6 025 m09:38
7067417923Astrid JohannessonW70A (488)4 950 m09:39
606328210458Eva EmanuelssonW60A (486)6 025 m09:44
65666902930Veronica DahlbomW65C (494)4 050 m09:45
40042760417Mathias PerssonM40A (293)11 975 m09:57
451349700315Hans BirganderM45B (472)8 525 m10:03
701041413026Roy OvessonM70B (408)6 150 m10:05
35042820282Patrik JohanssonM35A (230)13 500 m10:14
552189600722Lennart StenssonM55D (255)5 450 m10:52
6069817937Lena NielsenW60C (490)4 425 m10:56
601488220257SvenAke EmanuelssonM60C (409)6 600 m11:18
500489680405Erik AhlstromM50C (405)7 225 m11:23
350658109300Felix AlnervikM35B (220)10 500 m11:35
400828000037Jonas NorenM40B (290)10 200 m11:40
556639630308Britt Mari StensssonW55A (485)5 900 m11:49

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653551005585Veijo RissanenM65C (400)6 025 m11:02
506101005593Taina ShemeikkaW50C (54)4 025 m11:54

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755767202702Gunnel LindemanW75A (327)4 225 m09:20
60274338612Arto IsomakiM60D (392)6 100 m09:24
405732106427Johanna KiiskiW40A (263)7 150 m09:35
706221944902Tuulikki KarvinenW70A (488)4 950 m09:35
400759201543Tuomas JohanssonM40A (293)11 975 m10:03
655777111251Kaija TurkuW65A (484)5 225 m10:08
551862077705Jyrki KiviniittyM55C (405)6 275 m10:16
5524862859Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55B (400)7 225 m10:28
455438657102Heidi SalonenW45A (303)6 300 m10:32
5569062829Sinikka SalmenkylaW55C (338)4 650 m10:35
702608659179Kari SaneM70A (409)6 600 m10:45:00
85036.2078947Juhani SalmenkylaM85B (110)2 750 m10:47
7518262840Rihko HaarlaaM75B (483)4 725 m10:51
751337202707Osmo LindemanM75C (486)3 725 m10:52
75215415567Olli JuntunenM75C (486)3 725 m10:54
651147300159Kari JylhaM65A (405)7 100 m11:06
651137080849Vesa TurkuM65A (405)7 100 m11:12
556441413766Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55A (485)5 900 m11:17
702231390182Tapio LeinoM70B (408)6 150 m11:21
501911964018AriPekka KoivistoM50B (406)8 125 m11:33
701329210346Pertti MattilaM70C (408)5 550 m11:43
450349730127Kari SalonenM45A (410)10 300 m11:53
6058840729Kirsi HakomakiW60A (486)6 025 m12:00
450198230372Tuomas TalaM45A (410)10 300 m12:27

Helsingoer SOK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85001308061Peter LarsenM85A (110)3 150 m09:28
75180240000John MieneM75A (403)5 825 m09:47
70710.2077771Anna Lise LykW70C (264)3 425 m09:53
70711239241Lise BertramW70B (484)4 225 m10:00
80104..440200Soeren OestergaardM80B (307)3 900 m10:23
606998631610Birgitte KrugerW60B (490)5 100 m10:29
65303500115Flemming WendelboeM65A (405)7 100 m10:36
80005308155Jorgen JensenM80A (323)5 025 m10:50
703092089970Jakob VangM70D (411)5 050 m11:02
70668308168Inge OlsenW70C (264)3 425 m11:15
75605308171Marie KrogsgaardW75B (313)3 150 m11:17
751041395512Flemming LarsenM75B (483)4 725 m11:45
706598627649Kirsten EllekildeW70B (484)4 225 m12:06
70405239242Soeren NielsenM70C (408)5 550 m12:15

Heming orientering

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751681009870Jon Clemet FougnerM75A (403)5 825 m09:09
60502540825Elle M MelbyeW60B (490)5 100 m09:33
80086209075Bjorn EgnerM80A (323)5 025 m09:40
70295589024Bjorn SandelienM70B (408)6 150 m10:19
550551004196Egil Wickstrand IversenM55C (405)6 275 m10:26
555589121160Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (485)5 900 m11:19
755971010173Hjordis EgnerW75B (313)3 150 m11:21
75004552809Helge BjaalandM75A (403)5 825 m11:23
70664641203Sidsel SandelienW70B (484)4 225 m11:28
704171868224Knut G KarlsenM70C (408)5 550 m11:53

Herlufsholm OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405201402031Henriette HansenW40B (247)5 675 m09:55
80060..308013Bent BorstingM80B (307)3 900 m10:37
550017201388Jesper BorstingM55B (400)7 225 m10:40
60349681671Frans AndersenM60D (392)6 100 m10:56
500888640547Henrik MathiesenM50C (405)7 225 m11:03
55126213996Arne KristensenM55B (400)7 225 m11:46
505798640521Lykke MathiesenW50C (54)4 025 m11:56

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55154..8643377Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55D (255)5 450 m10:04

Herning OK

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55661351468Gitte IsenW55B (486)5 050 m09:47
65038302148Varny VestergaardM65A (405)7 100 m09:56
70684437554Bitten NielsenW70B (484)4 225 m09:58
65301437552Flemming SasserM65C (400)6 025 m10:38
65283.433463Torben IsenM65E (110)4 900 m10:50
601478635832Ole Bek AndersenM60C (409)6 600 m11:02
602011898178Kim GottliebM60B (413)7 275 m11:11
651458620758Kaj KaspersenM65C (400)6 025 m11:28
70356437553Frants NielsenM70C (408)5 550 m11:29
60631437555Helga SoebyW60C (490)4 425 m11:36
556018629599Lucia AagaardW55A (485)5 900 m11:47

Hestra IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600129581202Jorgen IvarssonM60B (413)7 275 m10:07
65350.24903Bill AnderssonM65E (110)4 900 m10:16

Hiidenkiertajat

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550942066902Klaus VanttinenM55C (405)6 275 m09:22
702981405518Risto WessmanM70B (408)6 150 m09:37
455891876016Outi ReitmaaW45A (303)6 300 m09:40
606301304187Sirpa KangasahoW60B (490)5 100 m10:13
35530954514Anu PietilanahoW35B (169)6 575 m10:34
455561110194Lea LoukkalahtiW45B (294)5 275 m10:51
702071281048Simo KangasahoM70C (408)5 550 m11:05
501901876007Manne SuominenM50A (403)9 400 m11:12
350451396694Juho PietilanahoM35B (220)10 500 m11:13
451038636810Marko LoukkalahtiM45A (410)10 300 m12:11

Hiisirasti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350882093081Olli VaatainenM35A (230)13 500 m09:36
60341305572Timo AsikainenM60A (403)7 700 m09:54
400269102300Saku AsikainenM40A (293)11 975 m10:35
652542090651Hannu NurminenM65D (460)5 525 m10:53
656922093050Aila NurminenW65B (484)4 725 m11:56
606972048121Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (486)6 025 m12:12

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651251401249Pekka VanneM65C (400)6 025 m09:04
651281401244Juhani LeinoM65D (460)5 525 m09:15
55594.1401242Satu LeppanenW55C (338)4 650 m09:21
651291401243Reijo LehtimaekiM65D (460)5 525 m09:33
800421401263Jyrki ViiriM80A (323)5 025 m09:48
651261401248Pertti SalmenojaM65B (420)6 650 m09:57
651271401246Tapani MertsalmiM65D (460)5 525 m10:15
655941401247Hely SalmenojaW65A (484)5 225 m10:58
701711401081Pentti TammisaariM70A (409)6 600 m10:59:00
705951009090Tuuli KastemaaW70C (264)3 425 m11:03
551031401241Kimmo LeppanenM55D (255)5 450 m11:22
655221401250Irmeli SaariW65A (484)5 225 m11:22
655951401264Raija HaastoW65C (494)4 050 m11:55
505602106409Arja ToivomaekiW50C (54)4 025 m12:00

Hisoy OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703351210546Widar Taxth LolandM70B (408)6 150 m11:35

Hjarnarps GH OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401192052788Ulf NilssonM40A (293)11 975 m09:19
701057480502Aake PerssonM70A (409)6 600 m10:01:00
451778631097Michael LonnM45A (410)10 300 m11:19
451769731124Conny RaskM45A (410)10 300 m11:25
65308520907Olle BohmanM65B (420)6 650 m11:25
702837471006Bengt StahlM70D (411)5 050 m11:34
656897500209Asa StahlW65B (484)4 725 m12:28

HJS Vansbro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706601460430Maud NilssonW70A (488)4 950 m10:27
506919660425Anette PalmW50A (490)6 125 m12:25

HKAYP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501428000288Isaac WongM50C (405)7 225 m10:49

HOC93

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603011301730Anne HeikoopM60C (409)6 600 m11:52

Hogakers OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750622104088Ake BerglundM75C (486)3 725 m11:04
75533403480Gerd BerglundW75B (313)3 150 m11:31

Holbaek OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506151402050Jannie NielsenW50B (562)5 125 m10:00
50647239950Nina HenriksenW50A (490)6 125 m10:09
551818646075Henrik NielsenM55C (405)6 275 m10:18
75243681674Mogens JensenM75C (486)3 725 m11:00

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651869102238Raimo KaukiainenM65C (400)6 025 m09:22
75214219042Seppo JokipeltoM75B (483)4 725 m09:49
656731005572Kaija PurhonenW65B (484)4 725 m09:50
656741005579Eila RinneW65C (494)4 050 m10:09
755871201065Pirkko TahvanainenW75A (327)4 225 m10:12
555131602605Tuula SaniW55A (485)5 900 m10:13
650151602606Mikko SaniM65A (405)7 100 m11:00
601162077749Esko ParikkaM60C (409)6 600 m11:44

Hong Kong

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601101419234Wai Tin ManM60D (392)6 100 m09:44

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45145..1815930Po Lok ChauM45B (472)8 525 m09:05
350551815848Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (220)10 500 m10:27
606047203752Yuk Hing WongW60C (490)4 425 m11:12

Horsens OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702761401728Troels JensenM70A (409)6 600 m09:47:00
65154889251Finn IngwersenM65D (460)5 525 m10:03
607361540604Tove StraarupW60B (490)5 100 m10:07
653491181051Peer StraarupM65A (405)7 100 m10:08
656811401726Elin Holm JensenW65A (484)5 225 m10:40
550132077683Kent KraghM55A (399)8 125 m11:57

HSG Merseburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70443.1551Gerhard KaempferM70E (406)4 550 m10:15

HSOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55057553375Carsten Thye AggerM55C (405)6 275 m10:38
501281402967Ole HansenM50A (403)9 400 m11:00
60142..2112890Steffen HoelstadM60E (71)5 625 m11:44
60656308177Lene JensenW60A (486)6 025 m12:02
50534.427882Mette Kirstine AggerW50C (54)4 025 m12:02
60020887789Rolf LundM60A (403)7 700 m12:14

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551257009400Siegfried OpetnikM55A (399)8 125 m10:11

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602551550908Karl TeublM60D (392)6 100 m09:12
500368477477Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50B (406)8 125 m09:47
55042899008Gerhard KellnerM55C (405)6 275 m10:04
600718061156Valentin PidnerM60C (409)6 600 m10:04
455122041800Sandra DornstauderW45B (294)5 275 m10:11
505308111311Elisabeth KirchmeirW50B (562)5 125 m10:24
600709570817Ewald MayerM60C (409)6 600 m11:08
500358240566Emanuel BraunM50A (403)9 400 m11:10
55051590120Gerhard KoiserM55D (255)5 450 m11:24
505296905Claudia KellnerW50C (54)4 025 m11:38

HSV Pinkafeld

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450791061069Robert KalcherM45B (472)8 525 m10:59

HSV Ried

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603708116117Hones JosefM60D (392)6 100 m09:10
755615407Ulrike RoderW75A (327)4 225 m09:54
605248630860Haider AnnaW60C (490)4 425 m10:12
506642050464Doris GittmaierW50B (562)5 125 m10:36
50057660105Gottfried ZoeblM50B (406)8 125 m11:23
602849031555Gittmaier GeorgM60C (409)6 600 m11:56

HSV Spittal

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551979170363Christian GotthardtM55C (405)6 275 m09:20

Hudiksvalls OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506411968063Marianne AsakerW50B (562)5 125 m10:26

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50152..1392035Sergiy GnatioukM50C (405)7 225 m09:41
451408266451Jeremy ColganM45B (472)8 525 m10:07
552208657256Stefan SlutskyM55C (405)6 275 m10:28

Hylte OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65135..29212Karl Goran KarlssonM65E (110)4 900 m10:20

Hyvinkaan Rasti

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656397208200Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65C (494)4 050 m10:43
601591220263Tuomo KauppinenM60A (403)7 700 m11:00
651917208196Pauli NieminenM65D (460)5 525 m11:05
552451396197Kenneth ReinikkaM55C (405)6 275 m11:30
602577205940Esko KiuruM60B (413)7 275 m11:59
451847205939Pasi RomppainenM45A (410)10 300 m12:05
75096330626Keijo KoivulaM75B (483)4 725 m12:19

IBM Klubben

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701319450626Jan Olof WahlbergM70C (408)5 550 m11:17

IF Aaland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601022066592Goran JohanssonM60A (403)7 700 m10:38

IF Brahe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652597204653Peter KronholmM65A (405)7 100 m11:16

IF Femman

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505487196812Eija BlomqvistW50A (490)6 125 m11:01

IF Hagen

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606769551116Inger WesterbergW60B (490)5 100 m09:03
65358..661414Tom WesterbergM65E (110)4 900 m10:44
556591230531Maria WidmarkW55A (485)5 900 m11:25
6070015628Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (486)6 025 m11:46
501278196587Joachim FribergM50A (403)9 400 m11:48
6027215629Uno MagnussonM60B (413)7 275 m11:57

IF Sturla

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655101550909Linda VerdeW65A (484)5 225 m11:20
600131550910Harald ThonM60A (403)7 700 m11:30
751077000015Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75A (403)5 825 m11:33

IF Thor

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7554227601Caje JacobssonW75A (327)4 225 m10:16
7506727602Sven JacobssonM75B (483)4 725 m10:35

IF Tjalve

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75602245929Sonja HanssonW75B (313)3 150 m11:53

IFK Goteborg

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45183731993Fredrik LowegrenM45B (472)8 525 m09:25
35556699202Annica EngW35A (175)8 225 m09:39
75204..14207Christer WestbergM75C (486)3 725 m10:16
702052059187Hans CarlssonM70A (409)6 600 m10:33:00
60377259022Henrik UndelandM60B (413)7 275 m10:39
40116770721Jakob EngM40A (293)11 975 m10:57

IFK Hedemora OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6034230412Peter LidholmM60A (403)7 700 m10:12
6536544523Kjell LidholmM65A (405)7 100 m11:02

IFK Kiruna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50216680107Mats LuspaM50A (403)9 400 m10:56

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75008..9555001Curt BalckM75C (486)3 725 m09:52
8052515119Solveig SpangbergW80B (139)2 175 m10:34
7557315121Birgitta ThunellW75A (327)4 225 m10:40
705168636977Gunnel BalckW70B (484)4 225 m11:02

IFK Moras OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400329771023Edward LarssonM40A (293)11 975 m09:07
701159460201Anders ClaessonM70A (409)6 600 m09:43:00
7523042309Olle AnderssonM75C (486)3 725 m09:44
650089010800Ingemar LindM65D (460)5 525 m10:23
555679590116Britt ClaessonW55B (486)5 050 m10:33
40010676788Per HolmM40A (293)11 975 m10:37
505929660406Eva PaalssonW50B (562)5 125 m10:38
55638590327Marie RappW55A (485)5 900 m10:39
505818630877Berit GummusW50A (490)6 125 m10:43
556009630504Annlouise AlmqvistW55A (485)5 900 m10:45
350377777123Roman RyapolovM35A (230)13 500 m10:46
651479510700KarlErik AnderssonM65D (460)5 525 m10:55
50618..593230Katarina LovgrenW50C (54)4 025 m11:24
55172450816Anders ThomeeM55D (255)5 450 m11:26

IFK Savsjo

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6517236298Peter EnglundM65B (420)6 650 m09:15
606281550124Inger EnglundW60A (486)6 025 m10:02
702209470105Bo TuressonM70C (408)5 550 m10:53

IHR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551511005558Jari LiukkonenM55D (255)5 450 m11:52
501009101763Kimmo GyntherM50A (403)9 400 m11:58

IHW Alex Berlin

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45180710071Harald WalterM45B (472)8 525 m09:51
751515126Bernd WalterM75C (486)3 725 m10:18
602541402001Uwe JuergensM60C (409)6 600 m10:26
355042033015Irina WollmerstaedtW35B (169)6 575 m10:52
35073997926Stephan HaeneltM35B (220)10 500 m10:59
400575143Volker WalterM40B (290)10 200 m11:24
501368081067Raik ZschaeckelM50B (406)8 125 m11:27
755835125Ingrid WalterW75B (313)3 150 m11:37

Iisu

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755912056219Anneli VilppolaW75A (327)4 225 m09:40

IK Falken

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405381407762Lilian BjorndahlW40A (263)7 150 m09:25
652627207733Hakan BjoerklundM65A (405)7 100 m09:32
400972037665Soren JanssonM40A (293)11 975 m09:45
656102093046Marlene NylundW65B (484)4 725 m10:04
651402090645Henrik NylundM65C (400)6 025 m10:06
70177209978Sven Olof BackmanM70A (409)6 600 m10:07:00
657017208152Gunilla BjoerklundW65A (484)5 225 m11:24
401049201546Sebastian BjoerklundM40B (290)10 200 m11:26
702969201541Christer NymanM70E (406)4 550 m12:01

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651972090647Morten BenestadM65D (460)5 525 m09:25
702407959841Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70A (409)6 600 m10:17:00
653107210167Finn Ole JoergensenM65A (405)7 100 m10:44
656567206846Lone BartnikW65C (494)4 050 m11:05
607087210162Oddny JoergensenW60B (490)5 100 m11:13

IK Hakarpspojkarna

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75016.18659Stig KarlsmoM75C (486)3 725 m09:20
70394.2087075Hans BredhM70E (406)4 550 m09:37
6506918605JanOlof NybergM65B (420)6 650 m09:47
80097697438Weine CarlssonM80A (323)5 025 m09:54
652041500322Klas BjorkM65B (420)6 650 m10:01
7059218609Lena BarkestamW70A (488)4 950 m10:25
55300860614Tommy LjungdahlM55B (400)7 225 m10:46
6573928321Turid Elisabeth PeterssonW65B (484)4 725 m10:50
70041246196Svenake KarlssonM70C (408)5 550 m10:51
65357263011Thomas PeterssonM65C (400)6 025 m10:54
55217890706Arto BlomdahlM55B (400)7 225 m11:06
70174441288Sonny AnderssonM70E (406)4 550 m11:37

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6569821851Lilly Britt HansesW65C (494)4 050 m09:59
6570037479Britt Marie PersW65B (484)4 725 m10:44

IK Omega

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605089541215Anne KaillW60A (486)6 025 m10:48

IK Stern

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651309511113Sten BlomstromM65D (460)5 525 m09:07
7057214246AnnBritt JohanssonW70A (488)4 950 m09:09
60607..258695Brith MohlinW60C (490)4 425 m09:36
70113..429819Lennart AlmstromM70E (406)4 550 m09:39
655989501028Eva BlomstromW65A (484)5 225 m09:40
750197201243Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75B (483)4 725 m09:41
70567..14288Ingrid CullbrandW70C (264)3 425 m09:41
75099..14264Hans JohanssonM75C (486)3 725 m09:42
755137201252Ulla LindheW75A (327)4 225 m10:22
65091..260931Anders MohlinM65E (110)4 900 m10:22

IK Trenne Ullared

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6074641503Lisbeth RiberthW60B (490)5 100 m09:15
8503113763Lasse OlssonM85A (110)3 150 m09:24
556881402379IngMarie SamuelssonW55B (486)5 050 m10:53

IK Uven

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
805388652919Gunnel BorjessonW80A (143)2 725 m09:41
552328337777Clas BorjessonM55A (399)8 125 m09:51
75118438426Karl Axel JohanssonM75B (483)4 725 m10:57
7061414373Rosa JohanssonW70B (484)4 225 m11:46

IK Vista

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70011353538Gunnar AnderssonM70B (408)6 150 m10:09

IK Ymer

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75105.28464Bengt Ake SvenssonM75C (486)3 725 m09:54
650891501114Anders KumlinM65E (110)4 900 m10:10
7556628463Gunnel SvenssonW75A (327)4 225 m10:38
755539434343Britt RangertW75A (327)4 225 m10:44

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50079.1004552Sami SiirilaM50C (405)7 225 m09:23
505142092982Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50B (562)5 125 m09:58
552992093101Risto MetsalaM55A (399)8 125 m10:45
505062092981Kristiina OksanenW50B (562)5 125 m11:16

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70663334063Aase FlydalW70A (488)4 950 m09:05
657212093055Ingunn YtrehusW65A (484)5 225 m09:24
70294334064Roar FlydalM70C (408)5 550 m10:43

IL GeoForm

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751951304063Kaare KnudsenM75A (403)5 825 m09:23
751941304065Knut HangeraasM75C (486)3 725 m10:42

Il Gneist

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8550444987Guldborg SovikW85A (48)2 300 m09:12
603552093108Jan SteinegerM60B (413)7 275 m11:13
85013225484Oddmund SovikM85B (110)2 750 m11:35

IL Gular

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502211010154Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50B (406)8 125 m11:49

IL Tyrving

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652488636839Svein S JacobsenM65B (420)6 650 m09:11
65181338278Per OehlckersM65B (420)6 650 m09:17
502069201394Christian GrotnesM50A (403)9 400 m10:22
701291201030Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70A (409)6 600 m10:31:00
60350560406Per Kristian EkebergM60A (403)7 700 m10:32
55070888430Eivind HoffM55A (399)8 125 m10:35
556512018960Solveig SikkelandW55A (485)5 900 m10:49
55284888429Bjorn Henning GrandalM55B (400)7 225 m11:02
501341393091Tore HoffM50A (403)9 400 m11:06
70420351229Helge LyeM70B (408)6 150 m11:07
70410420070Kjell StenstadvoldM70B (408)6 150 m11:15
45554201368Milda OhlckersW45B (294)5 275 m11:17
704112090650Hasse BergstromM70B (408)6 150 m11:17
652861009801Havard ToresenM65E (110)4 900 m11:24
50690888428Else GrandalW50B (562)5 125 m11:44
45081900444Geir HoffM45A (410)10 300 m12:31

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705892056443Margaret DuguidW70B (484)4 225 m10:30
60634402322Vicki WilmottW60C (490)4 425 m11:16
50550..258822Salme FullerW50C (54)4 025 m11:28

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555612093012Pirjo RamanenW55A (485)5 900 m10:21

Ilves OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405131422916Herje AibastW40A (263)7 150 m09:01
655421401239Riina KivikasW65A (484)5 225 m09:26
55543222148Aino KoserW55B (486)5 050 m10:41
555408631403Ingrid RannaW55C (338)4 650 m11:19
655441401219Tiiu KaasikW65B (484)4 725 m11:46

Imaas il

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
707062093150Anne Karin StigemoW70A (488)4 950 m10:05
703992093115Arne Kristian SkiftenesM70D (411)5 050 m10:34
751129102231Jan Petter LaugenM75A (403)5 825 m11:31
706099102230Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (488)4 950 m11:35

Indre Ostfold OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607067202678Anne SorumW60B (490)5 100 m09:21
655729800000Eva TaraldrudW65C (494)4 050 m09:25
552708301259Jorn Olai HaugerudM55C (405)6 275 m10:20
602787777006Sture OttesenM60A (403)7 700 m10:24
555091190160Bente LineW55A (485)5 900 m10:53
75086334196Anders TaraldrudM75A (403)5 825 m10:55
506739436847Torill VisterW50A (490)6 125 m10:57
557018250661Anne Solheim HaugerudW55A (485)5 900 m12:13

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50613730740Ewa MisiaczekW50C (54)4 025 m12:08

INSCOM

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405052051485Marketa JanderovaW40B (247)5 675 m09:39
450127300190Tomas JanderaM45B (472)8 525 m11:21

Interlopers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703102036791Patrick SquireM70D (411)5 050 m10:32

International Orienteering Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655112112721Kayoko SakaiW65B (484)4 725 m10:56

INUS Lappeenranta

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55084504185Mihail KuokkanenM55D (255)5 450 m10:42
60090895774Juri KuokkanenM60C (409)6 600 m11:38

INVOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65513..220303Beryl SeamanW65C (494)4 050 m09:13
65018..33351Guy SeamanM65E (110)4 900 m10:24
605751220554Rhona FraserW60C (490)4 425 m10:48
705418628626Joan NobleW70B (484)4 225 m12:00

IPR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751847330Arvo PaavilainenM75B (483)4 725 m10:03

IrumashiOLC

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652241393119Tadashi EbisawaM65C (400)6 025 m09:52
606649102205Minako NaritaW60C (490)4 425 m11:10
755851396151Reiko KatoW75B (313)3 150 m11:13
506062092998Kyoko YamadaW50C (54)4 025 m11:34
656711393133Yuko UematsuW65C (494)4 050 m12:01

IS Kullen

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6572730769Lena NorrmanW65A (484)5 225 m11:40

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551687010662Dmitry PerchonokM55B (400)7 225 m09:54

ISR OC Galilee

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450302071583Gil RinatM45B (472)8 525 m10:17

ISR OC Jezreel

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502188291968Nir YasurM50B (406)8 125 m11:09

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552668222222Dror ZiporiM55C (405)6 275 m11:10

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405368220088Pinar BasolW40A (263)7 150 m09:15
550297771959Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55B (400)7 225 m09:44
450588215969Mukremin Guven SolmazM45B (472)8 525 m09:55
500281681227Sinan SenM50C (405)7 225 m09:59
501032046057Necati YildizM50C (405)7 225 m10:01
455081690207Sibel SenW45B (294)5 275 m10:07
40047..1395313Coskun OzascilarM40B (290)10 200 m10:22
550781143143Aret ArapogluM55D (255)5 450 m10:32
501081395244Ercument UstaM50C (405)7 225 m10:33
505891395319Cemile UstaW50B (562)5 125 m10:44
400378321976Ali BasolM40B (290)10 200 m10:48
553271393028Refik DiriM55C (405)6 275 m11:14
551281395222Osman FilizM55B (400)7 225 m12:06

Istrums SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7032225613Lars WahlstromM70C (408)5 550 m09:53

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55625628109Terttu LahtinenW55B (486)5 050 m09:33
602851417514Ari KainulainenM60C (409)6 600 m09:46
55648895504Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55B (486)5 050 m10:55

Izmailovo Moscow

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650391415531Ivan ShorokhovM65A (405)7 100 m10:58

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702691396107Matti ValtaM70D (411)5 050 m09:08
905038636159Sole NieminenW90A (16)1 900 m09:15
355238631663Mia TainiW35A (175)8 225 m09:51
455848656943Nina MakiW45A (303)6 300 m10:04
75126305768Pentti HelminenM75B (483)4 725 m10:09
652261005578Kimmo RauhamaekiM65A (405)7 100 m10:50
606688657309Kaisu PiirtoW60C (490)4 425 m11:08
75129338635Keijo JylhaM75B (483)4 725 m12:05
601641005465Tapio NieminenM60B (413)7 275 m12:11

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605331310916Hisako MurakoshiW60B (490)5 100 m09:57

Jarfalla OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7005430214Lars JonassonM70D (411)5 050 m09:16
60009.9580719Gunnar SvanbergM60C (409)6 600 m09:42
600242104217Kenneth PetterssonM60C (409)6 600 m09:44
55264.725547Johan SkoldM55D (255)5 450 m10:16
65515.944474Anne LundmarkW65B (484)4 725 m10:26
555079610904Eva SvanbergW55A (485)5 900 m10:47
6527827597Ulf RadlerM65A (405)7 100 m11:14
70539451625Birgitta BillstamW70A (488)4 950 m11:33
603307207646Goran ReinholdssonM60E (71)5 625 m11:56

Jarla Orientering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55706..417482Johanna SundstromW55C (338)4 650 m09:25
35566800616My HeinrupW35B (169)6 575 m10:30
607252125926Gunilla KreissW60A (486)6 025 m11:26
60333.2077233Mikael SternM60E (71)5 625 m11:46

JMD Jaszapati

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500708406702Zagyi LaszloM50C (405)7 225 m09:19
40048363486Kiss DenesM40B (290)10 200 m10:46
6065845163Kissne Kis MariaW60C (490)4 425 m11:48

JOKA

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700941415614Kalju ToomasM70D (411)5 050 m09:18
60265255869Ahto KaruM60A (403)7 700 m09:40
600398636805Aimur RaudseppM60C (409)6 600 m10:06
605148646187Lea TusisW60C (490)4 425 m10:52
556791006358Kersti EhalaW55A (485)5 900 m10:59
605582014920Siiri PoopuuW60A (486)6 025 m11:24
50519302858Rita OjalaW50B (562)5 125 m11:28
600411201037Kalmer KeevendM60D (392)6 100 m11:34

Jonkopings OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752002057367Erland LingM75A (403)5 825 m09:53
8010537647Rune AhlanderM80A (323)5 025 m10:30
706772078062Ulla LingW70B (484)4 225 m10:46

Joutsenon Kullervo

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800402092928Tarmo SalmiM80A (323)5 025 m09:08
606852093038Helena HeinolaW60B (490)5 100 m10:05
65261..1396199Pertti PaivanrantaM65E (110)4 900 m10:08
651601393050Tapio PeippoM65A (405)7 100 m10:32
703311633847Veikko PellinenM70A (409)6 600 m10:53:00
655872093041Arja PulkkinenW65A (484)5 225 m11:12
601042077748Pekka PulkkinenM60A (403)7 700 m11:14
650787300158Markku PietikainenM65A (405)7 100 m11:40

Juvan Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651437203798Raimo HyyrylainenM65B (420)6 650 m09:07

Kalevan rasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50153..2077667Jarmo TonderM50C (405)7 225 m09:43
657389102127Kyllikki KauppinenW65A (484)5 225 m10:06

Kalmar OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8007536419Sivert AxelssonM80A (323)5 025 m09:22
60237..209020Lars ErikssonM60E (71)5 625 m10:52
50180641204Mats SoderbergM50A (403)9 400 m11:34
6028818589Jan DanielssonM60C (409)6 600 m12:16
450547609888Per Markus JonssonM45A (410)10 300 m12:23
505178240668Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50A (490)6 125 m12:29

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40549..752112Emma DahlstedtW40B (247)5 675 m09:07
40109448833Martin GranqvistM40A (293)11 975 m09:37
35044502019Mattias JohanssonM35A (230)13 500 m09:50
35529830409Maria AnderssonW35A (175)8 225 m09:59
40053.781116Linus KaisajunttiM40B (290)10 200 m10:30
450231501848Casper GidingM45A (410)10 300 m12:43

Kamvol SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40534500694Aleksandra KondratevaW40A (263)7 150 m09:31
350288660070Pavel KraskoM35A (230)13 500 m10:44
350299101670Dima VorobyovM35B (220)10 500 m11:29

Kangasala SK

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752342093119Kauko TorhonenM75A (403)5 825 m09:25
40096707709Mikko SipilaeM40A (293)11 975 m09:33
556307201260Saija LaurilaW55A (485)5 900 m09:51
556297201256Erja MakinenW55B (486)5 050 m09:57
652602058147Tapani HuhtaM65B (420)6 650 m09:59
405191977235Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (263)7 150 m10:03
650859000444Pekka PietilaM65A (405)7 100 m10:10
601672077758Ari RantanenM60D (392)6 100 m10:16
703002058130Kari RovioM70E (406)4 550 m10:23
800742058144Kalervo LaurilaM80A (323)5 025 m10:32
556287206522Terhi RajamakiW55A (485)5 900 m10:33
601687201227Kari PapinsaariM60C (409)6 600 m10:46
601697201229Esko JalantoM60C (409)6 600 m10:48
556317201254Terttu JalantoW55B (486)5 050 m11:15
703012058129Tapio PerttulaM70D (411)5 050 m11:40
606427201251Sirpa PapinsaariW60C (490)4 425 m11:46
505808631585Sirra ToivonenW50A (490)6 125 m12:41

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60128900021Pekka ValkonenM60B (413)7 275 m12:15

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355629201709Jonna LindstedtW35A (175)8 225 m09:11
355279101951Maria TaanilaW35B (169)6 575 m10:08
603739102724Jari VaaraM60C (409)6 600 m10:08
70561..9201524Orvokki SoikkeliW70C (264)3 425 m10:11
35563707710Mari SipilaeW35B (169)6 575 m10:48
400351398720Tuomas VainaM40B (290)10 200 m11:52

Kannuksen Ura

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355259201808Maija AsmundelaW35B (169)6 575 m10:26
601581211580Asko KorpijarviM60B (413)7 275 m10:41
652371411438Markku TormaM65A (405)7 100 m10:46
556221417517Kirsi JunkalaW55C (338)4 650 m11:03
601561417515Eero JunkalaM60A (403)7 700 m12:08
601571005553Sauli KonttilaM60B (413)7 275 m12:21

Kapa OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751928480807Peteris NovikovsM75A (403)5 825 m09:31
405307171274Irita PukiteW40A (263)7 150 m10:17
603291396666Varis PeisenieksM60A (403)7 700 m11:46

KarkkiRasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355592093136IngaMaria VaaraW35B (169)6 575 m10:38
656358657121Paivi AhonenW65C (494)4 050 m11:57

Karlskrona SOK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50209.650221Anders PetterssonM50C (405)7 225 m09:09
6555321069Kristin JohanssonW65A (484)5 225 m09:38
600968051754Thomas AlmqvistM60C (409)6 600 m11:10
7009116659Tommy OlssonM70B (408)6 150 m11:37
50672661215Eva PetterssonW50A (490)6 125 m12:19

Katrineholms OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7041636091Per Erik CarleniusM70A (409)6 600 m09:05:00

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405612092948Heli LaineW40A (263)7 150 m09:05
405652092950Maria HaapamakiW40A (263)7 150 m09:09
65690..415518Kaija LaineW65C (494)4 050 m09:11
65250415509Harri LaineM65B (420)6 650 m11:11
350521398708Kalle LaineM35B (220)10 500 m11:31

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800011407598Eberhard LemnitzerM80A (323)5 025 m09:04
506305068Anne FerchowW50B (562)5 125 m09:44
755017204585Erika LemnitzerW75A (327)4 225 m10:28
450938251070Henry JobstM45B (472)8 525 m10:29
50154680111Uwe BrettschneiderM50B (406)8 125 m11:01

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70218..1396185Matti KattilakoskiM70E (406)4 550 m09:47
65185682284Eero KattilakoskiM65B (420)6 650 m10:55

Kawagoe OLC

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705481304232Tomiko UnnoW70B (484)4 225 m10:48
501687208338Masahide FukudaM50B (406)8 125 m11:19
750331304238Tadaaki UnnoM75C (486)3 725 m12:00

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55754511106Elena LippertW55B (486)5 050 m10:11

KCT As

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600467886Jan ChotetickyM60D (392)6 100 m09:48
600457003021Karel PilarM60A (403)7 700 m11:02
650317887Vaclav ChotetickyM65D (460)5 525 m11:07

Keihas

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455571005560Marianne MerimaekiW45B (294)5 275 m11:01

Keravan Urheilijat

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80530415540Eila PekkarinenW80A (143)2 725 m09:53
35557.2Sanna AntellW70C (264)3 425 m10:23
501021907650Pekka LauriM50A (403)9 400 m10:52
60323..2093102Kai AntellM60E (71)5 625 m10:54
652642000299Unto TanttuM65D (460)5 525 m11:39

KERNO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652928645259Peter HeywoodM65D (460)5 525 m10:01

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850204534Pentti PelkonenM85B (110)2 750 m11:43
800662078934Veikko KoluM80B (307)3 900 m11:51
755844528Elli PelkonenW75B (313)3 150 m12:11

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45546930Edina SchultheiszW45B (294)5 275 m10:13
450552072263Gyorgy SchultheiszM45B (472)8 525 m11:01
45564232801Ebinger MonikaW45B (294)5 275 m11:15

Khabarovsk krai

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657621406843Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (494)4 050 m09:57
607581633956Tatiana TkachukW60B (490)5 100 m10:23

Kildeholm OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405672117582Kristina LarsenW40B (247)5 675 m09:13
405141421500Julie ChristiansenW40B (247)5 675 m09:35
501562086051Henrik Visborg ThuneM50C (405)7 225 m10:59
65037249631Nils SaettemM65E (110)4 900 m11:08
80079302143Carl DjurhuusM80B (307)3 900 m11:33

Kimito SF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75055.1304009Bengt HolmstromM75B (483)4 725 m10:07
600742077743Marten LindroosM60C (409)6 600 m11:12

Kjelsaas IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755169800808Anne Britt NilsenW75A (327)4 225 m09:34

Kjula IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65740304077Gittan JonssonW65B (484)4 725 m10:42
65280450872Jarl Erik PalmM65D (460)5 525 m11:01
65713450851Kerstin PalmW65B (484)4 725 m12:02

KO OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65606886222Vlada ZvirbuleW65A (484)5 225 m10:32

KO Orion

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550271300889Oleksandr PalahniukM55A (399)8 125 m12:01

KOB Kysak

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506491966817Jana FrankovaW50A (490)6 125 m10:23
400931413340Radovan MartonM40B (290)10 200 m11:10
501701966416Valer FrankoM50B (406)8 125 m11:21

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40560338220Daniela OndovcikovaW40B (247)5 675 m10:23

KOBRA Bratislava

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350489900077Ondrej PijakM35A (230)13 500 m10:42

Koege OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850162083223Svend FladbergM85A (110)3 150 m09:04
70014..249385Otto KristensenM70E (406)4 550 m09:29
450138474749Niels ThingvadM45B (472)8 525 m09:31
85021246487Palle BayM85A (110)3 150 m09:36
707012074614Birgit BernerW70B (484)4 225 m09:50
702468657111Karsten RichardtM70B (408)6 150 m10:03
70001344972Tage EbbensgaardM70B (408)6 150 m10:27
650288657101Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65A (405)7 100 m10:38
85035..85035Kurt DoseM85B (110)2 750 m10:43
500032112885Niels TormM50C (405)7 225 m11:11
500968657109Bo PedersenM50C (405)7 225 m11:13
60037..2077738Anders BangM60E (71)5 625 m11:14
70400442559Erik Loevgren JensenM70D (411)5 050 m11:22
655298657110Gerda ChristiansenW65B (484)4 725 m12:12

Koelner OL Team

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501228061966Jan BouwmanM50C (405)7 225 m09:45
501321965105Michael MargolinM50C (405)7 225 m11:21

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602161005577Aulis RantalaM60B (413)7 275 m10:27
350607207962Matti StoorM35B (220)10 500 m11:05
703522041807Erkki KoivukangasM70A (409)6 600 m11:13:00
60214..895501Juhani TuomaalaM60E (71)5 625 m11:22
601651396154Jorma NissilaM60A (403)7 700 m11:54
656787205480Anne StoorW65B (484)4 725 m12:06
601661005568Seppo NurisaloM60B (413)7 275 m12:41

KOL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7002731303Jos HoubenM70D (411)5 050 m10:24
350041401184Tomas HendrickxM35A (230)13 500 m10:36
650171301786Roger HendrickxM65A (405)7 100 m11:32
8001031300Henri VandenberkM80B (307)3 900 m11:57

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70587334018Anne Marit FaerdenW70C (264)3 425 m11:01

Kolbotn og Skimt

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70158334017Jon FaerdenM70D (411)5 050 m09:34
60516.223419Bodil KlakeggW60C (490)4 425 m09:46
655141304052Anitha K OlsenW65C (494)4 050 m10:13
65505334135Marit F VaagsnesW65B (484)4 725 m10:24
455315970Cathrine PalmgrenW45B (294)5 275 m10:29
705102093057Vera T SjolieW70B (484)4 225 m10:34
70085547568Rolf HagmanM70E (406)4 550 m10:35
7055642598Ingrid Lome HagmanW70A (488)4 950 m10:55
70005600545Geir TroanM70C (408)5 550 m12:03
70511334027Sissel OlaisenW70B (484)4 225 m12:16

Kolding OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501838635845Per Eg PedersenM50B (406)8 125 m10:27
551588191060Soeren MaarupM55B (400)7 225 m11:22
506588071164Hanne StaugaardW50B (562)5 125 m11:24
506238023366Marianne Lynge KroghW50A (490)6 125 m12:37

Kongsberg OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60506334012Lise HoertvedtW60C (490)4 425 m10:00
75152245860Ingar HaakonsenM75A (403)5 825 m10:43
505111415171Trine RaaenW50B (562)5 125 m11:32
752121602124Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75B (483)4 725 m11:33
8503448161Leiv HopeM85B (110)2 750 m11:39

Konnerud IL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652187204919Svein AckenhausenM65C (400)6 025 m09:30
70189836150Per DalheimM70D (411)5 050 m09:58
801282048115Odd GunbjoernsenM80B (307)3 900 m10:59
752662117573Steinar RuudM75C (486)3 725 m11:28

Kooperaator

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350318655312Mairo KirssM35A (230)13 500 m09:24
50583255603Riina KinkW50B (562)5 125 m09:40
551437203388Margus JaanusM55C (405)6 275 m09:48
702311405601Peep KoppelM70A (409)6 600 m10:11:00
75574352353Maimu TornbergW75B (313)3 150 m10:47
505848001144Anneli RammannW50A (490)6 125 m11:07
551448001133Andrus RammannM55B (400)7 225 m11:08
551458630004Jaanus RehaM55A (399)8 125 m11:09
400408041077Ivo MillerM40B (290)10 200 m11:44

Koping Kolsva OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60693550514Yvonne TovenW60C (490)4 425 m11:52
451309690108Ola TovenM45B (472)8 525 m12:01

Korsnas IF OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65367341276Johan JungellM65B (420)6 650 m09:23
60189551223Ulf HenrikssonM60A (403)7 700 m10:14

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607597202887Ada KucharovaW60A (486)6 025 m10:38

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600492077742Kari VarkilaM60D (392)6 100 m09:54
506841406408Virpi HyyrynenW50A (490)6 125 m10:27
50683682402Helja PeltonenW50B (562)5 125 m11:34
600422077740Esko TurkkaM60B (413)7 275 m12:37

Kovlands if

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653707530112Hakan Berglund LakeM65B (420)6 650 m11:31

KOVZ

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601457206337Adrie Van OpstalM60D (392)6 100 m09:16
700818654993Mike IntgroenM70C (408)5 550 m09:57
701988643372Oswald Van BockstalM70E (406)4 550 m10:05
70228364726Ruud SchonewilleM70D (411)5 050 m10:12
450611201048Roland van LoonM45A (410)10 300 m10:31
655478654989Monica RoelingW65A (484)5 225 m10:44
3552243700Lieke van OpstalW35B (169)6 575 m11:00

Krasnogorsk

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60018.7203367Mikhail LukinM60D (392)6 100 m09:06
605131001677Nadezhda LukinaW60B (490)5 100 m09:17
600268643715Sergei GundorovM60D (392)6 100 m11:24
600278170000Sergey BarinovM60A (403)7 700 m11:28
755051004313Nina RodnynskayaW75B (313)3 150 m11:51
80009238109Vladimir BarantsevichM80B (307)3 900 m11:59

Krasnoyarsk

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455551393849Tatiana LiabzinaW45A (303)6 300 m09:30
450711393848Stepan LiabzinM45B (472)8 525 m11:57

Kristiansand OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556587210279Anne Karin RibeW55B (486)5 050 m09:13
40557896272Linn Carina DalandW40B (247)5 675 m09:43
451021234666Thorbjorn VaerpM45B (472)8 525 m09:53
552779590620Jon BjorgumM55A (399)8 125 m10:31
603262021867John HansenM60B (413)7 275 m10:55
557079030262Ragnhild HaldW55B (486)5 050 m11:03
602457210266Kristen RibeM60B (413)7 275 m12:39

Kristinehamns OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800511890228Roger AnderssonM80A (323)5 025 m09:00
755652041743Siv AnderssonW75B (313)3 150 m12:19

Kronan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350759999983Dmitry KrapivkoM35A (230)13 500 m10:30

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70191881200Tadeusz PatejkoM70D (411)5 050 m09:22
500628280665Piotr JanowskiM50C (405)7 225 m10:25
601319040156Andrzej KrochmalM60B (413)7 275 m10:31
651749080017Konrad JanowskiM65E (110)4 900 m10:56
350258150216Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (220)10 500 m11:07
85015881580Stanislaw WysockiM85B (110)2 750 m11:15

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651987207729Jozef WozniakM65C (400)6 025 m10:42
551821963012Ryszard ChachurskiM55C (405)6 275 m11:26
651621391133Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (405)7 100 m11:30

Kungalvs OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405239101274Jeannette AumoW40A (263)7 150 m10:09
70578340294Lilian SamuelssonW70B (484)4 225 m10:18
8054314437Eivor Steen OlssonW80A (143)2 725 m10:25
7057714493Ulla Britt OrdasiW70A (488)4 950 m11:21
450539710404Jussi AumoM45A (410)10 300 m11:55
75536214392AnnBritt BjorkmanW75B (313)3 150 m12:17

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601541406409Kalle HuttunenM60A (403)7 700 m09:46
350862093080Jani NissinenM35A (230)13 500 m09:48
652362037361Jukka TiittoM65D (460)5 525 m10:05
551481405511Petri AiraksinenM55D (255)5 450 m10:56
706192000536Leena HeinonenW70C (264)3 425 m11:11
800572056215Tapani LaineM80B (307)3 900 m11:13
556202058411Merja AiraksinenW55B (486)5 050 m11:19
702142000259Kari HeinonenM70C (408)5 550 m11:39

Kuzmolovo 110

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550411005461Andrei IvanovM55C (405)6 275 m11:16

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7011842908Anders HurtigM70C (408)5 550 m10:01
7057142909Ingela HurtigW70B (484)4 225 m10:26
606779570121Marie MalmbergW60A (486)6 025 m10:36
652409520915Anders MalmbergM65A (405)7 100 m11:38
75543263711Sonia JohanssonW75B (313)3 150 m12:05

Kvillebyns SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651467195129Roalh KlevelandM65B (420)6 650 m10:59
60616560809Kerstin BurmanW60B (490)5 100 m11:45

KVS Sumperk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450152069100Jaroslav KasparM45B (472)8 525 m10:23

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751778659167Risto AnjalaM75A (403)5 825 m09:19
650101396041Hannu SaloM65C (400)6 025 m09:26
751792020777Markku SaloM75A (403)5 825 m09:33
751782020776Jukka LuukkoM75B (483)4 725 m09:43
455588639454Kirsi KoivuniemiW45A (303)6 300 m10:14
400558639455Tomi LehmusvuoriM40A (293)11 975 m10:17
800652078931Esko RantaM80A (323)5 025 m10:36
800732020775Veijo TahvanainenM80A (323)5 025 m10:44
600332077736Yrjoe TolvanenM60D (392)6 100 m10:50
557102020765Paivi EinonenW55A (485)5 900 m11:21
50661..2020763Anna Lea RantalainenW50C (54)4 025 m11:32

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656441304214Raija MalmW65C (494)4 050 m09:39
651901304201Aarne MorskyM65D (460)5 525 m10:29

Laholms IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6571616482Britt Marie MagnussonW65A (484)5 225 m09:54

Laihian Luja

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65023424631Lasse KalliomaaM65B (420)6 650 m09:27
9500154840Unto NyystilaM95A (6)2 400 m09:38
550461876025Pekka PatanaM55B (400)7 225 m10:10
650612056213Jukka NyystilaM65A (405)7 100 m10:20

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70293..8490010Steve BrockbankM70E (406)4 550 m09:05
703748657416Roger SmithM70A (409)6 600 m10:03:00
7069041329Ann SmithW70B (484)4 225 m10:10
600068270258Graham CapperM60C (409)6 600 m10:32
555068250660Louise DunnW55A (485)5 900 m10:35
602278657401Richard TileyM60B (413)7 275 m11:05
550598645222Graham PattenM55B (400)7 225 m12:08

Lammin Sakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451822093084Marko LassilaM45B (472)8 525 m11:13

Langhundra IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705752062149Birgitta KlangW70A (488)4 950 m09:43
451488320739John SolbreckM45A (410)10 300 m11:27
50210601337Conny ForsbergM50A (403)9 400 m12:16

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650752089945Esko UddM65A (405)7 100 m10:04

Lapin Veikot

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552692077732Antti TepsaM55B (400)7 225 m11:00

Lappeen Riento

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405242092944Maria SalmiW40A (263)7 150 m09:51
751621417512Esko KiloM75B (483)4 725 m10:23

Lardal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70503..1041944Thorunn OvesenW70C (264)3 425 m10:01

Larvik OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750321304071Per Oeysten AndersenM75A (403)5 825 m09:29
70340243897Rolf GjolbergM70B (408)6 150 m09:45
703238663369Einar DrengM70D (411)5 050 m09:56
705087210089Gerd LangsethW70C (264)3 425 m10:25
657177794483Kari BergW65C (494)4 050 m10:29
655078663368Randi Kristin NaerumW65A (484)5 225 m10:36

Latvia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600368213131Girts MamisM60A (403)7 700 m11:10
750541602133Rodrigo SlavinsM75A (403)5 825 m11:27

Laxa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551787631216Johan OskarssonM55B (400)7 225 m12:14

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40090.501940Carsten RipkeM40B (290)10 200 m11:14

Learnjoy Sports

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451061402928Xiaoping TanM45B (472)8 525 m09:41
5022844925Dong ZhaoM50C (405)7 225 m10:43

Legenda

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355071820228Julia BolshakovaW35A (175)8 225 m09:27
50055886688Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (406)8 125 m10:39
451598200510Kirill KudriavtsevM45B (472)8 525 m11:43

Leksands OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50238258397Per SpikM50A (403)9 400 m10:08
6060126939Gunilla LarfarsW60A (486)6 025 m11:18
6512326940Jan LarfarsM65A (405)7 100 m11:22

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703442092909Mauri TolvanenM70A (409)6 600 m09:37:00
606132093032Iris KarvonenW60B (490)5 100 m10:11
60125.2800023Jukka KarvonenM60E (71)5 625 m11:34

Lerums SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65307..446293Kent ErikssonM65E (110)4 900 m10:46

Lessebo OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75235..17543Gerth SallstromM75C (486)3 725 m09:02

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607187208238Helga HaverstadW60A (486)6 025 m11:28
602917208218Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60A (403)7 700 m11:40

Lillehammer OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704222093118Oystein SkappelM70D (411)5 050 m09:46
657482093147Lill Ramberg SkappelW65B (484)4 725 m09:52
750711009696Jon Vegard LundeM75B (483)4 725 m11:01
705681009691Berit Louise EskerudW70C (264)3 425 m11:25

Lillomarka OL

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552977211423Johnny JohansenM55C (405)6 275 m09:10
550972077692Hallvard FjaerM55A (399)8 125 m10:29
50031887862Svein NygaardM50A (403)9 400 m10:44
557207211193Elin BrekkeW55C (338)4 650 m11:09
506892093140Merete RorvikW50C (54)4 025 m11:50
55304423455Ole Kjell LangmyrenM55B (400)7 225 m11:58
501502077665Arne DybdahlM50B (406)8 125 m12:05
55180980360Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (399)8 125 m12:07

Lindebygdens OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7557225021Ethel NordW75A (327)4 225 m09:46
805182065338Asta SjoebergW80A (143)2 725 m10:33
7511925020Roland NordM75B (483)4 725 m10:43

Linkopings OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75599861861Lotta GranholmW75A (327)4 225 m09:24
80093708090Goran HektorM80A (323)5 025 m09:52
500699000067Jesper JohanssonM50B (406)8 125 m10:07
400339740304Christian EnbergM40A (293)11 975 m10:29
505599008001Maria OlofssonW50A (490)6 125 m12:09

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706182037366Hellevi HaaralaW70A (488)4 950 m09:37
702122037365Vesa HaaralaM70D (411)5 050 m10:22
751617208197Taisto VinniM75B (483)4 725 m10:33
450032037673Risto KarjalainenM45A (410)10 300 m10:35

Ljusdals OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506779101867Maria FernmalmW50C (54)4 025 m11:58

LKO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601119669689Zbigniew HornikM60C (409)6 600 m11:04

Loimaan Jankko

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656689102721Aune HongistoW65C (494)4 050 m09:05
702522078935Harri KuosaM70B (408)6 150 m09:43
702539102034Heimo HongistoM70B (408)6 150 m10:25
703182078932Erkki KallioM70B (408)6 150 m12:05

London Orienteering Klubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555811410341Marion ShipmanW55C (338)4 650 m09:45
600959101440Charles SpenceM60D (392)6 100 m11:10
450368644568Dmitry UshakovM45B (472)8 525 m11:35

LOSIny53

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405277875885Anna OrlovaW40A (263)7 150 m09:07
655921633316Elena OrlovaW65C (494)4 050 m10:15
455361633305Davydova IuliiaW45B (294)5 275 m11:25

Loten OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55225245668Kristian StorsveenM55C (405)6 275 m10:08
60332258510Trond OlsenM60A (403)7 700 m10:42
45582253835Eli StensliW45B (294)5 275 m10:49
60599540321Lis DaehliW60A (486)6 025 m11:14
65122530506Sigurd DaehliM65A (405)7 100 m12:02

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500811406431Timo RokkaM50C (405)7 225 m10:11
505711399803Susanna RokkaW50A (490)6 125 m11:25

Loup Garou

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80542249680Irene JensenW80A (143)2 725 m09:05

LSF Pronoking Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40564..305047Liina SumbergW40B (247)5 675 m09:03
40074..770066Tarmo KuubM40B (290)10 200 m10:00
550917090462Aivar MeindokM55B (400)7 225 m10:22

Luebecker Turnerschaft

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
553021051961Bjoern HansenM55C (405)6 275 m10:46
801061678786Horst MeviusM80B (307)3 900 m10:55

Lunds OK

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40077740474Mikael NilssonM40A (293)11 975 m09:15
455779690311Aasa EricssonW45A (303)6 300 m09:34
70712..7206829Kristin LindbergW70C (264)3 425 m09:49
355148150607Emelie EklofW35A (175)8 225 m10:03
501479670506Anders EricssonM50B (406)8 125 m10:13
80028..10079Sedney HugossonM80B (307)3 900 m10:27
60318258019Anders GrundbergM60A (403)7 700 m10:30
706169101913Margareta SjoebergW70A (488)4 950 m10:43
8051210010Barbro HugossonW80B (139)2 175 m10:46
45126690610Fredrik HugossonM45A (410)10 300 m11:07
550038240962Pesho HedbergM55A (399)8 125 m11:11
6064316939Christine EdenbrandtW60C (490)4 425 m11:14
60044570913Kyrre ThalbergM60D (392)6 100 m11:22
6017016940Lars EdenbrandtM60C (409)6 600 m11:30
555018010228Ingela AnderssonW55A (485)5 900 m11:33
400607771015Johan GustafsonM40B (290)10 200 m11:34
60268449959Patrick AdlercreutzM60C (409)6 600 m11:34
6069629647Lotta LinseforsW60A (486)6 025 m11:36
505588468864Kristina SpangbergW50A (490)6 125 m11:37
752487206840Tom LindbergM75B (483)4 725 m11:37
751209127172Ingemar SvenssonM75B (483)4 725 m12:17
55529620430Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (485)5 900 m12:27

Lyngby OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55156888950Henrik HansenM55A (399)8 125 m10:43

Lynx

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55196.1201091Timo RitakallioM55C (405)6 275 m09:08
355249201944AnneMari LeskinenW35A (175)8 225 m09:35
606499201953Tiina LeskinenW60B (490)5 100 m09:53
556051160263Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55A (485)5 900 m09:55
35510791979Anna OjapaloW35A (175)8 225 m09:57
706361304081Liisa SundbergW70A (488)4 950 m10:17
405229101767Elli VirtaW40A (263)7 150 m10:23
550837211108Mikko KuusinenM55A (399)8 125 m10:27
601811393053Pekka LeskinenM60D (392)6 100 m10:30
350339201947Aleksi LeskinenM35A (230)13 500 m10:40
55654.1201092Maarit RitakallioW55C (338)4 650 m10:41
505497211115Leena MyllysW50B (562)5 125 m10:50
500471061168Simo SukselainenM50B (406)8 125 m10:53
65645418260Beatrice MalmstenW65B (484)4 725 m11:30

Lytkarino

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65111238560Yury PerelyaevM65D (460)5 525 m09:11
800362040726Igor GeichenkoM80A (323)5 025 m09:36
60576.2040735Galina SuchilovaW60C (490)4 425 m09:44
600102024659Anatoliy ChudakovM60D (392)6 100 m10:48
70585238332Zinaida LoikaW70B (484)4 225 m10:58
70139238596Vladimir VasilyevM70A (409)6 600 m11:07:00
65574238380Valentina VasilyevaW65B (484)4 725 m11:16
655062024674Olga ChudakovaW65B (484)4 725 m11:20

Maaren OK

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755787202580Aase Tove GoldenW75A (327)4 225 m09:14
603092085978Morten DueM60A (403)7 700 m09:52
603532093107Gisle Nordahl DueM60C (409)6 600 m09:54
555771250859Grete BerntsenW55C (338)4 650 m10:09
805541403039Unni BoehlerengenW80A (143)2 725 m10:13
601711304005Per Hermann KroegerM60D (392)6 100 m10:18
557262093146Anne Margit BrattenW55C (338)4 650 m10:19
650722081328Stein TurtumoygardM65D (460)5 525 m10:49
707321403037Inger HalckW70B (484)4 225 m10:54
550501130259Morten KarlsenM55C (405)6 275 m10:56
55560341316Gro Hege LudvigsenW55C (338)4 650 m11:27
505271110066Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (490)6 125 m11:49

Maarian Mahti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706247202360Pirjo KurppaW70A (488)4 950 m10:53
75056305771Juhani JokinenM75A (403)5 825 m10:59
701072087990Rauno HedenstromM70C (408)5 550 m11:07
702257202370Erkki MattilaM70C (408)5 550 m11:35
55020450016Markku MantyM55B (400)7 225 m11:48
656381304247Pirkko KalliolaW65A (484)5 225 m11:54

Malarruta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350138654393Carlos RolM35B (220)10 500 m11:21

Malilla OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703519440831Jan Ulf KarlssonM70E (406)4 550 m09:25
401027203833Daniel AxelssonM40B (290)10 200 m10:54
60103..1954427Lennart EklundM60E (71)5 625 m11:16
703617203832Leif AxelssonM70B (408)6 150 m12:09

Malmo OK

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80056443701Ingemar TuressonM80A (323)5 025 m09:02
50004..2083837Staffan AhltinM50C (405)7 225 m09:35
4558617513Ingela LevinssonW45A (303)6 300 m09:44
800859101537Arne GustafssonM80A (323)5 025 m10:10
350508201280Karl UtterbackM35B (220)10 500 m10:35
75138444060Hakan BrostM75B (483)4 725 m10:45
7033417490Bo BulowM70E (406)4 550 m11:07
350519101404Emanuel StridM35B (220)10 500 m11:17
45108730912Magnus JonassonM45B (472)8 525 m11:17
35039820218Jonathan GunnarssonM35B (220)10 500 m11:37
702992095205Mats HakanssonM70B (408)6 150 m11:57
70039511010Haakan NilssonM70C (408)5 550 m12:25

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60371782010Hans DanielsM60B (413)7 275 m10:25
452117711215Lars AkermanM45A (410)10 300 m12:13
55305782009Hakan ErikssonM55A (399)8 125 m12:29

Malvik il

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75011889139Roar ForbordM75B (483)4 725 m09:53
750307210079Eigil SoerliM75B (483)4 725 m10:17
506387210936Hilde ForbordW50A (490)6 125 m11:17
605052093026Kjellrun SporildW60A (486)6 025 m11:38

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700638190547Ian WatsonM70B (408)6 150 m09:51
700628060647Doug EdwardsM70E (406)4 550 m10:27
805231300897Margaret GregoryW80B (139)2 175 m10:30
70396217722Tony WaggM70E (406)4 550 m10:41
555838051004Heather FellbaumW55A (485)5 900 m11:05
800532100025Andrew GregoryM80B (307)3 900 m11:05
650358195196John BrittonM65B (420)6 650 m11:07
705378657607Julie BrookW70B (484)4 225 m11:14
750348181041David MawdsleyM75B (483)4 725 m11:17
805038632171Sue BirkinshawW80B (139)2 175 m11:38
555848030261Vicky ThorntonW55B (486)5 050 m11:41
70049722247Chris RostronM70C (408)5 550 m11:47
550368118119Steve FellbaumM55D (255)5 450 m11:56

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552518652515Arto NummelaM55C (405)6 275 m09:52
550371201047Jarmo AntikainenM55C (405)6 275 m10:32

Mar orienteering club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602197204678Roger CoombsM60A (403)7 700 m09:44
606807204679Trish CoombsW60B (490)5 100 m10:41

Mariager Fjord OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80094681841Vagn LidegaardM80B (307)3 900 m12:01

Maribo OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556028646082Pia KadziolaW55B (486)5 050 m11:39

Mariestads FK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6525115023Hakan LoofM65B (420)6 650 m09:45
7554815037Anne Catrine PerssonW75A (327)4 225 m10:00
80031702005Kjell PerssonM80A (323)5 025 m10:00
7554415038Birgit KarlssonW75A (327)4 225 m10:10
7004315019Hans Goesta BernhardM70A (409)6 600 m10:41:00
6569115042Monica LoofW65A (484)5 225 m11:18

Markaryds FK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75532521030Helen AndertoftW75A (327)4 225 m10:02
505381680904Ann Sofie BrinkW50A (490)6 125 m10:45
75231.890821Svenake AndertoftM75C (486)3 725 m10:56

Markbygdens OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5568136759Leila LjunggrenW55B (486)5 050 m10:13

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606661201055Natalia DeconescuW60B (490)5 100 m11:35

Medeina OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556101395420Daiva ZiaukieneW55A (485)5 900 m10:07
551351100023Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55A (399)8 125 m10:59
606278651332Virginija GvildieneW60A (486)6 025 m11:32
450598654401Arturas VaitiekusM45B (472)8 525 m11:41
651717204895Remigijus PociusM65B (420)6 650 m11:41

Meridians OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
351058642122Agris PeipinsM35A (230)13 500 m10:12

Mesikammenet

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500781004502Pekka SiirilaM50B (406)8 125 m09:55
703914526Tuomo RomulaM70C (408)5 550 m11:33

Metropolitan Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50089211815Viorel MicleaM50C (405)7 225 m10:51

Mile Sport SPb

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502002040098Konstantin PigarevM50C (405)7 225 m11:27
506651301595Galina PigarevaW50B (562)5 125 m11:40

Military team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552418657235Hennie KennisM55C (405)6 275 m09:14

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703388657099Jan FisakM70C (408)5 550 m10:03
7519651611Jan SklenarM75B (483)4 725 m11:09

Modum OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70657331674Marta StangW70A (488)4 950 m09:01
60726..2086954Anita SjaavikW60C (490)4 425 m09:06
70279331405Baard StangM70E (406)4 550 m09:11
552509110159Leif ErikssonM55B (400)7 225 m10:16
551131421810Jens KoplandM55A (399)8 125 m11:35
607199120356Sirpa LiljaW60B (490)5 100 m11:41
551141111000Jorgen MartenssonM55A (399)8 125 m12:23

Mole Valley

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652938210111Mike BoltonM65D (460)5 525 m09:41
500951421964Tony BurtonM50B (406)8 125 m11:41

Mona OK

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80529207690Anda PlukseW80A (143)2 725 m09:01
55328503719Juris CebulisM55C (405)6 275 m09:32
601917100496Maris ZalaiskalnsM60A (403)7 700 m09:36
601907003143Uldis PekussM60A (403)7 700 m09:48
557141410744Liga ZarinaW55A (485)5 900 m09:59
555652021263Ieva RozentaleW55B (486)5 050 m10:23
55063888958Sandris LacisM55C (405)6 275 m10:30
60192503731Ivars PucensM60B (413)7 275 m10:35
55290503722Juris ZarinsM55A (399)8 125 m10:37
556409200082Velga ZalaiskalnaW55B (486)5 050 m10:39
55752201093Iveta OsaW55C (338)4 650 m10:57
55166503711Girts ZiliskisM55B (400)7 225 m11:10
606577003136Velga BusaW60A (486)6 025 m11:12
551658663370Janis NagelisM55B (400)7 225 m11:40
501167111700Atis ZarinsM50C (405)7 225 m11:49
506038628425Baiba OzolaW50A (490)6 125 m12:01

Moravian

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650747205955Eddie HarwoodM65A (405)7 100 m09:26
6555933324Margaret DearmanW65C (494)4 050 m11:21
602768630829Donald GrassieM60D (392)6 100 m11:30
552268640446Jon HollingdaleM55A (399)8 125 m12:05

Moscow

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605328652415Lidia ShorokhovaW60B (490)5 100 m09:09
70665..1302147Raisa IgnatenkoW70C (264)3 425 m10:03
65268..1301256Sergey GlebovM65E (110)4 900 m10:36
605351403858Olga DanilchenkovaW60B (490)5 100 m11:09

Moscow Compass MPEI

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70048..1005453Boris TarasovM70E (406)4 550 m09:41
70047238653Sergey LysenkoM70D (411)5 050 m09:42
555331633555Tatiana KinyaevaW55B (486)5 050 m09:59
55030.1410702Leonid LukienkoM55D (255)5 450 m10:28
45018681837Andrei ZhukovM45A (410)10 300 m11:13
75518238392Elena KrylatykhW75B (313)3 150 m11:15
705362300080Valentina PiskarevaW70C (264)3 425 m11:17
455098652992Natalia RakhmaninaW45B (294)5 275 m11:21
655331602487Tatiana StepaniantcW65C (494)4 050 m11:25

Moscow Dinamo

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
805571302268Tatiana SheloumovaW80A (143)2 725 m09:25
800067204876Viacheslav GrishukhinM80B (307)3 900 m12:05

Moscow region

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40114.8643026Roman EfimovM40B (290)10 200 m10:26

Motala Aif Ol

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556917205415Carina Berger SvenssonW55A (485)5 900 m11:41
602937205412Thomas SvenssonM60B (413)7 275 m12:31

Moxina OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355458648704Yiching HuangW35B (169)6 575 m10:22

MS Parma

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750587207943Timo GronroosM75A (403)5 825 m09:11
65081404040Martti AlilonttinenM65C (400)6 025 m09:14
350811398716Petri PaukkunenM35A (230)13 500 m09:42
705631491947Katariina PeltolaW70A (488)4 950 m10:07
405832092958Sanna PaukkunenW40A (263)7 150 m10:15
65082..246705Raimo JalonenM65E (110)4 900 m10:30
800541938105Seppo SaarioM80B (307)3 900 m11:25
701081941946Timo PeltolaM70A (409)6 600 m11:29:00
751311011939Matti LainemaM75B (483)4 725 m11:29

MSU OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55703238077Elena MolchanovaW55C (338)4 650 m10:21

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451548124720Joachim StamerM45A (410)10 300 m11:29

Mullsjo SOK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752267206820Toivo VoudinmakiM75A (403)5 825 m09:15
7004630793Sven Olof PetterssonM70D (411)5 050 m09:26
706517206830Kaarina VoudinmakiW70A (488)4 950 m10:01

Murcia O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602091201026Pedro MayolM60D (392)6 100 m11:16

Murgash 77

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502691409412Vassil StoyanovM50C (405)7 225 m10:23

Mustalammen Pallo

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552822093093Timo NeuvonenM55C (405)6 275 m09:44
451781304125Pekka SaalastiM45A (410)10 300 m10:27
552832093097Risto PettinenM55D (255)5 450 m10:54
603241304135Pertti LaineM60D (392)6 100 m11:32

Muuramen Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656419102093Sirpa LakanenW65A (484)5 225 m10:12

Mysl Moscow

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65626..206586Vera RebrovaW65C (494)4 050 m09:09
800552008217Evgeny ShirokovM80A (323)5 025 m09:26
45075307308Vasiliy DesinovM45B (472)8 525 m09:49
500901602281Vladislav SiialskiiM50B (406)8 125 m09:49
70204..1301542Sergey BortnovskiyM70E (406)4 550 m09:57
45052307310Sergey DesinovM45B (472)8 525 m10:13
606291600882Lidiia BelomoinaW60B (490)5 100 m10:37
80524238161Tamara TatarinovaW80B (139)2 175 m10:42
706131006730Zoja ZiminaW70A (488)4 950 m10:49
702329870789Sergey ChizhikovM70E (406)4 550 m10:51
755711602288Elvira FrantsuzovaW75B (313)3 150 m11:01
656278638359Tamara BortnovskayaW65A (484)5 225 m11:04
656537650567Liudmila ChizhikovaW65B (484)4 725 m11:50

Naage SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75136302854Boris KirtM75C (486)3 725 m09:30

NAIS orienteringsklubb

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
100001..27444Rune HaraldssonM100A (5)1 700 m09:40
70032424924Leif BerggrenM70A (409)6 600 m09:45:00

Nash Klub

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350348200200Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35A (230)13 500 m10:38

Nassjo OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75135245832Rune GunnarssonM75A (403)5 825 m09:21
7063029382Kerstin GunnarssonW70C (264)3 425 m11:33

Nastolan Tera

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602182077769Jarmo KytoM60B (413)7 275 m10:21
651921396446Hannu NieminenM65D (460)5 525 m11:13

Naturfreunde Wien

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455118105105Barbara KastnerW45A (303)6 300 m10:06
450228247247Boris Kastner JirkaM45A (410)10 300 m10:37
606788619020Inge BosinaW60C (490)4 425 m10:38
450508180471Guenther KroupaM45B (472)8 525 m11:45

NAVI

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40600..1403034Unna Sisko PaloW40B (247)5 675 m09:01
80531500611Leena PiskonenW80A (143)2 725 m09:17
50076..2077649Janne ViljamaaM50C (405)7 225 m09:21
706172093128Anneli AarniosaloW70B (484)4 225 m10:14
755772077707Rauni MuikkuW75A (327)4 225 m10:26

Navi senjor

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702501393019Jorma KemppiM70A (409)6 600 m10:19:00
65637500614Arja HeimonenW65B (484)4 725 m11:02
701907200546Jorma HyyrylainenM70A (409)6 600 m11:37:00

Navicom Garmin

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555031602273Svetlana ZuevaW55B (486)5 050 m10:31
550058643701Alexey ZuevM55A (399)8 125 m11:59

Nemiga Nord

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35511440330Daria PolekshanovaW35A (175)8 225 m09:29
45505440302Olga KulikW45A (303)6 300 m09:56

Nerima OLC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
805599102206Kimiko KuboW80B (139)2 175 m10:58
500529102208Toshiyuki AokiM50C (405)7 225 m11:29

New England Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65729263048Judith KarpinskiW65C (494)4 050 m10:47
60520408816Dorina NimigeanW60C (490)4 425 m11:24
653277200413Jeffrey SaegerM65B (420)6 650 m11:39

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602501422897Malcolm InghamM60B (413)7 275 m11:15

NF Steuerberg OLG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5001554654Franz GuselM50A (403)9 400 m10:00
603741080556Bruno ScherrM60B (413)7 275 m10:51

Nidaroest OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750261004248Leif EngenM75A (403)5 825 m09:05
70023334039Tore KisteM70D (411)5 050 m10:16
750151003357Leidulv VinjeM75A (403)5 825 m11:07
70185508004Paal Ole SkybergM70D (411)5 050 m11:16
705262093059Randi KisteW70C (264)3 425 m11:19
70024334158Halvor FlatbergM70D (411)5 050 m11:42
750271004085Tore BrurokM75B (483)4 725 m11:55

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656769200102Schon HudsonW65C (494)4 050 m09:27
652339200101Geoff HudsonM65D (460)5 525 m09:57

Nittedal OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70389980375John Thomas K PetersenM70A (409)6 600 m09:17:00
45595682210Marit EithunW45A (303)6 300 m09:48

Nittedal Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703981421824Einar SkaareM70D (411)5 050 m10:58
607291010077Kari Elisabeth NatvigW60A (486)6 025 m11:16
603197207893Baard NatvigM60C (409)6 600 m12:14

Nivalan Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702131009749Severi HalkosaariM70C (408)5 550 m10:59

Nizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400281418953Ilya SamoshinM40A (293)11 975 m09:01

Nizhniy Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405067654327Evgeniia TsvetkovaW40B (247)5 675 m09:27
500297200078Anton TsvetkovM50A (403)9 400 m10:40

No club membership

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50274..1403041Aki LintumakiM50C (405)7 225 m09:03
607289102722Marjatta VaaraW60C (490)4 425 m09:08
653292090672Poul GreenM65D (460)5 525 m09:19
603522093105Age HovdenM60D (392)6 100 m09:20
506752093009Kerttu KanervaW50B (562)5 125 m09:38
552622077728Axel BromanderM55B (400)7 225 m09:46
552687001088Hartmut LehmbergM55C (405)6 275 m09:56
607241390667Sinikka IllaruW60A (486)6 025 m09:58
75114..54616Matti SivonenM75C (486)3 725 m10:02
55306.1410778Steen KlysnerM55D (255)5 450 m10:10
451682077634Jussi VieroM45A (410)10 300 m10:11
451561414414Arno SchneiderM45A (410)10 300 m10:15
502129041330Brendan BollandM50B (406)8 125 m10:15
456201201071Anna MarchenkoW45B (294)5 275 m10:19
355521401232Eeva Kuuri RiuttaW35B (169)6 575 m10:24
40113.2039017Mikko VaisanenM40B (290)10 200 m10:28
706931396150Sisko PuhakkaW70B (484)4 225 m10:32
350798388388Anton VernicheskoM35B (220)10 500 m10:35
557502090663Heather WaltonW55C (338)4 650 m10:37
603141004372Jan SveenM60D (392)6 100 m10:52
45158452673Henning Bratland CarlsenM45A (410)10 300 m10:53
452001201072Vadim MarchenkoM45B (472)8 525 m10:53
752642119080Knud DamM75B (483)4 725 m10:59
553238391060Ian ProsserM55A (399)8 125 m11:01
556212037369Auli HovikorpiW55A (485)5 900 m11:03
50211686669Sigmund VisterM50A (403)9 400 m11:04
650147203652Yoshiaki SakaiM65E (110)4 900 m11:04
801072093124Tor HenriksenM80B (307)3 900 m11:09
60303401727Andy JonesM60C (409)6 600 m11:16
805412093077Margo BollandW80B (139)2 175 m11:22
351111392494Erik KjellgrenM35B (220)10 500 m11:23
75555334138Asbjorg E OlsenW75B (313)3 150 m11:23
553358000015Martin SacherM55A (399)8 125 m11:31
451602077625Oystein OlsenM45B (472)8 525 m11:33
653421419951Sven MadsenM65C (400)6 025 m11:36
603168657388Alasdair Wilson CrawM60C (409)6 600 m11:40
502179101814Ali MattolaM50B (406)8 125 m11:43
502512093092Oyvind HyllesethM50B (406)8 125 m11:59
45164500542Morten FengerGronM45A (410)10 300 m12:07
45205690725Tommy LindbergM45A (410)10 300 m12:33

No club membership

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50112407732Anders KassowM50B (406)8 125 m