International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W50A

3 775 m, 81 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
506567681220Helena KristianssonHassleholms OKSweden12:29
505071007976Zinaida VasilyevaSmolOrientRussian Federation12:30
505747200990Meeli KeremSK Aasa 5Estonia12:31
505381680904Ann Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FKSweden12:32
505512032145Eva MusinskaATU KosiceSlovakia12:33
505911421521Tone Amundsen StoklandSandefjord OKNorway12:34
506077211230Pigga PakkalaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland12:35
50546445029Lada JemelikovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic12:36
505487196812Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFinland12:37
506651301595Galina PigarevaMile Sport SPbRussian Federation12:38
506387210936Hilde ForbordMalvik ilNorway12:39
506119200279Maria KvarnlofOK RoslagenSweden12:40
506018200667Sue BettSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain12:41
505368271065Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFinland12:42
505168101066Dorte Torpe HansenSouth London OrienteersDenmark12:43
50526670222Dunja van de RietOLifantNetherlands12:44
505702092992Johanna PerkkalainenEpilan EsaFinland12:45
505999101737Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:46
505189200596INGER JALAKASHarju KEK RSKEstonia12:47
506218141268Milena GrifoniOLG RegensburgItaly12:48
50543334015Tone Elisabeth BakkenOstmarka OKNorway12:49
50690888428Else GrandalIL TyrvingNorway12:50
505549101932Maris RoosipuuOK TONEstonia12:51
506458251065Woo AllenBritish Army OCGreat Britain12:52
50512653358Anette BernhedSavedalens AIKSweden12:53
506671120268Silvia NolteTSV NusseGermany12:54
505818630877Berit GummusIFK Moras OKSweden12:55
505271110066Kjersti Holt HanssenMaaren OKNorway12:56
505131602118Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia12:57
5054752586Jitka FajkusovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic12:58
505711399803Susanna RokkaLounais Hameen RastiFinland12:59
505588468864Kristina SpangbergLunds OKSweden13:00
50553660309Merike PaapsonOK TONEstonia13:01
505769180268Anne Bloch FrandsenOK SoroDenmark13:02
505969160567Helena Havia KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:03
506288060368Kathleen InchForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain13:04
505248160367Gabriella GyorffyHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary13:05
505528092268Zsoltne NemethVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary13:06
506739436847Torill VisterIndre Ostfold OKNorway13:07
505848001144Anneli RammannKooperaatorEstonia13:08
506591399769Marie OlssonOrkelljunga FKSweden13:09
505332077032Irina JuhasOK DIFSerbia13:10
50587651116Lea LeppikTA OKEstonia13:11
505689640109Anna Birgitta GustafssonOK TyloskogSweden13:12
506712093007Marjut RoligHauhon SisuFinland13:13
50577208974Vanja StaffOL TotenTrollNorway13:14
505692092988Paivi LassilaRasTiimiFinland13:15
505638654757Olga TutyninaRus veteranRussian Federation13:16
506038628425Baiba OzolaMona OKLatvia13:17
50679710002Ulrika Oernhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmark13:18
50625939158Anki GustafssonSaterbygdens OKSweden13:19
505568001980Sandra OlivierBalise77France13:20
506298080768Rona MolloyForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain13:21
505222092984Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OLNorway13:22
505888250867Cathy TilbrookForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain13:23
506269072868Isabelle WymerBalise 25France13:24
50604670313Barbara AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria13:25
505829200940Anne MaarupAlleroed OKDenmark13:26
505042092979Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFinland13:27
50692672206Lotta FalkGoteborg Majorna OKSweden13:28
506208290667Marquita GeldermanNorth WestNew Zealand13:29
506818662273Rine HanssenByasen ILNorway13:30
506628638377Anna AmigoCOCatalunyaSpain13:31
506558006607Madeleine LimparAttunda OKSweden13:32
505578648808Ausra BartkevicieneOK TakasLithuania13:33
506088625632Maria Douglas StillingFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark13:34
506919660425Anette PalmHJS Vansbro OKSweden13:35
506787209766Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintoFinland13:36
50531660628Suzy LarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden13:37
506391555333Natalia MakeichikVoronezhRussian Federation13:38
506238023366Marianne Lynge KroghKolding OKDenmark13:39
505951396648Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintoFinland13:40
507018130668Wiebke SihverPost SV DresdenGermany13:41
505599008001Maria OlofssonLinkopings OKSweden13:42
505781879716Annika OttenbackSegersta OKSweden13:43
50672661215Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden13:44
506938000064Ulla MolinAttunda OKSweden13:45
505759001026Marie MorlonCSAG METZFrance13:46
505178240668Anna Gornicka AntonowiczKalmar OKPoland13:47
505217890010Tatiana SekhinaVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation13:48
505808631585Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFinland13:49

Advertisements

Eventor World