International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W70-2

3 750 m, 73 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
70668308168Inge OlsenHelsingoer SOKDenmark09:30:00
705681009691Berit Louise EskerudLillehammer OKNorway09:31:00
70634780426Anna BlomgrenTullinge SKSweden09:32:00
705992093154Marit BjorgumByasen ILNorway09:33:00
707012074614Birgit BernerKoege OKDenmark09:34:00
705441416479Anne Mari O HaagensenOS ILNorway09:35:00
705498230248Sue HandsWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain09:36:00
705767480528Eivor NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden09:37:00
70663334063Aase FlydalIL BUL TromsoeNorway09:38:00
706611601983Trina Cleary3RocIreland09:39:00
70688431083Solveig TjernbergSodertalje IFSweden09:40:00
707282300597Tamara OvsiannikovaRus veteranRussian Federation09:41:00
7063150322Thelma SpaltonOctavian DroobersGreat Britain09:42:00
70558407733Lise KolteFSK OrienteringDenmark09:43:00
705631491947Katariina PeltolaMS ParmaFinland09:44:00
705341009839Kari VikerhaugenOdal olNorway09:45:00
70578340294Lilian SamuelssonKungalvs OKSweden09:46:00
707031304269Ingjerd SognnaesBergens TFNorway09:47:00
706172093128Anneli AarniosaloNAVIFinland09:48:00
70580231213Inger LindlovOK MossNorway09:49:00
707318653037Ruth Muller GianiniSwiss O ToursSwitzerland09:50:00
705077002110Liv FeiringHamar OKNorway09:51:00
706259450528Kirsti Leena KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFinland09:52:00
705329101171LIIS LILLEHarju KEK RSKEstonia09:53:00
706438499948Bea RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland09:54:00
705332093061Eeva Liisa HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFinland09:55:00
705418628626Joan NobleINVOCGreat Britain09:56:00
706247202360Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFinland09:57:00
70686435727Solveig SvahnOckelbo OKSweden09:58:00
705158630816Valentina MeshcheryakovaBilderRussian Federation09:59:00
70709308903Lilian Hegnet JoergensenAalborg OKDenmark10:00:00
705602072448Gun JorgensenPorsgrunn OLNorway10:01:00
70539451625Birgitta BillstamJarfalla OKSweden10:02:00
706382061241Ruth HugueninOLG KakowaSwitzerland10:03:00
70594342454Helena MannervesiRasti LukkoFinland10:04:00
706661413234Tatiana SvistunRus veteranRussian Federation10:05:00
705251003246Aase MusumOL TrollelgNorway10:06:00
705642093069Ulla MattilaSK PohjantahtiFinland10:07:00
7052115139Monika CooperSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain10:08:00
70524789002Astri HoleBergens TFNorway10:09:00
7057714493Ulla Britt OrdasiKungalvs OKSweden10:10:00
705221304019Kjersti ThoStabaek IFNorway10:11:00
706738630929Karin KirkOctavian DroobersGreat Britain10:12:00
7056928667Anna Lisa HanssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden10:13:00
70530245778Mara PlaudeDR KrastsLatvia10:14:00
706598627649Kirsten EllekildeHelsingoer SOKDenmark10:15:00
705462093068Solveig VingelenVingelenNorway10:16:00
70683202058Ane VeierskovOK RoskildeDenmark10:17:00
7056714288Ingrid CullbrandIK SternSweden10:18:00
706221944902Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:19:00
70646209083Asta TerkelsenOK GormDenmark10:20:00
7060729816May Sofie OlssonForserums SOKSweden10:21:00
70727264267Sue BicknellOctavian DroobersGreat Britain10:22:00
706337204471Margaret EllisGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanada10:23:00
705558263494Jen GaleDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain10:24:00
706291005564Eila MantytormaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland10:25:00
706852093073Kirsti HaarbergByasen ILNorway10:28:00
706517206830Kaarina VoudinmakiMullsjo SOKSweden10:29:00
70670334087Sidsel Graff IversenFossum IFNorway10:30:00
706601460430Maud NilssonHJS Vansbro OKSweden10:31:00
70585238332Zinaida LoikaLytkarinoRussian Federation10:32:00
70538362410Inge JoergensenOK RoskildeDenmark10:33:00
70662600321Eva HalvarsonOK KareSweden10:34:00
705481304232Tomiko UnnoKawagoe OLCJapan10:35:00
707007205314Birthe HelmsSilkeborg OKDenmark10:36:00
70588416514Darina PolonyiovaTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia10:38:00
7067417923Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOKSweden10:39:00
705619201524Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland10:40:00
7060411075AnnChristine BorgFrolunda OLSweden10:41:00
7057142909Ingela HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden10:43:00
70658334046Anne FuruholtOL TrollelgNorway10:51:35
705102093057Vera T SjolieKolbotn og SkimtNorway10:53:17
7067216187Karin BengtssonOK KompassenSweden11:12:04

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org