International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

M50A

4 650 m, 80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
502179101814Ali MattolaNo club membershipFinland12:20
50174334103Petter LoeNotodden OLNorway12:21
50205209097Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFinland12:22
501997130364Seppo KonttajarviVesaisen PojatFinland12:23
500358240566Emanuel BraunHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria12:24
50013886589Pete HuzanSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain12:25
501502077665Arne DybdahlLillomarka OLNorway12:26
501718260165Steve WilsonClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain12:27
502211010154Tore Goerbitz JuvikIL GularNorway12:28
50091702200Alex OttesenBallerup OKDenmark12:29
501619681029Pontus GilleOK RoslagenSweden12:30
501968659183Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFinland12:31
501341393091Tore HoffIL TyrvingNorway12:32
502441201044Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFinland12:33
500972077656Mika MannervesiPaimion RastiFinland12:34
500297200078Anton TsvetkovNizhniy NovgorodRussian Federation12:35
50060681111Andrei NikitinSRDEstonia12:36
500717211101Ossi HeikkilaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland12:37
501988630850Martin SchaffnerSwiss O ToursSwitzerland12:38
500728091968Piotr CychWKS Slask WroclawPoland12:39
50216680107Mats LuspaIFK KirunaSweden12:40
501158483820Richard ParkinDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain12:41
500307680504Claus CederbergBallerup OKDenmark12:42
502338632172Julian BirkinshawAAOCGreat Britain12:43
501628659174Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFinland12:44
501951051265Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SKNorway12:45
50181981890Trond GjelstadSandefjord OKNorway12:46
501278196587Joachim FribergIF HagenSweden12:47
502512093092Oyvind HyllesethNo club membershipNorway12:48
501112103352Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintoFinland12:49
502537970128Per OgrenBergnasets AIKSweden12:50
501021907650Pekka LauriKeravan UrheilijatFinland12:51
500942077653Juha KauriaOlavin RastiFinland12:52
500087205362Ilkka NokkaRasti 88Finland12:53
50180641204Mats SoderbergKalmar OKSweden12:54
501901876007Manne SuominenHiidenkiertajatFinland12:55
501281402967Ole HansenHSOKDenmark12:56
500058630841Jon CrossForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain12:57
501899005270Mattias SandqvistVallentuna Osseby OLSweden12:58
502277680927Stale SonsterudbratenRaumar OrienteringNorway12:59
500928655385Petr SkyvaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic13:00
502399650928Niklas RoennbaeckOK EkenSweden13:01
50031887862Svein NygaardLillomarka OLNorway13:02
500218625757Dirk GoossensBelgiumBelgium13:03
500228091164Charlie AdamsAAOCGreat Britain13:04
50141970413Jesper Hansson LagerbergOK SodertornSweden13:05
501009101763Kimmo GyntherIHRFinland13:06
501357200543Edgaras VoverisOK AzuolasLithuania13:07
500998111811Ramunas CasasOK PerkunasLithuania13:08
500598196532Robert TheissFRSO BelgiumBelgium13:09
500678091167Martin WardSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain13:10
50230344978Helge GisholtOK SkeidiNorway13:11
500117731377Ola HultinOK RoslagenSweden13:12
50009995566Alexandr AngelovAMORRussian Federation13:13
501198646116Gabor PavlovicsPVSKHungary13:14
50242305297Matti YliluikkiSuomusjarven SisuFinland13:15
500989200055Sergei MakeichikVoronezhRussian Federation13:16
50002538104Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRussian Federation13:17
501762114866Pawel MoszkowiczWKS WawelPoland13:18
501149101731Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:19
501492036846Eddie WymerBalise 25France13:20
50211686669Sigmund VisterNo club membershipNorway13:21
502011421508Per Arne AadlandSamnangerNorway13:22
500687200133Matti VainionpaaRasti KurikkaFinland13:23
50192682007Stein Arne OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway13:24
50250208583Henric HoglindOK Pan KristianstadSweden13:25
501938050668Jesper Fenger GronOK SnabDenmark13:26
501298070503Bjorn KristianssonTrollhattans SOKSweden13:27
501318011012Michael FinkenstaedtOSC HamburgGermany13:28
500842039018Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland13:29
50210601337Conny ForsbergLanghundra IFSweden13:30
50087711267Jens Knud MaarupAlleroed OKDenmark13:31
50247670918Thomas HoejsgaardDomnarvets GoIFSweden13:32
50270500178Jakob OEdumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark13:33
501371390570Nils SchmiedebergSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany13:34
50240330931Allan MogensenOK RavinenDenmark13:35
50224710001Flemming JoergensenOK SnabDenmark13:36
500122123455Ulrik EnglundTumba Malarhojden OKSweden13:37
502372093091Christian VogelsangNydalens SKNorway13:38
50140728627Per JanssonOK DjerfSweden13:39

Advertisements

Eventor World