International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W55-2

4 650 m, 74 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
555068250660Louise DunnLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain09:30:00
555081408226Gitte GrauertBallerup OKDenmark09:31:00
5557452943Hana SochorovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic09:32:00
555301403074Karen QuickfallSROCGreat Britain09:33:00
555712045593Arja Lehto LinnaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland09:34:00
557207211193Elin BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway09:35:00
556297201256Erja MakinenKangasala SKFinland09:36:00
55723562116Maria HallmansVasby OKSweden09:37:00
55535552467Guri BjorndalByasen ILNorway09:38:00
557539600221Ingrid KensbyOK TyrSweden09:39:00
555148640550Annette BondeBallerup OKDenmark09:40:00
555242091588Yakubovich SvetlanaStandartBelarus09:41:00
556451393078Kirsti SalmiRajamaen RykmenttiFinland09:42:00
555577210067Jana SmutnaOOB VamberkCzech Republic09:43:00
557088743Marina DriesenOmegaBelgium09:44:00
556707201230Elena MalkowaPost SV DresdenGermany09:46:00
55579307259Elena BelicovaATU KosiceSlovakia09:48:00
555941401242Satu LeppanenHirvensalon HeittoFinland09:49:00
555679590116Britt ClaessonIFK Moras OKSweden09:50:00
556212037369Auli HovikorpiNo club membershipFinland09:51:00
5566819787Agneta FriesUmea OKSweden09:52:00
556287206522Terhi RajamakiKangasala SKFinland09:53:00
555018010228Ingela AnderssonLunds OKSweden09:54:00
555722061263Tuija JarvinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland09:55:00
55674259202Eva WalheimRobertsfors IKSweden09:56:00
555232025566Arja KallioRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland09:57:00
556127600927Jane MelinGoteborg Majorna OKSweden09:58:00
555442066915Dace CebuleOgre OKLatvia09:59:00
5556226069Christina GranathOK SodertornSweden10:00:00
55542305290Helve LuhtHarju KEK RSKEstonia10:01:00
55667630405Annika ArdellOK RodhenSweden10:02:00
556629200259Tatiana BolshunovaVoronezhRussian Federation10:03:00
557018250661Anne Solheim HaugerudIndre Ostfold OKNorway10:04:00
55665601224Tina HagardRavetofta OKSweden10:05:00
556428060603Daria LeporiULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:06:00
55716681858Christine GjermoOstmarka OKNorway10:07:00
555641959611Monika AmmannOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland10:08:00
555928644837Sari JetsonenOC DUBHEFinland10:09:00
55719501278Anne Line Nydal BergliaEiker olNorway10:10:00
55593330639Marianne NymanOK TrianFinland10:11:00
556767630502Christina SternerTockarps IKSweden10:12:00
555962040777Elena OsipenkovaRus veteranRussian Federation10:13:00
555508200519Regina NeukomOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland10:14:00
55632503485Alice BedwellSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain10:15:00
55582980336Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtSarpsborg OLNorway10:16:00
55609611123Birgit BuhlerUSV TU DresdenGermany10:17:00
555978080362Susan CrickmoreSouthdowns OrienteersGreat Britain10:18:00
555311691961Heike GirardinOLV ZugSwitzerland10:19:00
556931837Alexandra BaesTrolBelgium10:20:00
556307201260Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFinland10:21:00
555911396400Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxCOLEFrance10:22:00
555788140959Dilya BayburinaUfa UnitedRussian Federation10:23:00
55682355583Jytte SoerensenFSK OrienteringDenmark10:25:00
55639510136Carina JohanssonTumba Malarhojden OKSweden10:26:00
55556220766Julie CollinsDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain10:27:00
556952085498Kristrina HammarfalkOstersunds OKSweden10:28:00
556438040961Silvia Zemp CampanaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:30:00
55555226517Mette FilskovOK SoroDenmark10:32:00
557141410744Liga ZarinaMona OKLatvia10:33:00
555669202039Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintoFinland10:34:00
55618631220Heidi GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany10:35:00
555589121160Runa SkyttersaeterHeming orienteringNorway10:36:00
556528640536Birte LangkildeBallerup OKDenmark10:37:00
55543222148Aino KoserIlves OKEstonia10:37:31
556352093016Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintoFinland10:38:00
55715620228Britt Mari BengtssonFK AsenSweden10:39:00
556791006358Kersti EhalaJOKAEstonia10:40:00
556118628553Fiona JohnstonRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain10:41:00
556587210279Anne Karin RibeKristiansand OKNorway10:42:00
55549223650Merike MandsooOK TONEstonia10:43:00
556471710962Veronique GuinotTalant Sport OrientationFrance10:44:00
5564641319Julia LaverackCADOCGreat Britain10:45:00
555031602273Svetlana ZuevaNavicom GarminRussian Federation10:46:00
55638590327Marie RappIFK Moras OKSweden10:47:00

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org