International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W65C

2 850 m, 91 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
65626.206586Vera RebrovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation11:04
65576.9111950Marie Jose BergerTOUT AZIMUT FAMECKFrance11:05
65680.9059716Inger NergaardStokke ILNorway11:06
65690.415518Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFinland11:07
65630.8490923Inger GlansOK TorfinnSweden11:08
65633.432697Madeleine ChenalANCOSwitzerland11:09
65513.220303Beryl SeamanINVOCGreat Britain11:10
65515.944474Anne LundmarkJarfalla OKSweden11:11
65558.8641889Glenys FergusonSROCGreat Britain11:12
65532.216748Eva KrzywinskiBergens TFNorway11:13
657252037364Lilian EnlundOK BotniaFinland11:14
656689102721Aune HongistoLoimaan JankkoFinland11:15
655841401172Leili PransOK IlvesEstonia11:16
65548206588Elena OsokinaBilderRussian Federation11:17
656441304214Raija MalmLahden Tyovaen HiihtajatFinland11:18
657321413025Elisabeth RoedAndebu ILNorway11:19
655252041749Natalia RomanovaAzimutRussian Federation11:20
656769200102Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubAustralia11:21
656628160447Lidia NembriniCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland11:22
655917201558Pamela KingDandenong Ranges OrienteeringAustralia11:23
65666902930Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOKSweden11:24
655452300199Valentyna KoshovaEnergodarUkraine11:25
655141304052Anitha K OlsenKolbotn og SkimtNorway11:26
656588530214Marianne GrafOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland11:27
656477141425Leena OjalaTurengin SarastusFinland11:28
655377202458Setsuko WakaumeYokohama OLCJapan11:29
657411010146Kari BuggeVerdal OKNorway11:30
655302073773Tatjana SumiloRSK JohvikasEstonia11:31
65599650761Wendy LynasOLG ZurichGreat Britain11:32
656397208200Marjatta KaristoNieminenHyvinkaan RastiFinland11:33
65695205240Maria BerglundOK Vilse 87Sweden11:34
656831416205Else Bogstad StordalTonsberg og omegn OLNorway11:35
655041009872Kari SecherBergens TFNorway11:36
656639490204Ingrid SalomonssonSkaneslattens OLSweden11:37
656741005579Eila RinneHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland11:38
65632446320Joanna StewartAucklandNew Zealand11:39
6569821851Lilly Britt HansesIK Jarl RattvikSweden11:40
657177794483Kari BergLarvik OKNorway11:41
65527200233Anfiza KrazeDR KrastsLatvia11:42
65648432496Bodil Marie MortensenBallerup OKDenmark11:43
657621406843Ekaterina KoskininaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation11:44
656401393041Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiHameenlinnan TarmoFinland11:45
656499102202Yoko YamamotoES Kanto ClubJapan11:46
65729263048Judith KarpinskiNew England Orienteering ClubUnited States11:47
656522093048Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OLNorway11:48
656708660035Lieve GeensTrolBelgium11:49
65608334169Eli KristoffersenVerdal OKNorway11:50
657592016421Jane CloeteDunedinNew Zealand11:51
65615402184Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersAustralia11:52
655437208308Eha ArbRSK JohvikasEstonia11:53
657092024686Lidia AglichevaRus veteranRussian Federation11:54
656932019680Heather ForrestSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain11:55
65579520202Lynn BranfordWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain11:56
655801415611Marika PiltOK WestEstonia11:57
65554237332Natalia NikitinaAzimutRussian Federation11:58
655331602487Tatiana StepaniantcMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation11:59
655601195317Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OLNorway12:00
657379118642Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSKNorway12:01
6555933324Margaret DearmanMoravianGreat Britain12:02
655081301702Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLithuania12:03
65609334059Anne StensethByasen ILNorway12:04
65765336079Valentina SchleeOLV SteinbergGermany12:05
656171189097Catherine ChalopinCS PertuisFrance12:06
6568815812Monica IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden12:07
656557207905Renate WaserOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland12:08
655729800000Eva TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OKNorway12:09
65629436429Jaroslava PachnerovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic12:10
655921633316Elena OrlovaLOSIny53Russian Federation12:11
657041302999Leena MetsamakiTurun SuunnistajatFinland12:12
655562082999Ljubica BacanacOK DIFSerbia12:13
656421005557Eija LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFinland12:14
655962093043Veslemoy TyssoVarteig OrienteringslagNorway12:15
655931530101Danielle GibiatCS PertuisFrance12:16
656111396204Edit KuhnPVMHungary12:17
65679895506Seija VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland12:18
656102093046Marlene NylundIK FalkenFinland12:19
65730948048Lone ChristensenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark12:20
656469700641Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFinland12:21
655392063366Gisela MuellerTV Diedenbergen 1886 eVGermany12:22
65657210978Maia CameriniASD Vivaio orienteeringItaly12:23
656369201802Tuulikki AsmundelaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland12:24
655352093040Inger Johanne SimensenOS ILNorway12:25
656567206846Lone BartnikIK Grane Arendal OrienteringDenmark12:26
65505334135Marit F VaagsnesKolbotn og SkimtNorway12:27
65722507049Marie Louice KarlssonNybro OKSweden12:28
657668401765Margaret WilldigOctavian DroobersGreat Britain12:29
6568464465Doris SchlupOLG OberwilSwitzerland12:30
65749981866Kari StrandeRingerike OLNorway12:31
65540305284Mare AibastHarju KEK RSKEstonia12:32
655529200075Rudite SternaSiguldaLatvia12:33
65555729966Kaija VenalainenValkeakosken HakaFinland12:34

Advertisements