International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

3A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401201410734Ansis ActinsM40A (293)5 800 m13:27

3Roc

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706611601983Trina ClearyW70B (484)2 725 m09:36
50619640107Julie ClearyW50B (562)3 300 m11:20
80072631406Frank MartindaleM80A (323)2 750 m11:24
551871961960Ronan ClearyM55C (405)3 925 m11:38

Aalborg OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55230561062Jan MoellerM55B (400)4 150 m09:32:00
70709308903Lilian Hegnet JoergensenW70B (484)2 725 m09:49
70708351407Edith SorensenW70B (484)2 725 m10:45
65520405441Kirsten BobachW65A (484)3 250 m11:42
70026409495Poul BobachM70A (409)3 675 m11:48
80102351408Kai LaursenM80A (323)2 750 m11:58
401039005057Claus BobachM40A (293)5 800 m13:24

AAOC

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50234.8290466Nigel OwensM50C (405)4 050 m09:37
500248010563Steve DempseyM50B (406)4 300 m09:41
500258180555Nick LightfootM50B (406)4 300 m10:00
500238355551Mike BrettM50B (406)4 300 m10:31
500268000730Matt WhiteM50C (405)4 050 m10:40
502338632172Julian BirkinshawM50A (403)4 650 m12:43
500228091164Charlie AdamsM50A (403)4 650 m13:04
455078160770Amanda CrawshawW45A (303)3 875 m13:38

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65730948048Lone ChristensenW65C (494)2 850 m12:20
65332970440Olaf ChristensenM65E (110)3 200 m13:03
65354602604Ojvind BroggerM65E (110)3 200 m13:10
60663571031Birgitte HalleW60A (486)3 525 m13:14

Aarstad IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75218334054Gunnar J AlsakerM75B (483)2 850 m11:59
55033344909Jan HauglandM55C (405)3 925 m12:17
75029343903Per Johan HauglandM75B (483)2 850 m12:31

Abominable O-Men

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652348643990John ScownM65A (405)3 825 m11:42
656778654854Ann ScownW65B (484)3 075 m13:21

AC Weinheim

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601307580328Klaus PflaestererM60C (409)3 925 m11:12

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800461007381Sherban IonescuM80B (307)2 125 m09:38
65252997913Emil OlteanuM65E (110)3 200 m12:51

ADFA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405161010119Maria Albertina SaW40A (263)4 600 m13:40

Aerla IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65360306421Tommy LjungkvistM65C (400)3 450 m11:08

AFAP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500209048082Rui AlmeidaM50C (405)4 050 m09:53

Airienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706822117565Jo ThornleyW70C (264)2 450 m13:06

Akademisk Skytteforening

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651019102226Kai WilladsenM65B (420)3 600 m10:18
75229239957Birger HoffM75A (403)3 225 m11:38

AKIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45544886263Mette Moeller NielsenW45B (294)3 075 m10:06
55118681850Jes Mose JensenM55B (400)4 150 m10:37:00
55209445592Lars HumleM55D (255)3 600 m13:31

Alems OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60174408157Peter JoelssonM60C (409)3 925 m11:26

Alfta Osa OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8009113944John BerglundM80A (323)2 750 m11:57
601097561014Thomas EricsonM60A (403)4 275 m12:29
60194570513Stefan CarlssonM60A (403)4 275 m13:05
752139420223Rolf JakobssonM75C (486)2 450 m13:17

ALHAMA COYM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45119.8651384Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45B (472)4 225 m12:06

ALIGOTS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501888650847Xevi GarciaM50C (405)4 050 m10:19
400569200204Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40B (290)5 100 m12:20

Alleroed OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555988626197Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55A (485)3 600 m13:14
505829200940Anne MaarupW50A (490)3 775 m13:26
50087711267Jens Knud MaarupM50A (403)4 650 m13:31

Alta O lag

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80070421442Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80A (323)2 750 m11:08

Alvdalens IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75545714542Lena LeanderssonW75A (327)2 450 m12:26

Amager OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607632061665Inge ChristiansenW60C (490)3 050 m09:50
70164439490Jan BartnikM70C (408)3 250 m11:13
652751125952Rolf AndersenM65D (460)3 300 m11:29
506402061669Mette Uhre LangW50B (562)3 300 m11:34
55242682231Per RasmussenM55C (405)3 925 m11:52
750781406095Erik NielsenM75B (483)2 850 m12:27
450437205424Christian OlsenM45B (472)4 225 m13:00
451292037684Soeren Albaek JensenM45B (472)4 225 m13:01

AMOR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50009995566Alexandr AngelovM50A (403)4 650 m13:13
450048200969Aleksei MorozovM45A (410)4 850 m13:30

ANCO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65633.432697Madeleine ChenalW65C (494)2 850 m11:09
651788632398Jean Claude GuyotM65A (405)3 825 m12:06
65022.8201053Alain JuanM65E (110)3 200 m12:37

Andebu IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657321413025Elisabeth RoedW65C (494)2 850 m11:19
653331004393Elling AakreM65C (400)3 450 m11:56

Andrarums IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652959490705Kent NilssonM65C (400)3 450 m11:16
350701306298Matts TenlandM35B (220)4 950 m11:43
75217240952Bertil OlofssonM75B (483)2 850 m12:13
7509816986Jan JohanssonM75C (486)2 450 m12:32

Angelniemen Ankkuri

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550091304254Kari HeinonenM55C (405)3 925 m11:20
70375.1398531Jaakko MakinenM70E (406)2 850 m12:19
552891500118Veli Pekka NurmiM55A (399)4 425 m12:45
505999101737Hanna FranssilaW50A (490)3 775 m12:46
505969160567Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (490)3 775 m13:03
501149101731Timo ParttimaaM50A (403)4 650 m13:19
556491500114Anne NurmiW55A (485)3 600 m13:23
400859101782Heikki ToivioM40A (293)5 800 m13:50

ANKARA GSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605017000017Nermin FenmenW60C (490)3 050 m10:59

Annebergs GIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60283448629Stefan ArbinM60B (413)4 100 m10:05
7016627739Roland SandahlM70B (408)3 475 m10:12
65724448640Gunvor ArbinW65A (484)3 250 m12:04

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551329500950Ari TaskinenM55B (400)4 150 m09:36:00
502712039015Mika RautioM50B (406)4 300 m10:16
500511401229Janne SyrjalainenM50B (406)4 300 m10:49
551219102879Pekka KiljunenM55A (399)4 425 m12:23
550352039016Hannu PeltonenM55A (399)4 425 m12:40
450469201996Petri NoponenM45A (410)4 850 m13:28
500842039018Risto HaikonenM50A (403)4 650 m13:29
355131009900Heli NoponenW35A (175)4 725 m14:11

Aralia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400128652393Aleksandr LopatinM40B (290)5 100 m12:38

ARDOC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400152009362Michel BastinM40A (293)5 800 m14:11

Are OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701162131945Gunnar HedbergM70C (408)3 250 m11:24

Argus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40041.752603Bart BroexM40B (290)5 100 m12:02

ARINA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557471400110Nadezhda StarostinaW55A (485)3 600 m12:52

AS IGN

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455661940411Stephanie VarronW45A (303)3 875 m13:40
350028094480Benoit SolM35A (230)5 925 m14:10

ASD Arco di carta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700927201861Giuliano MichelottiM70D (411)3 075 m12:31

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405457101976Eugenia PoliceW40B (247)3 650 m12:35
606532103422Lucia SacilottoW60B (490)3 225 m12:51

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65657210978Maia CameriniW65C (494)2 850 m12:23

Asikkalan Raikas

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55238406164Arto LehtinenM55B (400)4 150 m09:34:00
355481003289Katja IivonenW35B (169)3 700 m09:38
500382077639Vesa KetomaaM50B (406)4 300 m10:28

Asker Skiklubb

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705142106396Margaret A GjertsenW70B (484)2 725 m09:57
703362092908Oyvind SteneM70C (408)3 250 m11:30
75617889144Anne Lise OefsthusW75A (327)2 450 m11:49
602752085977Per SchancheM60C (409)3 925 m11:53
751667209378Bjorn GunneroedM75B (483)2 850 m12:02
704498180167Joern Bue OlsenM70A (409)3 675 m12:11
75268889145Arne OefsthusM75C (486)2 450 m13:04

Askoy OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555171304011Britt KarlsenW55B (486)3 300 m09:42
600231304010Egil KarlsenM60D (392)3 725 m10:53
650191009860Jan Arve SolliM65A (405)3 825 m12:05
605151009861Rannveig SolliW60B (490)3 225 m12:39

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703257210952Edvin HelleM70B (408)3 475 m10:39
80082334124Sveinung FristadM80A (323)2 750 m11:23
651441421826Anders BjorkaasM65D (460)3 300 m11:44

ASOP Erstein

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65001.8030830Andre HallouardM65E (110)3 200 m12:32

Atomy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850101415383Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (110)1 500 m12:28
55096332649Piotr ZielczynskiM55D (255)3 600 m13:03

Attunda OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5026717464Frederik MolinM50C (405)4 050 m10:05
506558006607Madeleine LimparW50A (490)3 775 m13:32
506938000064Ulla MolinW50A (490)3 775 m13:45

ATU Kosice

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500569102083Peter SlamaM50B (406)4 300 m09:46
455242023819Ingrid RohacovaW45B (294)3 075 m09:47
55580307378Judita SadeckaW55B (486)3 300 m10:00
55579307259Elena BelicovaW55B (486)3 300 m10:46
600942051335Jan KuchtaM60C (409)3 925 m10:54
505512032145Eva MusinskaW50A (490)3 775 m12:33
55274307277Boris DurcoM55D (255)3 600 m12:51
450352051301Zdenko RohacM45B (472)4 225 m12:59
55086920651Jozef PollakM55A (399)4 425 m13:09
35508920656Katarina LamiovaW35A (175)4 725 m14:35

Auckland

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50207.7300022Dwayne SmithM50C (405)4 050 m09:39
50633419054Karen WoodsW50C (54)3 050 m11:20
65632446320Joanna StewartW65C (494)2 850 m11:39
65184888555Alistair StewartM65A (405)3 825 m11:51
552212028615Martin CrosbyM55C (405)3 925 m12:14
75124207300Bruce CasseyM75C (486)2 450 m12:59

Auseklis IK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405318627784Zaiga OzolinaW40A (263)4 600 m14:06

Austin Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450988657447Danny OCallaghanM45B (472)4 225 m12:38

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552122077715Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (399)4 425 m12:51

Australia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653317155158Greg HawthorneM65C (400)3 450 m12:06
405441392403Jenny CasanovaW40A (263)4 600 m13:47

Avesta OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6073430086Eva WareniusW60C (490)3 050 m10:16
653472075252Roland WareniusM65A (405)3 825 m12:20
70157444190Osten ErikssonM70E (406)2 850 m12:27

Azimut

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605532025679Marina CherkasovaW60C (490)3 050 m10:34
600691301586Sergei NeginM60D (392)3 725 m11:12
655252041749Natalia RomanovaW65C (494)2 850 m11:20
650681301587Iurii ChumakovM65D (460)3 300 m11:51
65554237332Natalia NikitinaW65C (494)2 850 m11:58
655571301597Tatiana ShevchenkoW65B (484)3 075 m13:45

Azymut Mochy

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40005.8270678Rafal WalickiM40B (290)5 100 m11:54
450608648668Mariusz PlesinskiM45A (410)4 850 m13:23
350088648666Pawel GolinowskiM35A (230)5 925 m13:56

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656348100953Lynne WalkerW65A (484)3 250 m11:45

BADO

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556852105234Anne TynegateW55B (486)3 300 m09:45
7036037241John HarrisonM70B (408)3 475 m10:19

Baekkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450112037676Truls KvaaseM45B (472)4 225 m13:09

Baklan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350717207942Piotr KukhtoM35B (220)4 950 m11:04

Balise 25

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755929041943Gisele AbisseW75A (327)2 450 m11:43
506279120667Valerie PourreW50B (562)3 300 m12:08
751811943014Jacques AbisseM75B (483)2 850 m12:58
552021963207Alain PourreM55A (399)4 425 m13:01
501492036846Eddie WymerM50A (403)4 650 m13:20
506269072868Isabelle WymerW50A (490)3 775 m13:24

Balise77

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40108.8010018Stephane GallyM40B (290)5 100 m11:52
505568001980Sandra OlivierW50A (490)3 775 m13:20

Ballerup OK

34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60530.8631599Johanne LindW60C (490)3 050 m09:31
70725308068Anne HultengrenW70B (484)2 725 m09:32
555208626192Charlotte GrauertW55B (486)3 300 m09:35
600198635885Gregers Helge JorgensenM60B (413)4 100 m09:47
50266239226Henrik PetersenM50C (405)4 050 m09:54
800072083219Gunnar TambergM80B (307)2 125 m10:01
60572202087Ellen Kuehn JensenW60C (490)3 050 m10:17
60017500108Joergen SkaarupM60B (413)4 100 m10:21
80501202074Susan TambergW80B (139)1 250 m10:32
55515601221Siri KlausenW55B (486)3 300 m10:35
605451428720Hanne FrostW60C (490)3 050 m10:37
70552302175Lisbeth JensenW70B (484)2 725 m10:42
556528640536Birte LangkildeW55C (338)3 150 m10:59
70095682126Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70C (408)3 250 m11:02
80121308090Govert HeedeM80A (323)2 750 m11:11
55127501268Troels ChristensenM55C (405)3 925 m11:15
555081408226Gitte GrauertW55C (338)3 150 m11:20
65648432496Bodil Marie MortensenW65C (494)2 850 m11:43
60225420167Flemming VejenM60D (392)3 725 m11:46
55205440295Lars Bech JensenM55C (405)3 925 m11:54
704508633623Jan KristoffersenM70D (411)3 075 m12:20
65098.2086036Jimmy HoenM65E (110)3 200 m12:25
750071411619Poul GregersenM75C (486)2 450 m12:26
600568290555Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60A (403)4 275 m12:27
50091702200Alex OttesenM50A (403)4 650 m12:29
70650440894Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70C (264)2 450 m12:41
500307680504Claus CederbergM50A (403)4 650 m12:42
555148640550Annette BondeW55A (485)3 600 m12:48
75276308067Finn HultengrenM75C (486)2 450 m12:54
55294355584Lasse Lybek JensenM55D (255)3 600 m12:58
702862119079Marek Mir MackiewiczM70E (406)2 850 m12:58
45014660743Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45A (410)4 850 m13:01
755081009727Kirsten TruelsenW75B (313)1 925 m13:07
40507750619Diana CederbergW40A (263)4 600 m13:38

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60099.1422058Gary KraghtM60E (71)3 500 m09:48
703452061232Chuck SpaldingM70B (408)3 475 m09:55
505551421752Olga KraghtW50C (54)3 050 m11:13
55246981640Tapio KarrasM55C (405)3 925 m11:56
451441413683Francois LeonardM45B (472)4 225 m12:49
40541887147Marie Josee ParayreW40A (263)4 600 m13:42

Bay of Plenty

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556838231263Raewyn SimpsonW55B (486)3 300 m09:41
552438030560Ian SimpsonM55C (405)3 925 m11:57

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60267502573David KnightM60D (392)3 725 m10:58
602009102279Greg TamblynM60D (392)3 725 m11:02

BEGUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55171.1007820Rumen KatelievM55D (255)3 600 m12:32

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355327002137Liudmila SkinderW35B (169)3 700 m09:54

Belgium

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555288643047Linda VerbrakenW55A (485)3 600 m13:01
500218625757Dirk GoossensM50A (403)4 650 m13:03

Belgorodskaja obl

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500411007601Vladimir BocharnikovM50B (406)4 300 m10:46
401351406678Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40B (290)5 100 m12:10
450261007603Yuri LukashovM45A (410)4 850 m12:58
550621007604Igor RepinM55A (399)4 425 m13:12
455141007602Elena LukashovaW45A (303)3 875 m13:34

Belie Nochi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400397205489Alexander LebedevM40B (290)5 100 m12:40

Bendigo Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700508643991Antony RadfordM70A (409)3 675 m11:30
655348655037Alison RadfordW65A (484)3 250 m12:25

Bergens TF

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70524789002Astri HoleW70B (484)2 725 m09:31
70581334048Kari NataasW70B (484)2 725 m09:50
800471304016Otto Grahl NielsenM80B (307)2 125 m10:05
70018789001Dagfinn HoleM70B (408)3 475 m10:07
70135334049Magnus NataasM70B (408)3 475 m10:22
700221004005Jan Olav JellestadM70C (408)3 250 m10:59
65532.216748Eva KrzywinskiW65C (494)2 850 m11:13
655041009872Kari SecherW65C (494)2 850 m11:36
653631010144Erling StrandM65D (460)3 300 m11:43
70527351352Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (488)2 975 m12:04
603212111333Rune TonaasM60D (392)3 725 m12:07
65521211565Berit HegdalW65A (484)3 250 m12:07
707031304269Ingjerd SognnaesW70A (488)2 975 m12:12
701541304037Oern MidttunM70E (406)2 850 m12:23
70542334032Kjellaug HodnekvamW70C (264)2 450 m12:39
75022216774Jan R LienM75C (486)2 450 m12:52
655731304048Bjoerg MidttunW65B (484)3 075 m13:37
7015548808Ove OslandM70D (411)3 075 m13:38

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652851010148Rolf ChristensenM65C (400)3 450 m11:33
70506211551Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70A (488)2 975 m11:37

Bergnasets AIK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502537970128Per OgrenM50A (403)4 650 m12:50

Berkshire Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65239.891952David JukesM65E (110)3 200 m12:33
700528230647Martin WilsonM70D (411)3 075 m12:38

Berliner TSC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701449130748Bernd WollenbergM70C (408)3 250 m11:29
405129191176Katerina WollmerstaedtW40A (263)4 600 m13:48

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350741398713Matthias SchwartzM35B (220)4 950 m11:18
350588001979Ronny KruegerM35B (220)4 950 m11:31
405668111977Claudia BeckerW40B (247)3 650 m12:23

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400168633228Ricky ThackrayM40A (293)5 800 m13:13

Bielefelder TG

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80081.2534Edmund KeilM80B (307)2 125 m09:36
455859010972Caroline KnollW45A (303)3 875 m13:17
400919200008Thies KnollM40A (293)5 800 m13:42

Big Foot Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40071797246Patrik GunnarssonM40A (293)5 800 m13:38

Bilder

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65548206588Elena OsokinaW65C (494)2 850 m11:17
70559238476Tatiana MarkovaW70A (488)2 975 m11:56
755078638320Ludmila LabutinaW75A (327)2 450 m12:13
705158630816Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (488)2 975 m12:36

Birkenes IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702882093098Trygve LolandM70C (408)3 250 m11:22

Bjursas OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75579.1411859Siv HasselgrundW75B (313)1 925 m12:33

Bodens BK OS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652089501206Kjell SandstroemM65B (420)3 600 m09:40
703119470421Eje AnderssonM70A (409)3 675 m11:38
701538470623Matts EngvallM70A (409)3 675 m11:46
702909451208Kjell MoertbergM70D (411)3 075 m12:56

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556732093017Marianne EilertsenW55C (338)3 150 m10:30
651331444193Per RekkedalM65B (420)3 600 m10:37
606061421711Wenche RekkedalW60C (490)3 050 m10:42
7056548185Karen Merete BjorsethW70C (264)2 450 m12:32
552312021868Arild HegrebergM55A (399)4 425 m13:03
75064334081Carl Bamse BjorsethM75C (486)2 450 m13:33

Boe OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755037000157Inger Lise SolbergW75A (327)2 450 m11:55
750102117546Olav SolbergM75B (483)2 850 m11:57
653347209690Per Christian HagenM65C (400)3 450 m12:03
70364331186Arne LandeM70E (406)2 850 m13:02

BOK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355218198000Ruth LandriganW35B (169)3 700 m09:39
552107654654Alan HoneyM55B (400)4 150 m10:29:00
756078194272Clare FletcherW75A (327)2 450 m12:03
653612032783Allan DarwellM65E (110)3 200 m12:50
607308639642Carol IddlesW60B (490)3 225 m12:54
656208194900Christine KingW65B (484)3 075 m13:19
355428070579Tereza Maria RushW35A (175)4 725 m14:15

BONO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652231396349Jean Claude PereiraM65B (420)3 600 m09:41
501241401028Alexandre PulidoM50C (405)4 050 m09:58
455651220773Nadine PereiraW45B (294)3 075 m10:12

Border Liners

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60670.9101494Carol EdwardsW60C (490)3 050 m09:37
656138630958Christine KiddierW65A (484)3 250 m12:46
601268141158Keith TonkinM60A (403)4 275 m12:48

Botne SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70610421443Hjordis OvreasW70B (484)2 725 m09:37
75113994000Magnar OvreasM75C (486)2 450 m12:56
704528270644Thorolf TrolsrudM70D (411)3 075 m13:36

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70120425069Ingemar MagnussonM70A (409)3 675 m11:12

Bredareds IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60310.2088949Sven SundstromM60E (71)3 500 m09:40
55689610304Marianne HanssonW55B (486)3 300 m10:38
7555236465Mariann KjellbergW75A (327)2 450 m12:18
607131570415Gunilla LarssonW60A (486)3 525 m12:49

Bredaryds SOK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65369520922Thomas AlbinssonM65A (405)3 825 m12:47
6574625473Eren AlbinssonW65B (484)3 075 m13:48

Bristol Harbourside

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551798641546David HuntM55B (400)4 150 m10:43:00

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60001.8270655Gavin CleggM60E (71)3 500 m09:45
60244524971Sandy BurgonM60D (392)3 725 m11:57
60682572303Jackie HallettW60A (486)3 525 m12:59
450928628560Paul GebbettM45B (472)4 225 m13:15
55185630506Clive HallettM55A (399)4 425 m13:21

British Army OC

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355432097459Laura ClarkeW35B (169)3 700 m09:35
35047.1398707Dan CoxM35B (220)4 950 m11:02
350632097460Grant ClarkeM35B (220)4 950 m11:08
40088.2097451Scott CraigM40B (290)5 100 m11:53
400652097449Craig AlexanderM40B (290)5 100 m12:12
451622097454Paul DorrittM45B (472)4 225 m12:16
452102097453Kevin SwinbourneM45B (472)4 225 m12:33
400668260374Stu EbbrellM40B (290)5 100 m12:49
506458251065Woo AllenW50A (490)3 775 m12:52
45074537384Richard BarrettM45A (410)4 850 m13:11

BROS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55554.2027052Marie Therese TerrillonW55C (338)3 150 m10:25
6512040880Jean Paul BailleulM65D (460)3 300 m11:35

BSE Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500391405213Sergey BessonovM50B (406)4 300 m10:15
505351405216Olga KhepinaW50B (562)3 300 m11:55

BSU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55686237223Alena LebiadzevaW55B (486)3 300 m10:14

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70235504008David CadyM70B (408)3 475 m09:32

Byasen IL

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800141009812Arnfinn LangelandM80B (307)2 125 m09:51
701821304039Per BjorgumM70B (408)3 475 m10:04
70057552468Tom BuggeM70B (408)3 475 m10:34
800087003184Arne SaeterhaugM80A (323)2 750 m11:22
65609334059Anne StensethW65C (494)2 850 m12:04
7002040716Svein HoveM70C (408)3 250 m12:13
55535552467Guri BjorndalW55A (485)3 600 m12:20
70186334058Roar StensethM70D (411)3 075 m12:36
700561304004Leif Roald RoehjellM70E (406)2 850 m13:01
705992093154Marit BjorgumW70C (264)2 450 m13:01
706852093073Kirsti HaarbergW70C (264)2 450 m13:05
755221304001Inger Johanne RoehjellW75B (313)1 925 m13:23
506818662273Rine HanssenW50A (490)3 775 m13:30

CA Rose

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700838031946Hansjoerg SuterM70B (408)3 475 m10:30
701439101487Jean Bernard ZossoM70A (409)3 675 m11:58

CADOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50597424389Jane YatesW50B (562)3 300 m11:11
7514911812Brian ShawM75A (403)3 225 m11:23
702438110747Peter GorvettM70A (409)3 675 m11:27
5564641319Julia LaverackW55A (485)3 600 m12:24

Califas orientacion

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502452019713Emilio MacarroM50C (405)4 050 m09:55
55296407407Bonifacio SalasM55D (255)3 600 m13:19

CDCEBE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501438010106Jesus HervasM50B (406)4 300 m09:51

CE COLIVENC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405588140376Alicia FribergW40A (263)4 600 m13:59

Central Coast Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653408655032Nick DentM65B (420)3 600 m10:31
605341931377Julia PrudhoeW60C (490)3 050 m10:44
650451931386Paul PrudhoeM65C (400)3 450 m12:10
607238655400Hilary WoodW60A (486)3 525 m12:14

Centurion

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655861407024Nadiia SerdiukW65A (484)3 250 m12:13
701651300807Vitalii SerdiukM70E (406)2 850 m12:40

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651522027116Charlie ShahbazianM65C (400)3 450 m11:12
40569334274Antonina KuzmisW40B (247)3 650 m12:51
70332432253Rich GaylordM70E (406)2 850 m13:13
40084866000Maricel OlaruM40A (293)5 800 m13:41

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751117040743Tom EdelstenM75B (483)2 850 m13:15

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45207.1403031Chinchi HuangM45B (472)4 225 m12:01

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5515246611Sergey VelichkoM55A (399)4 425 m12:29

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60256886723Alastair MackenzieM60B (413)4 100 m10:35
556661008528Caroline MackenzieW55C (338)3 150 m11:22
607128620524Ann CrankeW60B (490)3 225 m12:47

Club Montsant

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400631601927Nicolas CorgnetM40A (293)5 800 m13:30

Club Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450407203231Mykhaylo GutakM45A (410)4 850 m12:59

Clydeside Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506501240666Rachel WilsonW50B (562)3 300 m11:49
501718260165Steve WilsonM50A (403)4 650 m12:27

CO Aget Lugano

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501138280765Mauro FerrariM50C (405)4 050 m09:50
556368638570Anna BiscegliaW55C (338)3 150 m10:39
505987000144Claudia GiopelliW50B (562)3 300 m11:10
656628160447Lidia NembriniW65C (494)2 850 m11:22
601878160556Roberto PoggiatiM60D (392)3 725 m11:25
45088346660Alfredo FolettiM45B (472)4 225 m12:11
601888040655Thomas HiltebrandM60A (403)4 275 m12:38
551621207359Antonio BiscegliaM55D (255)3 600 m13:07

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500402037671Attila NagyM50C (405)4 050 m10:10
505018642191Najla NaceurW50B (562)3 300 m10:53
50642417829Elisabeth DuvoisinW50C (54)3 050 m11:15
550088644480Ibrahim NaceurM55D (255)3 600 m13:22

COALA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650622018590Jose RaposoM65B (420)3 600 m10:23
601392018584Luciano LucasM60D (392)3 725 m10:57
600291090256Escada da CostaM60D (392)3 725 m11:56

COBF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556151680612Claudie Boehm GrevetW55C (338)3 150 m10:52
6014335413Yves Boehm GrevetM60D (392)3 725 m11:22
555631680619Lena KorchakW55A (485)3 600 m12:47

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50014308206Jose BolraoM50C (405)4 050 m10:50
405171304241Adelindina LopesW40A (263)4 600 m13:45

COCatalunya

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80539417228Teresa GriW80B (139)1 250 m10:14
603068110358Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60D (392)3 725 m11:18
8502940725Carles LladoM85B (110)1 500 m12:16
400708027878David Veleda DiazM40B (290)5 100 m12:35
506628638377Anna AmigoW50A (490)3 775 m13:31

COCI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400952059300Gilson TomelinM40B (290)5 100 m12:24

COLE

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555911396400Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55B (486)3 300 m09:55
50065650517Alain RoulleauxM50B (406)4 300 m10:19
45065710519Thierry BestelM45B (472)4 225 m13:26
455519120670Florence BestelW45A (303)3 875 m13:35

COMA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455538290617Brigida Cuenca AdanW45B (294)3 075 m10:04
450678654391Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45A (410)4 850 m12:46
350418633194Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35A (230)5 925 m14:12

Compass

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355712037715Gyongyi SimonW35B (169)3 700 m09:51
502648159015Paulo Sadao ArakiM50C (405)4 050 m09:56
452011398624Andras SimonM45B (472)4 225 m12:54

CORDF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60005.7447463Gilson FariaM60E (71)3 500 m09:50
401101396192Antonio Carlos SilvaM40B (290)5 100 m12:31

CorkO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401078628614Jens WaechterM40A (293)5 800 m13:12

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60270.8630863Christopher MoncasterM60E (71)3 500 m09:47
550699005362Phil NewallM55B (400)4 150 m09:55:00
606099100556Annabel PringW60C (490)3 050 m09:57
6052837581Pauline OldsW60C (490)3 050 m10:04
555689031161Adele NewallW55B (486)3 300 m10:21
601279081255Graham PringM60C (409)3 925 m11:05
650339100453Barry OldsM65C (400)3 450 m11:28

correze course d orientation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45203.522630Bouvier WilliamM45B (472)4 225 m12:04

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556062021334Helen RollinsW55C (338)3 150 m10:58

COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55011.1999999ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55D (255)3 600 m12:34

COTi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500809622612Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50C (405)4 050 m10:01

Counties Manukau

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750508657226John RobinsonM75A (403)3 225 m11:15
755282033485Valerie RobinsonW75A (327)2 450 m11:33
700968657196Ross BrighouseM70A (409)3 675 m12:31

CPOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50049881188Joao Pedro ValenteM50B (406)4 300 m10:26
600301010145Vitor RodriguesM60D (392)3 725 m11:17
55324234276Jose PiresM55D (255)3 600 m12:46
550047207271Jose FontouraM55D (255)3 600 m13:09

CRAL GTT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75141308870Gianfranco AccattinoM75C (486)2 450 m12:36

CS Chimia Victoria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602317205765Gheorghe UrdeaM60B (413)4 100 m09:37

CS FAURI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602941000400Valerii SvedovM60D (392)3 725 m11:39

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650848629119Mircea TicleanuM65C (400)3 450 m12:02

cs orienter tg mures

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551997211386Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (400)4 150 m10:00:00

CS Pertuis

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55102601004Frederic GibiatM55B (400)4 150 m09:42:00
551748622633Patrick DusigneM55B (400)4 150 m10:05:00
35040831119Mathieu ChalopinM35B (220)4 950 m11:19
350159830412Pierre ScioraM35B (220)4 950 m11:39
656171189097Catherine ChalopinW65C (494)2 850 m12:06
655931530101Danielle GibiatW65C (494)2 850 m12:16

CS Run Kompass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552191000409Pavel CerescuM55B (400)4 150 m10:34:00

CSAG METZ

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70103500659Etienne BousserM70B (408)3 475 m10:42
607661981981THIEBAUT EvelyneW60B (490)3 225 m12:09
701799141047Jacques CordierM70A (409)3 675 m12:14
551209001022Jean Francois MorlonM55C (405)3 925 m12:31
607698001950Marchesin SylvieW60A (486)3 525 m13:03
505759001026Marie MorlonW50A (490)3 775 m13:46

CSLG MELUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450961770320Fabrice VannierM45A (410)4 850 m13:29

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750201393086Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75C (486)2 450 m12:19
450171393079Stroescu DanielM45A (410)4 850 m13:15

CSU Brasov

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501182042223Marius CurcaM50B (406)4 300 m10:04
405502042222Cristina SabauW40B (247)3 650 m12:32

CTG Koblenz

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601807300051Uwe KrausbauerM60B (413)4 100 m09:30
505938070704Evelyn BueschemannW50B (562)3 300 m10:58

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655917201558Pamela KingW65C (494)2 850 m11:23
701697200124Peter DalwoodM70C (408)3 250 m11:44

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55556220766Julie CollinsW55C (338)3 150 m10:56
55028410899Mark CollinsM55C (405)3 925 m12:16
452028645287Dave DorlingM45B (472)4 225 m12:32
456178645288Sher DorlingW45A (303)3 875 m13:28

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650327300097Andy PayneM65D (460)3 300 m11:45
601998150558John EmbreyM60A (403)4 275 m12:05
655311011191Jean PayneW65B (484)3 075 m13:20

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550158657128Gregory BalterM55A (399)4 425 m13:00

Delete Compass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70275.8627805Roberto TorresM70E (406)2 850 m12:16

Delete COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55002.1963029Paulo Calisto BeckerM55D (255)3 600 m12:35

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55198202068Kent PihlM55B (400)4 150 m09:52:00

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5569250355Sue RussellW55B (486)3 300 m09:30
705558263494Jen GaleW70B (484)2 725 m09:52
705518645221Christine MiddletonW70B (484)2 725 m10:02
705478491807Liz GodfreeW70B (484)2 725 m10:03
555958260760Anne KimberleyW55C (338)3 150 m10:34
505288269291Anne CunninghamW50B (562)3 300 m10:56
65021734307Ranald MacdonaldM65D (460)3 300 m11:04
601148581223Stephen KimberleyM60D (392)3 725 m11:34
650408030249Mike GodfreeM65C (400)3 450 m11:42
506008111965Sal ChaffeyW50B (562)3 300 m11:57
605548040757Jane BurgessW60B (490)3 225 m11:59
701378421665Rex BleakmanM70E (406)2 850 m12:26
657068632899Judith HoltW65B (484)3 075 m12:33
501158483820Richard ParkinM50A (403)4 650 m12:41
700668651786Andrew MiddletonM70E (406)2 850 m12:45
700848263499Derek GaleM70D (411)3 075 m12:57
703148057179John CookeM70E (406)2 850 m12:59
655178050369Vivien MacdonaldW65B (484)3 075 m13:01
551649988188Dave ChaffeyM55D (255)3 600 m13:13

DEVON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602288371371Rob ParkinsonM60B (413)4 100 m10:41

Devyni OSK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552918638417Gintaras MikolaviciusM55B (400)4 150 m09:35:00
500777201427Tomas NavalinskasM50C (405)4 050 m10:09
656042011951Laimute KeinieneW65A (484)3 250 m12:21
60610501176Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (486)3 525 m12:24
601188651345Marius PtasekasM60A (403)4 275 m12:56
601177300040Julius PtasekasM60A (403)4 275 m13:02

Domnarvets GoIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6557833834Lisbeth HornellW65A (484)3 250 m12:41
50247670918Thomas HoejsgaardM50A (403)4 650 m13:32

DR Krasts

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65527200233Anfiza KrazeW65C (494)2 850 m11:42
70530245778Mara PlaudeW70C (264)2 450 m12:57

Drangedal OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70501331292Astrid LundeW70B (484)2 725 m09:30
75002334146Odd AureM75A (403)3 225 m11:31
706551009821Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70C (264)2 450 m12:33
70656421446Marit OddenW70C (264)2 450 m12:37

Dream Team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552471405222Nikolay FedorovM55A (399)4 425 m13:08

Dunedin

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657592016421Jane CloeteW65C (494)2 850 m11:51

East Pennine Orienteering Club

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800128001888Guy GoodairM80B (307)2 125 m09:45
60692220237Linda HaylesW60C (490)3 050 m09:51
552558041160Mike PedleyM50B (406)4 300 m10:40
8001733203Rod ShawM80A (323)2 750 m11:39
705191160248Gill RossW70A (488)2 975 m11:58
700348021946Richard SpendloveM70A (409)3 675 m12:00
651538070250Richard PayneM65C (400)3 450 m12:15
703308440069Neil CroasdellM70D (411)3 075 m12:18
70036221337Keith SykesM70D (411)3 075 m12:43
755158640444Judith GoodairW75B (313)1 925 m13:02
650437001999Chris SHAWM65E (110)3 200 m13:13
7001650014Fred RossM70E (406)2 850 m13:14

Eborienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655198657606Liz DrewW65A (484)3 250 m12:15
7002512432Christopher DrewM70D (411)3 075 m12:23

Ecran SPb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657671417930Irina SmirnovaW65A (484)3 250 m12:17

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65232.9151049Bill StevensonM65E (110)3 200 m12:28
70649.8101248Anne StevensonW70C (264)2 450 m12:31
701408975310Brian YatesM70E (406)2 850 m13:19
655698210953Janice NisbetW65B (484)3 075 m13:33

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70255889985Geraint EdmundsM70A (409)3 675 m11:24
703378630857Greg YarkieM70C (408)3 250 m12:00
706412038939Marilyn EdmundsW70C (264)2 450 m12:44

Eds SK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606591580517Karin StrutzW60C (490)3 050 m09:49
601931570916Carl Goran StrutzM60B (413)4 100 m09:57
652177012551Arvid GalborgenM65B (420)3 600 m10:08
601609570505Lasse JohanssonM60A (403)4 275 m12:06
605629581029Marit GustafssonW60B (490)3 225 m12:30
656642077507Yvonne GalborgenW65B (484)3 075 m12:51
600729570726Sten GustafssonM60A (403)4 275 m12:59

Egri Testedzo Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4052545235Agnes SimonW40A (263)4 600 m14:04

Eidskog OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603751888732John TangenM60D (392)3 725 m11:51

Eiker ol

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70692338679Eli Rolstad BakkenW70B (484)2 725 m09:33
60504334194Ellen Sofie RuudW60C (490)3 050 m09:47
60343206456Morten BergliaM60E (71)3 500 m09:55
707047210945Berit GrosvoldW70B (484)2 725 m10:26
70401338680Hans R BakkenM70B (408)3 475 m10:35
65005334037Rolf LundeM65D (460)3 300 m11:53
65503334016Aud KjemperudW65A (484)3 250 m11:54
55719501278Anne Line Nydal BergliaW55A (485)3 600 m12:51

Ekaterinburg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552782040844Aleksey KosolapovM55B (400)4 150 m09:40:00
455108654706Olga VolkhinaW45A (303)3 875 m14:03

El Imperdible

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500668627770Ramon GarciaM50B (406)4 300 m10:47
405268197411Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40B (247)3 650 m12:56

Elfsborg SOK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70419448660Sture GrytheimM70B (408)3 475 m09:59
55722427811Lena ErikssonW55A (485)3 600 m13:13

Elverum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60092229976Harald OestbyM60B (413)4 100 m10:18

Emmaboda Verda OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606259025597Siv LarssonW60C (490)3 050 m10:01
651679025593Sven Olof LarssonM65D (460)3 300 m11:03
700658470220Jorgen FranssonM70A (409)3 675 m11:44
657459521016Kerstin HjalmarssonW65A (484)3 250 m11:51
704159471101Ronny HjalmarssonM70A (409)3 675 m12:20
70535444608Monica PahlstorpW70A (488)2 975 m12:28
705501572001GunBritt FranssonW70A (488)2 975 m12:38
7038615708Jan PahlstorpM70E (406)2 850 m12:43
405889750225Kajsa NiemiW40A (263)4 600 m14:08

Empire Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652451211500Glen TrysonM65B (420)3 600 m10:33
656871803400Janet TrysonW65B (484)3 075 m13:13

Enebybergs IF

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800217201132Kjell SjobergM80B (307)2 125 m09:43
75049895433Kurt AnderssonM75A (403)3 225 m11:29
65566895434Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65A (484)3 250 m11:50
80507246000Ann SjobergW80A (143)1 600 m12:06
70128895439Goran AnderssonM70D (411)3 075 m12:16
75036227349Leif LundquistM75B (483)2 850 m12:35

Energodar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655452300199Valentyna KoshovaW65C (494)2 850 m11:25

Epilan Esa

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552859900004Kari MaijalaM55B (400)4 150 m10:25:00
555537201239Merja ToivonenW55C (338)3 150 m10:38
601852077759Mikko NumminenM60C (409)3 925 m10:52
550497201219Jari ToivonenM55C (405)3 925 m11:32
800671411440Seppo PaavolaM80A (323)2 750 m11:40
556149900003Sari MaijalaW55A (485)3 600 m12:39
505702092992Johanna PerkkalainenW50A (490)3 775 m12:45

Erapirkat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800581005567Alpo NisulaM80A (323)2 750 m11:41
751282037370Mauno IivonenM75B (483)2 850 m12:28

Erebus Orientamento Vicenza

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502462021343Alberto AlbarelloM50C (405)4 050 m10:21

ES Kanto Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656499102202Yoko YamamotoW65C (494)2 850 m11:46
702267203622Hiroshi YamamotoM70E (406)2 850 m13:23

Eskilstuna OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75228304924Jerry HolmM75A (403)3 225 m11:22
65736344618Kerstin LissW65A (484)3 250 m12:06

Espoon Akilles

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703507879700Markku VirtanenM70B (408)3 475 m09:41
80100335869Juhani VuorelaM80B (307)2 125 m09:54
65305335860Raimo NordqvistM65E (110)3 200 m13:01
75608335870Riitta VuorelaW75B (313)1 925 m13:10

Espoon Suunta

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455991398071Anu KoskenvuoW45B (294)3 075 m09:34
701801004344Paavo RonkkoM70B (408)3 475 m09:57
706281144122Ritva MikkonenW70B (484)2 725 m10:23
501671201089Juha KuuluvainenM50B (406)4 300 m10:24
556871961002Rita LinkoW55B (486)3 300 m10:36
7517664978Seppo VaenttinenM75A (403)3 225 m11:17
85019.2078936Pertti LaurilaM85B (110)1 500 m11:56
751751396131Pekka ElomaaM75A (403)3 225 m11:59
451697140879Leo KoskenvuoM45B (472)4 225 m12:14
755882048114Eeva TanskaW75A (327)2 450 m12:15
50205209097Markus KaukonenM50A (403)4 650 m12:22
755861942194Leena PaateroW75A (327)2 450 m12:24
605108660049Merja PuromiesW60A (486)3 525 m12:29
501968659183Pekka LarmalaM50A (403)4 650 m12:31
505368271065Marjut VarpulaW50A (490)3 775 m12:42
501628659174Panu HaaramoM50A (403)4 650 m12:44
40528246745Johanna KemppiW40B (247)3 650 m12:47
751747208157Karl Erik AbergM75B (483)2 850 m12:56
450441402805Joni KemppiM45A (410)4 850 m13:08
455401009898Virpi PalmenW45A (303)3 875 m13:33
655161201022Anneli BergstromW65B (484)3 075 m13:39

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505088642294Elina LasseronW50B (562)3 300 m12:00

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652052048523Christian KremerM65D (460)3 300 m11:09
55141981009Bernd GraumannM55C (405)3 925 m12:04
55618631220Heidi GraumannW55A (485)3 600 m12:38
551429005177Lutz WohlrabeM55D (255)3 600 m13:11

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601552103939Timo HyppanenM60B (413)4 100 m10:24

ETG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602732040555Andrey LosevM60D (392)3 725 m11:35
607682040738Victoria LosevaW60B (490)3 225 m12:29

Everest Russia LO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555462040081ALLA IVLEVAW55B (486)3 300 m10:03
700791304097Aleksandr KozmovM70C (408)3 250 m11:03
700781404994Vladimir ShumilovM70D (411)3 075 m12:19

Expres Czech Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60112301272Jiri GawelM60E (71)3 500 m10:05
5510551406Zdenek BlablaM55C (405)3 925 m11:14
6011349500Vladimir JohnM60C (409)3 925 m11:51

F K Friskus Varberg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85501451423Bernice AntonssonW85A (48)1 400 m11:16

Faaborg OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70354504393Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70B (408)3 475 m09:38
50643234694Ethna CavanaghW50B (562)3 300 m11:48
552231428694Soeren KlingenbergM55C (405)3 925 m11:53
65322428893Kurt PetersenM65D (460)3 300 m11:59
65723504392Lis KnudsenW65A (484)3 250 m12:03
704479051047Kaj Ole JensbyM70E (406)2 850 m12:46

Fagersta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80032306991Ake SundbergM80B (307)2 125 m09:42

Falkenbergs OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6574317386Ingela NelsenW65A (484)3 250 m12:48

Falkopings AIK OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7000830674Rolf GabrielssonM70E (406)2 850 m12:24

Fana IL

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70654334044Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (484)2 725 m09:35
705432093064Audny Olaug TotlandW70B (484)2 725 m10:08
800152092925Olav TotlandM80B (307)2 125 m10:23
80526334136Ingrid RollW80B (139)1 250 m10:30
603052056922John Olav AlvsvagM60D (392)3 725 m10:59
751217100052Per VoldM75A (403)3 225 m11:39
70249334122Atle AlvheimM70A (409)3 675 m11:56
552657207494Oistein BoeM55C (405)3 925 m12:06
75084.589802Magne RaadalM75C (486)2 450 m12:09
70584.640145Else Lerche RaadalW70C (264)2 450 m12:26
75575.1004027Ingvild VoldW75B (313)1 925 m12:35
65180743800Jan Olav OrmbergM65E (110)3 200 m12:54
65665334121Herdis AlvheimW65B (484)3 075 m12:59
75164334043Arild Olav EggenM75C (486)2 450 m13:00
85030334065Per MathismoenM85B (110)1 500 m13:00
65631334066Astrid OrmbergW65B (484)3 075 m13:03

Farum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3554440499Marianne HolmW35A (175)4 725 m14:09

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501871407785Peter DyrstingM50B (406)4 300 m09:31
70404250006Karsten SchultzM70B (408)3 475 m09:33
702872049931Aage DamsgaardM70B (408)3 475 m09:36
550981406258Jens Viktor NoergaardM55B (400)4 150 m09:38:00
700028656159Karsten FunderM70C (408)3 250 m11:47
55334202341Soren SlothM55C (405)3 925 m12:15
75523302016Annelise HansenW75A (327)2 450 m12:16
75190202355Henning LoewensteinM75B (483)2 850 m12:29
70380407198Leif SigM70D (411)3 075 m13:18
506088625632Maria Douglas StillingW50A (490)3 775 m13:34
40115819768Mads K LarsenM40A (293)5 800 m13:47

Finspangs SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755627003123Britten PerssonW75B (313)1 925 m13:25

FK Asen

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50694234451Maria DelinW50B (562)3 300 m11:30
55715620228Britt Mari BengtssonW55A (485)3 600 m13:03

FK Boken

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60569304871Eva WildmarkW60B (490)3 225 m11:47
750722107546Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75A (403)3 225 m12:13

FK Herkules

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555027620407Laila HoglundW55A (485)3 600 m13:07

FK Snapphanarna

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7059729994Birgitta NilssonW70B (484)2 725 m10:20
7017629993Jan NilssonM70D (411)3 075 m12:21

Foerde IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751697800488Egil NestandeM75B (483)2 850 m12:46

Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550889102560JoungMan MoonM55C (405)3 925 m11:37

Forsa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60675570616Anki Teike AnderssonW60C (490)3 050 m10:06

Forserums SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7060729816May Sofie OlssonW70B (484)2 725 m10:28
8002529811Mats BirgerssonM80A (323)2 750 m11:20
7553429812Ann Marie BirgerssonW75A (327)2 450 m11:44
7511029815Alf OlssonM75C (486)2 450 m13:18

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501068310965Doug FlintM50C (405)4 050 m09:57
550108232951Gary LonghurstM55B (400)4 150 m10:10:00
7060012550Lindsey HensmanW70B (484)2 725 m10:48
505028232952Louise LonghurstW50B (562)3 300 m10:54
505038630883Marie Claire ShanklandW50B (562)3 300 m11:04
505207112004Dawn GoddardW50B (562)3 300 m11:25
701879190848Geoffrey HensmanM70C (408)3 250 m11:31
700098491091Dave CoustickM70C (408)3 250 m11:53
600588151257Martin DeanM60A (403)4 275 m12:31
500058630841Jon CrossM50A (403)4 650 m12:57
506288060368Kathleen InchW50A (490)3 775 m13:04
40081767726Ross McLennanM40A (293)5 800 m13:18
555348005263Hazel DeanW55A (485)3 600 m13:19
506298080768Rona MolloyW50A (490)3 775 m13:21
505888250867Cathy TilbrookW50A (490)3 775 m13:23
45113889870Brad ConnorM45B (472)4 225 m13:28
455739101242Beccy OsbornW45A (303)3 875 m13:41
400078230874Roger GoddardM40A (293)5 800 m13:52
350198030479Will HensmanM35A (230)5 925 m13:54

Fossum IF

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705201304050Brynhild FanuelsenW70B (484)2 725 m10:09
500421412027Arild AndresenM50B (406)4 300 m10:38
705231304051Nora UrsinW70A (488)2 975 m11:43
70670334087Sidsel Graff IversenW70A (488)2 975 m12:18
600259191158Richard ZeinerGundersenM60A (403)4 275 m12:20
755021304054Astri RogstadW75B (313)1 925 m13:18
451239000842Lars Erik GjeinM45A (410)4 850 m13:35

Frammestads IK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651491393073Robert JessenM65B (420)3 600 m10:14
7512537384Kenneth IvehagM75A (403)3 225 m11:11
7061537365Berith IvehagW70A (488)2 975 m11:26
60338431231Bengt Ake JanssonM60D (392)3 725 m11:30
400067431209Henrik SahlstromM40B (290)5 100 m12:33
606171413010Ingrid JessenW60B (490)3 225 m12:59
6063528487Birgitta AnderssonW60A (486)3 525 m13:04

Fredensborg OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600038635877Max PrangM60C (409)3 925 m11:48

Fredrikstad SK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653281214492Per StensethM65B (420)3 600 m09:30
70648341321Randi StoksethW70B (484)2 725 m09:48
65159247239Bjoern HeidenstroemM65B (420)3 600 m10:39
652317201240Tor Arne StoksethM65D (460)3 300 m11:08

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70281341350Anders Johan KrosbyM70A (409)3 675 m11:20
652291207401Tom Arild KarlsenM65A (405)3 825 m12:38
655011207402Unni Strand KarlsenW65A (484)3 250 m12:44

Freidig

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501868131167Arild HeggesetM50C (405)4 050 m10:43
70004948007Nils Olav VennevikM70C (408)3 250 m10:54
75101770004Magnus B LandstadM75A (403)3 225 m11:10
750531406195Gunnar OsterboM75A (403)3 225 m11:35
7043957967Anders WaageM70C (408)3 250 m11:59
60586770005Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60B (490)3 225 m12:04
705051396124Katharina Mo BergeW70A (488)2 975 m12:20
755291207379Torid KvaalW75A (327)2 450 m12:21
755201009695Eva AaldeW75B (313)1 925 m12:55
750251009698Ola AaldeM75C (486)2 450 m13:12

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350368654928Sergiy MukhidinovM35A (230)5 925 m14:09

Frolunda OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8500211578Rolf BlomM85A (110)1 825 m10:30
8050811072Barbro BlomW80A (143)1 600 m11:36
752062079762Magne HagstromM75A (403)3 225 m12:05
7060411075AnnChristine BorgW70C (264)2 450 m12:53

Frosta OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60739.28742Marianne Eghorn OffrellW60C (490)3 050 m09:33
7067925270Torill SvendsenW70A (488)2 975 m11:23
75163.8001962Roland OffrellM75C (486)2 450 m12:01
70291671202Leif SandgrenM70A (409)3 675 m12:32

FRSO Belgium

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550927590224Jean Noel DebehogneM55B (400)4 150 m09:31:00
605951958330Joelle TheunckensW60C (490)3 050 m09:45
501178448449Serge BaertM50B (406)4 300 m10:32
555891960502Jenny BuelensW55C (338)3 150 m11:16
600989560310Jacques HofmansM60D (392)3 725 m11:20
700898290147Freddy SillienM70A (409)3 675 m12:27
75224300884Claude Van CollieM75C (486)2 450 m12:44
750931393109Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75C (486)2 450 m13:07
500598196532Robert TheissM50A (403)4 650 m13:09
400451151163Guido LengesM40A (293)5 800 m13:14

FSK Orientering

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80101.348373Frank SandgreenM80B (307)2 125 m09:33
602242049952Kurt ThuesenM60B (413)4 100 m10:32
70707241936Anne Marie BechW70B (484)2 725 m10:38
55682355583Jytte SoerensenW55C (338)3 150 m10:41
70097407734Karl Aage HaldM70C (408)3 250 m11:07
552402112887Leif PedersenM55C (405)3 925 m12:10
55204.355593Claus WigenM55D (255)3 600 m12:38
75582351369Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (313)1 925 m12:46
65718981610Lisbet HansenW65B (484)3 075 m13:07
70558407733Lise KolteW70C (264)2 450 m13:10
755818633613Inger JensenW75B (313)1 925 m13:15

FTOK Classic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400237203669Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40B (290)5 100 m12:05

Futarok Sc

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60236307508Miklos CsikosM60D (392)3 725 m11:06

Gafanhori

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704148088990Roy DawsonM70A (409)3 675 m11:39
657448088099Cathy DawsonW65B (484)3 075 m13:31

Ganddal IL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60152.445273Ove OalandM60E (71)3 500 m09:33
60151445274Otte OmdalM60B (413)4 100 m10:36
70210445271Kjell SvihusM70C (408)3 250 m12:14
55704343298Ann Karin TjorhomW55A (485)3 600 m12:18
55273342676Arild AasheimM55A (399)4 425 m12:57

Garingal Orienteers

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700512036851Ross BarrM70B (408)3 475 m09:54
600629005345James LithgowM60B (413)4 100 m10:14
65615402184Barbara JunghansW65C (494)2 850 m11:52
751061931318Ron JunghansM75B (483)2 850 m12:54
702112101975John GilesM70E (406)2 850 m13:26

Gavle OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6522218840Mats HemstromM65B (420)3 600 m09:47
7002837611Gunnar EricssonM70B (408)3 475 m10:08
8055628409Lillemor ForsbergW80A (143)1 600 m11:32
700821393048Hans AurellM70A (409)3 675 m11:45
6574743816IngMarie AasenlundW65A (484)3 250 m12:50
6566936185Helena HemstromW65B (484)3 075 m12:57
45605442137Anna BerggrenW45A (303)3 875 m13:36

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607711304110Margarida RochaW60C (490)3 050 m10:33

GIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600087003192Sven ErikssonM60B (413)4 100 m09:45
702977003285Mans AkerblomM70B (408)3 475 m09:46

Gimle IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703907208213Willy GroenstadM70A (409)3 675 m11:52
75085980331Trygve FosseM75B (483)2 850 m12:45

Gjoe Vard OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603127202357Arnfinn PedersenM60B (413)4 100 m10:11
607277202359Barbro Falck YtterW60B (490)3 225 m12:17
606149102248Margrete JorandliW60A (486)3 525 m12:44
70513246831Kirsten BakkeW70C (264)2 450 m13:02

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755939200643Jean BaldwinW75A (327)2 450 m11:51
751879200642Basil BaldwinM75B (483)2 850 m13:05

GOT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355312066386Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35B (169)3 700 m09:50
350491403328Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35B (220)4 950 m11:30

Goteborg Majorna OK

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60297.9540930Bengt JonassonM60E (71)3 500 m09:46
55216302397Stig LarssonM55B (400)4 150 m09:48:00
50248660506Patrik FalkM50B (406)4 300 m10:01
556127600927Jane MelinW55B (486)3 300 m10:16
8053314061Elisabeth LundqvistW80B (139)1 250 m10:18
557057630302Annika HogedalW55C (338)3 150 m11:06
751082107478Bo LeuchoviusM75A (403)3 225 m11:12
350671981614David AndreM35B (220)4 950 m11:22
9000111003Ture GunnarssonM90A (40)1 575 m11:24
80532450025Birgitta MaegiW80A (143)1 600 m11:30
350267207543Wojciech WiktorM35B (220)4 950 m11:41
552539110619Christer BorgM55C (405)3 925 m11:55
602779580125Ingvar LarssonM60A (403)4 275 m11:59
552722077733Jan Petter HansenM55C (405)3 925 m12:05
7070514015Inga Lisa AxenborgW70A (488)2 975 m12:07
755379911979Gudrun BromanW75A (327)2 450 m12:17
60247580819Asgeir EdvardsenM60A (403)4 275 m12:32
552038002011Lasse PedersenM55D (255)3 600 m12:45
552759590118Michael AnderssonM55D (255)3 600 m13:06
551369620325Hans MelinM55A (399)4 425 m13:11
701128304055Bjorn AhlnerM70E (406)2 850 m13:24
450578000234Andreas EklundM45B (472)4 225 m13:25
50692672206Lotta FalkW50A (490)3 775 m13:28

Gotlands Bro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650799491230Gert LundquistM65A (405)3 825 m12:42
7553118042AnneMarie LundquistW75B (313)1 925 m12:45

Grampian Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60705.8160255Oonagh GrassieW60C (490)3 050 m09:32
80080826013Peter BellarbyM80B (307)2 125 m09:52
6001124851Robert HicklingM60A (403)4 275 m12:03

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650208290951Robert DredgeM65B (420)3 600 m10:43

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706337204471Margaret EllisW70A (488)2 975 m11:45

Guildford Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551472059633Phil ConwayM55B (400)4 150 m09:50:00
60258736237David HarperM60B (413)4 100 m10:07
60687221229Marion Payne BirdW60B (490)3 225 m11:48
600788634054James CrawfordM60A (403)4 275 m12:12

Gustavsbergs OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60597682488Anneli LindkvistW60C (490)3 050 m10:24
65227343834Clas Goran HerrgardM65D (460)3 300 m11:47
6568239742Annemarie HolmstromW65A (484)3 250 m12:01
601018000522Ulf BurmanM60A (403)4 275 m12:24

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500931417232So Byung JoM50C (405)4 050 m10:52
400431411310Kwang Woo LeeM40B (290)5 100 m12:18

Gymnasion Offenbach

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35043.8302070Anatolii DunaevM35B (220)4 950 m11:03

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
553227208195Reima PiispanenM55B (400)4 150 m09:59:00
557421403035Eija PiispanenW55B (486)3 300 m10:12

Hadeland OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65029209007Paul SkjakerM65B (420)3 600 m09:44
80125229702Iver RognstadM80B (307)2 125 m09:47
600211304033Oyvind SorlieM60B (413)4 100 m10:43
603252093103John HofossM60C (409)3 925 m10:58
652561304150Tor TroanM65A (405)3 825 m12:19
65650338664Anne Marie TimenesW65B (484)3 075 m12:46
75139338663Eivind HagenM75B (483)2 850 m13:01

Hagaby GoIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8004513840Arne YngstromM80A (323)2 750 m11:28
65109531201Olof OlofssonM65A (405)3 825 m12:43

Halden SK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60347.7020357Arnt Edvin AndersenM60E (71)3 500 m09:51
60138504212Tor Ragnar AndersenM60B (413)4 100 m10:23
70163243992Thor PalmgrenM70C (408)3 250 m12:08
55153600709Jan GranstedtM55A (399)4 425 m12:34
450838250372Oyvind StoksethM45B (472)4 225 m13:24
40548651978Heidi StoksethW40A (263)4 600 m13:57

Halmstad OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60717.1214579Katarina BengtssonW60C (490)3 050 m09:36
655977520808Margareta JohanssonW65A (484)3 250 m12:38
35069811206Bjorn KarlssonM35A (230)5 925 m13:53

Hamar OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601771412026Frode HjorthM60B (413)4 100 m10:08
70254243068Terje MalmM70C (408)3 250 m11:11
700062117566Trond FeiringM70C (408)3 250 m11:38
805069650578Inger E VamnesW80A (143)1 600 m11:44
55303924140Henning WernoeM55C (405)3 925 m11:45
705077002110Liv FeiringW70A (488)2 975 m11:48

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65158251158Esko SavonenM65B (420)3 600 m09:42
70621302871Ritva KajavaW70B (484)2 725 m10:18
602907207995Martti LeppaelaeM60B (413)4 100 m10:22
751536643Erkkila OlaviM75A (403)3 225 m11:08
706972077680Ulla AhonenW70A (488)2 975 m11:40
652992090665Jarmo VainioM65A (405)3 825 m11:43
65619251156Leena SavonenW65A (484)3 250 m11:58

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555722061263Tuija JarvinenW55B (486)3 300 m09:37
555712045593Arja Lehto LinnaW55C (338)3 150 m10:47
555707211479Irja Yli EerolaW55C (338)3 150 m10:55
706291005564Eila MantytormaW70A (488)2 975 m11:30
600812067910Ari LinnaM60D (392)3 725 m11:36
656401393041Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65C (494)2 850 m11:45
601611393024Hannu LahteenmakiM60D (392)3 725 m11:53
651007211120Matti GustafssonM65D (460)3 300 m11:55
60574580225Maija KerkolaW60A (486)3 525 m12:02
656437208199Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (484)3 250 m12:18
65099501118Pekka KerkolaM65A (405)3 825 m12:41
706521414543Kirsti VuorinenW70C (264)2 450 m12:50
655707211226Paula GustafssonW65B (484)3 075 m12:53
550767211475Esa Yli EerolaM55D (255)3 600 m12:55
550772067900Jari JarvinenM55D (255)3 600 m13:24
751272037368Aarno HovikorpiM75C (486)2 450 m13:32

hamok

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60195206025Andre AertsM60B (413)4 100 m09:54
70308230756Victor VanderstraetenM70B (408)3 475 m10:05
50241415595Bart MellebeekM50B (406)4 300 m10:34
752252092924Jean OomsM75A (403)3 225 m11:37
7028563841Jos ThysM70C (408)3 250 m12:07
752469047005Phil MellebeekM75B (483)2 850 m12:42

Hana Orienteering

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60578.1400941Maya KarovicW60C (490)3 050 m09:30
5569852424Milada VanakovaW55B (486)3 300 m09:44
550808660919Ladislav LuznyM55B (400)4 150 m09:47:00
5005351279Petr BilyM50B (406)4 300 m09:49
4551952114Eva TloustovaW45B (294)3 075 m09:53
45520232494Gabina KamirovaW45B (294)3 075 m09:55
6025951921Lubos JelinekM60E (71)3 500 m10:00
455228630Zuzana PostulkovaW45B (294)3 075 m10:10
455212032169Iva KasparovaW45B (294)3 075 m10:14
605837209368Lenka RobotkovaW60C (490)3 050 m10:15
600851407868Jaroslav PijakM60B (413)4 100 m10:19
6058253520Hana CabrnochovaW60C (490)3 050 m10:20
605791407865Darina PolackovaW60C (490)3 050 m10:21
55576.52417Mirka HlavovaW55C (338)3 150 m10:24
705831407848Sona KaveckaW70B (484)2 725 m10:27
651057209285Vit JelinekM65B (420)3 600 m10:32
500542020730Vladimir SoldanM50B (406)4 300 m10:36
6058552361Jana EremiasovaW60C (490)3 050 m10:40
5557452943Hana SochorovaW55C (338)3 150 m10:50
60581207823Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (490)3 050 m10:56
6008852980Vaclav PetrM60C (409)3 925 m11:10
651082113090Ladislav PtacekM65D (460)3 300 m11:20
600841407867Pavol PolacekM60D (392)3 725 m11:21
70149416088Antonin PeskaM70C (408)3 250 m11:23
50545331257Irena PerinkovaW50B (562)3 300 m11:24
701512085633Ales ChmelikM70A (409)3 675 m11:28
6008652531Frantisek AlbertM60D (392)3 725 m11:32
653371400440Oldrich PilcM65D (460)3 300 m11:33
6510352530Tomas ZdrahalM65A (405)3 825 m11:36
60087895219Robert ZdrahalM60C (409)3 925 m11:38
701507206545Jaromir BurianekM70A (409)3 675 m11:42
6069451922Jana JelinkovaW60B (490)3 225 m11:46
651062124752Vlastimil HanzlM65A (405)3 825 m11:46
65323897365Zdenek KubalekM65D (460)3 300 m11:48
651077209359Libor RobotkaM65A (405)3 825 m11:54
80034425533Alois LaznickaM80A (323)2 750 m11:54
60089416324Jiri CabrnochM60D (392)3 725 m11:58
6058052412Eva SmickovaW60B (490)3 225 m12:02
550819998666Mirek ChmelarM55C (405)3 925 m12:08
55079307337Milan VisnaM55C (405)3 925 m12:09
6058452698Mirka VlaznaW60B (490)3 225 m12:15
556077300179Svatava VoltrovaW55A (485)3 600 m12:22
40521440276Silvie SiatkovaW40B (247)3 650 m12:24
55082515436Tomas SochorM55C (405)3 925 m12:30
50546445029Lada JemelikovaW50A (490)3 775 m12:36
6557152557Jitka StablovaW65B (484)3 075 m12:41
75079205614Frantisek NovotnyM75C (486)2 450 m12:45
75080502087Vladimir NemecM75C (486)2 450 m12:46
6510453801Frantisek ChromcakM65E (110)3 200 m12:56
8500753321Stanislav VallaM85B (110)1 500 m12:56
5054752586Jitka FajkusovaW50A (490)3 775 m12:58
555757200270Tamara DenysenkoW55A (485)3 600 m13:04
651027510216Oldrich DenemarekM65E (110)3 200 m13:04
701528805Stano NosalM70E (406)2 850 m13:05
45032416576Karel PostulkaM45B (472)4 225 m13:18
555731407866Iveta PijakovaW55A (485)3 600 m13:25
450337204980Jozef ChupekM45A (410)4 850 m13:38
455237204971Silvia ChupekovaW45A (303)3 875 m13:58

Haninge SOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556759638991Kerstin OhlssonW55B (486)3 300 m10:18
55724344560Christel NilssonW55C (338)3 150 m10:45
55237608991Torbjorn OhlssonM55C (405)3 925 m11:46
55301344551Jan DahlbergM55C (405)3 925 m12:01
75600661212Berit LindungerW75B (313)1 925 m12:40
7553930843Siv FrolundW75B (313)1 925 m12:44

Hansa Simmerath

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65269780150Hermann WollgartenM65B (420)3 600 m10:53

Harju KEK RSK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45506227537MARGE REHEPAPPW45B (294)3 075 m09:31
70531305303JUTA VIRKEPUUW70B (484)2 725 m09:51
550238047332Maido KaljurM55B (400)4 150 m10:07:00
55024505075MATI PREITOFM55B (400)4 150 m10:16:00
705329101171LIIS LILLEW70B (484)2 725 m10:49
65036305295Toomas NaelapaaM65D (460)3 300 m10:55
55542305290Helve LuhtW55C (338)3 150 m11:05
55032897418Andrus SipsakaM55C (405)3 925 m11:31
605259101170TIINA TALISOOW60B (490)3 225 m12:28
65540305284Mare AibastW65C (494)2 850 m12:32
65541305292Kersti MardisteW65B (484)3 075 m12:40
505189200596INGER JALAKASW50A (490)3 775 m12:47
605261007292Gea RennelW60B (490)3 225 m12:58
450161417178RAIT LILLEM45B (472)4 225 m13:10
55527980565MARJE VIIRMANNW55A (485)3 600 m13:29

Harlovs IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8500533437Kjell Arne PetterssonM85A (110)1 825 m11:02
70053445369Christer GronbladM70C (408)3 250 m11:43
75519445397Gunilla GronbladW75A (327)2 450 m12:06
7517315219Ake EkstrandM75A (403)3 225 m12:11

Hassleholms OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653009199191Sven Inge SvenssonM65A (405)3 825 m12:15
755091662900AnnCharlotte JensenW75A (327)2 450 m12:20
506567681220Helena KristianssonW50A (490)3 775 m12:29
75596.41624Eva EskilssonW75B (313)1 925 m12:36
750182050839Kenneth LindborgM75C (486)2 450 m13:01

Haugerud IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8007122531Tor DrageM80B (307)2 125 m10:09
7559022924Unni DrageW75A (327)2 450 m11:54
7517244947Oeystein MadsenM75B (483)2 850 m12:53

Hauhon Sisu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502082077675Marko RutiM50C (405)4 050 m10:07
651891393003Pekka LiukkalaM65B (420)3 600 m10:12
552602077727Petri RoligM55D (255)3 600 m12:42
506712093007Marjut RoligW50A (490)3 775 m13:13
405182092943Sara LoyttyjarviW40A (263)4 600 m13:41

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705332093061Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70B (484)2 725 m10:01
700421945221Mauno HanhelaM70A (409)3 675 m11:51

Haverodals SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65004501114Jan AsbergM65C (400)3 450 m11:13

Hedrum OL

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70702421450Anne Marie CeebergW70B (484)2 725 m09:41
455702092973Elin BordoyW45B (294)3 075 m09:54
501392077661Per Einar StroemM50C (405)4 050 m10:04
801241304023Magnar ReppesgaardM80A (323)2 750 m11:48
451072037682Espen JohnsenM45B (472)4 225 m12:15
75272334140Anton LommeM75C (486)2 450 m12:31
702891393056Bjoern Helge CeebergM70D (411)3 075 m12:46
652572077283Martin NaufM65E (110)3 200 m12:53
756211304024Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75B (313)1 925 m13:16

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65053502368Gabor MolnarM65D (460)3 300 m12:05
605438383380Gabriella JenovariW60A (486)3 525 m12:28
55066888341Gabor MuliterM55D (255)3 600 m12:48
505248160367Gabriella GyorffyW50A (490)3 775 m13:05
605448121258Katalin KarmanW60A (486)3 525 m13:11
5504345533Laszlo ZentaiM55D (255)3 600 m13:21

Hellas Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602802107283Tommy WendtM60D (392)3 725 m11:23
701142119905Hans CarlssonM70E (406)2 850 m13:30

Helsingborgs SOK

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5024928589Lennart CarlsenM50B (406)4 300 m09:54
6069817937Lena NielsenW60C (490)3 050 m10:07
500489680405Erik AhlstromM50C (405)4 050 m10:34
65666902930Veronica DahlbomW65C (494)2 850 m11:24
7067417923Astrid JohannessonW70A (488)2 975 m11:24
601488220257SvenAke EmanuelssonM60C (409)3 925 m11:30
650708490529Stig JohanssonM65C (400)3 450 m11:51
701041413026Roy OvessonM70C (408)3 250 m12:02
70142.17946Macke SelanderM70E (406)2 850 m12:18
451349700315Hans BirganderM45B (472)4 225 m12:20
400828000037Jonas NorenM40B (290)5 100 m12:29
606328210458Eva EmanuelssonW60B (490)3 225 m12:45
556639630308Britt Mari StensssonW55A (485)3 600 m12:50
552189600722Lennart StenssonM55D (255)3 600 m12:52
40042760417Mathias PerssonM40A (293)5 800 m13:34
350658109300Felix AlnervikM35A (230)5 925 m13:46
35042820282Patrik JohanssonM35A (230)5 925 m13:58
405359770712Sofie PeterssonW40A (263)4 600 m14:15

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506101005593Taina ShemeikkaW50C (54)3 050 m11:19
653551005585Veijo RissanenM65C (400)3 450 m11:24

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501911964018AriPekka KoivistoM50B (406)4 300 m10:11
702231390182Tapio LeinoM70B (408)3 475 m10:11
5524862859Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55B (400)4 150 m10:12:00
706221944902Tuulikki KarvinenW70B (484)2 725 m10:40
5569062829Sinikka SalmenkylaW55C (338)3 150 m10:48
60274338612Arto IsomakiM60D (392)3 725 m11:03
551862077705Jyrki KiviniittyM55C (405)3 925 m11:34
701329210346Pertti MattilaM70C (408)3 250 m11:48
7518262840Rihko HaarlaaM75B (483)2 850 m12:12
850362078947Juhani SalmenkylaM85B (110)1 500 m12:12
655777111251Kaija TurkuW65A (484)3 250 m12:19
702608659179Kari SaneM70A (409)3 675 m12:19
651147300159Kari JylhaM65A (405)3 825 m12:24
556441413766Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55A (485)3 600 m12:26
651137080849Vesa TurkuM65A (405)3 825 m12:29
75215415567Olli JuntunenM75C (486)2 450 m12:33
6058840729Kirsi HakomakiW60A (486)3 525 m12:50
751337202707Osmo LindemanM75C (486)2 450 m12:53
450198230372Tuomas TalaM45A (410)4 850 m13:05
755767202702Gunnel LindemanW75B (313)1 925 m13:17
450349730127Kari SalonenM45A (410)4 850 m13:19
400759201543Tuomas JohanssonM40A (293)5 800 m13:21
405732106427Johanna KiiskiW40A (263)4 600 m13:43
455438657102Heidi SalonenW45A (303)3 875 m13:59

Helsingoer SOK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80104.440200Soeren OestergaardM80B (307)2 125 m09:30
70405239242Soeren NielsenM70B (408)3 475 m09:58
85001308061Peter LarsenM85A (110)1 825 m10:54
75180240000John MieneM75A (403)3 225 m11:30
80005308155Jorgen JensenM80A (323)2 750 m11:49
706598627649Kirsten EllekildeW70A (488)2 975 m11:51
65303500115Flemming WendelboeM65A (405)3 825 m11:53
606998631610Birgitte KrugerW60B (490)3 225 m12:19
70711239241Lise BertramW70C (264)2 450 m12:38
751041395512Flemming LarsenM75B (483)2 850 m12:39
707102077771Anna Lise LykW70C (264)2 450 m12:42
703092089970Jakob VangM70D (411)3 075 m13:03
70668308168Inge OlsenW70C (264)2 450 m13:07
75605308171Marie KrogsgaardW75B (313)1 925 m13:20

Heming orientering

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70295589024Bjorn SandelienM70B (408)3 475 m10:02
704171868224Knut G KarlsenM70B (408)3 475 m10:17
60502540825Elle M MelbyeW60C (490)3 050 m10:19
70664641203Sidsel SandelienW70B (484)2 725 m10:44
80086209075Bjorn EgnerM80A (323)2 750 m11:43
751681009870Jon Clemet FougnerM75B (483)2 850 m12:07
75004552809Helge BjaalandM75A (403)3 225 m12:08
550551004196Egil Wickstrand IversenM55C (405)3 925 m12:21
755971010173Hjordis EgnerW75B (313)1 925 m13:01
555589121160Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (485)3 600 m13:06

Herlufsholm OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80060.308013Bent BorstingM80B (307)2 125 m09:35
500888640547Henrik MathiesenM50C (405)4 050 m10:12
550017201388Jesper BorstingM55B (400)4 150 m10:26:00
505798640521Lykke MathiesenW50C (54)3 050 m11:14
60349681671Frans AndersenM60D (392)3 725 m11:50
55126213996Arne KristensenM55A (399)4 425 m12:13
405201402031Henriette HansenW40B (247)3 650 m12:37

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55154.8643377Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55D (255)3 600 m12:31

Herning OK

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602011898178Kim GottliebM60B (413)4 100 m09:36
651458620758Kaj KaspersenM65B (420)3 600 m09:39
55661351468Gitte IsenW55B (486)3 300 m10:20
60631437555Helga SoebyW60C (490)3 050 m10:47
65038302148Varny VestergaardM65B (420)3 600 m10:47
601478635832Ole Bek AndersenM60C (409)3 925 m10:55
70356437553Frants NielsenM70C (408)3 250 m10:55
65283433463Torben IsenM65D (460)3 300 m11:21
65301437552Flemming SasserM65C (400)3 450 m11:36
70684437554Bitten NielsenW70C (264)2 450 m12:40
556018629599Lucia AagaardW55A (485)3 600 m13:16

Hestra IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6535024903Bill AnderssonM65D (460)3 300 m11:49
600129581202Jorgen IvarssonM60A (403)4 275 m12:49

Hiidenkiertajat

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455561110194Lea LoukkalahtiW45B (294)3 075 m09:42
35530954514Anu PietilanahoW35B (169)3 700 m09:53
702071281048Simo KangasahoM70C (408)3 250 m10:58
350451396694Juho PietilanahoM35B (220)4 950 m11:12
702981405518Risto WessmanM70A (409)3 675 m12:03
606301304187Sirpa KangasahoW60B (490)3 225 m12:49
501901876007Manne SuominenM50A (403)4 650 m12:55
550942066902Klaus VanttinenM55D (255)3 600 m13:30
455891876016Outi ReitmaaW45A (303)3 875 m13:39
451038636810Marko LoukkalahtiM45A (410)4 850 m13:48

Hiisirasti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60341305572Timo AsikainenM60B (413)4 100 m10:12
652542090651Hannu NurminenM65D (460)3 300 m11:14
350882093081Olli VaatainenM35B (220)4 950 m11:44
656922093050Aila NurminenW65A (484)3 250 m12:00
606972048121Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (486)3 525 m12:57
400269102300Saku AsikainenM40A (293)5 800 m13:45

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555941401242Satu LeppanenW55C (338)3 150 m10:29
651261401248Pertti SalmenojaM65B (420)3 600 m10:48
505602106409Arja ToivomaekiW50C (54)3 050 m11:04
651251401249Pekka VanneM65D (460)3 300 m11:10
651291401243Reijo LehtimaekiM65D (460)3 300 m11:23
651271401246Tapani MertsalmiM65D (460)3 300 m11:42
800421401263Jyrki ViiriM80A (323)2 750 m11:55
701711401081Pentti TammisaariM70A (409)3 675 m12:07
705951009090Tuuli KastemaaW70C (264)2 450 m12:34
655221401250Irmeli SaariW65A (484)3 250 m12:36
655941401247Hely SalmenojaW65A (484)3 250 m12:42
651281401244Juhani LeinoM65E (110)3 200 m13:09
655951401264Raija HaastoW65B (484)3 075 m13:15
551031401241Kimmo LeppanenM55D (255)3 600 m13:18

Hisoy OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703351210546Widar Taxth LolandM70B (408)3 475 m10:40

Hjarnarps GH OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65308520907Olle BohmanM65A (405)3 825 m11:33
702837471006Bengt StahlM70C (408)3 250 m11:39
656897500209Asa StahlW65A (484)3 250 m11:43
701057480502Aake PerssonM70A (409)3 675 m11:47
401192052788Ulf NilssonM40B (290)5 100 m12:37
451769731124Conny RaskM45A (410)4 850 m13:14
451778631097Michael LonnM45A (410)4 850 m13:24

HJS Vansbro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706601460430Maud NilssonW70A (488)2 975 m12:06
506919660425Anette PalmW50A (490)3 775 m13:35

HKAYP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501428000288Isaac WongM50C (405)4 050 m10:22

HOC93

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603011301730Anne HeikoopM60B (413)4 100 m09:38

Hogakers OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75533403480Gerd BerglundW75B (313)1 925 m12:41
750622104088Ake BerglundM75C (486)2 450 m12:57

Holbaek OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50647239950Nina HenriksenW50B (562)3 300 m11:01
506151402050Jannie NielsenW50B (562)3 300 m11:31
551818646075Henrik NielsenM55C (405)3 925 m12:00
75243681674Mogens JensenM75C (486)2 450 m13:34

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555131602605Tuula SaniW55B (486)3 300 m10:26
651869102238Raimo KaukiainenM65D (460)3 300 m11:00
656741005579Eila RinneW65C (494)2 850 m11:38
601162077749Esko ParikkaM60C (409)3 925 m11:39
650151602606Mikko SaniM65A (405)3 825 m11:45
75214219042Seppo JokipeltoM75A (403)3 225 m12:03
755871201065Pirkko TahvanainenW75A (327)2 450 m12:07
656731005572Kaija PurhonenW65A (484)3 250 m12:51

Hong Kong

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601101419234Wai Tin ManM60D (392)3 725 m11:14

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606047203752Yuk Hing WongW60C (490)3 050 m10:32
350551815848Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (220)4 950 m11:06
45145.1815930Po Lok ChauM45B (472)4 225 m12:00

Horsens OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65154889251Finn IngwersenM65D (460)3 300 m11:07
702761401728Troels JensenM70A (409)3 675 m11:22
653491181051Peer StraarupM65A (405)3 825 m11:34
656811401726Elin Holm JensenW65A (484)3 250 m12:14
607361540604Tove StraarupW60B (490)3 225 m12:21
550132077683Kent KraghM55A (399)4 425 m13:14

HSG Merseburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70443.1551Gerhard KaempferM70E (406)2 850 m12:17

HSOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60142.2112890Steffen HoelstadM60E (71)3 500 m09:49
50534.427882Mette Kirstine AggerW50C (54)3 050 m10:59
55057553375Carsten Thye AggerM55C (405)3 925 m11:43
60656308177Lene JensenW60A (486)3 525 m12:20
501281402967Ole HansenM50A (403)4 650 m12:56
60020887789Rolf LundM60A (403)4 275 m13:06

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551257009400Siegfried OpetnikM55B (400)4 150 m10:31:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455122041800Sandra DornstauderW45B (294)3 075 m09:39
602551550908Karl TeublM60E (71)3 500 m10:03
500368477477Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50C (405)4 050 m10:25
600718061156Valentin PidnerM60D (392)3 725 m10:55
505308111311Elisabeth KirchmeirW50B (562)3 300 m10:57
505296905Claudia KellnerW50C (54)3 050 m11:09
600709570817Ewald MayerM60C (409)3 925 m11:17
55042899008Gerhard KellnerM55C (405)3 925 m11:48
500358240566Emanuel BraunM50A (403)4 650 m12:24
55051590120Gerhard KoiserM55D (255)3 600 m13:16

HSV Pinkafeld

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450791061069Robert KalcherM45B (472)4 225 m12:42

HSV Ried

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602849031555Gittmaier GeorgM60B (413)4 100 m09:43
605248630860Haider AnnaW60C (490)3 050 m09:48
603708116117Hones JosefM60E (71)3 500 m10:04
50057660105Gottfried ZoeblM50B (406)4 300 m10:18
506642050464Doris GittmaierW50B (562)3 300 m11:15
755615407Ulrike RoderW75A (327)2 450 m12:02

HSV Spittal

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551979170363Christian GotthardtM55D (255)3 600 m13:20

Hudiksvalls OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506411968063Marianne AsakerW50B (562)3 300 m11:14

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50152.1392035Sergiy GnatioukM50C (405)4 050 m09:36
552208657256Stefan SlutskyM55C (405)3 925 m12:28
451408266451Jeremy ColganM45B (472)4 225 m12:30

Hylte OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65135.29212Karl Goran KarlssonM65E (110)3 200 m12:26

Hyvinkaan Rasti

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552451396197Kenneth ReinikkaM55B (400)4 150 m09:49:00
602577205940Esko KiuruM60B (413)4 100 m09:49
651917208196Pauli NieminenM65D (460)3 300 m11:27
656397208200Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65C (494)2 850 m11:33
601591220263Tuomo KauppinenM60A (403)4 275 m12:09
75096330626Keijo KoivulaM75A (403)3 225 m12:16
451847205939Pasi RomppainenM45A (410)4 850 m13:21

IBM Klubben

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701319450626Jan Olof WahlbergM70C (408)3 250 m11:34

IF Aaland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601022066592Goran JohanssonM60A (403)4 275 m12:30

IF Brahe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652597204653Peter KronholmM65A (405)3 825 m12:35

IF Femman

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505487196812Eija BlomqvistW50A (490)3 775 m12:37

IF Hagen

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6027215629Uno MagnussonM60B (413)4 100 m10:28
65358.661414Tom WesterbergM65E (110)3 200 m12:23
556591230531Maria WidmarkW55A (485)3 600 m12:34
6070015628Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (486)3 525 m12:46
501278196587Joachim FribergM50A (403)4 650 m12:47
606769551116Inger WesterbergW60A (486)3 525 m13:06

IF Sturla

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751077000015Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75A (403)3 225 m11:54
600131550910Harald ThonM60A (403)4 275 m12:35
655101550909Linda VerdeW65A (484)3 250 m12:57

IF Thor

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7506727602Sven JacobssonM75B (483)2 850 m12:08
7554227601Caje JacobssonW75A (327)2 450 m12:09

IF Tjalve

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75602245929Sonja HanssonW75B (313)1 925 m13:12

IFK Goteborg

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60377259022Henrik UndelandM60C (409)3 925 m11:33
702052059187Hans CarlssonM70A (409)3 675 m11:43
75204.14207Christer WestbergM75C (486)2 450 m12:15
45183731993Fredrik LowegrenM45A (410)4 850 m13:57
40116770721Jakob EngM40A (293)5 800 m14:08
35556699202Annica EngW35A (175)4 725 m14:33

IFK Hedemora OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6034230412Peter LidholmM60B (413)4 100 m10:06
6536544523Kjell LidholmM65A (405)3 825 m12:37

IFK Kiruna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50216680107Mats LuspaM50A (403)4 650 m12:40

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705168636977Gunnel BalckW70B (484)2 725 m09:54
8052515119Solveig SpangbergW80B (139)1 250 m10:06
7557315121Birgitta ThunellW75A (327)2 450 m12:14
75008.9555001Curt BalckM75C (486)2 450 m12:14

IFK Moras OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555679590116Britt ClaessonW55B (486)3 300 m09:34
50618.593230Katarina LovgrenW50C (54)3 050 m10:58
651479510700KarlErik AnderssonM65D (460)3 300 m11:15
505929660406Eva PaalssonW50B (562)3 300 m11:21
701159460201Anders ClaessonM70A (409)3 675 m11:33
650089010800Ingemar LindM65D (460)3 300 m11:34
55638590327Marie RappW55A (485)3 600 m12:12
556009630504Annlouise AlmqvistW55A (485)3 600 m12:32
7523042309Olle AnderssonM75B (483)2 850 m12:36
400329771023Edward LarssonM40B (290)5 100 m12:47
505818630877Berit GummusW50A (490)3 775 m12:55
55172450816Anders ThomeeM55D (255)3 600 m13:15
40010676788Per HolmM40A (293)5 800 m14:02
350377777123Roman RyapolovM35A (230)5 925 m14:27

IFK Savsjo

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6517236298Peter EnglundM65C (400)3 450 m12:12
702209470105Bo TuressonM70C (408)3 250 m12:15
606281550124Inger EnglundW60B (490)3 225 m12:57

IHR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551511005558Jari LiukkonenM55C (405)3 925 m11:24
501009101763Kimmo GyntherM50A (403)4 650 m13:06

IHW Alex Berlin

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501368081067Raik ZschaeckelM50B (406)4 300 m10:48
602541402001Uwe JuergensM60C (409)3 925 m11:04
35073997926Stephan HaeneltM35B (220)4 950 m11:21
45180710071Harald WalterM45B (472)4 225 m12:12
400575143Volker WalterM40B (290)5 100 m12:25
751515126Bernd WalterM75C (486)2 450 m12:35
755835125Ingrid WalterW75B (313)1 925 m12:51
355042033015Irina WollmerstaedtW35A (175)4 725 m14:07

Iisu

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755912056219Anneli VilppolaW75A (327)2 450 m11:58

IK Falken

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652627207733Hakan BjoerklundM65C (400)3 450 m11:38
70177209978Sven Olof BackmanM70A (409)3 675 m12:08
651402090645Henrik NylundM65C (400)3 450 m12:18
656102093046Marlene NylundW65C (494)2 850 m12:19
401049201546Sebastian BjoerklundM40B (290)5 100 m12:28
657017208152Gunilla BjoerklundW65A (484)3 250 m12:28
702969201541Christer NymanM70D (411)3 075 m12:35
405381407762Lilian BjorndahlW40A (263)4 600 m13:54
400972037665Soren JanssonM40A (293)5 800 m13:56

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651972090647Morten BenestadM65D (460)3 300 m10:59
702407959841Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70A (409)3 675 m11:25
653107210167Finn Ole JoergensenM65A (405)3 825 m11:47
607087210162Oddny JoergensenW60B (490)3 225 m12:23
656567206846Lone BartnikW65C (494)2 850 m12:26

IK Hakarpspojkarna

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55300860614Tommy LjungdahlM55B (400)4 150 m09:37:00
6506918605JanOlof NybergM65B (420)3 600 m09:54
652041500322Klas BjorkM65B (420)3 600 m09:59
55217890706Arto BlomdahlM55B (400)4 150 m10:19:00
80097697438Weine CarlssonM80A (323)2 750 m11:27
65357263011Thomas PeterssonM65C (400)3 450 m11:52
70041246196Svenake KarlssonM70C (408)3 250 m12:16
7059218609Lena BarkestamW70A (488)2 975 m12:17
70174441288Sonny AnderssonM70E (406)2 850 m12:32
6573928321Turid Elisabeth PeterssonW65B (484)3 075 m12:37
703942087075Hans BredhM70E (406)2 850 m12:42
7501618659Stig KarlsmoM75C (486)2 450 m13:09

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6569821851Lilly Britt HansesW65C (494)2 850 m11:40
6570037479Britt Marie PersW65B (484)3 075 m12:49

IK Omega

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605089541215Anne KaillW60A (486)3 525 m12:09

IK Stern

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60607.258695Brith MohlinW60C (490)3 050 m09:34
7057214246AnnBritt JohanssonW70B (484)2 725 m10:14
755137201252Ulla LindheW75A (327)2 450 m11:38
750197201243Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75A (403)3 225 m12:10
75099.14264Hans JohanssonM75C (486)2 450 m12:13
70113.429819Lennart AlmstromM70E (406)2 850 m12:15
651309511113Sten BlomstromM65C (400)3 450 m12:26
70567.14288Ingrid CullbrandW70C (264)2 450 m12:30
65091.260931Anders MohlinM65E (110)3 200 m12:40
655989501028Eva BlomstromW65B (484)3 075 m13:24

IK Trenne Ullared

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8503113763Lasse OlssonM85A (110)1 825 m10:42
556881402379IngMarie SamuelssonW55B (486)3 300 m10:47
6074641503Lisbeth RiberthW60C (490)3 050 m10:51

IK Uven

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7061414373Rosa JohanssonW70B (484)2 725 m09:47
805388652919Gunnel BorjessonW80A (143)1 600 m11:26
75118438426Karl Axel JohanssonM75B (483)2 850 m12:41
552328337777Clas BorjessonM55D (255)3 600 m13:08

IK Vista

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70011353538Gunnar AnderssonM70B (408)3 475 m10:23

IK Ymer

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7510528464Bengt Ake SvenssonM75B (483)2 850 m12:09
7556628463Gunnel SvenssonW75A (327)2 450 m12:12
755539434343Britt RangertW75A (327)2 450 m12:22
650891501114Anders KumlinM65E (110)3 200 m12:52

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500791004552Sami SiirilaM50C (405)4 050 m09:48
505142092982Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50B (562)3 300 m11:17
505062092981Kristiina OksanenW50B (562)3 300 m11:38
552992093101Risto MetsalaM55A (399)4 425 m12:56

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70663334063Aase FlydalW70B (484)2 725 m10:31
70294334064Roar FlydalM70C (408)3 250 m12:09
657212093055Ingunn YtrehusW65B (484)3 075 m13:28

IL GeoForm

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751941304065Knut HangeraasM75C (486)2 450 m12:23
751951304063Kaare KnudsenM75B (483)2 850 m13:08

Il Gneist

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603552093108Jan SteinegerM60B (413)4 100 m09:34
8550444987Guldborg SovikW85A (48)1 400 m11:28
85013225484Oddmund SovikM85B (110)1 500 m12:40

IL Gular

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502211010154Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50A (403)4 650 m12:28

IL Tyrving

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704112090650Hasse BergstromM70B (408)3 475 m09:43
502069201394Christian GrotnesM50B (406)4 300 m10:22
70410420070Kjell StenstadvoldM70B (408)3 475 m10:29
55284888429Bjorn Henning GrandalM55B (400)4 150 m10:45:00
70420351229Helge LyeM70B (408)3 475 m10:50
65181338278Per OehlckersM65C (400)3 450 m12:00
701291201030Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70A (409)3 675 m12:06
60350560406Per Kristian EkebergM60A (403)4 275 m12:21
55070888430Eivind HoffM55A (399)4 425 m12:28
501341393091Tore HoffM50A (403)4 650 m12:32
652488636839Svein S JacobsenM65A (405)3 825 m12:49
50690888428Else GrandalW50A (490)3 775 m12:50
652861009801Havard ToresenM65E (110)3 200 m12:55
556512018960Solveig SikkelandW55A (485)3 600 m13:10
45081900444Geir HoffM45A (410)4 850 m13:31
45554201368Milda OhlckersW45A (303)3 875 m13:42

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705892056443Margaret DuguidW70B (484)2 725 m09:53
60634402322Vicki WilmottW60C (490)3 050 m10:27
50550.258822Salme FullerW50C (54)3 050 m10:55

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555612093012Pirjo RamanenW55B (486)3 300 m10:45

Ilves OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555408631403Ingrid RannaW55B (486)3 300 m09:32
55543222148Aino KoserW55B (486)3 300 m09:48
405131422916Herje AibastW40B (247)3 650 m12:46
655441401219Tiiu KaasikW65B (484)3 075 m13:05
655421401239Riina KivikasW65B (484)3 075 m13:29

Imaas il

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
707062093150Anne Karin StigemoW70A (488)2 975 m11:31
751129102231Jan Petter LaugenM75A (403)3 225 m11:43
706099102230Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (488)2 975 m12:41
703992093115Arne Kristian SkiftenesM70D (411)3 075 m13:06

Indre Ostfold OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607067202678Anne SorumW60C (490)3 050 m10:14
552708301259Jorn Olai HaugerudM55C (405)3 925 m11:35
602787777006Sture OttesenM60A (403)4 275 m11:55
655729800000Eva TaraldrudW65C (494)2 850 m12:09
75086334196Anders TaraldrudM75A (403)3 225 m12:12
555091190160Bente LineW55A (485)3 600 m12:28
506739436847Torill VisterW50A (490)3 775 m13:07
557018250661Anne Solheim HaugerudW55A (485)3 600 m13:21

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50613730740Ewa MisiaczekW50B (562)3 300 m11:18

INSCOM

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405052051485Marketa JanderovaW40B (247)3 650 m12:36
450127300190Tomas JanderaM45B (472)4 225 m13:20

Interlopers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703102036791Patrick SquireM70D (411)3 075 m13:11

International Orienteering Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655112112721Kayoko SakaiW65B (484)3 075 m13:10

INUS Lappeenranta

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60090895774Juri KuokkanenM60C (409)3 925 m11:24
55084504185Mihail KuokkanenM55D (255)3 600 m13:28

INVOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605751220554Rhona FraserW60C (490)3 050 m10:05
65513.220303Beryl SeamanW65C (494)2 850 m11:10
705418628626Joan NobleW70A (488)2 975 m11:27
65018.33351Guy SeamanM65E (110)3 200 m12:29

IPR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751847330Arvo PaavilainenM75C (486)2 450 m13:23

IrumashiOLC

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606649102205Minako NaritaW60C (490)3 050 m10:41
506062092998Kyoko YamadaW50C (54)3 050 m11:17
652241393119Tadashi EbisawaM65C (400)3 450 m11:34
656711393133Yuko UematsuW65B (484)3 075 m12:39
755851396151Reiko KatoW75B (313)1 925 m12:52

IS Kullen

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6572730769Lena NorrmanW65A (484)3 250 m12:34

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551687010662Dmitry PerchonokM55C (405)3 925 m12:19

ISR OC Galilee

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450302071583Gil RinatM45B (472)4 225 m12:18

ISR OC Jezreel

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502188291968Nir YasurM50B (406)4 300 m10:06

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552668222222Dror ZiporiM55B (400)4 150 m09:41:00

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455081690207Sibel SenW45B (294)3 075 m09:33
553271393028Refik DiriM55B (400)4 150 m09:33:00
501032046057Necati YildizM50C (405)4 050 m09:59
501081395244Ercument UstaM50C (405)4 050 m10:15
500281681227Sinan SenM50C (405)4 050 m10:36
505891395319Cemile UstaW50B (562)3 300 m11:28
40047.1395313Coskun OzascilarM40B (290)5 100 m12:00
550297771959Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55C (405)3 925 m12:07
400378321976Ali BasolM40B (290)5 100 m12:16
450588215969Mukremin Guven SolmazM45B (472)4 225 m12:29
551281395222Osman FilizM55A (399)4 425 m12:48
405368220088Pinar BasolW40B (247)3 650 m12:49
550781143143Aret ArapogluM55D (255)3 600 m12:57

Istrums SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7032225613Lars WahlstromM70D (411)3 075 m12:30

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55648895504Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55B (486)3 300 m09:49
55625628109Terttu LahtinenW55C (338)3 150 m11:18
602851417514Ari KainulainenM60D (392)3 725 m11:29

Izmailovo Moscow

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650391415531Ivan ShorokhovM65A (405)3 825 m11:48

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601641005465Tapio NieminenM60B (413)4 100 m10:31
606688657309Kaisu PiirtoW60C (490)3 050 m10:31
905038636159Sole NieminenW90A (16)1 075 m11:02
75129338635Keijo JylhaM75A (403)3 225 m11:05
652261005578Kimmo RauhamaekiM65A (405)3 825 m12:02
702691396107Matti ValtaM70E (406)2 850 m13:09
75126305768Pentti HelminenM75C (486)2 450 m13:24
455848656943Nina MakiW45A (303)3 875 m13:46
355238631663Mia TainiW35A (175)4 725 m14:18

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605331310916Hisako MurakoshiW60B (490)3 225 m11:55

Jarfalla OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600099580719Gunnar SvanbergM60B (413)4 100 m09:32
603307207646Goran ReinholdssonM60E (71)3 500 m10:06
65515.944474Anne LundmarkW65C (494)2 850 m11:11
6527827597Ulf RadlerM65A (405)3 825 m11:50
600242104217Kenneth PetterssonM60D (392)3 725 m11:59
70539451625Birgitta BillstamW70A (488)2 975 m12:39
555079610904Eva SvanbergW55A (485)3 600 m12:41
55264725547Johan SkoldM55D (255)3 600 m12:43
7005430214Lars JonassonM70E (406)2 850 m13:21

Jarla Orientering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35566800616My HeinrupW35B (169)3 700 m09:43
603332077233Mikael SternM60E (71)3 500 m09:59
55706.417482Johanna SundstromW55C (338)3 150 m10:27
607252125926Gunilla KreissW60A (486)3 525 m13:01

JMD Jaszapati

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500708406702Zagyi LaszloM50C (405)4 050 m09:47
6065845163Kissne Kis MariaW60B (490)3 225 m12:14
40048363486Kiss DenesM40B (290)5 100 m12:19

JOKA

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605148646187Lea TusisW60C (490)3 050 m10:43
50519302858Rita OjalaW50B (562)3 300 m11:00
600411201037Kalmer KeevendM60C (409)3 925 m11:22
600398636805Aimur RaudseppM60D (392)3 725 m11:54
60265255869Ahto KaruM60D (392)3 725 m12:10
605582014920Siiri PoopuuW60A (486)3 525 m12:18
556791006358Kersti EhalaW55A (485)3 600 m13:15
700941415614Kalju ToomasM70E (406)2 850 m13:25

Jonkopings OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706772078062Ulla LingW70B (484)2 725 m10:21
8010537647Rune AhlanderM80A (323)2 750 m11:47
752002057367Erland LingM75A (403)3 225 m11:55

Joutsenon Kullervo

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800402092928Tarmo SalmiM80B (307)2 125 m10:15
606852093038Helena HeinolaW60B (490)3 225 m11:51
655872093041Arja PulkkinenW65A (484)3 250 m12:08
651601393050Tapio PeippoM65A (405)3 825 m12:17
703311633847Veikko PellinenM70A (409)3 675 m12:17
650787300158Markku PietikainenM65A (405)3 825 m12:28
65261.1396199Pertti PaivanrantaM65E (110)3 200 m12:36
601042077748Pekka PulkkinenM60A (403)4 275 m12:39

Juvan Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651437203798Raimo HyyrylainenM65A (405)3 825 m12:40

Kalevan rasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50153.2077667Jarmo TonderM50C (405)4 050 m09:38
657389102127Kyllikki KauppinenW65A (484)3 250 m11:40

Kalmar OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60237.209020Lars ErikssonM60E (71)3 500 m09:38
8007536419Sivert AxelssonM80B (307)2 125 m10:21
6028818589Jan DanielssonM60B (413)4 100 m10:40
50180641204Mats SoderbergM50A (403)4 650 m12:54
505178240668Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50A (490)3 775 m13:47
450547609888Per Markus JonssonM45A (410)4 850 m13:49

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40549.752112Emma DahlstedtW40B (247)3 650 m12:19
40109448833Martin GranqvistM40A (293)5 800 m13:31
450231501848Casper GidingM45A (410)4 850 m13:50
40053781116Linus KaisajunttiM40A (293)5 800 m13:55
35044502019Mattias JohanssonM35A (230)5 925 m14:01
35529830409Maria AnderssonW35A (175)4 725 m14:30

Kamvol SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350299101670Dima VorobyovM35A (230)5 925 m13:48
40534500694Aleksandra KondratevaW40A (263)4 600 m14:01
350288660070Pavel KraskoM35A (230)5 925 m14:17

Kangasala SK

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652602058147Tapani HuhtaM65B (420)3 600 m09:48
556307201260Saija LaurilaW55B (486)3 300 m09:52
556297201256Erja MakinenW55B (486)3 300 m10:04
703012058129Tapio PerttulaM70C (408)3 250 m10:53
601672077758Ari RantanenM60D (392)3 725 m11:07
601697201229Esko JalantoM60C (409)3 925 m11:27
601687201227Kari PapinsaariM60C (409)3 925 m11:32
800742058144Kalervo LaurilaM80A (323)2 750 m11:35
650859000444Pekka PietilaM65A (405)3 825 m11:40
556287206522Terhi RajamakiW55A (485)3 600 m12:30
752342093119Kauko TorhonenM75B (483)2 850 m12:30
606427201251Sirpa PapinsaariW60B (490)3 225 m12:37
556317201254Terttu JalantoW55A (485)3 600 m12:43
703002058130Kari RovioM70E (406)2 850 m12:52
505808631585Sirra ToivonenW50A (490)3 775 m13:49
40096707709Mikko SipilaeM40A (293)5 800 m13:54
405191977235Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (263)4 600 m14:10

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60128900021Pekka ValkonenM60B (413)4 100 m09:55

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355279101951Maria TaanilaW35B (169)3 700 m09:33
35563707710Mari SipilaeW35B (169)3 700 m09:46
355629201709Jonna LindstedtW35B (169)3 700 m09:58
603739102724Jari VaaraM60D (392)3 725 m12:12
70561.9201524Orvokki SoikkeliW70C (264)2 450 m12:27
400351398720Tuomas VainaM40A (293)5 800 m13:19

Kannuksen Ura

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355259201808Maija AsmundelaW35B (169)3 700 m09:41
556221417517Kirsi JunkalaW55C (338)3 150 m11:00
601581211580Asko KorpijarviM60C (409)3 925 m11:50
601571005553Sauli KonttilaM60A (403)4 275 m11:53
652371411438Markku TormaM65A (405)3 825 m11:55
601561417515Eero JunkalaM60A (403)4 275 m12:40

Kapa OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603291396666Varis PeisenieksM60A (403)4 275 m12:23
751928480807Peteris NovikovsM75B (483)2 850 m12:57
405307171274Irita PukiteW40A (263)4 600 m14:18

KarkkiRasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355592093136IngaMaria VaaraW35B (169)3 700 m09:57
656358657121Paivi AhonenW65B (484)3 075 m13:43

Karlskrona SOK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50209650221Anders PetterssonM50B (406)4 300 m10:02
7009116659Tommy OlssonM70B (408)3 475 m10:51
600968051754Thomas AlmqvistM60C (409)3 925 m11:02
6555321069Kristin JohanssonW65B (484)3 075 m13:34
50672661215Eva PetterssonW50A (490)3 775 m13:44

Katrineholms OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7041636091Per Erik CarleniusM70D (411)3 075 m13:33

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65250415509Harri LaineM65B (420)3 600 m09:52
65690.415518Kaija LaineW65C (494)2 850 m11:07
405612092948Heli LaineW40B (247)3 650 m12:27
405652092950Maria HaapamakiW40B (247)3 650 m12:39
350521398708Kalle LaineM35A (230)5 925 m13:45

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800011407598Eberhard LemnitzerM80B (307)2 125 m09:56
50154680111Uwe BrettschneiderM50B (406)4 300 m10:10
506305068Anne FerchowW50B (562)3 300 m11:16
755017204585Erika LemnitzerW75A (327)2 450 m11:56
450938251070Henry JobstM45B (472)4 225 m12:36

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65185682284Eero KattilakoskiM65B (420)3 600 m10:36
70218.1396185Matti KattilakoskiM70E (406)2 850 m12:10

Kawagoe OLC

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705481304232Tomiko UnnoW70B (484)2 725 m10:04
501687208338Masahide FukudaM50B (406)4 300 m10:05
750331304238Tadaaki UnnoM75B (483)2 850 m12:20

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55754511106Elena LippertW55B (486)3 300 m09:57

KCT As

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600467886Jan ChotetickyM60D (392)3 725 m11:55
650317887Vaclav ChotetickyM65D (460)3 300 m12:02
600457003021Karel PilarM60A (403)4 275 m12:26

Keihas

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455571005560Marianne MerimaekiW45B (294)3 075 m09:46

Keravan Urheilijat

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35557Sanna AntellW70C (264)2 450 m09:31
60323.2093102Kai AntellM60E (71)3 500 m09:34
80530415540Eila PekkarinenW80A (143)1 600 m12:00
652642000299Unto TanttuM65C (400)3 450 m12:23
501021907650Pekka LauriM50A (403)4 650 m12:51

KERNO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652928645259Peter HeywoodM65D (460)3 300 m11:13

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800662078934Veikko KoluM80B (307)2 125 m10:24
850204534Pentti PelkonenM85A (110)1 825 m10:50
755844528Elli PelkonenW75A (327)2 450 m12:11

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45546930Edina SchultheiszW45B (294)3 075 m09:35
450552072263Gyorgy SchultheiszM45B (472)4 225 m13:04
45564232801Ebinger MonikaW45A (303)3 875 m13:20

Khabarovsk krai

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657621406843Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (494)2 850 m11:44
607581633956Tatiana TkachukW60B (490)3 225 m12:42

Kildeholm OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80079302143Carl DjurhuusM80B (307)2 125 m10:07
501562086051Henrik Visborg ThuneM50C (405)4 050 m10:54
405672117582Kristina LarsenW40B (247)3 650 m12:21
405141421500Julie ChristiansenW40B (247)3 650 m12:28
65037249631Nils SaettemM65E (110)3 200 m12:45

Kimito SF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600742077743Marten LindroosM60C (409)3 925 m11:25
75055.1304009Bengt HolmstromM75C (486)2 450 m12:18

Kjelsaas IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755169800808Anne Britt NilsenW75A (327)2 450 m11:59

Kjula IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65280450872Jarl Erik PalmM65D (460)3 300 m11:39
65713450851Kerstin PalmW65A (484)3 250 m11:46
65740304077Gittan JonssonW65B (484)3 075 m13:00

KO OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65606886222Vlada ZvirbuleW65A (484)3 250 m12:05

KO Orion

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550271300889Oleksandr PalahniukM55A (399)4 425 m12:55

KOB Kysak

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501701966416Valer FrankoM50B (406)4 300 m10:41
506491966817Jana FrankovaW50B (562)3 300 m12:13
400931413340Radovan MartonM40B (290)5 100 m12:48

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40560338220Daniela OndovcikovaW40A (263)4 600 m13:52

KOBRA Bratislava

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350489900077Ondrej PijakM35A (230)5 925 m14:25

Koege OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60037.2077738Anders BangM60E (71)3 500 m09:53
500968657109Bo PedersenM50C (405)4 050 m10:41
70001344972Tage EbbensgaardM70B (408)3 475 m10:43
500032112885Niels TormM50C (405)4 050 m10:49
85021246487Palle BayM85A (110)1 825 m11:06
702468657111Karsten RichardtM70C (408)3 250 m11:21
655298657110Gerda ChristiansenW65A (484)3 250 m11:57
85035.334139Kurt DoseM85B (110)1 500 m12:04
70400442559Erik Loevgren JensenM70C (408)3 250 m12:06
850162083223Svend FladbergM85B (110)1 500 m12:20
650288657101Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65A (405)3 825 m12:22
70014.249385Otto KristensenM70E (406)2 850 m12:22
450138474749Niels ThingvadM45B (472)4 225 m12:23
707012074614Birgit BernerW70C (264)2 450 m12:47

Koelner OL Team

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501228061966Jan BouwmanM50C (405)4 050 m10:03
501321965105Michael MargolinM50C (405)4 050 m10:29

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60214.895501Juhani TuomaalaM60E (71)3 500 m09:41
350607207962Matti StoorM35B (220)4 950 m11:05
602161005577Aulis RantalaM60C (409)3 925 m11:43
601661005568Seppo NurisaloM60A (403)4 275 m11:51
656787205480Anne StoorW65A (484)3 250 m11:52
703522041807Erkki KoivukangasM70A (409)3 675 m12:21
601651396154Jorma NissilaM60A (403)4 275 m12:33

KOL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8001031300Henri VandenberkM80A (323)2 750 m11:09
7002731303Jos HoubenM70D (411)3 075 m12:47
650171301786Roger HendrickxM65A (405)3 825 m12:50
350041401184Tomas HendrickxM35A (230)5 925 m14:26

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705872077633Anne Marit FaerdenW70C (264)2 450 m13:09

Kolbotn og Skimt

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455315970Cathrine PalmgrenW45B (294)3 075 m09:50
70005600545Geir TroanM70B (408)3 475 m09:56
705102093057Vera T SjolieW70B (484)2 725 m10:10
60516223419Bodil KlakeggW60C (490)3 050 m10:39
655141304052Anitha K OlsenW65C (494)2 850 m11:26
70511334027Sissel OlaisenW70A (488)2 975 m11:38
7055642598Ingrid Lome HagmanW70A (488)2 975 m11:55
65505334135Marit F VaagsnesW65C (494)2 850 m12:27
70158334017Jon FaerdenM70E (406)2 850 m12:31
70085547568Rolf HagmanM70E (406)2 850 m13:12

Kolding OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501838635845Per Eg PedersenM50B (406)4 300 m09:38
551588191060Soeren MaarupM55B (400)4 150 m10:20:30
506588071164Hanne StaugaardW50B (562)3 300 m12:09
506238023366Marianne Lynge KroghW50A (490)3 775 m13:39

Kongsberg OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60506334012Lise HoertvedtW60C (490)3 050 m09:43
8503448161Leiv HopeM85A (110)1 825 m10:34
505111415171Trine RaaenW50B (562)3 300 m11:52
75152245860Ingar HaakonsenM75A (403)3 225 m12:06
752121602124Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75B (483)2 850 m12:48

Konnerud IL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
801282048115Odd GunbjoernsenM80B (307)2 125 m09:57
652187204919Svein AckenhausenM65D (460)3 300 m11:41
70189836150Per DalheimM70D (411)3 075 m12:33
752662117573Steinar RuudM75C (486)2 450 m12:49

Kooperaator

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551448001133Andrus RammannM55B (400)4 150 m10:27:00
50583255603Riina KinkW50B (562)3 300 m11:13
551437203388Margus JaanusM55C (405)3 925 m11:21
350318655312Mairo KirssM35B (220)4 950 m11:33
702311405601Peep KoppelM70A (409)3 675 m11:49
551458630004Jaanus RehaM55A (399)4 425 m12:35
75574352353Maimu TornbergW75B (313)1 925 m12:57
505848001144Anneli RammannW50A (490)3 775 m13:08
400408041077Ivo MillerM40A (293)5 800 m13:15

Koping Kolsva OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60693550514Yvonne TovenW60B (490)3 225 m12:08
451309690108Ola TovenM45A (410)4 850 m12:52

Korsnas IF OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65367341276Johan JungellM65C (400)3 450 m11:39
60189551223Ulf HenrikssonM60A (403)4 275 m11:54

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607597202887Ada KucharovaW60A (486)3 525 m12:12

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600492077742Kari VarkilaM60D (392)3 725 m10:52
506841406408Virpi HyyrynenW50B (562)3 300 m11:47
600422077740Esko TurkkaM60A (403)4 275 m11:56
50683682402Helja PeltonenW50B (562)3 300 m11:58

Kovlands if

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653707530112Hakan Berglund LakeM65A (405)3 825 m12:08

KOVZ

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601457206337Adrie Van OpstalM60E (71)3 500 m09:56
70228364726Ruud SchonewilleM70D (411)3 075 m12:28
655478654989Monica RoelingW65A (484)3 250 m12:39
700818654993Mike IntgroenM70D (411)3 075 m12:39
450611201048Roland van LoonM45B (472)4 225 m13:13
701988643372Oswald Van BockstalM70E (406)2 850 m13:33
3552243700Lieke van OpstalW35A (175)4 725 m14:04

Krasnogorsk

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605131001677Nadezhda LukinaW60C (490)3 050 m10:13
600268643715Sergei GundorovM60C (409)3 925 m11:03
80009238109Vladimir BarantsevichM80A (323)2 750 m11:15
600187203367Mikhail LukinM60C (409)3 925 m11:57
600278170000Sergey BarinovM60A (403)4 275 m12:37
755051004313Nina RodnynskayaW75B (313)1 925 m13:04

Krasnoyarsk

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450711393848Stepan LiabzinM45A (410)4 850 m12:51
455551393849Tatiana LiabzinaW45A (303)3 875 m13:18

Kristiansand OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603262021867John HansenM60B (413)4 100 m10:16
557079030262Ragnhild HaldW55B (486)3 300 m10:29
556587210279Anne Karin RibeW55C (338)3 150 m11:02
602457210266Kristen RibeM60A (403)4 275 m12:01
40557896272Linn Carina DalandW40B (247)3 650 m12:22
451021234666Thorbjorn VaerpM45B (472)4 225 m12:34
552779590620Jon BjorgumM55A (399)4 425 m12:43

Kristinehamns OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800511890228Roger AnderssonM80B (307)2 125 m10:03
755652041743Siv AnderssonW75A (327)2 450 m12:04

Kronan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350759999983Dmitry KrapivkoM35A (230)5 925 m14:23

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500628280665Piotr JanowskiM50C (405)4 050 m10:00
350258150216Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (220)4 950 m11:14
651749080017Konrad JanowskiM65D (460)3 300 m11:18
601319040156Andrzej KrochmalM60C (409)3 925 m11:23
85015881580Stanislaw WysockiM85B (110)1 500 m12:36
70191881200Tadeusz PatejkoM70E (406)2 850 m13:16

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551821963012Ryszard ChachurskiM55B (400)4 150 m10:40:00
651621391133Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (405)3 825 m11:38
651987207729Jozef WozniakM65C (400)3 450 m11:50

Kungalvs OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70578340294Lilian SamuelssonW70B (484)2 725 m09:58
75536214392AnnBritt BjorkmanW75A (327)2 450 m11:37
8054314437Eivor Steen OlssonW80A (143)1 600 m12:04
7057714493Ulla Britt OrdasiW70A (488)2 975 m12:05
450539710404Jussi AumoM45A (410)4 850 m13:32
405239101274Jeannette AumoW40A (263)4 600 m13:55

Kuopion Suunnistajat

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800572056215Tapani LaineM80B (307)2 125 m09:53
652362037361Jukka TiittoM65D (460)3 300 m11:05
601541406409Kalle HuttunenM60C (409)3 925 m11:29
702142000259Kari HeinonenM70C (408)3 250 m11:49
556202058411Merja AiraksinenW55A (485)3 600 m12:37
706192000536Leena HeinonenW70C (264)2 450 m12:52
551481405511Petri AiraksinenM55D (255)3 600 m13:01
350862093080Jani NissinenM35A (230)5 925 m13:55

Kuzmolovo 110

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550411005461Andrei IvanovM55B (400)4 150 m10:39:00

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7057142909Ingela HurtigW70B (484)2 725 m10:16
75543263711Sonia JohanssonW75A (327)2 450 m11:50
606779570121Marie MalmbergW60A (486)3 525 m12:43
652409520915Anders MalmbergM65A (405)3 825 m12:51
7011842908Anders HurtigM70D (411)3 075 m13:32

Kvillebyns SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651467195129Roalh KlevelandM65B (420)3 600 m10:03
60616560809Kerstin BurmanW60A (486)3 525 m12:31

KVS Sumperk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450152069100Jaroslav KasparM45B (472)4 225 m12:21

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50661.2020763Anna Lea RantalainenW50C (54)3 050 m11:00
600332077736Yrjoe TolvanenM60D (392)3 725 m11:05
650101396041Hannu SaloM65D (460)3 300 m11:11
751782020776Jukka LuukkoM75A (403)3 225 m11:41
800652078931Esko RantaM80A (323)2 750 m11:52
800732020775Veijo TahvanainenM80A (323)2 750 m12:01
751792020777Markku SaloM75B (483)2 850 m12:15
557102020765Paivi EinonenW55A (485)3 600 m12:23
751778659167Risto AnjalaM75B (483)2 850 m12:50
400558639455Tomi LehmusvuoriM40A (293)5 800 m13:36
455588639454Kirsi KoivuniemiW45A (303)3 875 m13:50

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656441304214Raija MalmW65C (494)2 850 m11:18
651901304201Aarne MorskyM65D (460)3 300 m11:46

Laholms IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6571616482Britt Marie MagnussonW65B (484)3 075 m13:26

Laihian Luja

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9500154840Unto NyystilaM95A (6)1 225 m11:10
550461876025Pekka PatanaM55C (405)3 925 m11:49
650612056213Jukka NyystilaM65A (405)3 825 m11:52
65023424631Lasse KalliomaaM65C (400)3 450 m12:20

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7069041329Ann SmithW70B (484)2 725 m09:45
602278657401Richard TileyM60B (413)4 100 m10:37
600068270258Graham CapperM60C (409)3 925 m10:56
703748657416Roger SmithM70A (409)3 675 m11:14
70293.8490010Steve BrockbankM70E (406)2 850 m12:13
555068250660Louise DunnW55A (485)3 600 m12:27
550598645222Graham PattenM55A (399)4 425 m13:15

Lammin Sakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451822093084Marko LassilaM45B (472)4 225 m12:31

Langhundra IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705752062149Birgitta KlangW70A (488)2 975 m11:35
451488320739John SolbreckM45A (410)4 850 m13:16
50210601337Conny ForsbergM50A (403)4 650 m13:30

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650752089945Esko UddM65A (405)3 825 m11:56

Lapin Veikot

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552692077732Antti TepsaM55B (400)4 150 m10:02:00

Lappeen Riento

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751621417512Esko KiloM75C (486)2 450 m13:03
405242092944Maria SalmiW40A (263)4 600 m14:00

Lardal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70503.1041944Thorunn OvesenW70C (264)2 450 m12:23

Larvik OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70340243897Rolf GjolbergM70C (408)3 250 m11:26
657177794483Kari BergW65C (494)2 850 m11:41
655078663368Randi Kristin NaerumW65A (484)3 250 m11:47
703238663369Einar DrengM70D (411)3 075 m12:25
705087210089Gerd LangsethW70C (264)2 450 m13:12
750321304071Per Oeysten AndersenM75B (483)2 850 m13:12

Latvia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750541602133Rodrigo SlavinsM75A (403)3 225 m11:34
600368213131Girts MamisM60A (403)4 275 m12:55

Laxa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551787631216Johan OskarssonM55A (399)4 425 m12:09

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40090.501940Carsten RipkeM40B (290)5 100 m12:03

Learnjoy Sports

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5022844925Dong ZhaoM50C (405)4 050 m10:06
451061402928Xiaoping TanM45B (472)4 225 m12:10

Legenda

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50055886688Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (406)4 300 m09:45
451598200510Kirill KudriavtsevM45A (410)4 850 m13:17
355071820228Julia BolshakovaW35A (175)4 725 m14:26

Leksands OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50238258397Per SpikM50B (406)4 300 m10:30
6512326940Jan LarfarsM65A (405)3 825 m11:58
6060126939Gunilla LarfarsW60A (486)3 525 m13:00

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601252800023Jukka KarvonenM60E (71)3 500 m09:58
703442092909Mauri TolvanenM70B (408)3 475 m10:15
606132093032Iris KarvonenW60B (490)3 225 m11:58

Lerums SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65307.446293Kent ErikssonM65E (110)3 200 m12:27

Lessebo OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75235.17543Gerth SallstromM75C (486)2 450 m12:17

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602917208218Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60A (403)4 275 m12:18
607187208238Helga HaverstadW60A (486)3 525 m13:10

Lillehammer OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705681009691Berit Louise EskerudW70B (484)2 725 m09:40
657482093147Lill Ramberg SkappelW65A (484)3 250 m12:33
750711009696Jon Vegard LundeM75B (483)2 850 m12:52
704222093118Oystein SkappelM70D (411)3 075 m13:12

Lillomarka OL

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557207211193Elin BrekkeW55B (486)3 300 m09:31
506892093140Merete RorvikW50C (54)3 050 m11:06
550972077692Hallvard FjaerM55A (399)4 425 m12:12
501502077665Arne DybdahlM50A (403)4 650 m12:26
50031887862Svein NygaardM50A (403)4 650 m13:02
55180980360Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (399)4 425 m13:16
55304423455Ole Kjell LangmyrenM55A (399)4 425 m13:23
552977211423Johnny JohansenM55D (255)3 600 m13:25

Lindebygdens OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7557225021Ethel NordW75A (327)2 450 m11:36
805182065338Asta SjoebergW80A (143)1 600 m11:56
7511925020Roland NordM75B (483)2 850 m13:14

Linkopings OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500699000067Jesper JohanssonM50C (405)4 050 m10:33
80093708090Goran HektorM80A (323)2 750 m11:34
75599861861Lotta GranholmW75B (313)1 925 m13:13
400339740304Christian EnbergM40A (293)5 800 m13:22
505599008001Maria OlofssonW50A (490)3 775 m13:42

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706182037366Hellevi HaaralaW70B (484)2 725 m10:47
751617208197Taisto VinniM75B (483)2 850 m12:26
702122037365Vesa HaaralaM70D (411)3 075 m13:08
450032037673Risto KarjalainenM45B (472)4 225 m13:30

Ljusdals OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506779101867Maria FernmalmW50C (54)3 050 m11:16

LKO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601119669689Zbigniew HornikM60C (409)3 925 m11:54

Loimaan Jankko

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702539102034Heimo HongistoM70B (408)3 475 m10:45
656689102721Aune HongistoW65C (494)2 850 m11:15
703182078932Erkki KallioM70A (409)3 675 m11:26
702522078935Harri KuosaM70C (408)3 250 m11:50

London Orienteering Klubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555811410341Marion ShipmanW55C (338)3 150 m10:36
600959101440Charles SpenceM60D (392)3 725 m12:05
450368644568Dmitry UshakovM45A (410)4 850 m12:43

LOSIny53

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655921633316Elena OrlovaW65C (494)2 850 m12:11
405277875885Anna OrlovaW40B (247)3 650 m12:48
455361633305Davydova IuliiaW45A (303)3 875 m13:24

Loten OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45582253835Eli StensliW45B (294)3 075 m09:57
55225245668Kristian StorsveenM55C (405)3 925 m11:23
60599540321Lis DaehliW60A (486)3 525 m12:37
60332258510Trond OlsenM60A (403)4 275 m12:46
65122530506Sigurd DaehliM65A (405)3 825 m12:48

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500811406431Timo RokkaM50C (405)4 050 m10:42
505711399803Susanna RokkaW50A (490)3 775 m12:59

Loup Garou

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80542249680Irene JensenW80B (139)1 250 m10:40

LSF Pronoking Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550917090462Aivar MeindokM55B (400)4 150 m09:54:00
40074.770066Tarmo KuubM40B (290)5 100 m11:51
40564.305047Liina SumbergW40B (247)3 650 m12:17

Luebecker Turnerschaft

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
801061678786Horst MeviusM80A (323)2 750 m11:10
553021051961Bjoern HansenM55C (405)3 925 m11:33

Lunds OK

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80028.10079Sedney HugossonM80B (307)2 125 m09:32
6064316939Christine EdenbrandtW60C (490)3 050 m09:42
501479670506Anders EricssonM50B (406)4 300 m09:58
8051210010Barbro HugossonW80B (139)1 250 m10:12
60268449959Patrick AdlercreutzM60C (409)3 925 m11:11
751209127172Ingemar SvenssonM75A (403)3 225 m11:50
60318258019Anders GrundbergM60A (403)4 275 m11:52
6017016940Lars EdenbrandtM60C (409)3 925 m12:03
60044570913Kyrre ThalbergM60C (409)3 925 m12:11
706169101913Margareta SjoebergW70A (488)2 975 m12:22
752487206840Tom LindbergM75B (483)2 850 m12:24
550038240962Pesho HedbergM55A (399)4 425 m12:25
70712.7206829Kristin LindbergW70C (264)2 450 m12:28
400607771015Johan GustafsonM40B (290)5 100 m12:41
40077740474Mikael NilssonM40B (290)5 100 m12:45
45126690610Fredrik HugossonM45A (410)4 850 m12:45
505588468864Kristina SpangbergW50A (490)3 775 m13:00
555018010228Ingela AnderssonW55A (485)3 600 m13:00
6069629647Lotta LinseforsW60A (486)3 525 m13:16
455779690311Aasa EricssonW45A (303)3 875 m13:19
55529620430Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (485)3 600 m13:26
355148150607Emelie EklofW35A (175)4 725 m14:27

Lyngby OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55156888950Henrik HansenM55A (399)4 425 m12:37

Lynx

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556051160263Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55B (486)3 300 m10:11
55654.1201092Maarit RitakallioW55C (338)3 150 m10:23
550837211108Mikko KuusinenM55B (400)4 150 m10:36:00
500471061168Simo SukselainenM50B (406)4 300 m10:42
505497211115Leena MyllysW50B (562)3 300 m11:43
706361304081Liisa SundbergW70A (488)2 975 m11:47
601811393053Pekka LeskinenM60D (392)3 725 m12:13
55196.1201091Timo RitakallioM55D (255)3 600 m12:33
606499201953Tiina LeskinenW60B (490)3 225 m12:46
65645418260Beatrice MalmstenW65B (484)3 075 m13:18
350339201947Aleksi LeskinenM35A (230)5 925 m14:15
405229101767Elli VirtaW40A (263)4 600 m14:21
35510791979Anna OjapaloW35A (175)4 725 m14:31
355249201944AnneMari LeskinenW35A (175)4 725 m14:32

Lytkarino

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605762040735Galina SuchilovaW60C (490)3 050 m09:56
70585238332Zinaida LoikaW70B (484)2 725 m10:13
800362040726Igor GeichenkoM80A (323)2 750 m11:12
600102024659Anatoliy ChudakovM60D (392)3 725 m11:31
65111238560Yury PerelyaevM65C (400)3 450 m12:05
70139238596Vladimir VasilyevM70A (409)3 675 m12:25
65574238380Valentina VasilyevaW65B (484)3 075 m13:12
655062024674Olga ChudakovaW65B (484)3 075 m13:16

Maaren OK

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55560341316Gro Hege LudvigsenW55B (486)3 300 m09:36
707321403037Inger HalckW70B (484)2 725 m10:06
603092085978Morten DueM60B (413)4 100 m10:30
555771250859Grete BerntsenW55C (338)3 150 m10:43
557262093146Anne Margit BrattenW55C (338)3 150 m10:49
650722081328Stein TurtumoygardM65D (460)3 300 m11:02
603532093107Gisle Nordahl DueM60D (392)3 725 m11:19
550501130259Morten KarlsenM55C (405)3 925 m11:51
805541403039Unni BoehlerengenW80A (143)1 600 m12:02
601711304005Per Hermann KroegerM60D (392)3 725 m12:08
505271110066Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (490)3 775 m12:56
755787202580Aase Tove GoldenW75B (313)1 925 m13:14

Maarian Mahti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701072087990Rauno HedenstromM70C (408)3 250 m11:46
702257202370Erkki MattilaM70C (408)3 250 m11:55
75056305771Juhani JokinenM75A (403)3 225 m12:09
55020450016Markku MantyM55A (399)4 425 m12:14
706247202360Pirjo KurppaW70A (488)2 975 m12:42
656381304247Pirkko KalliolaW65A (484)3 250 m12:49

Malarruta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350138654393Carlos RolM35B (220)4 950 m11:45

Malilla OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60103.1954427Lennart EklundM60E (71)3 500 m09:31
703617203832Leif AxelssonM70A (409)3 675 m11:37
401027203833Daniel AxelssonM40B (290)5 100 m12:32
703519440831Jan Ulf KarlssonM70E (406)2 850 m12:33

Malmo OK

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50004.2083837Staffan AhltinM50C (405)4 050 m09:31
80056443701Ingemar TuressonM80B (307)2 125 m09:55
70039511010Haakan NilssonM70B (408)3 475 m10:18
350508201280Karl UtterbackM35B (220)4 950 m11:09
800859101537Arne GustafssonM80A (323)2 750 m11:13
350519101404Emanuel StridM35B (220)4 950 m11:25
702992095205Mats HakanssonM70A (409)3 675 m11:32
45108730912Magnus JonassonM45B (472)4 225 m12:56
7033417490Bo BulowM70E (406)2 850 m12:57
75138444060Hakan BrostM75B (483)2 850 m12:59
4558617513Ingela LevinssonW45A (303)3 875 m13:27
35039820218Jonathan GunnarssonM35A (230)5 925 m14:05

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60371782010Hans DanielsM60C (409)3 925 m12:02
55305782009Hakan ErikssonM55A (399)4 425 m13:22
452117711215Lars AkermanM45A (410)4 850 m13:45

Malvik il

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75011889139Roar ForbordM75A (403)3 225 m12:15
605052093026Kjellrun SporildW60A (486)3 525 m12:33
506387210936Hilde ForbordW50A (490)3 775 m12:39
750307210079Eigil SoerliM75C (486)2 450 m13:25

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800532100025Andrew GregoryM80B (307)2 125 m09:40
805231300897Margaret GregoryW80B (139)1 250 m10:08
650358195196John BrittonM65B (420)3 600 m10:25
705378657607Julie BrookW70B (484)2 725 m10:35
550368118119Steve FellbaumM55C (405)3 925 m11:13
805038632171Sue BirkinshawW80A (143)1 600 m11:24
70049722247Chris RostronM70C (408)3 250 m11:32
700638190547Ian WatsonM70C (408)3 250 m11:35
555838051004Heather FellbaumW55A (485)3 600 m12:31
750342093112David MawdsleyM75B (483)2 850 m12:38
700628060647Doug EdwardsM70E (406)2 850 m12:54
555848030261Vicky ThorntonW55A (485)3 600 m12:58
70396218859Tony WaggM70E (406)2 850 m13:27

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552518652515Arto NummelaM55C (405)3 925 m11:26
550371201047Jarmo AntikainenM55C (405)3 925 m11:50

Mar orienteering club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606807204679Trish CoombsW60B (490)3 225 m11:49
602197204678Roger CoombsM60C (409)3 925 m12:00

Mariager Fjord OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80094681841Vagn LidegaardM80A (323)2 750 m11:26

Maribo OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556028646082Pia KadziolaW55A (485)3 600 m12:44

Mariestads FK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6525115023Hakan LoofM65B (420)3 600 m10:19
80031702005Kjell PerssonM80A (323)2 750 m11:19
7554815037Anne Catrine PerssonW75A (327)2 450 m11:34
7554415038Birgit KarlssonW75A (327)2 450 m11:35
6569115042Monica LoofW65A (484)3 250 m12:09
7004315019Hans Goesta BernhardM70A (409)3 675 m12:23

Markaryds FK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75231.890821Svenake AndertoftM75C (486)2 450 m12:05
75532521030Helen AndertoftW75A (327)2 450 m12:23
505381680904Ann Sofie BrinkW50A (490)3 775 m12:32

Markbygdens OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5568136759Leila LjunggrenW55B (486)3 300 m09:50

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606661201055Natalia DeconescuW60A (486)3 525 m12:00

Medeina OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556101395420Daiva ZiaukieneW55B (486)3 300 m10:42
651717204895Remigijus PociusM65A (405)3 825 m12:14
551351100023Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55A (399)4 425 m12:18
606278651332Virginija GvildieneW60A (486)3 525 m12:34
450598654401Arturas VaitiekusM45A (410)4 850 m12:39

Meridians OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
351058642122Agris PeipinsM35A (230)5 925 m14:16

Mesikammenet

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500781004502Pekka SiirilaM50C (405)4 050 m10:44
703914526Tuomo RomulaM70C (408)3 250 m11:15

Metropolitan Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50089211815Viorel MicleaM50C (405)4 050 m10:20

Mile Sport SPb

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502002040098Konstantin PigarevM50C (405)4 050 m10:13
506651301595Galina PigarevaW50A (490)3 775 m12:38

Military team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552418657235Hennie KennisM55D (255)3 600 m13:29

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7519651611Jan SklenarM75B (483)2 850 m12:44
703388657099Jan FisakM70D (411)3 075 m13:37

Modum OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552509110159Leif ErikssonM55B (400)4 150 m09:30:00
60726.2086954Anita SjaavikW60C (490)3 050 m09:38
551131421810Jens KoplandM55A (399)4 425 m12:30
70657331674Marta StangW70C (264)2 450 m12:36
551141111000Jorgen MartenssonM55A (399)4 425 m13:05
607199120356Sirpa LiljaW60A (486)3 525 m13:13
70279331405Baard StangM70D (411)3 075 m13:16

Mole Valley

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500951421964Tony BurtonM50B (406)4 300 m10:45
652938210111Mike BoltonM65D (460)3 300 m11:31

Mona OK

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501167111700Atis ZarinsM50B (406)4 300 m09:36
555652021263Ieva RozentaleW55B (486)3 300 m09:59
557141410744Liga ZarinaW55B (486)3 300 m10:01
601917100496Maris ZalaiskalnsM60E (71)3 500 m10:02
556409200082Velga ZalaiskalnaW55B (486)3 300 m10:08
551658663370Janis NagelisM55B (400)4 150 m10:14:00
80529207690Anda PlukseW80B (139)1 250 m10:20
55166503711Girts ZiliskisM55B (400)4 150 m10:46:00
601907003143Uldis PekussM60B (413)4 100 m10:46
55752201093Iveta OsaW55C (338)3 150 m11:15
55328503719Juris CebulisM55C (405)3 925 m11:29
60192503731Ivars PucensM60C (409)3 925 m11:46
55063888958Sandris LacisM55C (405)3 925 m12:12
606577003136Velga BusaW60A (486)3 525 m12:23
55290503722Juris ZarinsM55A (399)4 425 m12:26
506038628425Baiba OzolaW50A (490)3 775 m13:17

Moravian

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602768630829Donald GrassieM60C (409)3 925 m10:57
6555933324Margaret DearmanW65C (494)2 850 m12:02
650747205955Eddie HarwoodM65D (460)3 300 m12:09
552268640446Jon HollingdaleM55A (399)4 425 m12:46

Moscow

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70665.1302147Raisa IgnatenkoW70C (264)2 450 m12:20
65268.1301256Sergey GlebovM65E (110)3 200 m12:21
605328652415Lidia ShorokhovaW60A (486)3 525 m12:39
605351403858Olga DanilchenkovaW60B (490)3 225 m12:52

Moscow Compass MPEI

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555331633555Tatiana KinyaevaW55B (486)3 300 m10:23
655331602487Tatiana StepaniantcW65C (494)2 850 m11:59
70048.1005453Boris TarasovM70E (406)2 850 m12:21
45018681837Andrei ZhukovM45A (410)4 850 m12:50
55030.1410702Leonid LukienkoM55D (255)3 600 m12:59
705362300080Valentina PiskarevaW70C (264)2 450 m13:00
70047238653Sergey LysenkoM70D (411)3 075 m13:01
75518238392Elena KrylatykhW75B (313)1 925 m13:24
455098652992Natalia RakhmaninaW45A (303)3 875 m13:25

Moscow Dinamo

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800067204876Viacheslav GrishukhinM80A (323)2 750 m11:07
805571302268Tatiana SheloumovaW80A (143)1 600 m11:52

Moscow region

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401148643026Roman EfimovM40A (293)5 800 m14:06

Motala Aif Ol

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556917205415Carina Berger SvenssonW55A (485)3 600 m12:40
602937205412Thomas SvenssonM60A (403)4 275 m12:51

Moxina OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355458648704Yiching HuangW35B (169)3 700 m09:48

MS Parma

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800541938105Seppo SaarioM80B (307)2 125 m10:12
65081404040Martti AlilonttinenM65D (460)3 300 m11:17
701081941946Timo PeltolaM70A (409)3 675 m12:12
705631491947Katariina PeltolaW70A (488)2 975 m12:21
751311011939Matti LainemaM75B (483)2 850 m12:25
65082.246705Raimo JalonenM65E (110)3 200 m12:31
750587207943Timo GronroosM75B (483)2 850 m12:33
350811398716Petri PaukkunenM35A (230)5 925 m13:43
405832092958Sanna PaukkunenW40A (263)4 600 m14:12

MSU OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55703238077Elena MolchanovaW55C (338)3 150 m11:12

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451548124720Joachim StamerM45A (410)4 850 m13:07

Mullsjo SOK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706517206830Kaarina VoudinmakiW70A (488)2 975 m11:54
752267206820Toivo VoudinmakiM75B (483)2 850 m12:17
7004630793Sven Olof PetterssonM70E (406)2 850 m12:37

Murcia O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602091201026Pedro MayolM60C (409)3 925 m12:06

Murgash 77

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502691409412Vassil StoyanovM50C (405)4 050 m10:46

Mustalammen Pallo

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603241304135Pertti LaineM60C (409)3 925 m12:10
552822093093Timo NeuvonenM55C (405)3 925 m12:20
552832093097Risto PettinenM55D (255)3 600 m13:14
451781304125Pekka SaalastiM45B (472)4 225 m13:23

Muuramen Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656419102093Sirpa LakanenW65A (484)3 250 m11:56

Mysl Moscow

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80524238161Tamara TatarinovaW80B (139)1 250 m10:36
500901602281Vladislav SiialskiiM50C (405)4 050 m10:45
65626.206586Vera RebrovaW65C (494)2 850 m11:04
800552008217Evgeny ShirokovM80A (323)2 750 m11:38
45052307310Sergey DesinovM45B (472)4 225 m12:08
70204.1301542Sergey BortnovskiyM70E (406)2 850 m12:09
706131006730Zoja ZiminaW70A (488)2 975 m12:16
45075307308Vasiliy DesinovM45B (472)4 225 m12:24
656278638359Tamara BortnovskayaW65A (484)3 250 m12:24
606291600882Lidiia BelomoinaW60B (490)3 225 m12:27
755711602288Elvira FrantsuzovaW75B (313)1 925 m12:49
656537650567Liudmila ChizhikovaW65B (484)3 075 m12:50
702329870789Sergey ChizhikovM70E (406)2 850 m13:11

Naage SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75136302854Boris KirtM75C (486)2 450 m12:43

NAIS orienteringsklubb

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
100001.27444Rune HaraldssonM100A (5)1 075 m11:00
70032424924Leif BerggrenM70A (409)3 675 m11:34

Nash Klub

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350348200200Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35A (230)5 925 m14:19

Nassjo OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7063029382Kerstin GunnarssonW70B (484)2 725 m09:42
75135245832Rune GunnarssonM75B (483)2 850 m13:11

Nastolan Tera

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651921396446Hannu NieminenM65D (460)3 300 m12:06
602182077769Jarmo KytoM60C (409)3 925 m12:09

Naturfreunde Wien

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606788619020Inge BosinaW60C (490)3 050 m09:58
450508180471Guenther KroupaM45A (410)4 850 m12:48
450228247247Boris Kastner JirkaM45B (472)4 225 m13:08
455118105105Barbara KastnerW45A (303)3 875 m13:52

NAVI

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50076.2077649Janne ViljamaaM50C (405)4 050 m09:35
706172093128Anneli AarniosaloW70B (484)2 725 m09:46
80531500611Leena PiskonenW80B (139)1 250 m10:44
755772077707Rauni MuikkuW75A (327)2 450 m11:52
40600.1403034Unna Sisko PaloW40B (247)3 650 m12:18

Navi senjor

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702501393019Jorma KemppiM70A (409)3 675 m12:01
701907200546Jorma HyyrylainenM70A (409)3 675 m12:02
65637500614Arja HeimonenW65B (484)3 075 m13:38

Navicom Garmin

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555031602273Svetlana ZuevaW55B (486)3 300 m10:25
550058643701Alexey ZuevM55A (399)4 425 m13:06

Nemiga Nord

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45505440302Olga KulikW45A (303)3 875 m13:51
35511440330Daria PolekshanovaW35A (175)4 725 m14:19

Nerima OLC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
805599102206Kimiko KuboW80B (139)1 250 m10:38
500529102208Toshiyuki AokiM50C (405)4 050 m10:39

New England Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60520408816Dorina NimigeanW60C (490)3 050 m10:49
653277200413Jeffrey SaegerM65A (405)3 825 m11:32
65729263048Judith KarpinskiW65C (494)2 850 m11:47

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602501422897Malcolm InghamM60B (413)4 100 m10:10

NF Steuerberg OLG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603741080556Bruno ScherrM60B (413)4 100 m10:17
5001554654Franz GuselM50C (405)4 050 m10:38

Nidaroest OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70024334158Halvor FlatbergM70C (408)3 250 m11:00
750151003357Leidulv VinjeM75A (403)3 225 m12:02
70023334039Tore KisteM70D (411)3 075 m12:40
750271004085Tore BrurokM75B (483)2 850 m12:47
705262093059Randi KisteW70C (264)2 450 m13:04
70185508004Paal Ole SkybergM70D (411)3 075 m13:21
750261004248Leif EngenM75C (486)2 450 m13:21

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652339200101Geoff HudsonM65D (460)3 300 m10:53
656769200102Schon HudsonW65C (494)2 850 m11:21

Nittedal OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70389980375John Thomas K PetersenM70B (408)3 475 m10:28
45595682210Marit EithunW45A (303)3 875 m13:29

Nittedal Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603197207893Baard NatvigM60B (413)4 100 m09:53
607291010077Kari Elisabeth NatvigW60A (486)3 525 m13:08
703981421824Einar SkaareM70D (411)3 075 m13:29

Nivalan Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702131009749Severi HalkosaariM70C (408)3 250 m11:45

Nizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400281418953Ilya SamoshinM40B (290)5 100 m12:09

Nizhniy Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500297200078Anton TsvetkovM50A (403)4 650 m12:35
405067654327Evgeniia TsvetkovaW40B (247)3 650 m12:42

No club membership

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355521401232Eeva Kuuri RiuttaW35B (169)3 700 m09:36
456201201071Anna MarchenkoW45B (294)3 075 m09:41
653421419951Sven MadsenM65B (420)3 600 m09:43
50274.1403041Aki LintumakiM50C (405)4 050 m09:43
502129041330Brendan BollandM50B (406)4 300 m09:56
801072093124Tor HenriksenM80B (307)2 125 m10:00
706931396150Sisko PuhakkaW70B (484)2 725 m10:39
603141004372Jan SveenM60D (392)3 725 m10:54
603522093105Age HovdenM60D (392)3 725 m10:56
55750217834Heather WaltonW55C (338)3 150 m11:03
506752093009Kerttu KanervaW50C (54)3 050 m11:11
60303401727Andy JonesM60C (409)3 925 m11:18
805412093077Margo BollandW80A (143)1 600 m11:34
351111392494Erik KjellgrenM35B (220)4 950 m11:37
552687001088Hartmut LehmbergM55C (405)3 925 m11:59
603168657388Alasdair Wilson CrawM60C (409)3 925 m11:59
75114.54616Matti SivonenM75C (486)2 450 m12:02
556212037369Auli HovikorpiW55A (485)3 600 m12:15
502179101814Ali MattolaM50A (403)4 650 m12:20
552622077728Axel BromanderM55C (405)3 925 m12:25
553238391060Ian ProsserM55A (399)4 425 m12:27
607289102722Marjatta VaaraW60B (490)3 225 m12:38
553061410778Steen KlysnerM55D (255)3 600 m12:41
653292090672Poul GreenM65E (110)3 200 m12:42
607241390667Sinikka IllaruW60B (490)3 225 m12:43
752642119080Knud DamM75B (483)2 850 m12:43
451561414414Arno SchneiderM45B (472)4 225 m12:44
553358000015Martin SacherM55A (399)4 425 m12:44
650147203652Yoshiaki SakaiM65E (110)3 200 m12:44
502512093092Oyvind HyllesethM50A (403)4 650 m12:48
75555334138Asbjorg E OlsenW75B (313)1 925 m12:50
45158452673Henning Bratland CarlsenM45A (410)4 850 m13:03
452001201072Vadim MarchenkoM45B (472)4 225 m13:05
451682077634Jussi VieroM45B (472)4 225 m13:14
50211686669Sigmund VisterM50A (403)4 650 m13:21
451602077625Oystein OlsenM45A (410)4 850 m13:22
350798388388Anton VernicheskoM35A (230)5 925 m13:47
45164500542Morten FengerGronM45A (410)4 850 m13:51
45205690725Tommy LindbergM45A (410)4 850 m13:56
401132039017Mikko VaisanenM40A (293)5 800 m14:01

No club membership

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50112407732Anders KassowM50B (406)4 300 m09:43

NOC Rushcliffe

2 entered competitors