International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

3Roc

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50619640107Julie ClearyW50B (562)2 550 m10:55:00
551871961960Ronan ClearyM55C (405)2 600 m11:11:00
706611601983Trina ClearyW70B (484)1 650 m11:58
80072631406Frank MartindaleM80B (307)1 250 m13:11

Aalborg OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65520405441Kirsten BobachW65A (484)2 075 m11:11
401039005057Claus BobachM40A (293)3 725 m12:15:00
70026409495Poul BobachM70A (409)2 275 m12:30
55230561062Jan MoellerM55D (255)2 425 m13:13

AAOC

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500248010563Steve DempseyM50B (406)2 875 m10:22
500268000730Matt WhiteM50B (406)2 875 m10:38
500258180555Nick LightfootM50B (406)2 875 m11:16
455078160770Amanda CrawshawW45A (303)3 050 m11:42
500238355551Mike BrettM50A (403)3 275 m12:05
500228091164Charlie AdamsM50A (403)3 275 m12:11

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65730948048Lone ChristensenW65C (494)1 750 m10:30
65332970440Olaf ChristensenM65D (460)2 150 m11:15:00
60663571031Birgitte HalleW60A (486)2 475 m12:59

Aarstad IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55033344909Jan HauglandM55C (405)2 600 m10:36:00
75029343903Per Johan HauglandM75C (486)1 650 m10:53
75218334054Gunnar J AlsakerM75B (483)1 700 m11:14

Abominable O-Men

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652348643990John ScownM65B (420)2 375 m11:24
656778654854Ann ScownW65B (484)1 875 m13:17

AC Weinheim

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601307580328Klaus PflaestererM60B (413)2 725 m10:07:00

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65252997913Emil OlteanuM65D (460)2 150 m10:44:00
800461007381Sherban IonescuM80B (307)1 250 m12:38

ADFA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405161010119Maria Albertina SaW40B (247)2 425 m10:12

AFAP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500209048082Rui AlmeidaM50C (405)2 600 m13:19

Airienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706822117565Jo ThornleyW70B (484)1 650 m12:01

Akademisk Skytteforening

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651019102226Kai WilladsenM65B (420)2 375 m12:35

AKIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45544886263Mette Moeller NielsenW45B (294)2 375 m10:45
55118681850Jes Mose JensenM55A (399)3 000 m10:57:00
55209445592Lars HumleM55D (255)2 425 m13:18

Alems OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60174408157Peter JoelssonM60C (409)2 325 m12:50

Alfta Osa OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752139420223Rolf JakobssonM75C (486)1 650 m10:39
60194570513Stefan CarlssonM60A (403)3 050 m13:08:00
8009113944John BerglundM80B (307)1 250 m13:15
601092077717Thomas EricsonM60A (403)3 050 m13:16:00

ALHAMA COYM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451198651384Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45B (472)2 800 m11:52

ALIGOTS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501888650847Xevi GarciaM50B (406)2 875 m10:54
400569200204Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40B (290)2 875 m11:55

Alleroed OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555988626197Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55A (485)2 575 m10:51
50087711267Jens Knud MaarupM50A (403)3 275 m12:34
505829200940Anne MaarupW50A (490)2 725 m12:34

Alta O lag

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80070421442Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80A (323)1 550 m11:13

Alvdalens IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75545714542Lena LeanderssonW75A (327)1 550 m12:42

Amager OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750781406095Erik NielsenM75B (483)1 700 m10:25
55242682231Per RasmussenM55C (405)2 600 m10:37:00
506402061669Mette Uhre LangW50B (562)2 550 m10:42:00
652751125952Rolf AndersenM65C (400)2 225 m11:18
450437205424Christian OlsenM45B (472)2 800 m12:25
607532061665Inge ChristiansenW60C (490)2 025 m12:29
70164439490Jan BartnikM70D (411)1 975 m12:49
50151302165Flemming Sparre SoerensenM50C (405)2 600 m12:59
451292037684Soeren Albaek JensenM45B (472)2 800 m13:00

AMOR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50009995566Alexandr AngelovM50A (403)3 275 m11:38
450048200969Aleksei MorozovM45A (410)3 425 m12:16:00

ANCO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650228201053Alain JuanM65D (460)2 150 m10:21:00
65633432697Madeleine ChenalW65C (494)1 750 m10:41
651788632398Jean Claude GuyotM65A (405)2 325 m10:58

Andebu IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653331004393Elling AakreM65C (400)2 225 m11:55
657321413025Elisabeth RoedW65B (484)1 875 m12:21

Andrarums IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75217240952Bertil OlofssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:14
7509816986Jan JohanssonM75C (486)1 650 m10:25
652959490705Kent NilssonM65D (460)2 150 m11:12:00
350701306298Matts TenlandM35B (220)3 000 m13:23

Angelniemen Ankkuri

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703751398531Jaakko MakinenM70E (406)1 900 m10:21
556491500114Anne NurmiW55A (485)2 575 m11:15
501149101731Timo ParttimaaM50A (403)3 275 m11:35
505999101737Hanna FranssilaW50A (490)2 725 m12:22
550091304254Kari HeinonenM55D (255)2 425 m12:43
400859101782Heikki ToivioM40A (293)3 725 m12:48:00
350018150814Tuomas KariM35A (230)3 900 m12:56
505969160567Helena Havia KinnalaW50A (490)2 725 m13:08

ANKARA GSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605017000017Nermin FenmenW60B (490)2 150 m12:24

Annebergs GIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65724448640Gunvor ArbinW65A (484)2 075 m10:27
60283448629Stefan ArbinM60B (413)2 725 m10:29:00
7016627739Roland SandahlM70B (408)2 150 m11:18

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550352039016Hannu PeltonenM55A (399)3 000 m10:44:00
551329500950Ari TaskinenM55B (400)2 800 m11:02
500511401229Janne SyrjalainenM50B (406)2 875 m11:09
502582039015Mika RautioM50A (403)3 275 m11:20
551219102879Pekka KiljunenM55A (399)3 000 m11:30:00
450469201996Petri NoponenM45A (410)3 425 m12:10:00
500842039018Risto HaikonenM50A (403)3 275 m12:32
355131009900Heli NoponenW35A (175)3 275 m13:07

Aralia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400128652393Aleksandr LopatinM40B (290)2 875 m12:22

ARDOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400627000011Patrick HockM40B (290)2 875 m12:10
451011973213Michael HockM45B (472)2 800 m12:20
400152009362Michel BastinM40A (293)3 725 m12:33:00
7026749087Heinrich EicherM70D (411)1 975 m12:33

Are OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701162131945Gunnar HedbergM70C (408)2 150 m10:25

Argus

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40041752603Bart BroexM40B (290)2 875 m11:39
40031741122Werner HalterM40A (293)3 725 m12:13:00

ARINA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557381400110Nadezhda StarostinaW55B (486)2 475 m11:16:00

AS IGN

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455661940411Stephanie VarronW45A (303)3 050 m11:41
350028094480Benoit SolM35A (230)3 900 m12:38

ASCO Lugano

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455838110173Cristina Bozzolo RenW45B (294)2 375 m10:53
451328201272Michele RenM45A (410)3 425 m12:04:00

ASD Arco di carta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700927201861Giuliano MichelottiM70C (408)2 150 m11:04

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405457101976Eugenia PoliceW40A (263)3 175 m12:05
606532103422Lucia SacilottoW60A (486)2 475 m12:21

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65657210978Maia CameriniW65B (484)1 875 m12:25

Asikkalan Raikas

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500382077639Vesa KetomaaM50B (406)2 875 m10:29
55238406164Arto LehtinenM55C (405)2 600 m11:08:00
355481003289Katja IivonenW35B (169)2 600 m11:36

Asker Skiklubb

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751667209378Bjorn GunneroedM75C (486)1 650 m10:27
75260889145Arne OefsthusM75C (486)1 650 m10:28
704348180167Joern Bue OlsenM70E (406)1 900 m10:36
75614889144Anne Lise OefsthusW75B (313)1 250 m10:37
556772093019Ingvill HoftunW55C (338)2 025 m11:41
703362092908Oyvind SteneM70D (411)1 975 m11:54
602752085977Per SchancheM60A (403)3 050 m12:07:00
70514334123Margaret A GjertsenW70A (488)1 750 m12:11

Askoy OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650191009860Jan Arve SolliM65D (460)2 150 m10:35:00
555171304011Britt KarlsenW55C (338)2 025 m11:27
605151009861Rannveig SolliW60A (486)2 475 m12:15
600231304010Egil KarlsenM60C (409)2 325 m12:41

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80082334124Sveinung FristadM80A (323)1 550 m10:38
651441421826Anders BjorkaasM65D (460)2 150 m11:31:00
703257210952Edvin HelleM70B (408)2 150 m11:34

ASOP Erstein

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650018030830Andre HallouardM65D (460)2 150 m10:22:00

Atomy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550962106385Piotr ZielczynskiM55C (405)2 600 m10:12:00
850101415383Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85B (110)1 150 m13:13

Attunda OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506558006607Madeleine LimparW50A (490)2 725 m13:03

ATU Kosice

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455242023819Ingrid RohacovaW45B (294)2 375 m10:12
600942051335Jan KuchtaM60B (413)2 725 m10:41:00
55579307259Elena BelicovaW55B (486)2 475 m11:09:00
55580307378Judita SadeckaW55C (338)2 025 m11:32
505512032145Eva MusinskaW50B (562)2 550 m11:38:00
55086920651Jozef PollakM55D (255)2 425 m12:54
55274307277Boris DurcoM55D (255)2 425 m13:15
450352051301Zdenko RohacM45B (472)2 800 m13:21
500569102083Peter SlamaM50C (405)2 600 m13:21
35508920656Katarina LamiovaW35A (175)3 275 m13:26

Auckland

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50633419054Karen WoodsW50B (562)2 550 m10:09:00
552212028615Martin CrosbyM55B (400)2 800 m10:57
75124207300Bruce CasseyM75A (403)1 875 m10:59
65632446320Joanna StewartW65C (494)1 750 m11:17
502077300022Dwayne SmithM50C (405)2 600 m12:19
65184888555Alistair StewartM65B (420)2 375 m12:20

Auseklis IK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405318627784Zaiga OzolinaW40A (263)3 175 m12:26

Austin Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450988657447Danny OCallaghanM45B (472)2 800 m12:43

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552122077715Bjorn SolbergseterM55A (399)3 000 m10:49:00

Australia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653317155158Greg HawthorneM65C (400)2 225 m11:41
405441392403Jenny CasanovaW40A (263)3 175 m12:10

Avesta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70157444190Osten ErikssonM70D (411)1 975 m12:32

Azimut

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650681301587Iurii ChumakovM65C (400)2 225 m10:44
65554237332Natalia NikitinaW65C (494)1 750 m10:44
655252041749Natalia RomanovaW65C (494)1 750 m10:52
600691301586Sergei NeginM60D (392)2 550 m12:32
655571301597Tatiana ShevchenkoW65B (484)1 875 m13:06
605532025679Marina CherkasovaW60C (490)2 025 m13:17

Azymut Mochy

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450608648668Mariusz PlesinskiM45A (410)3 425 m11:37:00
400058270678Rafal WalickiM40A (293)3 725 m12:20:00
350088648666Pawel GolinowskiM35B (220)3 000 m13:14

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656348100953Lynne WalkerW65A (484)2 075 m11:06

BADO

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556852105234Anne TynegateW55B (486)2 475 m10:06:00
7036037241John HarrisonM70C (408)2 150 m10:24

Baekkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450112037676Truls KvaaseM45B (472)2 800 m13:03

Baklan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350717207942Piotr KukhtoM35B (220)3 000 m13:12

Balise 25

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552021963207Alain PourreM55A (399)3 000 m10:30:00
755929041943Gisele AbisseW75B (313)1 250 m10:34
751811943014Jacques AbisseM75B (483)1 700 m11:02
506279120667Valerie PourreW50B (562)2 550 m11:34:00
501492036846Eddie WymerM50A (403)3 275 m11:52
506269072868Isabelle WymerW50A (490)2 725 m12:50

Balise77

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401088010018Stephane GallyM40B (290)2 875 m11:26
505568001980Sandra OlivierW50A (490)2 725 m13:04

Ballerup OK

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556528640536Birte LangkildeW55B (486)2 475 m10:05:00
702862119079Marek Mir MackiewiczM70C (408)2 150 m10:05
65648432496Bodil Marie MortensenW65C (494)1 750 m10:10
750071411619Poul GregersenM75B (483)1 700 m10:10
55127501268Troels ChristensenM55B (400)2 800 m10:29
555208626192Charlotte GrauertW55B (486)2 475 m10:42:00
70095682126Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70B (408)2 150 m10:47
555148640550Annette BondeW55A (485)2 575 m10:58
75253308067Finn HultengrenM75C (486)1 650 m10:58
704258633623Jan KristoffersenM70C (408)2 150 m11:07
55515601221Siri KlausenW55B (486)2 475 m11:13:00
45014660743Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45A (410)3 425 m11:16:00
555081408226Gitte GrauertW55C (338)2 025 m11:16
500307680504Claus CederbergM50A (403)3 275 m11:22
600198635885Gregers Helge JorgensenM60B (413)2 725 m11:22:00
60225420167Flemming VejenM60B (413)2 725 m11:23:00
80501202074Susan TambergW80A (143)1 375 m11:28
50091702200Alex OttesenM50A (403)3 275 m11:39
70552302175Lisbeth JensenW70A (488)1 750 m11:46
70716308068Anne HultengrenW70B (484)1 650 m11:48
70650440894Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70B (484)1 650 m11:56
605451428720Hanne FrostW60A (486)2 475 m11:57
650982086036Jimmy HoenM65B (420)2 375 m12:02
605308631599Johanne LindW60C (490)2 025 m12:12
40507750619Diana CederbergW40A (263)3 175 m12:15
755081009727Kirsten TruelsenW75A (327)1 550 m12:27
60572202087Ellen Kuehn JensenW60B (490)2 150 m12:34
55205440295Lars Bech JensenM55D (255)2 425 m12:38
600568290555Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60A (403)3 050 m12:40:00
60017500108Joergen SkaarupM60A (403)3 050 m12:42:00
50254239226Henrik PetersenM50C (405)2 600 m12:46
800072083219Gunnar TambergM80B (307)1 250 m12:56
80119308090Govert HeedeM80B (307)1 250 m12:58

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55246981640Tapio KarrasM55B (400)2 800 m10:16
505551421752Olga KraghtW50B (562)2 550 m10:41:00
600991422058Gary KraghtM60D (392)2 550 m11:49
703452061232Chuck SpaldingM70A (409)2 275 m11:53
40541887147Marie Josee ParayreW40A (263)3 175 m11:59
451441413683Francois LeonardM45A (410)3 425 m12:07:00

Bay of Plenty

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552438030560Ian SimpsonM55C (405)2 600 m10:42:00
556838231263Raewyn SimpsonW55B (486)2 475 m11:11:00

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602009102279Greg TamblynM60D (392)2 550 m12:18
60267502573David KnightM60C (409)2 325 m12:29

BEGUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551711007820Rumen KatelievM55D (255)2 425 m12:35

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355327002137Liudmila SkinderW35A (175)3 275 m13:23

Belgium

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555288643047Linda VerbrakenW55A (485)2 575 m11:16
500218625757Dirk GoossensM50A (403)3 275 m11:56

Belgorodskaja obl

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550621007604Igor RepinM55C (405)2 600 m10:31:00
500411007601Vladimir BocharnikovM50B (406)2 875 m10:32
455141007602Elena LukashovaW45B (294)2 375 m10:36
401271406678Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40A (293)3 725 m12:01:00
450261007603Yuri LukashovM45B (472)2 800 m13:07

Belie Nochi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400397205489Alexander LebedevM40A (293)3 725 m11:57:00

Bendigo Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655348655037Alison RadfordW65A (484)2 075 m11:19
700508643991Antony RadfordM70A (409)2 275 m12:40

Bergens TF

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655041009872Kari SecherW65C (494)1 750 m10:15
656022093044Ingunn SkareW65C (494)1 750 m10:25
700221004005Jan Olav JellestadM70B (408)2 150 m10:37
65532216748Eva KrzywinskiW65C (494)1 750 m10:38
75022216774Jan R LienM75C (486)1 650 m10:43
701541304037Oern MidttunM70E (406)1 900 m10:50
800471304016Otto Grahl NielsenM80A (323)1 550 m10:50
65521211565Berit HegdalW65A (484)2 075 m11:13
7015548808Ove OslandM70B (408)2 150 m11:38
70018789001Dagfinn HoleM70B (408)2 150 m11:44
70524789002Astri HoleW70A (488)1 750 m11:44
70581334048Kari NataasW70B (484)1 650 m11:47
70037351353Ladislav KocbachM70D (411)1 975 m11:50
70542334032Kjellaug HodnekvamW70A (488)1 750 m12:05
70135334049Magnus NataasM70A (409)2 275 m12:28
70527351352Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70A (488)1 750 m12:46
655731304048Bjoerg MidttunW65B (484)1 875 m13:16

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70506211551Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70A (488)1 750 m11:55
652851010148Rolf ChristensenM65B (420)2 375 m12:25

Berkshire Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650068630952Nigel HoultM65D (460)2 150 m10:39:00
65239891952David JukesM65A (405)2 325 m11:29
700528230647Martin WilsonM70A (409)2 275 m12:45

Berliner TSC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405129191176Katerina WollmerstaedtW40B (247)2 425 m10:20
701449130748Bernd WollenbergM70D (411)1 975 m12:57

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405668111977Claudia BeckerW40A (263)3 175 m12:07
350741398713Matthias SchwartzM35B (220)3 000 m12:55
350588001979Ronny KruegerM35B (220)3 000 m13:10

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400168633228Ricky ThackrayM40A (293)3 725 m12:45:00

Bielefelder TG

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455859010972Caroline KnollW45A (303)3 050 m11:30
400919200008Thies KnollM40A (293)3 725 m12:26:00
800812534Edmund KeilM80B (307)1 250 m12:37

Big Foot Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40071797246Patrik GunnarssonM40A (293)3 725 m12:49:30

Bilder

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65548206588Elena OsokinaW65C (494)1 750 m10:54
70559238476Tatiana MarkovaW70B (484)1 650 m12:05
755078638320Ludmila LabutinaW75A (327)1 550 m12:41
705158630816Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70A (488)1 750 m12:55

Birkenes IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702882092904Trygve LolandM70E (406)1 900 m10:07

Bjursas OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755791411859Siv HasselgrundW75A (327)1 550 m12:30

Bodens BK OS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703119470421Eje AnderssonM70E (406)1 900 m10:24
652089501206Kjell SandstroemM65A (405)2 325 m10:44
702909451208Kjell MoertbergM70C (408)2 150 m11:05
701538470623Matts EngvallM70C (408)2 150 m11:11

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75064334081Carl Bamse BjorsethM75B (483)1 700 m10:29
552312021868Arild HegrebergM55A (399)3 000 m10:39:00
651331444193Per RekkedalM65A (405)2 325 m11:32
556732093017Marianne EilertsenW55C (338)2 025 m11:49
7056548185Karen Merete BjorsethW70B (484)1 650 m12:27
606061421711Wenche RekkedalW60C (490)2 025 m13:06

Boe OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755037000157Inger Lise SolbergW75B (313)1 250 m10:16
750102117546Olav SolbergM75C (486)1 650 m11:08
70364331186Arne LandeM70E (406)1 900 m11:17
653347209690Per Christian HagenM65C (400)2 225 m11:37

BOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552107654654Alan HoneyM55A (399)3 000 m10:52:00
355428070579Tereza Maria RushW35B (169)2 600 m11:34
355218198000Ruth LandriganW35B (169)2 600 m11:39
656208194900Christine KingW65B (484)1 875 m12:59

BONO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455651220773Nadine PereiraW45A (303)3 050 m11:12
652231396349Jean Claude PereiraM65B (420)2 375 m11:57
501241401028Alexandre PulidoM50C (405)2 600 m12:37

Border Liners

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656138630958Christine KiddierW65A (484)2 075 m11:39
606709101494Carol EdwardsW60C (490)2 025 m12:10
601268141158Keith TonkinM60A (403)3 050 m13:23:00

Botne SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75113994000Magnar OvreasM75B (483)1 700 m10:01
704298270644Thorolf TrolsrudM70C (408)2 150 m10:54
70610421443Hjordis OvreasW70B (484)1 650 m12:23

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70120425069Ingemar MagnussonM70A (409)2 275 m12:07

Bredareds IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7555236465Mariann KjellbergW75B (313)1 250 m10:09
55689610304Marianne HanssonW55A (485)2 575 m11:12
603102088949Sven SundstromM60A (403)3 050 m12:21:00
607131570415Gunilla LarssonW60B (490)2 150 m12:56

Bristol Harbourside

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551798641546David HuntM55A (399)3 000 m11:13:00

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450928628560Paul GebbettM45A (410)3 425 m11:27:00
600018270655Gavin CleggM60D (392)2 550 m11:41
55185630506Clive HallettM55A (399)3 000 m11:45:00
60682572303Jackie HallettW60A (486)2 475 m11:55
60244524971Sandy BurgonM60C (409)2 325 m12:30

British Army OC

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506458251065Woo AllenW50B (562)2 550 m10:08:00
50160534345Alan HoffM50B (406)2 875 m10:18
400882097451Scott CraigM40B (290)2 875 m11:28
355432097459Laura ClarkeW35B (169)2 600 m11:37
451622097454Paul DorrittM45B (472)2 800 m11:48
400652097449Craig AlexanderM40B (290)2 875 m11:57
400668260374Stu EbbrellM40B (290)2 875 m12:08
45074537384Richard BarrettM45A (410)3 425 m12:08:00
350471398707Dan CoxM35B (220)3 000 m12:44
350632097460Grant ClarkeM35B (220)3 000 m12:52
451962097453Kevin SwinbourneM45B (472)2 800 m13:18

BROS

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555542027052Marie Therese TerrillonW55B (486)2 475 m10:52:00
650518401209Pierre DayonM65A (405)2 325 m10:54
6512040880Jean Paul BailleulM65C (400)2 225 m10:55

BSE Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505351405216Olga KhepinaW50B (562)2 550 m11:33:00
500391405213Sergey BessonovM50C (405)2 600 m13:15

BSU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55686237223Alena LebiadzevaW55B (486)2 475 m11:18:00

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70235504008David CadyM70B (408)2 150 m11:54

Byasen IL

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7002040716Svein HoveM70C (408)2 150 m10:19
800141009812Arnfinn LangelandM80A (323)1 550 m10:33
70057552468Tom BuggeM70C (408)2 150 m10:40
800087003184Arne SaeterhaugM80A (323)1 550 m10:43
55535552467Guri BjorndalW55B (486)2 475 m11:00:00
701821304039Per BjorgumM70C (408)2 150 m11:02
706852093073Kirsti HaarbergW70B (484)1 650 m11:39
705992093154Marit BjorgumW70B (484)1 650 m11:45
755221304001Inger Johanne RoehjellW75A (327)1 550 m11:59
65609334059Anne StensethW65B (484)1 875 m12:23
700561304004Leif Roald RoehjellM70D (411)1 975 m12:23
70186334058Roar StensethM70D (411)1 975 m12:29
506818662273Rine HanssenW50A (490)2 725 m12:31

CA Rose

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701439101487Jean Bernard ZossoM70B (408)2 150 m10:59
700838031946Hansjoerg SuterM70A (409)2 275 m11:39

CADOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7514911812Brian ShawM75B (483)1 700 m10:05
5564641319Julia LaverackW55B (486)2 475 m10:19:00
50597424389Jane YatesW50B (562)2 550 m10:49:00
702438110747Peter GorvettM70A (409)2 275 m12:42

CARE Vevey

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501588640469Domenico LeporiM50A (403)3 275 m12:21
602438641455Philippe BallifM60A (403)3 050 m12:58:00

CDCEBE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501438010106Jesus HervasM50B (406)2 875 m10:23

CE COLIVENC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405588140376Alicia FribergW40A (263)3 175 m12:32

Central Coast Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605341931377Julia PrudhoeW60A (486)2 475 m12:19
607238655400Hilary WoodW60B (490)2 150 m12:26
650451931386Paul PrudhoeM65B (420)2 375 m12:28
653408655032Nick DentM65B (420)2 375 m12:37

Centurion

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701651300807Vitalii SerdiukM70C (408)2 150 m10:09
655861407024Nadiia SerdiukW65A (484)2 075 m10:20

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651522027116Charlie ShahbazianM65D (460)2 150 m10:33:00
70332432253Rich GaylordM70E (406)1 900 m11:05
40569334274Antonina KuzmisW40A (263)3 175 m11:56
40084866000Maricel OlaruM40B (290)2 875 m12:00

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751117040743Tom EdelstenM75A (403)1 875 m11:01

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451971403031Chinchi HuangM45B (472)2 800 m11:49

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5515246611Sergey VelichkoM55A (399)3 000 m11:33:00

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556661008528Caroline MackenzieW55B (486)2 475 m10:57:00
60256886723Alastair MackenzieM60A (403)3 050 m12:32:00
607128620524Ann CrankeW60A (486)2 475 m13:08

Club Montsant

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400632092915Nicolas CorgnetM40A (293)3 725 m12:41:00

Club Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450407203231Mykhaylo GutakM45B (472)2 800 m13:11

Clydeside Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455398401010Valerie PatersonW45B (294)2 375 m10:10
501718260165Steve WilsonM50A (403)3 275 m11:17
506501240666Rachel WilsonW50B (562)2 550 m11:26:00
500758090487Andy PatersonM50C (405)2 600 m13:20

CO Aget Lugano

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505987000144Claudia GiopelliW50B (562)2 550 m10:25:00
556368638570Anna BiscegliaW55B (486)2 475 m10:34:00
601878160556Roberto PoggiatiM60B (413)2 725 m10:37:00
656628160447Lidia NembriniW65C (494)1 750 m11:08
601888040655Thomas HiltebrandM60A (403)3 050 m12:12:00
45088346660Alfredo FolettiM45B (472)2 800 m12:13
501138280765Mauro FerrariM50C (405)2 600 m13:04
551621207359Antonio BiscegliaM55D (255)2 425 m13:09

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50642417829Elisabeth DuvoisinW50B (562)2 550 m10:26:00
505018642191Najla NaceurW50B (562)2 550 m10:37:00
550088644480Ibrahim NaceurM55C (405)2 600 m10:59:00
500402037671Attila NagyM50C (405)2 600 m13:23

COALA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650622018590Jose RaposoM65B (420)2 375 m11:25
600291090256Escada da CostaM60C (409)2 325 m12:15
601392018584Luciano LucasM60A (403)3 050 m12:24:00

COBF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555631680619Lena KorchakW55A (485)2 575 m10:39
556151680612Claudie Boehm GrevetW55C (338)2 025 m11:33
6014335413Yves Boehm GrevetM60C (409)2 325 m12:08

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50014308206Jose BolraoM50B (406)2 875 m10:09
405171304241Adelindina LopesW40A (263)3 175 m12:20

COCatalunya

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80539417228Teresa GriW80B (139)1 150 m11:46
400708027878David Veleda DiazM40A (293)3 725 m11:56:00
603068110358Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60D (392)2 550 m12:20
506628638377Anna AmigoW50A (490)2 725 m12:40
8502940725Carles LladoM85A (110)1 375 m13:02

COCI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400952059300Gilson TomelinM40B (290)2 875 m12:01

COLE

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50065650517Alain RoulleauxM50B (406)2 875 m10:37
555911396400Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55B (486)2 475 m10:50:00
455519120670Florence BestelW45A (303)3 050 m11:13
45065710519Thierry BestelM45A (410)3 425 m11:45:00

COMA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455538290617Brigida Cuenca AdanW45B (294)2 375 m10:38
450678654391Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45A (410)3 425 m11:35:00
350418633194Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35A (230)3 900 m12:39

COMPASS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502598159015Paulo Sadao ArakiM50C (405)2 600 m12:41

CORDF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401101396192Antonio Carlos SilvaM40B (290)2 875 m11:44
600057447463Gilson FariaM60C (409)2 325 m12:18

CorkO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401078628614Jens WaechterM40A (293)3 725 m12:21:00

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550699005362Phil NewallM55B (400)2 800 m11:01
555689031161Adele NewallW55C (338)2 025 m11:20
650339100453Barry OldsM65C (400)2 225 m11:21
602708630863Christopher MoncasterM60D (392)2 550 m11:45
6052837581Pauline OldsW60C (490)2 025 m12:23
601279081255Graham PringM60C (409)2 325 m12:25
606099100556Annabel PringW60C (490)2 025 m12:45

correze course d orientation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45190522630Bouvier WilliamM45B (472)2 800 m11:51

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556062021334Helen RollinsW55C (338)2 025 m11:38

COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550111999999ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55D (255)2 425 m12:48

COTi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500809622612Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50C (405)2 600 m12:36

Counties Manukau

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750508657226John RobinsonM75B (483)1 700 m11:04
700968657196Ross BrighouseM70A (409)2 275 m11:45
755282033485Valerie RobinsonW75A (327)1 550 m12:01

CPOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550047207271Jose FontouraM55C (405)2 600 m10:02:00
600301010145Vitor RodriguesM60B (413)2 725 m10:18:00
50049881188Joao Pedro ValenteM50A (403)3 275 m12:04
55316234276Jose PiresM55D (255)2 425 m13:19

CRAL GTT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75141308870Gianfranco AccattinoM75C (486)1 650 m10:41

CS Chimia Victoria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602317205765Gheorghe UrdeaM60B (413)2 725 m11:09:00

CS FAURI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602941000400Valerii SvedovM60D (392)2 550 m12:19

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50089211815Viorel MicleaM50B (406)2 875 m10:13
650848629119Mircea TicleanuM65B (420)2 375 m11:56

cs orienter tg mures

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551997211386Ioan Sorin BotosM55B (400)2 800 m10:20

CS Pertuis

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551748622633Patrick DusigneM55C (405)2 600 m10:18:00
656171189097Catherine ChalopinW65C (494)1 750 m10:57
55102601004Frederic GibiatM55B (400)2 800 m11:20
350159830412Pierre ScioraM35A (230)3 900 m12:26
655931530101Danielle GibiatW65B (484)1 875 m12:40
35040831119Mathieu ChalopinM35B (220)3 000 m13:01

CS Run Kompass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552191000409Pavel CerescuM55B (400)2 800 m10:35

CSAG METZ

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551209001022Jean Francois MorlonM55C (405)2 600 m10:51:00
701799141047Jacques CordierM70B (408)2 150 m11:30
70103500659Etienne BousserM70A (409)2 275 m11:31
607498001950Marchesin SylvieW60A (486)2 475 m13:00
607541981981THIEBAUT EvelyneW60C (490)2 025 m13:00
505759001026Marie MorlonW50A (490)2 725 m13:09

CSLG MELUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450961770320Fabrice VannierM45A (410)3 425 m12:22:00

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750201393086Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75C (486)1 650 m10:34
450171393079Stroescu DanielM45A (410)3 425 m12:03:00

CSU Brasov

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405502042222Cristina SabauW40B (247)2 425 m10:34
501182042223Marius CurcaM50B (406)2 875 m11:05

CTG Koblenz

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506958070704Evelyn BueschemannW50B (562)2 550 m10:51:00
601807300051Uwe KrausbauerM60B (413)2 725 m10:51:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701697200124Peter DalwoodM70B (408)2 150 m10:46
655917201558Pamela KingW65B (484)1 875 m12:15

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55028410899Mark CollinsM55C (405)2 600 m10:22:00
55556220766Julie CollinsW55C (338)2 025 m11:31
456098645288Sher DorlingW45A (303)3 050 m11:44
451938645287Dave DorlingM45B (472)2 800 m12:17

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650327300097Andy PayneM65C (400)2 225 m11:38
655311011191Jean PayneW65B (484)1 875 m13:18
601998150558John EmbreyM60A (403)3 050 m13:24:00

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550158657128Gregory BalterM55A (399)3 000 m10:46:00

Delete Compass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702758627805Roberto TorresM70E (406)1 900 m11:11

Delete COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550021963029Paulo Calisto BeckerM55D (255)2 425 m12:49

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55198202068Kent PihlM55A (399)3 000 m10:45:00

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601148581223Stephen KimberleyM60B (413)2 725 m10:01:00
5569250355Sue RussellW55B (486)2 475 m10:28:00
505288269291Anne CunninghamW50B (562)2 550 m10:30:00
657068632899Judith HoltW65A (484)2 075 m10:56
551648111963Dave ChaffeyM55C (405)2 600 m11:01:00
655178050369Vivien MacdonaldW65A (484)2 075 m11:03
700848263499Derek GaleM70B (408)2 150 m11:15
701378421665Rex BleakmanM70B (408)2 150 m11:26
65021734307Ranald MacdonaldM65D (460)2 150 m11:36:00
555958260760Anne KimberleyW55C (338)2 025 m11:37
501158483820Richard ParkinM50A (403)3 275 m12:01
705478491807Liz GodfreeW70B (484)1 650 m12:06
650408030249Mike GodfreeM65B (420)2 375 m12:07
705518645221Christine MiddletonW70A (488)1 750 m12:08
605548040757Jane BurgessW60B (490)2 150 m12:09
700668651786Andrew MiddletonM70A (409)2 275 m12:13
506008111965Sal ChaffeyW50A (490)2 725 m12:36
703148057179John CookeM70D (411)1 975 m12:44
705558263494Jen GaleW70B (484)1 650 m12:46

DEVON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603638371371Rob ParkinsonM60A (403)3 050 m12:54:00

Devyni OSK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656042011951Laimute KeinieneW65A (484)2 075 m11:01
601187717771Marius PtasekasM60D (392)2 550 m11:33
60610501176Vitalija PtasekieneW60A (486)2 475 m12:01
500777201427Tomas NavalinskasM50C (405)2 600 m12:54
601177300040Julius PtasekasM60A (403)3 050 m13:09:00

Domnarvets GoIF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6557833834Lisbeth HornellW65A (484)2 075 m11:24

DR Krasts

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65527200233Anfiza KrazeW65C (494)1 750 m11:04
70530245778Mara PlaudeW70A (488)1 750 m12:33

Drangedal OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75002334146Odd AureM75A (403)1 875 m11:26
70656421446Marit OddenW70B (484)1 650 m12:12
70501331292Astrid LundeW70B (484)1 650 m12:35
706551009821Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70C (264)1 475 m13:11

Dream Team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552471405222Nikolay FedorovM55A (399)3 000 m11:03:00

Dunedin

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657502016421Jane CloeteW65B (484)1 875 m12:16

East Pennine Orienteering Club

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703308440069Neil CroasdellM70E (406)1 900 m10:28
552558041160Mike PedleyM55A (399)3 000 m10:54:00
7001650014Fred RossM70E (406)1 900 m10:59
800128001888Guy GoodairM80A (323)1 550 m11:01
650437001999Chris SHAWM65C (400)2 225 m11:09
70036221337Keith SykesM70C (408)2 150 m11:13
651538070250Richard PayneM65A (405)2 325 m11:16
700348021946Richard SpendloveM70A (409)2 275 m11:52
705191160248Gill RossW70A (488)1 750 m11:58
60692220237Linda HaylesW60B (490)2 150 m12:16
65618220349Jane PayneW65B (484)1 875 m12:28
755158640444Judith GoodairW75A (327)1 550 m12:33
8001733203Rod ShawM80B (307)1 250 m13:16

Eborienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655198657606Liz DrewW65A (484)2 075 m11:20
7002512432Christopher DrewM70D (411)1 975 m11:53

Ecran SPb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657521417930Irina SmirnovaW65A (484)2 075 m11:10

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652329151049Bill StevensonM65D (460)2 150 m10:13:00
655698210953Janice NisbetW65A (484)2 075 m11:07
701408975310Brian YatesM70E (406)1 900 m11:10
706498101248Anne StevensonW70C (264)1 475 m12:56

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703378630857Greg YarkieM70E (406)1 900 m11:12
70255889985Geraint EdmundsM70A (409)2 275 m12:04
706412038939Marilyn EdmundsW70B (484)1 650 m12:10

Eds SK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652177012551Arvid GalborgenM65D (460)2 150 m10:38:00
601931570916Carl Goran StrutzM60B (413)2 725 m10:52:00
600729570726Sten GustafssonM60B (413)2 725 m11:17:00
605629581029Marit GustafssonW60A (486)2 475 m12:07
656642077507Yvonne GalborgenW65B (484)1 875 m12:11
606591580517Karin StrutzW60C (490)2 025 m12:25
601609570505Lasse JohanssonM60A (403)3 050 m12:39:00

Egri Testedzo Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4052545235Agnes SimonW40A (263)3 175 m11:58

Eidskog OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603611888732John TangenM60D (392)2 550 m12:13

Eiker ol

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65503334016Aud KjemperudW65C (494)1 750 m10:37
65005334037Rolf LundeM65C (400)2 225 m11:43
60504334194Ellen Sofie RuudW60C (490)2 025 m12:33
70692338679Eli Rolstad BakkenW70C (264)1 475 m12:54

Ekaterinburg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450418638599Andrei PavlovM45A (410)3 425 m11:13:00
455108654706Olga VolkhinaW45A (303)3 050 m11:47

El Imperdible

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405268197411Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40A (263)3 175 m12:11
500668627770Ramon GarciaM50C (405)2 600 m12:25

Elverum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60092229976Harald OestbyM60B (413)2 725 m10:38:00

Emmaboda Verda OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700658470220Jorgen FranssonM70E (406)1 900 m10:56
651679025593Sven Olof LarssonM65D (460)2 150 m11:02:00
70535444608Monica PahlstorpW70A (488)1 750 m12:45
705501572001GunBritt FranssonW70A (488)1 750 m12:53
606259025597Siv LarssonW60C (490)2 025 m13:01

Empire Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656871803400Janet TrysonW65A (484)2 075 m10:34
652451211500Glen TrysonM65B (420)2 375 m12:09

Enebybergs IF

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75036227349Leif LundquistM75C (486)1 650 m10:05
75049895433Kurt AnderssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:26
65566895434Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65A (484)2 075 m10:48
80507246000Ann SjobergW80A (143)1 375 m11:39
800217201132Kjell SjobergM80B (307)1 250 m12:48
70128895439Goran AnderssonM70D (411)1 975 m12:56

Energodar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655452300199Valentyna KoshovaW65C (494)1 750 m10:58

Epilan Esa

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555537201239Merja ToivonenW55B (486)2 475 m10:36:00
550497201219Jari ToivonenM55C (405)2 600 m10:55:00
556149900003Sari MaijalaW55B (486)2 475 m11:06:00
505702092992Johanna PerkkalainenW50A (490)2 725 m12:09
601852077759Mikko NumminenM60C (409)2 325 m12:21
800671411440Seppo PaavolaM80B (307)1 250 m13:22

Erapirkat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751282037370Mauno IivonenM75C (486)1 650 m10:00
800581005567Alpo NisulaM80A (323)1 550 m10:29

ES Kanto Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702267203622Hiroshi YamamotoM70E (406)1 900 m10:47
656499102202Yoko YamamotoW65B (484)1 875 m12:26

Eslovs FK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451312104056Tomas VensrydM45A (410)3 425 m11:26:00

Espoon Akilles

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703507879700Markku VirtanenM70C (408)2 150 m10:28
65305335860Raimo NordqvistM65D (460)2 150 m10:58:00

Espoon Suunta

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455991398071Anu KoskenvuoW45B (294)2 375 m10:11
501671201089Juha KuuluvainenM50B (406)2 875 m10:17
751747208157Karl Erik AbergM75C (486)1 650 m10:19
701801004344Paavo RonkkoM70E (406)1 900 m10:27
501628659174Panu HaaramoM50B (406)2 875 m11:12
7517664978Seppo VaenttinenM75B (483)1 700 m11:17
556871961002Rita LinkoW55A (485)2 575 m11:20
455401009898Virpi PalmenW45A (303)3 050 m11:37
751751396131Pekka ElomaaM75A (403)1 875 m11:43
50205209097Markus KaukonenM50A (403)3 275 m11:47
450441402805Joni KemppiM45A (410)3 425 m11:48:00
501968659183Pekka LarmalaM50A (403)3 275 m11:53
755882048114Eeva TanskaW75A (327)1 550 m12:09
706281144122Ritva MikkonenW70A (488)1 750 m12:15
451697140879Leo KoskenvuoM45B (472)2 800 m12:16
605108660049Merja PuromiesW60A (486)2 475 m12:17
40528246745Johanna KemppiW40A (263)3 175 m12:19
755861942194Leena PaateroW75A (327)1 550 m12:46
850192078936Pertti LaurilaM85B (110)1 150 m13:07
505368271065Marjut VarpulaW50A (490)2 725 m13:20
655161201022Anneli BergstromW65B (484)1 875 m13:30

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505088642294Elina LasseronW50B (562)2 550 m11:23:00

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55141981009Bernd GraumannM55B (400)2 800 m10:44
55618631220Heidi GraumannW55B (486)2 475 m10:54:00
551429005177Lutz WohlrabeM55C (405)2 600 m11:13:00
652052048523Christian KremerM65C (400)2 225 m11:28

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601552103939Timo HyppanenM60A (403)3 050 m12:50:00

ETG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607502040738Victoria LosevaW60C (490)2 025 m12:15
602732040555Andrey LosevM60C (409)2 325 m12:52

Everest Russia LO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700791304097Aleksandr KozmovM70E (406)1 900 m10:43
700781404994Vladimir ShumilovM70E (406)1 900 m11:08
555462040081ALLA IVLEVAW55C (338)2 025 m11:44

Expres Czech Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5510551406Zdenek BlablaM55C (405)2 600 m10:27:00
60112301272Jiri GawelM60D (392)2 550 m12:39
6011349500Vladimir JohnM60C (409)2 325 m13:13

F K Friskus Varberg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85501451423Bernice AntonssonW85A (48)1 150 m12:28

Faaborg OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65723504392Lis KnudsenW65C (494)1 750 m10:03
70354504393Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70E (406)1 900 m10:14
704379051047Kaj Ole JensbyM70E (406)1 900 m10:17
50643234694Ethna CavanaghW50B (562)2 550 m11:19:00
65322428893Kurt PetersenM65B (420)2 375 m11:22
552231428694Soeren KlingenbergM55D (255)2 425 m12:58

Fagersta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80032306991Ake SundbergM80B (307)1 250 m12:46

Falkopings AIK OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7000830674Rolf GabrielssonM70C (408)2 150 m10:11

Fana IL

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75084589802Magne RaadalM75C (486)1 650 m10:02
755751004027Ingvild VoldW75B (313)1 250 m10:05
65665334121Herdis AlvheimW65A (484)2 075 m10:44
65180743800Jan Olav OrmbergM65C (400)2 225 m11:00
800152092925Olav TotlandM80A (323)1 550 m11:06
75164334044Arild Olav EggenM75B (483)1 700 m11:08
751217100052Per VoldM75A (403)1 875 m11:33
70654334043Kirsten Lovise EggenW70B (484)1 650 m11:40
80526334136Ingrid RollW80B (139)1 150 m11:42
70249334122Atle AlvheimM70A (409)2 275 m12:09
603052056922John Olav AlvsvagM60D (392)2 550 m12:28
552657207494Oistein BoeM55D (255)2 425 m12:55
70584640145Else Lerche RaadalW70C (264)1 475 m12:55
705432093064Audny Olaug TotlandW70C (264)1 475 m13:06
85030334065Per MathismoenM85B (110)1 150 m13:16
65631334066Astrid OrmbergW65B (484)1 875 m13:21

Farum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3554440499Marianne HolmW35A (175)3 275 m13:04

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75190202355Henning LoewensteinM75A (403)1 875 m11:04
550981406258Jens Viktor NoergaardM55A (399)3 000 m11:09:00
702872049931Aage DamsgaardM70A (409)2 275 m11:26
700028656159Karsten FunderM70B (408)2 150 m11:55
75523302016Annelise HansenW75A (327)1 550 m12:44
506088625632Maria Douglas StillingW50A (490)2 725 m12:52
70380407198Leif SigM70D (411)1 975 m12:52
501871407785Peter DyrstingM50C (405)2 600 m13:09

Finspangs SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755627003123Britten PerssonW75B (313)1 250 m10:11

FK Boken

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7559415383Birgit PalmW75B (313)1 250 m10:08
750722107546Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75A (403)1 875 m11:27
60569304871Eva WildmarkW60C (490)2 025 m13:04

FK Herkules

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455922059027Gisela LindW45B (294)2 375 m10:49
555027620407Laila HoglundW55A (485)2 575 m11:30

FK Snapphanarna

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7059729994Birgitta NilssonW70B (484)1 650 m12:02
7017629993Jan NilssonM70D (411)1 975 m12:14

Foerde IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751697800488Egil NestandeM75A (403)1 875 m10:50

Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550889102560JoungMan MoonM55B (400)2 800 m10:26

Forsa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60675570616Anki Teike AnderssonW60B (490)2 150 m12:25

Forserums SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7511029815Alf OlssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:54
7553429812Ann Marie BirgerssonW75A (327)1 550 m12:24
8002529811Mats BirgerssonM80B (307)1 250 m13:05
7060729816May Sofie OlssonW70C (264)1 475 m13:10

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501068310965Doug FlintM50B (406)2 875 m10:25
555348005263Hazel DeanW55A (485)2 575 m10:35
550108232951Gary LonghurstM55A (399)3 000 m11:04:00
704329190848Geoffrey HensmanM70B (408)2 150 m11:10
455739101242Beccy OsbornW45A (303)3 050 m11:15
505207112004Dawn GoddardW50B (562)2 550 m11:22:00
505038630883Marie Claire ShanklandW50B (562)2 550 m11:36:00
700098491091Dave CoustickM70A (409)2 275 m11:44
500058630841Jon CrossM50A (403)3 275 m12:19
505028232952Louise LonghurstW50A (490)2 725 m12:19
506288060368Kathleen InchW50A (490)2 725 m12:24
400078230874Roger GoddardM40A (293)3 725 m12:28:00
7060012550Lindsey HensmanW70B (484)1 650 m12:28
40081767726Ross McLennanM40A (293)3 725 m12:40:00
505888250867Cathy TilbrookW50A (490)2 725 m12:44
350192106402Will HensmanM35A (230)3 900 m12:48
506298080768Rona MolloyW50A (490)2 725 m13:07
600588151257Martin DeanM60A (403)3 050 m13:07:00
45113889870Brad ConnorM45B (472)2 800 m13:13

Fossum IF

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70670334087Sidsel Graff IversenW70A (488)1 750 m11:42
451239000842Lars Erik GjeinM45A (410)3 425 m11:46:00
705201304050Brynhild FanuelsenW70A (488)1 750 m11:48
500421412027Arild AndresenM50A (403)3 275 m11:54
755021304054Astri RogstadW75A (327)1 550 m12:18
705231304051Nora UrsinW70A (488)1 750 m12:21
600259191158Richard ZeinerGundersenM60A (403)3 050 m12:38:00

Frammestads IK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651491393073Robert JessenM65B (420)2 375 m11:44
400067431209Henrik SahlstromM40B (290)2 875 m11:45
7061537365Berith IvehagW70B (484)1 650 m11:49
7512537384Kenneth IvehagM75A (403)1 875 m12:01
606171413010Ingrid JessenW60B (490)2 150 m12:49
6063528487Birgitta AnderssonW60B (490)2 150 m13:17

Fredensborg OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600038635877Max PrangM60B (413)2 725 m10:19:00

Fredrikstad SK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653281214492Per StensethM65D (460)2 150 m10:09:00
65159247239Bjoern HeidenstroemM65D (460)2 150 m10:16:00
652317201240Tor Arne StoksethM65D (460)2 150 m11:11:00
70648341321Randi StoksethW70B (484)1 650 m12:39

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70281341350Anders Johan KrosbyM70B (408)2 150 m11:08
655011207402Unni Strand KarlsenW65A (484)2 075 m11:38
652291207401Tom Arild KarlsenM65A (405)2 325 m11:47

Freidig

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750251009698Ola AaldeM75B (483)1 700 m10:11
70004948007Nils Olav VennevikM70B (408)2 150 m10:40
7021057967Anders WaageM70E (406)1 900 m10:45
750531406195Gunnar OsterboM75A (403)1 875 m11:07
705051396124Katharina Mo BergeW70A (488)1 750 m11:50
75101770004Magnus B LandstadM75A (403)1 875 m11:52
755201009695Eva AaldeW75A (327)1 550 m12:03
60586770005Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60B (490)2 150 m12:43
755291207379Torid KvaalW75A (327)1 550 m12:47
501868131167Arild HeggesetM50C (405)2 600 m12:57

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350368654928Sergiy MukhidinovM35A (230)3 900 m12:58

Frolunda OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752062079762Magne HagstromM75A (403)1 875 m11:03
8050811072Barbro BlomW80A (143)1 375 m11:33
7060411075AnnChristine BorgW70A (488)1 750 m11:45
8500211578Rolf BlomM85A (110)1 375 m13:12

Frosta OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751638001962Roland OffrellM75A (403)1 875 m11:06
70291671202Leif SandgrenM70A (409)2 275 m11:42
7067925270Torill SvendsenW70A (488)1 750 m11:47

FRSO Belgium

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550927590224Jean Noel DebehogneM55B (400)2 800 m10:04
750931393109Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75B (483)1 700 m10:18
501178448449Serge BaertM50B (406)2 875 m10:41
600989560310Jacques HofmansM60B (413)2 725 m10:43:00
75224300884Claude Van CollieM75C (486)1 650 m10:47
555891960502Jenny BuelensW55C (338)2 025 m11:52
400451151163Guido LengesM40A (293)3 725 m11:59:00
500598196532Robert TheissM50A (403)3 275 m12:13
700898290147Freddy SillienM70A (409)2 275 m12:16
605951958330Joelle TheunckensW60C (490)2 025 m12:30

FSK Orientering

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70097407734Karl Aage HaldM70C (408)2 150 m10:17
75582351369Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75B (313)1 250 m10:22
755818633613Inger JensenW75B (313)1 250 m10:31
552402112887Leif PedersenM55C (405)2 600 m10:45:00
55682355583Jytte SoerensenW55C (338)2 025 m11:53
70558407733Lise KolteW70A (488)1 750 m11:57
602242049952Kurt ThuesenM60A (403)3 050 m12:22:00
65718981610Lisbet HansenW65B (484)1 875 m12:36
55204355593Claus WigenM55D (255)2 425 m13:04

FTOK Classic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400237203669Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40A (293)3 725 m12:51:00

Futarok Sc

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60236307508Miklos CsikosM60D (392)2 550 m12:27

Ganddal IL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55273342676Arild AasheimM55A (399)3 000 m10:47:00
55704343298Ann Karin TjorhomW55A (485)2 575 m10:48
70426445271Kjell SvihusM70E (406)1 900 m10:49
60152445273Ove OalandM60D (392)2 550 m11:28
60151445274Otte OmdalM60A (403)3 050 m12:27:00

Garingal Orienteers

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702112101975John GilesM70C (408)2 150 m10:37
801168657695Lloyd GledhillM80A (323)1 550 m10:45
65615402184Barbara JunghansW65C (494)1 750 m11:07
751061931318Ron JunghansM75A (403)1 875 m11:13
600629005345James LithgowM60D (392)2 550 m12:06
700512036851Ross BarrM70A (409)2 275 m12:20

Gavle OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6522218840Mats HemstromM65A (405)2 325 m11:11
7002837611Gunnar EricssonM70C (408)2 150 m11:17
700821393048Hans AurellM70A (409)2 275 m11:51
6566936185Helena HemstromW65B (484)1 875 m12:58

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607571304110Margarida RochaW60C (490)2 025 m12:46

GIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702977003285Mans AkerblomM70B (408)2 150 m10:39
600087003192Sven ErikssonM60C (409)2 325 m13:12

Gimle IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75085980331Trygve FosseM75B (483)1 700 m10:39

Gjoe Vard OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603127202357Arnfinn PedersenM60B (413)2 725 m11:21:00
70513246831Kirsten BakkeW70B (484)1 650 m12:00
606149102248Margrete JorandliW60B (490)2 150 m12:14
607277202359Barbro Falck YtterW60C (490)2 025 m13:18

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751879200642Basil BaldwinM75A (403)1 875 m11:00
755939200643Jean BaldwinW75A (327)1 550 m12:36

GOT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355312066386Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35B (169)2 600 m11:56
350491403328Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35B (220)3 000 m13:21

Goteborg Majorna OK

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552038002011Lasse PedersenM55C (405)2 600 m10:23:00
701128304055Bjorn AhlnerM70E (406)1 900 m10:34
552539110619Christer BorgM55B (400)2 800 m10:39
557057630302Annika HogedalW55B (486)2 475 m10:40:00
451539720401Arne Kjell VikhagenM45A (410)3 425 m11:09:00
751082107478Bo LeuchoviusM75A (403)1 875 m11:16
80532450025Birgitta MaegiW80A (143)1 375 m11:27
8053314061Elisabeth LundqvistW80B (139)1 150 m11:34
556127600927Jane MelinW55B (486)2 475 m11:41:34
551369620325Hans MelinM55A (399)3 000 m11:45:59
450578000234Andreas EklundM45A (410)3 425 m11:50:00
9000111003Ture GunnarssonM90A (40)1 150 m12:11
350267207543Wojciech WiktorM35A (230)3 900 m12:27
602979540930Bengt JonassonM60D (392)2 550 m12:29
755379911979Gudrun BromanW75A (327)1 550 m12:32
55216302397Stig LarssonM55D (255)2 425 m12:39
552722077733Jan Petter HansenM55D (255)2 425 m12:47
60247580819Asgeir EdvardsenM60A (403)3 050 m12:53:00
602779580125Ingvar LarssonM60A (403)3 050 m12:57:00
350671981614David AndreM35B (220)3 000 m13:00
552759590118Michael AnderssonM55D (255)2 425 m13:08

Gotlands Bro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7553118042AnneMarie LundquistW75B (313)1 250 m10:25
650799491230Gert LundquistM65A (405)2 325 m11:48

Grampian Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607058160255Oonagh GrassieW60C (490)2 025 m12:44
80080826013Peter BellarbyM80B (307)1 250 m12:57
6001124851Robert HicklingM60A (403)3 050 m13:00:00

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650208290951Robert DredgeM65C (400)2 225 m11:19

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706337204471Margaret EllisW70A (488)1 750 m11:59

Guildford Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600788634054James CrawfordM60A (403)3 050 m12:18:00
60687221229Marion Payne BirdW60A (486)2 475 m12:29
551472059633Phil ConwayM55D (255)2 425 m13:02
60258736237David HarperM60C (409)2 325 m13:27

Gustavsbergs OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6568239742Annemarie HolmstromW65A (484)2 075 m11:27
65227343834Clas Goran HerrgardM65C (400)2 225 m11:45
60597682488Anneli LindkvistW60C (490)2 025 m12:22
601018000522Ulf BurmanM60A (403)3 050 m12:48:00

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500931417232So Byung JoM50B (406)2 875 m10:10
400431411310Kwang Woo LeeM40B (290)2 875 m11:59

Gymnasion Offenbach

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400548110177Sven GoebelM40B (290)2 875 m11:38
350438302070Anatolii DunaevM35A (230)3 900 m12:22

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557271403035Eija PiispanenW55B (486)2 475 m10:37:00
553107208195Reima PiispanenM55C (405)2 600 m11:02:00

Hadeland OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65650338664Anne Marie TimenesW65C (494)1 750 m10:12
75139338663Eivind HagenM75C (486)1 650 m10:13
600211304033Oyvind SorlieM60B (413)2 725 m10:21:00
652561304150Tor TroanM65C (400)2 225 m10:57
65029209007Paul SkjakerM65B (420)2 375 m12:34

Hagaby GoIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65109531201Olof OlofssonM65D (460)2 150 m10:06:00
8004513840Arne YngstromM80A (323)1 550 m10:42

Halden SK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70163243992Thor PalmgrenM70C (408)2 150 m10:30
450838250372Oyvind StoksethM45A (410)3 425 m11:19:00
55153600709Jan GranstedtM55A (399)3 000 m11:19:00
40548651978Heidi StoksethW40A (263)3 175 m12:27
60138504212Tor Ragnar AndersenM60A (403)3 050 m12:55:00

Halmstad OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655977520808Margareta JohanssonW65A (484)2 075 m11:25
607171214579Katarina BengtssonW60B (490)2 150 m12:13
35069811206Bjorn KarlssonM35A (230)3 900 m12:41

Hamar OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602829999008Erik GroendalenM60B (413)2 725 m10:09:00
70254243068Terje MalmM70C (408)2 150 m10:18
700062117566Trond FeiringM70B (408)2 150 m11:32
805069650578Inger E VamnesW80A (143)1 375 m11:46
705077002110Liv FeiringW70A (488)1 750 m12:22
601771412026Frode HjorthM60A (403)3 050 m12:34:00
607091408133Bente GroendalenW60C (490)2 025 m12:47

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602907207995Martti LeppaelaeM60B (413)2 725 m10:27:00
751536643Erkkila OlaviM75B (483)1 700 m10:31
65158251158Esko SavonenM65C (400)2 225 m11:47
652992090665Jarmo VainioM65C (400)2 225 m11:53
70621302871Ritva KajavaW70A (488)1 750 m12:52
65619251156Leena SavonenW65B (484)1 875 m13:23

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555722061263Tuija JarvinenW55B (486)2 475 m10:15:00
550772067900Jari JarvinenM55B (400)2 800 m10:31
655707211226Paula GustafssonW65C (494)1 750 m10:46
656401393041Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65C (494)1 750 m10:48
656437208199Kirsti LaukkanenW65A (484)2 075 m10:55
751272037368Aarno HovikorpiM75A (403)1 875 m11:02
555707211479Irja Yli EerolaW55C (338)2 025 m11:14
651007211120Matti GustafssonM65D (460)2 150 m11:14:00
65099501118Pekka KerkolaM65A (405)2 325 m11:31
555712045593Arja Lehto LinnaW55C (338)2 025 m11:34
60574580225Maija KerkolaW60C (490)2 025 m12:08
601611393024Hannu LahteenmakiM60C (409)2 325 m12:23
550767211475Esa Yli EerolaM55D (255)2 425 m13:03
706291005564Eila MantytormaW70C (264)1 475 m13:05
600812067910Ari LinnaM60C (409)2 325 m13:19
706521414543Kirsti VuorinenW70C (264)1 475 m13:19

hamok

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60195206025Andre AertsM60B (413)2 725 m10:23:00
752252092924Jean OomsM75B (483)1 700 m10:35
7028563841Jos ThysM70B (408)2 150 m10:48
70308230756Victor VanderstraetenM70C (408)2 150 m11:22
350668117400Siegfried BakelantsM35A (230)3 900 m12:20

Hana Orienteering

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55082515436Tomas SochorM55B (400)2 800 m10:01
5569852424Milada VanakovaW55B (486)2 475 m10:02:00
70149416088Antonin PeskaM70C (408)2 150 m10:04
5557452943Hana SochorovaW55B (486)2 475 m10:07:00
40521440276Silvie SiatkovaW40B (247)2 425 m10:08
550808660919Ladislav LuznyM55B (400)2 800 m10:08
4551952114Eva TloustovaW45B (294)2 375 m10:18
50545331257Irena PerinkovaW50B (562)2 550 m10:19:00
550819998666Mirek ChmelarM55B (400)2 800 m10:19
5005351279Petr BilyM50B (406)2 875 m10:28
6557152557Jitka StablovaW65A (484)2 075 m10:31
75079205614Frantisek NovotnyM75B (483)1 700 m10:34
45520232494Gabina KamirovaW45B (294)2 375 m10:35
6510453801Frantisek ChromcakM65D (460)2 150 m10:37:00
55079307337Milan VisnaM55C (405)2 600 m10:44:00
75080502087Vladimir NemecM75C (486)1 650 m10:49
5054752586Jitka FajkusovaW50B (562)2 550 m11:00:00
555757200270Tamara DenysenkoW55A (485)2 575 m11:00
5557652417Mirka HlavovaW55C (338)2 025 m11:02
701528805Stano NosalM70E (406)1 900 m11:02
60087895219Robert ZdrahalM60B (413)2 725 m11:05:00
556077300179Svatava VoltrovaW55A (485)2 575 m11:07
455212032169Iva KasparovaW45A (303)3 050 m11:08
651057209285Vit JelinekM65C (400)2 225 m11:08
555731407866Iveta PijakovaW55C (338)2 025 m11:09
651027510216Oldrich DenemarekM65D (460)2 150 m11:09:00
500542020730Vladimir SoldanM50B (406)2 875 m11:10
80034425533Alois LaznickaM80A (323)1 550 m11:15
455228630Zuzana PostulkovaW45A (303)3 050 m11:16
653371400440Oldrich PilcM65D (460)2 150 m11:17:00
65323897365Zdenek KubalekM65D (460)2 150 m11:20:00
45032416576Karel PostulkaM45A (410)3 425 m11:22:00
651062124752Vlastimil HanzlM65A (405)2 325 m11:26
6510352530Tomas ZdrahalM65B (420)2 375 m11:32
701512085633Ales ChmelikM70B (408)2 150 m11:40
651082113090Ladislav PtacekM65C (400)2 225 m11:46
600851407868Jaroslav PijakM60D (392)2 550 m11:47
701507206545Jaromir BurianekM70B (408)2 150 m11:52
455237204971Silvia ChupekovaW45A (303)3 050 m11:55
450337204980Jozef ChupekM45A (410)3 425 m12:01:00
651077209359Libor RobotkaM65B (420)2 375 m12:12
50546445029Lada JemelikovaW50A (490)2 725 m12:13
6025951921Lubos JelinekM60D (392)2 550 m12:17
6058052412Eva SmickovaW60B (490)2 150 m12:17
605837209368Lenka RobotkovaW60C (490)2 025 m12:17
705831407848Sona KaveckaW70B (484)1 650 m12:17
60581207823Dagmar JelinkovaW60C (490)2 025 m12:24
6008652531Frantisek AlbertM60C (409)2 325 m12:27
600841407867Pavol PolacekM60D (392)2 550 m12:30
6058253520Hana CabrnochovaW60C (490)2 025 m12:31
605781400941Maya KarovicW60B (490)2 150 m12:33
6058452698Mirka VlaznaW60A (486)2 475 m12:34
605791407865Darina PolackovaW60C (490)2 025 m12:43
60089416324Jiri CabrnochM60C (409)2 325 m12:44
6008852980Vaclav PetrM60C (409)2 325 m12:48
6069451922Jana JelinkovaW60C (490)2 025 m12:58
6058552361Jana EremiasovaW60C (490)2 025 m13:08
8500753321Stanislav VallaM85B (110)1 150 m13:14

Haninge SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556759638991Kerstin OhlssonW55A (485)2 575 m10:13
55237608991Torbjorn OhlssonM55B (400)2 800 m10:14
7553930843Siv FrolundW75B (313)1 250 m10:18
75600661212Berit LindungerW75B (313)1 250 m10:45

Hansa Simmerath

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65269780150Hermann WollgartenM65B (420)2 375 m11:29

Harju KEK RSK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45506227537MARGE REHEPAPPW45B (294)2 375 m10:05
55024505075MATI PREITOFM55B (400)2 800 m10:43
65036305295Toomas NaelapaaM65C (400)2 225 m10:51
55032897418Andrus SipsakaM55C (405)2 600 m11:04:00
550238047332Maido KaljurM55A (399)3 000 m11:14:00
55542305290Helve LuhtW55C (338)2 025 m11:22
55527980565MARJE VIIRMANNW55A (485)2 575 m11:29
70531305303JUTA VIRKEPUUW70B (484)1 650 m11:55
505189200596INGER JALAKASW50A (490)2 725 m12:20
450161417178RAIT LILLEM45B (472)2 800 m12:23
65540305284Mare AibastW65B (484)1 875 m12:38
605261007292Gea RennelW60B (490)2 150 m13:02
65541305292Kersti MardisteW65B (484)1 875 m13:03
705329101171LIIS LILLEW70C (264)1 475 m13:03
605259101170TIINA TALISOOW60B (490)2 150 m13:12

Harlovs IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70053445369Christer GronbladM70C (408)2 150 m10:08
75519445397Gunilla GronbladW75B (313)1 250 m10:44
7517315219Ake EkstrandM75A (403)1 875 m11:08
8500533437Kjell Arne PetterssonM85B (110)1 150 m13:19

Hassleholms OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7559641624Eva EskilssonW75B (313)1 250 m10:07
750182050839Kenneth LindborgM75C (486)1 650 m10:38
405789741007Maria HelmerssonW40B (247)2 425 m10:44
755091662900AnnCharlotte JensenW75B (313)1 250 m10:48
653009199191Sven Inge SvenssonM65A (405)2 325 m11:24
506567681220Helena KristianssonW50A (490)2 725 m12:10
451429997105Nils HelmerssonM45B (472)2 800 m12:39

Haugerud IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7517244947Oeystein MadsenM75A (403)1 875 m10:49
8007122531Tor DrageM80A (323)1 550 m10:56
7559022924Unni DrageW75A (327)1 550 m12:40

Hauhon Sisu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506712093007Marjut RoligW50B (562)2 550 m10:38:00
405182092943Sara LoyttyjarviW40B (247)2 425 m10:41
651891393003Pekka LiukkalaM65A (405)2 325 m10:55
552602077727Petri RoligM55C (405)2 600 m11:17:00
502082077675Marko RutiM50C (405)2 600 m12:30

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705332093061Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70B (484)1 650 m12:20
700421945221Mauno HanhelaM70A (409)2 275 m12:38

Haverodals SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65004501114Jan AsbergM65B (420)2 375 m12:41

Hedrum OL

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702891393056Bjoern Helge CeebergM70C (408)2 150 m10:21
455712092976Tone Soelie LysnesW45B (294)2 375 m10:34
455702092973Elin BordoyW45B (294)2 375 m10:37
75257334140Anton LommeM75A (403)1 875 m10:46
652572077283Martin NaufM65C (400)2 225 m10:47
501382077660Roger LysnesM50B (406)2 875 m11:15
756111304024Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75A (327)1 550 m11:57
451072037682Espen JohnsenM45B (472)2 800 m12:32
801081304023Magnar ReppesgaardM80B (307)1 250 m12:43
501392077661Per Einar StroemM50C (405)2 600 m12:44

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5504345533Laszlo ZentaiM55C (405)2 600 m10:03:00
55066888341Gabor MuliterM55A (399)3 000 m11:01:00
65053502368Gabor MolnarM65C (400)2 225 m11:39
505248160367Gabriella GyorffyW50A (490)2 725 m12:07
605448121258Katalin KarmanW60A (486)2 475 m12:23
605438383380Gabriella JenovariW60A (486)2 475 m12:52

Hellas Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701142119905Hans CarlssonM70D (411)1 975 m12:25
602802107283Tommy WendtM60C (409)2 325 m13:06

Helsingborgs SOK

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552189600722Lennart StenssonM55C (405)2 600 m10:20:00
65666902930Veronica DahlbomW65C (494)1 750 m10:42
55702590916Ewa RoosW55A (485)2 575 m10:45
556639630308Britt Mari StensssonW55A (485)2 575 m11:09
650708490529Stig JohanssonM65C (400)2 225 m11:50
40042760417Mathias PerssonM40A (293)3 725 m11:58:00
701041413026Roy OvessonM70A (409)2 275 m11:58
7014217946Macke SelanderM70D (411)1 975 m12:07
451349700315Hans BirganderM45B (472)2 800 m12:14
400828000037Jonas NorenM40B (290)2 875 m12:16
405359770712Sofie PeterssonW40A (263)3 175 m12:31
35042820282Patrik JohanssonM35A (230)3 900 m12:36
350658109300Felix AlnervikM35A (230)3 900 m12:46
601488220257SvenAke EmanuelssonM60C (409)2 325 m12:49
606328210458Eva EmanuelssonW60B (490)2 150 m12:53
500489680405Erik AhlstromM50C (405)2 600 m13:08
7067417923Astrid JohannessonW70C (264)1 475 m13:08
6069817937Lena NielsenW60C (490)2 025 m13:14

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506101005593Taina ShemeikkaW50B (562)2 550 m11:16:00

Helsingin Suunnistajat

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7518262840Rihko HaarlaaM75B (483)1 700 m10:08
751337202707Osmo LindemanM75B (483)1 700 m10:12
755767202702Gunnel LindemanW75B (313)1 250 m10:13
75215415567Olli JuntunenM75C (486)1 650 m10:30
5569062829Sinikka SalmenkylaW55B (486)2 475 m10:33:00
5524862859Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55B (400)2 800 m10:40
655777111251Kaija TurkuW65A (484)2 075 m10:42
701329210346Pertti MattilaM70B (408)2 150 m10:45
556441413766Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55A (485)2 575 m10:59
501911964018AriPekka KoivistoM50B (406)2 875 m11:02
651137080849Vesa TurkuM65A (405)2 325 m11:07
455438657102Heidi SalonenW45A (303)3 050 m11:35
450349730127Kari SalonenM45A (410)3 425 m11:36:00
651147300159Kari JylhaM65A (405)2 325 m11:44
60274338612Arto IsomakiM60D (392)2 550 m11:46
702231390182Tapio LeinoM70A (409)2 275 m11:50
502132077676Timo TahtinenM50A (403)3 275 m11:55
450198230372Tuomas TalaM45A (410)3 425 m11:56:00
706221944902Tuulikki KarvinenW70A (488)1 750 m12:04
400759201543Tuomas JohanssonM40A (293)3 725 m12:19:00
405732106427Johanna KiiskiW40A (263)3 175 m12:25
702608659179Kari SaneM70A (409)2 275 m12:43
551862077705Jyrki KiviniittyM55D (255)2 425 m12:57
6058840729Kirsi HakomakiW60A (486)2 475 m12:57
8659179Kari SaneM70A (409)2 275 m

Helsingoer SOK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751041395512Flemming LarsenM75C (486)1 650 m10:31
75180240000John MieneM75A (403)1 875 m10:53
703092089970Jakob VangM70E (406)1 900 m10:54
80005308155Jorgen JensenM80A (323)1 550 m11:09
70668308168Inge OlsenW70B (484)1 650 m11:44
606998631610Birgitte KrugerW60A (486)2 475 m11:51
65303500115Flemming WendelboeM65B (420)2 375 m12:24
85001308061Peter LarsenM85A (110)1 375 m12:57
706598627649Kirsten EllekildeW70C (264)1 475 m13:02

Heming orientering

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555589121160Runa SkyttersaeterW55A (485)2 575 m10:25
755971010173Hjordis EgnerW75B (313)1 250 m10:33
80086209075Bjorn EgnerM80A (323)1 550 m11:14
751681009870Jon Clemet FougnerM75B (483)1 700 m11:15
70295589024Bjorn SandelienM70B (408)2 150 m11:16
75004552809Helge BjaalandM75A (403)1 875 m11:40
70664641203Sidsel SandelienW70B (484)1 650 m12:15
550551004196Egil Wickstrand IversenM55D (255)2 425 m12:46
60502540825Elle M MelbyeW60B (490)2 150 m13:06

Herlufsholm OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502608653089Anders KnudsenM50B (406)2 875 m10:08
550017201388Jesper BorstingM55B (400)2 800 m10:09
405201402031Henriette HansenW40B (247)2 425 m10:21
505798640521Lykke MathiesenW50B (562)2 550 m10:50:00
656211401182Merete Ravnshoej AndersenW65A (484)2 075 m11:21
80060308013Bent BorstingM80B (307)1 250 m12:36
500888640547Henrik MathiesenM50C (405)2 600 m12:47
55126213996Arne KristensenM55D (255)2 425 m13:05

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551548643377Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55D (255)2 425 m12:37

Herning OK

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55661351468Gitte IsenW55A (485)2 575 m10:26
65038302148Varny VestergaardM65D (460)2 150 m10:40:00
556018629599Lucia AagaardW55A (485)2 575 m11:19
65301437552Flemming SasserM65D (460)2 150 m11:33:00
70356437553Frants NielsenM70B (408)2 150 m11:35
651458620758Kaj KaspersenM65A (405)2 325 m11:43
602011898178Kim GottliebM60A (403)3 050 m12:11:00
65283433463Torben IsenM65B (420)2 375 m12:14
70684437554Bitten NielsenW70B (484)1 650 m12:18
601478635832Ole Bek AndersenM60C (409)2 325 m13:00
60631437555Helga SoebyW60B (490)2 150 m13:05

Hestra IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600129581202Jorgen IvarssonM60A (403)3 050 m13:17:00

Hiidenkiertajat

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702071281048Simo KangasahoM70C (408)2 150 m10:15
455561110194Lea LoukkalahtiW45B (294)2 375 m10:43
550942066902Klaus VanttinenM55C (405)2 600 m10:46:00
702981405518Risto WessmanM70C (408)2 150 m10:46
552242077721Juha LiukkonenM55C (405)2 600 m10:52:00
455891876016Outi ReitmaaW45A (303)3 050 m11:28
35530954514Anu PietilanahoW35B (169)2 600 m11:47
501901876007Manne SuominenM50A (403)3 275 m11:59
451038636810Marko LoukkalahtiM45A (410)3 425 m12:13:00
350451396694Juho PietilanahoM35B (220)3 000 m12:56
606301304187Sirpa KangasahoW60C (490)2 025 m13:09

Hiisirasti

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652542090651Hannu NurminenM65C (400)2 225 m11:11
656922093050Aila NurminenW65B (484)1 875 m12:35
400269102300Saku AsikainenM40A (293)3 725 m12:36:00
606972048121Anne Pelto HuikkoW60A (486)2 475 m13:03

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551031401241Kimmo LeppanenM55C (405)2 600 m10:21:00
800421401263Jyrki ViiriM80A (323)1 550 m10:28
505601401261Arja ToivomaekiW50B (562)2 550 m10:36:00
655951401264Raija HaastoW65C (494)1 750 m10:40
651291401243Reijo LehtimaekiM65C (400)2 225 m10:41
651281401244Juhani LeinoM65D (460)2 150 m10:55:00
651251401249Pekka VanneM65C (400)2 225 m11:02
655941401247Hely SalmenojaW65A (484)2 075 m11:09
555941401242Satu LeppanenW55C (338)2 025 m11:13
655221401250Irmeli SaariW65A (484)2 075 m11:15
701711401081Pentti TammisaariM70B (408)2 150 m11:17
651271401246Tapani MertsalmiM65D (460)2 150 m11:24:00
651261401248Pertti SalmenojaM65B (420)2 375 m11:48
705951009090Tuuli KastemaaW70B (484)1 650 m12:26

Hisoy OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455962092978Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardW45A (303)3 050 m11:11
703351210546Widar Taxth LolandM70B (408)2 150 m11:29

Hjarnarps GH OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656897500209Asa StahlW65A (484)2 075 m10:51
702837471006Bengt StahlM70B (408)2 150 m11:04
65308520907Olle BohmanM65B (420)2 375 m11:28
701057480502Aake PerssonM70A (409)2 275 m11:30

HJS Vansbro OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706601460430Maud NilssonW70B (484)1 650 m12:53

HKAYP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501428000288Isaac WongM50B (406)2 875 m10:46

HOC93

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603011301730Anne HeikoopM60B (413)2 725 m11:18:00

Hogakers OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75533403480Gerd BerglundW75B (313)1 250 m10:14
750622104088Ake BerglundM75A (403)1 875 m10:54

Holbaek OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50647239950Nina HenriksenW50B (562)2 550 m10:13:00
506151402050Jannie NielsenW50B (562)2 550 m10:33:00
551818646075Henrik NielsenM55B (400)2 800 m10:47
355511402952Astrid Elisabeth RiisW35A (175)3 275 m13:06

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656731005572Kaija PurhonenW65C (494)1 750 m10:16
656741005579Eila RinneW65C (494)1 750 m10:23
555131602605Tuula SaniW55A (485)2 575 m10:28
75214219042Seppo JokipeltoM75B (483)1 700 m11:05
651869102238Raimo KaukiainenM65B (420)2 375 m11:41
650151602606Mikko SaniM65A (405)2 325 m11:49
601162077749Esko ParikkaM60D (392)2 550 m12:01
755871201065Pirkko TahvanainenW75A (327)1 550 m12:13

Hong Kong

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601101419234Wai Tin ManM60C (409)2 325 m13:26

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451451815930Po Lok ChauM45B (472)2 800 m11:47
606047203752Yuk Hing WongW60B (490)2 150 m12:28
350551815848Kwok Wai ChoyM35B (220)3 000 m13:03

Horsens OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702761401728Troels JensenM70E (406)1 900 m10:26
656811401726Elin Holm JensenW65A (484)2 075 m10:41
556942093020Trine RavnW55B (486)2 475 m10:44:00
556801407789Britta Ank PedersenW55A (485)2 575 m11:23
65154889251Finn IngwersenM65B (420)2 375 m11:40
550132077683Kent KraghM55D (255)2 425 m12:42
850322092930Jakob RavnM85B (110)1 150 m13:22

HSG Merseburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704361551Gerhard KaempferM70E (406)1 900 m10:57

HSOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55057553375Carsten Thye AggerM55C (405)2 600 m11:11:28
50534427882Mette Kirstine AggerW50B (562)2 550 m11:14:33
601422112890Steffen HoelstadM60D (392)2 550 m11:36
501281402967Ole HansenM50C (405)2 600 m12:12
60656308177Lene JensenW60A (486)2 475 m12:13
60020887789Rolf LundM60A (403)3 050 m13:25:00

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551257009400Siegfried OpetnikM55A (399)3 000 m10:29:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505296905Claudia KellnerW50B (562)2 550 m10:15:00
455122041800Sandra DornstauderW45B (294)2 375 m10:19
600718061156Valentin PidnerM60B (413)2 725 m10:22:00
500368477477Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50B (406)2 875 m11:01
55042899008Gerhard KellnerM55C (405)2 600 m11:03:00
505308111311Elisabeth KirchmeirW50B (562)2 550 m11:32:00
500358240566Emanuel BraunM50A (403)3 275 m12:00
602551550908Karl TeublM60D (392)2 550 m12:08
600709570817Ewald MayerM60D (392)2 550 m12:14
55051590120Gerhard KoiserM55D (255)2 425 m13:12

HSV Pinkafeld

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450791061069Robert KalcherM45B (472)2 800 m12:47

HSV Ried

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50057660105Gottfried ZoeblM50A (403)3 275 m11:21
602849031555Gittmaier GeorgM60D (392)2 550 m12:11
506642050464Doris GittmaierW50A (490)2 725 m12:23
755615407Ulrike RoderW75A (327)1 550 m12:29
605248630860Haider AnnaW60C (490)2 025 m13:10
603608116117Hones JosefM60C (409)2 325 m13:17

HSV Spittal

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551979170363Christian GotthardtM55C (405)2 600 m10:00:00

Hudiksvalls OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506411968063Marianne AsakerW50B (562)2 550 m10:14:00

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552208657256Stefan SlutskyM55B (400)2 800 m10:25
501521392035Sergiy GnatioukM50A (403)3 275 m11:32
451408266451Jeremy ColganM45B (472)2 800 m12:31

Hylte OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6513529212Karl Goran KarlssonM65D (460)2 150 m10:17:00

Hyvinkaan Rasti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656397208200Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65C (494)1 750 m10:47
651917208196Pauli NieminenM65C (400)2 225 m11:10
552451396197Kenneth ReinikkaM55C (405)2 600 m11:20:00
75096330626Keijo KoivulaM75A (403)1 875 m11:35
601591220263Tuomo KauppinenM60A (403)3 050 m12:41:00
602577205940Esko KiuruM60C (409)2 325 m13:18

IBM Klubben

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701319450626Jan Olof WahlbergM70B (408)2 150 m11:53

IF Aaland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601022066592Goran JohanssonM60D (392)2 550 m11:37

IF Brahe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652597204653Peter KronholmM65A (405)2 325 m11:46

IF Femman

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505487196812Eija BlomqvistW50A (490)2 725 m13:00

IF Hagen

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6027215629Uno MagnussonM60B (413)2 725 m10:10:00
556591230531Maria WidmarkW55A (485)2 575 m10:27
501278196587Joachim FribergM50A (403)3 275 m11:42
6070015628Eva Rabe MagnussonW60A (486)2 475 m12:12
606769551116Inger WesterbergW60A (486)2 475 m12:45
50663208522Lena ReisenW50A (490)2 725 m12:49
55244351278Mark ReisenM55D (255)2 425 m13:16

IF Rigor

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703852075451Kjell JeppsonM70E (406)1 900 m10:39
45161702105Martin BobergM45A (410)3 425 m12:17:00

IF Sturla

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751077000015Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75C (486)1 650 m10:26
752219434055Lasse VraaleM75C (486)1 650 m10:46
655101550909Linda VerdeW65A (484)2 075 m11:28
600131550910Harald ThonM60A (403)3 050 m12:44:00
706919434056Gry Bruland VraaleW70C (264)1 475 m13:22

IF Thor

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7554227601Caje JacobssonW75B (313)1 250 m10:42
7506727602Sven JacobssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:48

IFK Goteborg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7520414207Christer WestbergM75C (486)1 650 m10:12
702052059187Hans CarlssonM70E (406)1 900 m10:40

IFK Kiruna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50216680107Mats LuspaM50C (405)2 600 m12:34

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750089555001Curt BalckM75C (486)1 650 m10:33
8052515119Solveig SpangbergW80B (139)1 150 m11:39
705168636977Gunnel BalckW70B (484)1 650 m12:16
7557315121Birgitta ThunellW75A (327)1 550 m12:16

IFK Moras OK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50618593230Katarina LovgrenW50B (562)2 550 m10:02:00
555679590116Britt ClaessonW55B (486)2 475 m10:03:00
650089010800Ingemar LindM65D (460)2 150 m10:34:00
55638590327Marie RappW55B (486)2 475 m10:41:00
505929660406Eva PaalssonW50B (562)2 550 m10:57:00
556009630504Annlouise AlmqvistW55B (486)2 475 m11:04:00
651479510700KarlErik AnderssonM65C (400)2 225 m11:06
701159460201Anders ClaessonM70B (408)2 150 m11:12
400329771023Edward LarssonM40B (290)2 875 m12:06
505818630877Berit GummusW50A (490)2 725 m12:06
40010676788Per HolmM40A (293)3 725 m12:30:00
350377777123Roman RyapolovM35A (230)3 900 m13:00
55172450816Anders ThomeeM55D (255)2 425 m13:14

IFK Savsjo

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6517236298Peter EnglundM65D (460)2 150 m11:22:00
702209470105Bo TuressonM70B (408)2 150 m11:23
606281550124Inger EnglundW60B (490)2 150 m12:37

IHR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551511005558Jari LiukkonenM55B (400)2 800 m10:18
501009101763Kimmo GyntherM50A (403)3 275 m12:22

IHW Alex Berlin

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751515126Bernd WalterM75C (486)1 650 m10:51
400575143Volker WalterM40B (290)2 875 m11:49
355042033015Irina WollmerstaedtW35B (169)2 600 m11:57
755835125Ingrid WalterW75A (327)1 550 m12:20
501368081067Raik ZschaeckelM50A (403)3 275 m12:33
602541402001Uwe JuergensM60D (392)2 550 m12:40
451218629608Udo LangeM45B (472)2 800 m12:48
35073997926Stephan HaeneltM35B (220)3 000 m12:59

Iisu

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755912056219Anneli VilppolaW75B (313)1 250 m10:38

IK Falken

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70177209978Sven Olof BackmanM70E (406)1 900 m10:05
652627207733Hakan BjoerklundM65D (460)2 150 m11:07:00
657017208152Gunilla BjoerklundW65A (484)2 075 m11:12
651402090645Henrik NylundM65C (400)2 225 m11:14
401049201546Sebastian BjoerklundM40B (290)2 875 m11:47
405381407762Lilian BjorndahlW40A (263)3 175 m12:01
702969201541Christer NymanM70D (411)1 975 m12:41
400972037665Soren JanssonM40A (293)3 725 m12:43:00
656102093046Marlene NylundW65B (484)1 875 m13:24

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702407959841Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70C (408)2 150 m10:06
653107210167Finn Ole JoergensenM65A (405)2 325 m10:49
651972090647Morten BenestadM65D (460)2 150 m11:19:00
656567206846Lone BartnikW65B (484)1 875 m12:42
350611398710Lars BenestadM35B (220)3 000 m12:43
607087210162Oddny JoergensenW60B (490)2 150 m12:45

IK Hakarpspojkarna

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70041246196Svenake KarlssonM70B (408)2 150 m10:38
55217890706Arto BlomdahlM55A (399)3 000 m10:41:00
652041500322Klas BjorkM65C (400)2 225 m10:45
6506918605JanOlof NybergM65D (460)2 150 m11:16:00
7501618659Stig KarlsmoM75A (403)1 875 m11:51
70174441288Sonny AnderssonM70D (411)1 975 m12:46
7059218609Lena BarkestamW70A (488)1 750 m12:56

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6569821851Lilly Britt HansesW65C (494)1 750 m10:22
6570037479Britt Marie PersW65B (484)1 875 m12:10

IK Omega

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605089541215Anne KaillW60B (490)2 150 m13:24

IK Stern

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755137201252Ulla LindheW75B (313)1 250 m10:03
7509914264Hans JohanssonM75C (486)1 650 m10:08
70113429819Lennart AlmstromM70E (406)1 900 m10:13
65091260931Anders MohlinM65D (460)2 150 m10:18:00
7057214246AnnBritt JohanssonW70A (488)1 750 m11:52
750197201243Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75A (403)1 875 m12:00
60607258695Brith MohlinW60C (490)2 025 m12:13
651309511113Sten BlomstromM65B (420)2 375 m12:29
7056714288Ingrid CullbrandW70C (264)1 475 m12:52
655989501028Eva BlomstromW65B (484)1 875 m13:15

IK Trenne Ullared

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556881402379IngMarie SamuelssonW55B (486)2 475 m11:12:00
8503113763Lasse OlssonM85A (110)1 375 m13:08

IK Uven

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75118438426Karl Axel JohanssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:06
552328337777Clas BorjessonM55C (405)2 600 m10:56:00
805388652919Gunnel BorjessonW80A (143)1 375 m11:42
7061414373Rosa JohanssonW70A (488)1 750 m12:20

IK Vikings OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451122093199Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45B (472)2 800 m12:21

IK Vista

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70011353538Gunnar AnderssonM70C (408)2 150 m10:53

IK Ymer

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755539434343Britt RangertW75B (313)1 250 m10:04
7510528464Bengt Ake SvenssonM75A (403)1 875 m10:47
650891501114Anders KumlinM65C (400)2 225 m10:58
7556628463Gunnel SvenssonW75A (327)1 550 m11:58

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505142092982Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50B (562)2 550 m10:03:00
505062092981Kristiina OksanenW50B (562)2 550 m11:27:00
500791004552Sami SiirilaM50C (405)2 600 m12:48

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70294334064Roar FlydalM70B (408)2 150 m10:44
657212093055Ingunn YtrehusW65B (484)1 875 m12:53
70663334063Aase FlydalW70C (264)1 475 m13:07

IL GeoForm

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751951304063Kaare KnudsenM75B (483)1 700 m10:38
751941304065Knut HangeraasM75C (486)1 650 m11:01

Il Gneist

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405812092955Liv OrmbergW40B (247)2 425 m10:31
451492037689Jens Kristian EllingsenM45B (472)2 800 m12:00
8550444987Guldborg SovikW85A (48)1 150 m12:26
85013225484Oddmund SovikM85B (110)1 150 m13:12

IL Gular

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502211010154Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50C (405)2 600 m12:10

IL Tyrving

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652488636839Svein S JacobsenM65D (460)2 150 m10:00:00
652861009801Havard ToresenM65D (460)2 150 m10:27:00
501341393091Tore HoffM50B (406)2 875 m10:48
556512018960Solveig SikkelandW55A (485)2 575 m11:01
55070888430Eivind HoffM55A (399)3 000 m11:11:00
65181338278Per OehlckersM65C (400)2 225 m11:25
45554201368Milda OhlckersW45A (303)3 050 m11:27
45081900444Geir HoffM45A (410)3 425 m11:49:00
502069201394Christian GrotnesM50C (405)2 600 m12:22
701291201030Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70A (409)2 275 m12:39

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50550258822Salme FullerW50B (562)2 550 m11:28:00
705892056443Margaret DuguidW70A (488)1 750 m12:03
60634402322Vicki WilmottW60C (490)2 025 m12:51

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555612093012Pirjo RamanenW55B (486)2 475 m11:01:00

Ilves OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555408631403Ingrid RannaW55B (486)2 475 m10:10:00
405131422916Herje AibastW40B (247)2 425 m10:25
55543222148Aino KoserW55C (338)2 025 m11:23
655441401219Tiiu KaasikW65B (484)1 875 m13:01
655421401239Riina KivikasW65B (484)1 875 m13:11

Imaas il

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751129102231Jan Petter LaugenM75A (403)1 875 m11:47
706099102230Kari Timenes LaugenW70A (488)1 750 m12:59

Indre Ostfold OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552708301259Jorn Olai HaugerudM55C (405)2 600 m10:24:00
555091190160Bente LineW55A (485)2 575 m10:36
506739436847Torill VisterW50B (562)2 550 m10:52:00
557018250661Anne Solheim HaugerudW55A (485)2 575 m11:22
75086334196Anders TaraldrudM75A (403)1 875 m11:57
607067202678Anne SorumW60C (490)2 025 m12:34
602787777006Sture OttesenM60A (403)3 050 m12:37:00
655729800000Eva TaraldrudW65B (484)1 875 m13:25

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50613730740Ewa MisiaczekW50A (490)2 725 m12:26

INSCOM

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405052051485Marketa JanderovaW40B (247)2 425 m10:19
450127300190Tomas JanderaM45B (472)2 800 m12:26

Interlopers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703102036791Patrick SquireM70C (408)2 150 m11:06

International Orienteering Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655112112721Kayoko SakaiW65B (484)1 875 m12:24

INUS Lappeenranta

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55084504185Mihail KuokkanenM55C (405)2 600 m10:26:00
60090895774Juri KuokkanenM60C (409)2 325 m12:40

INVOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6501833351Guy SeamanM65D (460)2 150 m10:11:00
65513220303Beryl SeamanW65C (494)1 750 m10:11
705418628626Joan NobleW70A (488)1 750 m12:31
605751220554Rhona FraserW60B (490)2 150 m12:47

IPR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751847330Arvo PaavilainenM75C (486)1 650 m10:35

IrumashiOLC

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506062092998Kyoko YamadaW50B (562)2 550 m10:22:00
755851396151Reiko KatoW75B (313)1 250 m10:40
652241393119Tadashi EbisawaM65B (420)2 375 m12:30
656711393133Yuko UematsuW65B (484)1 875 m13:12
606649102205Minako NaritaW60C (490)2 025 m13:20

IS Kullen

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6572730769Lena NorrmanW65A (484)2 075 m11:22

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551687010662Dmitry PerchonokM55D (255)2 425 m13:07

ISR OC Galilee

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450302071583Gil RinatM45B (472)2 800 m11:58

ISR OC Jezreel

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502188291968Nir YasurM50B (406)2 875 m11:17

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552668222222Dror ZiporiM55C (405)2 600 m10:25:00

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
553091393028Refik DiriM55B (400)2 800 m10:05
455081690207Sibel SenW45B (294)2 375 m10:06
505891395244Cemile UstaW50B (562)2 550 m10:31:00
551281395222Osman FilizM55A (399)3 000 m10:35:00
550781143143Aret ArapogluM55C (405)2 600 m10:39:00
405368220088Pinar BasolW40B (247)2 425 m10:47
550297771959Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55C (405)2 600 m11:00:00
400471395313Coskun OzascilarM40B (290)2 875 m11:35
400378321976Ali BasolM40B (290)2 875 m11:40
450582027787Mukremin Guven SolmazM45B (472)2 800 m12:10
501032046057Necati YildizM50C (405)2 600 m12:42
500281681227Sinan SenM50C (405)2 600 m13:03
501081395319Ercument UstaM50C (405)2 600 m13:07

Istrums SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7032225613Lars WahlstromM70D (411)1 975 m12:13

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55625628109Terttu LahtinenW55B (486)2 475 m10:17:00
55648895504Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55C (338)2 025 m11:42
602851417514Ari KainulainenM60D (392)2 550 m12:12

Izmailovo Moscow

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650391415531Ivan ShorokhovM65A (405)2 325 m10:50

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652261005578Kimmo RauhamaekiM65D (460)2 150 m10:25:00
75126305768Pentti HelminenM75C (486)1 650 m10:57
75129338635Keijo JylhaM75B (483)1 700 m11:12
455848656943Nina MakiW45A (303)3 050 m11:54
702691396107Matti ValtaM70D (411)1 975 m11:57
905038636159Sole NieminenW90A (16)1 025 m12:09
601641005465Tapio NieminenM60C (409)2 325 m13:04
606688657309Kaisu PiirtoW60B (490)2 150 m13:10
355238631663Mia TainiW35A (175)3 275 m13:22

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605331310916Hisako MurakoshiW60B (490)2 150 m13:23

Jarfalla OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555079610904Eva SvanbergW55A (485)2 575 m10:11
7005430214Lars JonassonM70C (408)2 150 m10:32
55264725547Johan SkoldM55C (405)2 600 m11:16:00
6527827597Ulf RadlerM65A (405)2 325 m11:19
600099580719Gunnar SvanbergM60A (403)3 050 m12:08:00
70539451625Birgitta BillstamW70A (488)1 750 m12:57
65515944474Anne LundmarkW65B (484)1 875 m13:00
600242104217Kenneth PetterssonM60C (409)2 325 m13:22

Jarla Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55706417482Johanna SundstromW55C (338)2 025 m11:05
607252125926Gunilla KreissW60C (490)2 025 m12:20

JMD Jaszapati

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40048363486Kiss DenesM40B (290)2 875 m11:32
6065845163Kissne Kis MariaW60C (490)2 025 m12:09
500708406702Zagyi LaszloM50C (405)2 600 m12:40

JOKA

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556791006358Kersti EhalaW55A (485)2 575 m10:21
50519302858Rita OjalaW50A (490)2 725 m12:02
60265255869Ahto KaruM60C (409)2 325 m12:06
700941415614Kalju ToomasM70D (411)1 975 m12:10
600398636805Aimur RaudseppM60D (392)2 550 m12:15
605148646187Lea TusisW60C (490)2 025 m12:18
600411201037Kalmer KeevendM60C (409)2 325 m12:46
605582014920Siiri PoopuuW60A (486)2 475 m12:49

Jonkopings OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752002057367Erland LingM75A (403)1 875 m11:44
706772078062Ulla LingW70C (264)1 475 m12:58

Joutsenon Kullervo

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652611396199Pertti PaivanrantaM65D (460)2 150 m10:07:00
655872093041Arja PulkkinenW65A (484)2 075 m10:28
455332092960Minna PiitulainenW45A (303)3 050 m11:14
650787300158Markku PietikainenM65A (405)2 325 m11:37
703311633847Veikko PellinenM70B (408)2 150 m11:49
651601393050Tapio PeippoM65B (420)2 375 m12:23
606852093038Helena HeinolaW60C (490)2 025 m13:16
601042077748Pekka PulkkinenM60A (403)3 050 m13:21:00
800402092928Tarmo SalmiM80B (307)1 250 m13:21

Juvan Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651437203798Raimo HyyrylainenM65A (405)2 325 m11:42

Kalevan rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501532077667Jarmo TonderM50C (405)2 600 m12:14

Kalmar OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405842107437Karin Rham BjorneldW40B (247)2 425 m10:45
8007536419Sivert AxelssonM80A (323)1 550 m11:03
451672104243Lars Olof BjorneldM45A (410)3 425 m11:31:00
6028818589Jan DanielssonM60D (392)2 550 m11:34
50180641204Mats SoderbergM50A (403)3 275 m11:44
506571660819Anne LindellW50A (490)2 725 m12:12
450547609888Per Markus JonssonM45A (410)3 425 m12:20:00
60237209020Lars ErikssonM60D (392)2 550 m12:42
505178240668Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50A (490)2 725 m13:21

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40549752112Emma DahlstedtW40B (247)2 425 m10:11
40024740319Greger BerglundM40B (290)2 875 m11:37
40053781116Linus KaisajunttiM40A (293)3 725 m12:18:00
450231501848Casper GidingM45A (410)3 425 m12:25:00
40109448833Martin GranqvistM40A (293)3 725 m12:29:00
35044502019Mattias JohanssonM35A (230)3 900 m12:43
35529830409Maria AnderssonW35A (175)3 275 m13:20

Kamvol SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40534500694Aleksandra KondratevaW40A (263)3 175 m12:12
350299101670Dima VorobyovM35A (230)3 900 m12:37
350288660070Pavel KraskoM35A (230)3 900 m12:49

Kangasala SK

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652602058147Tapani HuhtaM65D (460)2 150 m10:02:00
556287206522Terhi RajamakiW55A (485)2 575 m10:16
800742058144Kalervo LaurilaM80A (323)1 550 m10:37
556317201254Terttu JalantoW55A (485)2 575 m10:52
703002058130Kari RovioM70E (406)1 900 m10:53
650859000444Pekka PietilaM65A (405)2 325 m11:05
556297201256Erja MakinenW55C (338)2 025 m11:07
556307201260Saija LaurilaW55B (486)2 475 m11:14:00
703012058129Tapio PerttulaM70D (411)1 975 m11:55
606427201251Sirpa PapinsaariW60B (490)2 150 m12:12
601672077758Ari RantanenM60C (409)2 325 m12:22
40096707709Mikko SipilaeM40A (293)3 725 m12:23:00
405191977235Eveliina MuukkonenW40A (263)3 175 m12:28
601687201227Kari PapinsaariM60C (409)2 325 m12:55
601697201229Esko JalantoM60C (409)2 325 m12:56
505808631585Sirra ToivonenW50A (490)2 725 m13:15

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60128900021Pekka ValkonenM60D (392)2 550 m11:53

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355279101951Maria TaanilaW35B (169)2 600 m11:38
400351398720Tuomas VainaM40A (293)3 725 m12:09:00
603659102724Jari VaaraM60C (409)2 325 m12:20
705619201524Orvokki SoikkeliW70C (264)1 475 m12:53

Kannuksen Ura

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601571005553Sauli KonttilaM60B (413)2 725 m10:25:00
556221417517Kirsi JunkalaW55B (486)2 475 m10:32:00
652371411438Markku TormaM65D (460)2 150 m11:34:00
355259201808Maija AsmundelaW35B (169)2 600 m11:41
601581211580Asko KorpijarviM60D (392)2 550 m12:05
601561417515Eero JunkalaM60A (403)3 050 m12:43:00

Kapa OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405307171274Irita PukiteW40B (247)2 425 m10:09
751928480807Peteris NovikovsM75B (483)1 700 m11:16

KarkkiRasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656358657121Paivi AhonenW65A (484)2 075 m10:58

Karlskrona SOK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7009116659Tommy OlssonM70C (408)2 150 m10:27
6555321069Kristin JohanssonW65A (484)2 075 m10:29
50209650221Anders PetterssonM50B (406)2 875 m10:52
50672661215Eva PetterssonW50A (490)2 725 m13:02
600968051754Thomas AlmqvistM60C (409)2 325 m13:08

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65690415518Kaija LaineW65C (494)1 750 m10:08
405612092948Heli LaineW40B (247)2 425 m10:15
405652092950Maria HaapamakiW40B (247)2 425 m10:22
65250415509Harri LaineM65A (405)2 325 m11:02
350521398708Kalle LaineM35A (230)3 900 m12:21

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506305068Anne FerchowW50B (562)2 550 m10:47:00
450938251070Henry JobstM45A (410)3 425 m11:20:00
50154680111Uwe BrettschneiderM50C (405)2 600 m12:28
755017204585Erika LemnitzerW75A (327)1 550 m12:35
800011407598Eberhard LemnitzerM80B (307)1 250 m13:20

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702181396185Matti KattilakoskiM70E (406)1 900 m10:10
65185682284Eero KattilakoskiM65C (400)2 225 m11:36

Kawagoe OLC

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750331304238Tadaaki UnnoM75B (483)1 700 m11:01
501687208338Masahide FukudaM50A (403)3 275 m11:26
705481304232Tomiko UnnoW70C (264)1 475 m13:21

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55732511106Elena LippertW55B (486)2 475 m10:56:00

KCT As

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600457003021Karel PilarM60B (413)2 725 m10:35:00
650317887Vaclav ChotetickyM65C (400)2 225 m11:24
600467886Jan ChotetickyM60D (392)2 550 m12:23

Keihas

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455571005560Marianne MerimaekiW45B (294)2 375 m10:22

Keravan Urheilijat

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652642000299Unto TanttuM65B (420)2 375 m11:21
501021907650Pekka LauriM50A (403)3 275 m11:40
80530415540Eila PekkarinenW80A (143)1 375 m11:43

KERNO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652928645259Peter HeywoodM65D (460)2 150 m11:29:00

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755844528Elli PelkonenW75A (327)1 550 m12:37
850204534Pentti PelkonenM85A (110)1 375 m12:56
800662078934Veikko KoluM80B (307)1 250 m13:13

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45546930Edina SchultheiszW45B (294)2 375 m10:20
45564232801Ebinger MonikaW45B (294)2 375 m10:51
450552072263Gyorgy SchultheiszM45B (472)2 800 m12:53

Khabarovsk krai

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657511406843Ekaterina KoskininaW65C (494)1 750 m10:39
607521633956Tatiana TkachukW60A (486)2 475 m12:22

Kildeholm OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405672117582Kristina LarsenW40B (247)2 425 m10:13
405141421500Julie ChristiansenW40B (247)2 425 m10:36
752522119080Knud DamM75B (483)1 700 m11:06
65037249631Nils SaettemM65B (420)2 375 m12:22
501562086051Henrik Visborg ThuneM50C (405)2 600 m12:32
80079302143Carl DjurhuusM80B (307)1 250 m13:01

Kils OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551849590119Christer SkoogM55A (399)3 000 m10:36:00
506179670905Helen SkoogW50A (490)2 725 m12:48

Kimito SF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600742077743Marten LindroosM60B (413)2 725 m10:03:00
750551304009Bengt HolmstromM75A (403)1 875 m11:36

Kjelsaas IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755169800808Anne Britt NilsenW75A (327)1 550 m12:39

Kjula IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65713450851Kerstin PalmW65C (494)1 750 m10:18
65280450872Jarl Erik PalmM65D (460)2 150 m11:13:00

KnipseKineserensKnaegte

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350821399466Rasmus Kluver JensenM35B (220)3 000 m13:06

KO OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65606886222Vlada ZvirbuleW65A (484)2 075 m10:38

KO Orion

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550271300889Oleksandr PalahniukM55A (399)3 000 m10:58:00

KOB Kysak

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501701966416Valer FrankoM50B (406)2 875 m10:59
506491966817Jana FrankovaW50B (562)2 550 m11:07:00
400931413340Radovan MartonM40B (290)2 875 m11:53

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40560338220Daniela OndovcikovaW40A (263)3 175 m12:02

KOBRA Bratislava

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350489900077Ondrej PijakM35A (230)3 900 m12:57

Koege OK

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500032112885Niels TormM50B (406)2 875 m10:04
70014249385Otto KristensenM70E (406)1 900 m10:09
702468657111Karsten RichardtM70C (408)2 150 m10:50
70001344972Tage EbbensgaardM70C (408)2 150 m11:08
655298657110Gerda ChristiansenW65C (494)1 750 m11:15
650288657101Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65A (405)2 325 m11:21
500968657109Bo PedersenM50A (403)3 275 m11:29
600372077738Anders BangM60D (392)2 550 m11:43
450138474749Niels ThingvadM45B (472)2 800 m12:07
850162083223Svend FladbergM85A (110)1 375 m12:58
85035302087Kurt DoseM85B (110)1 150 m13:08
85021246487Palle BayM85A (110)1 375 m13:11

Koelner OL Team

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501321965105Michael MargolinM50B (406)2 875 m10:03
501228061966Jan BouwmanM50C (405)2 600 m12:50

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656787205480Anne StoorW65A (484)2 075 m10:30
60214895501Juhani TuomaalaM60D (392)2 550 m11:31
703522041807Erkki KoivukangasM70A (409)2 275 m12:34
601651396154Jorma NissilaM60A (403)3 050 m12:46:00
350607207962Matti StoorM35B (220)3 000 m12:54
601661005568Seppo NurisaloM60C (409)2 325 m13:14
602161005577Aulis RantalaM60C (409)2 325 m13:16

KOL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8001031300Henri VandenberkM80A (323)1 550 m10:46
650171301786Roger HendrickxM65A (405)2 325 m11:34
7002731303Jos HoubenM70D (411)1 975 m12:06
350041401184Tomas HendrickxM35A (230)3 900 m13:02

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70587334018Anne Marit FaerdenW70C (264)1 475 m12:57

Kolbotn og Skimt

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455315970Cathrine PalmgrenW45B (294)2 375 m10:31
655141304052Anitha K OlsenW65C (494)1 750 m10:31
70158334017Jon FaerdenM70E (406)1 900 m10:32
65505334135Marit F VaagsnesW65C (494)1 750 m11:02
70005600545Geir TroanM70B (408)2 150 m11:09
70085547568Rolf HagmanM70D (411)1 975 m11:45
70511334027Sissel OlaisenW70A (488)1 750 m12:00
7055642598Ingrid Lome HagmanW70A (488)1 750 m12:19
60516223419Bodil KlakeggW60C (490)2 025 m12:27
705102093057Vera T SjolieW70B (484)1 650 m12:43
80004341319Svein ForthunM80B (307)1 250 m12:45

Kolding OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551588191060Soeren MaarupM55A (399)3 000 m10:27:00
501838635845Per Eg PedersenM50B (406)2 875 m10:31
506588071164Hanne StaugaardW50B (562)2 550 m11:06:00
506238023366Marianne Lynge KroghW50A (490)2 725 m13:16

Kongsberg OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75152245860Ingar HaakonsenM75C (486)1 650 m10:04
752121602124Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75C (486)1 650 m10:44
505111415171Trine RaaenW50B (562)2 550 m11:12:00
60506334012Lise HoertvedtW60C (490)2 025 m12:41
8503448161Leiv HopeM85A (110)1 375 m13:05

Konnerud IL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752542117573Steinar RuudM75B (483)1 700 m10:16
652187204919Svein AckenhausenM65C (400)2 225 m12:00
70189836150Per DalheimM70D (411)1 975 m12:36
801152048115Odd GunbjoernsenM80B (307)1 250 m12:59

Kooperaator

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551458630004Jaanus RehaM55B (400)2 800 m10:21
75574352353Maimu TornbergW75B (313)1 250 m10:27
551448001133Andrus RammannM55A (399)3 000 m10:31:00
50583255603Riina KinkW50B (562)2 550 m10:43:00
551437203388Margus JaanusM55C (405)2 600 m11:19:00
400408041077Ivo MillerM40B (290)2 875 m12:17
350318655312Mairo KirssM35A (230)3 900 m12:18
702311405601Peep KoppelM70A (409)2 275 m12:35
505848001144Anneli RammannW50A (490)2 725 m12:59

Koovee

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405512117564Hannamaija KoskiW40A (263)3 175 m12:34
451999822074Timo KoskiM45B (472)2 800 m13:16

Koping Kolsva OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60693550514Yvonne TovenW60B (490)2 150 m12:18
451309690108Ola TovenM45B (472)2 800 m13:14

Korsnas IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60189551223Ulf HenrikssonM60B (413)2 725 m10:46:00

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607557202887Ada KucharovaW60A (486)2 475 m12:28

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600422077740Esko TurkkaM60B (413)2 725 m10:57:00
600492077742Kari VarkilaM60D (392)2 550 m12:31

KOVZ

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701988643372Oswald Van BockstalM70E (406)1 900 m10:37
700818654993Mike IntgroenM70B (408)2 150 m11:25
655478654989Monica RoelingW65A (484)2 075 m11:34
3552243700Lieke van OpstalW35B (169)2 600 m11:53
450611201048Roland van LoonM45A (410)3 425 m11:54:00
70228364726Ruud SchonewilleM70D (411)1 975 m12:50
601457206337Adrie Van OpstalM60A (403)3 050 m13:26:00

Krasnogorsk

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80009238109Vladimir BarantsevichM80A (323)1 550 m10:30
755051004313Nina RodnynskayaW75A (327)1 550 m12:07
605131001677Nadezhda LukinaW60B (490)2 150 m12:08
600278170000Sergey BarinovM60D (392)2 550 m12:21
600187203367Mikhail LukinM60C (409)2 325 m12:34
600268643715Sergei GundorovM60C (409)2 325 m13:21

Krasnoyarsk

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455551393849Tatiana LiabzinaW45A (303)3 050 m11:25
450711393848Stepan LiabzinM45B (472)2 800 m12:52

Kristiansand OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557079030262Ragnhild HaldW55A (485)2 575 m10:12
40557896272Linn Carina DalandW40B (247)2 425 m10:27
602457210266Kristen RibeM60B (413)2 725 m10:58:00
552779590620Jon BjorgumM55A (399)3 000 m11:24:00
556587210279Anne Karin RibeW55C (338)2 025 m11:40
451021234666Thorbjorn VaerpM45B (472)2 800 m12:19

Kristinehamns OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755652041743Siv AnderssonW75A (327)1 550 m12:23
800511890228Roger AnderssonM80B (307)1 250 m13:10

Kronan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350759999983Dmitry KrapivkoM35A (230)3 900 m12:52

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601319040156Andrzej KrochmalM60B (413)2 725 m10:34:00
651749080017Konrad JanowskiM65D (460)2 150 m10:56:00
70191881200Tadeusz PatejkoM70B (408)2 150 m11:01
500628280665Piotr JanowskiM50C (405)2 600 m12:38
350258150216Przemyslaw PatejkoM35B (220)3 000 m12:47
85015881580Stanislaw WysockiM85A (110)1 375 m13:00

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551821963012Ryszard ChachurskiM55B (400)2 800 m11:16
651987207729Jozef WozniakM65D (460)2 150 m11:26:00
651621391133Jerzy ParzewskiM65A (405)2 325 m11:39

Kungalvs OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75536214392AnnBritt BjorkmanW75B (313)1 250 m10:30
450539710404Jussi AumoM45A (410)3 425 m11:24:00
70578340294Lilian SamuelssonW70B (484)1 650 m11:43
7057714493Ulla Britt OrdasiW70A (488)1 750 m12:12
405239101274Jeannette AumoW40A (263)3 175 m12:16

Kuopion Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551481405511Petri AiraksinenM55C (405)2 600 m10:16:00
652362800124Jukka TiittoM65D (460)2 150 m10:41:00
556202058411Merja AiraksinenW55B (486)2 475 m11:03:00
601541406409Kalle HuttunenM60B (413)2 725 m11:14:00
702142000259Kari HeinonenM70D (411)1 975 m12:15
800572056215Tapani LaineM80B (307)1 250 m12:51
706192000536Leena HeinonenW70C (264)1 475 m13:18

Kuzmolovo 110

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550411005461Andrei IvanovM55B (400)2 800 m10:50

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7011842908Anders HurtigM70C (408)2 150 m11:09
652409520915Anders MalmbergM65A (405)2 325 m11:10
7057142909Ingela HurtigW70B (484)1 650 m12:07
75543263711Sonia JohanssonW75A (327)1 550 m12:10
606779570121Marie MalmbergW60A (486)2 475 m12:25

Kvillebyns SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651467195129Roalh KlevelandM65C (400)2 225 m10:53
60616560809Kerstin BurmanW60A (486)2 475 m12:14

KVS Sumperk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450152069100Jaroslav KasparM45B (472)2 800 m12:18

Kymin Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551592077697Hannu VuorinenM55B (400)2 800 m10:27

Lagan Valley Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65719204178Connie McNameeW65C (494)1 750 m10:09
552348190590Michael BurtonM55A (399)3 000 m10:34:00

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751792020777Markku SaloM75B (483)1 700 m10:36
751778659167Risto AnjalaM75A (403)1 875 m10:48
751782020776Jukka LuukkoM75B (483)1 700 m11:10
650101396041Hannu SaloM65D (460)2 150 m11:38:00
455588639454Kirsi KoivuniemiW45A (303)3 050 m11:39
400558639455Tomi LehmusvuoriM40A (293)3 725 m12:03:00
600332077736Yrjoe TolvanenM60D (392)2 550 m12:38
800732020775Veijo TahvanainenM80B (307)1 250 m12:39
506612020763Anna Lea RantalainenW50A (490)2 725 m13:12
800652078931Esko RantaM80B (307)1 250 m13:14

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651901304201Aarne MorskyM65D (460)2 150 m10:48:00
656441304214Raija MalmW65C (494)1 750 m10:53

Laholms IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6571616482Britt Marie MagnussonW65A (484)2 075 m10:59

Laihian Luja

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550461876025Pekka PatanaM55B (400)2 800 m10:41
9500154840Unto NyystilaM95A (6)1 025 m11:25
65023424631Lasse KalliomaaM65B (420)2 375 m11:52
650612056213Jukka NyystilaM65B (420)2 375 m12:03

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702938490010Steve BrockbankM70E (406)1 900 m10:11
602278657401Richard TileyM60B (413)2 725 m10:48:00
555068250660Louise DunnW55A (485)2 575 m10:49
550598645222Graham PattenM55A (399)3 000 m11:37:00
600068270258Graham CapperM60A (403)3 050 m12:30:00
7069041329Ann SmithW70A (488)1 750 m12:35
703748657416Roger SmithM70D (411)1 975 m12:45

Langhundra IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705752062149Birgitta KlangW70B (484)1 650 m11:51
50210601337Conny ForsbergM50A (403)3 275 m12:12
451488320739John SolbreckM45B (472)2 800 m13:08

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650752089945Esko UddM65C (400)2 225 m10:50

Lapin Veikot

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552692077732Antti TepsaM55B (400)2 800 m10:11

Lappeen Riento

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751621417512Esko KiloM75A (403)1 875 m11:21
405242092944Maria SalmiW40A (263)3 175 m12:09

Lardal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705031041944Thorunn OvesenW70C (264)1 475 m12:48

Larvik OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655078663368Randi Kristin NaerumW65A (484)2 075 m10:23
703238663369Einar DrengM70E (406)1 900 m11:00
750321304071Per Oeysten AndersenM75B (483)1 700 m11:00
657177794483Kari BergW65C (494)1 750 m11:13
705087210089Gerd LangsethW70B (484)1 650 m12:21
70340243897Rolf GjolbergM70D (411)1 975 m12:42

Latvia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750541602133Rodrigo SlavinsM75A (403)1 875 m10:51
600368213131Girts MamisM60A (403)3 050 m12:52:00

Laxa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551787631216Johan OskarssonM55A (399)3 000 m11:17:00

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40090501940Carsten RipkeM40B (290)2 875 m12:04

Learnjoy Sports

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451061402928Xiaoping TanM45B (472)2 800 m12:04
5022844925Dong ZhaoM50C (405)2 600 m13:14

Legenda

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50055886688Alexey ZhestovskyM50B (406)2 875 m11:00
451598200510Kirill KudriavtsevM45A (410)3 425 m12:06:00
355071820228Julia BolshakovaW35A (175)3 275 m13:10

Leksands OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6512326940Jan LarfarsM65A (405)2 325 m11:41
6060126939Gunilla LarfarsW60B (490)2 150 m13:15

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703442092909Mauri TolvanenM70B (408)2 150 m11:22
601252800023Jukka KarvonenM60D (392)2 550 m11:55
606132093032Iris KarvonenW60B (490)2 150 m12:23

Lerums SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65307446293Kent ErikssonM65D (460)2 150 m10:12:00

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602917208218Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60A (403)3 050 m12:33:00
607187208238Helga HaverstadW60A (486)2 475 m13:01

Lillehammer OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750711009696Jon Vegard LundeM75C (486)1 650 m10:40
705681009691Berit Louise EskerudW70B (484)1 650 m11:35

Lillomarka OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550972077692Hallvard FjaerM55B (400)2 800 m10:49
55180980360Vidar BenjaminsenM55A (399)3 000 m11:21:00
501502077665Arne DybdahlM50A (403)3 275 m11:51
50031887862Svein NygaardM50A (403)3 275 m12:07

Lindebygdens OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7511925020Roland NordM75B (483)1 700 m10:50
805182065338Asta SjoebergW80A (143)1 375 m11:29
7557225021Ethel NordW75A (327)1 550 m11:55

Linkopings OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505599008001Maria OlofssonW50B (562)2 550 m10:16:00
80093708090Goran HektorM80A (323)1 550 m10:31
500699000067Jesper JohanssonM50B (406)2 875 m10:55
75599861861Lotta GranholmW75A (327)1 550 m12:21
400339740304Christian EnbergM40A (293)3 725 m12:31:00

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702122037365Vesa HaaralaM70C (408)2 150 m10:23
751617208197Taisto VinniM75C (486)1 650 m11:02
706182037366Hellevi HaaralaW70B (484)1 650 m12:51
450032037673Risto KarjalainenM45B (472)2 800 m13:17

Ljusdals OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506779101867Maria FernmalmW50A (490)2 725 m12:04

LKO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601119669689Zbigniew HornikM60C (409)2 325 m13:23

Loimaan Jankko

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656689102721Aune HongistoW65C (494)1 750 m10:21
702522078935Harri KuosaM70E (406)1 900 m10:31
702539102034Heimo HongistoM70B (408)2 150 m11:07
703182078932Erkki KallioM70A (409)2 275 m11:49

London Orienteering Klubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600959101440Charles SpenceM60B (413)2 725 m10:45:00
555811410341Marion ShipmanW55C (338)2 025 m11:15
450368644568Dmitry UshakovM45A (410)3 425 m11:57:00

LOSIny53

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455361633305Davydova IuliiaW45B (294)2 375 m10:16
405277875885Anna OrlovaW40B (247)2 425 m10:28
655921633316Elena OrlovaW65C (494)1 750 m10:34

Loten OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45582253835Eli StensliW45B (294)2 375 m10:15
55225245668Kristian StorsveenM55C (405)2 600 m10:33:00
65122530506Sigurd DaehliM65A (405)2 325 m11:52
60599540321Lis DaehliW60A (486)2 475 m12:39

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505711399803Susanna RokkaW50A (490)2 725 m12:08
500811406431Timo RokkaM50C (405)2 600 m12:58

LSF Pronoking Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40564305047Liina SumbergW40B (247)2 425 m10:42
550917090462Aivar MeindokM55C (405)2 600 m11:18:00
40074770066Tarmo KuubM40B (290)2 875 m12:13

Lunds OK

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751209127172Ingemar SvenssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:44
555018010228Ingela AnderssonW55A (485)2 575 m10:50
6017016940Lars EdenbrandtM60B (413)2 725 m11:01:00
60268449959Patrick AdlercreutzM60B (413)2 725 m11:15:00
451058409307Jens SorvikM45A (410)3 425 m11:17:00
455779690311Aasa EricssonW45A (303)3 050 m11:21
550038240962Pesho HedbergM55A (399)3 000 m11:22:00
501479670506Anders EricssonM50A (403)3 275 m11:23
55529620430Sara Snogerup LinseW55A (485)2 575 m11:28
8051210010Barbro HugossonW80B (139)1 150 m11:36
6026337832Claes LinseforsM60D (392)2 550 m11:42
60044570913Kyrre ThalbergM60D (392)2 550 m11:44
40077740474Mikael NilssonM40A (293)3 725 m12:10:00
60318258019Anders GrundbergM60D (392)2 550 m12:10
400607771015Johan GustafsonM40B (290)2 875 m12:21
505588468864Kristina SpangbergW50A (490)2 725 m12:39
8002810079Sedney HugossonM80B (307)1 250 m12:44
6064316939Christine EdenbrandtW60C (490)2 025 m12:59
706169101913Margareta SjoebergW70C (264)1 475 m13:01
45126690610Fredrik HugossonM45B (472)2 800 m13:05
6069629647Lotta LinseforsW60A (486)2 475 m13:06
355148150607Emelie EklofW35A (175)3 275 m13:21

Lyngby OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55156888950Henrik HansenM55A (399)3 000 m11:12:00

Lynx

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551961201091Timo RitakallioM55C (405)2 600 m10:15:00
505497211115Leena MyllysW50B (562)2 550 m10:27:00
550837211108Mikko KuusinenM55A (399)3 000 m10:37:00
556051160263Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55A (485)2 575 m10:55
556541201092Maarit RitakallioW55B (486)2 475 m11:02:00
500471061168Simo SukselainenM50A (403)3 275 m11:58
601811393053Pekka LeskinenM60D (392)2 550 m12:36
405229101767Elli VirtaW40A (263)3 175 m12:38
706361304081Liisa SundbergW70B (484)1 650 m12:50
350339201947Aleksi LeskinenM35A (230)3 900 m12:55
35510791979Anna OjapaloW35A (175)3 275 m13:11
606499201953Tiina LeskinenW60C (490)2 025 m13:12
355249201944AnneMari LeskinenW35A (175)3 275 m13:24
65645418260Beatrice MalmstenW65B (484)1 875 m13:29

Lytkarino

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655062024674Olga ChudakovaW65C (494)1 750 m10:45
70585238332Zinaida LoikaW70B (484)1 650 m11:41
65111238560Yury PerelyaevM65B (420)2 375 m11:53
70139238596Vladimir VasilyevM70A (409)2 275 m12:02
600102024659Anatoliy ChudakovM60D (392)2 550 m12:25
65574238380Valentina VasilyevaW65B (484)1 875 m12:27
605762040735Galina SuchilovaW60C (490)2 025 m12:37
800362040726Igor GeichenkoM80B (307)1 250 m12:42

Maaren OK

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555771250859Grete BerntsenW55B (486)2 475 m10:01:00
55560341316Gro Hege LudvigsenW55B (486)2 475 m10:59:00
550501130259Morten KarlsenM55C (405)2 600 m11:05:00
603092085978Morten DueM60B (413)2 725 m11:19:00
650722081328Stein TurtumoygardM65C (400)2 225 m11:40
805461403039Unni BoehlerengenW80A (143)1 375 m11:47
755787202580Aase Tove GoldenW75A (327)1 550 m11:56
707191403037Inger HalckW70B (484)1 650 m12:32
505271110066Kjersti Holt HanssenW50A (490)2 725 m12:46
601711304005Per Hermann KroegerM60C (409)2 325 m12:57

Maarian Mahti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701072087990Rauno HedenstromM70C (408)2 150 m10:49
75056305771Juhani JokinenM75B (483)1 700 m11:09
702257202370Erkki MattilaM70E (406)1 900 m11:15
656381304247Pirkko KalliolaW65A (484)2 075 m11:33
706247202360Pirjo KurppaW70A (488)1 750 m12:44
55020450016Markku MantyM55D (255)2 425 m13:06

Malarruta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350138654393Carlos RolM35B (220)3 000 m13:24

Malilla OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703617203832Leif AxelssonM70A (409)2 275 m11:36
601031954427Lennart EklundM60D (392)2 550 m11:40
401027203833Daniel AxelssonM40B (290)2 875 m12:18
703519440831Jan Ulf KarlssonM70D (411)1 975 m12:31

Malmo OK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75138444060Hakan BrostM75C (486)1 650 m10:32
702992095205Mats HakanssonM70B (408)2 150 m10:49
800859101537Arne GustafssonM80A (323)1 550 m11:02
7033417490Bo BulowM70E (406)1 900 m11:04
4558617513Ingela LevinssonW45A (303)3 050 m11:07
70039511010Haakan NilssonM70B (408)2 150 m11:41
45108730912Magnus JonassonM45B (472)2 800 m11:56
400729770826Linus MalmstenM40A (293)3 725 m12:14:00
500042083837Staffan AhltinM50C (405)2 600 m12:18
35039820218Jonathan GunnarssonM35B (220)3 000 m12:46
80056443701Ingemar TuressonM80B (307)1 250 m12:47
350508201280Karl UtterbackM35B (220)3 000 m12:48
350519101404Emanuel StridM35B (220)3 000 m13:08

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502239410939Lars GunnarssonM50B (406)2 875 m11:11

Malvik il

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750307210079Eigil SoerliM75A (403)1 875 m10:52
75011889139Roar ForbordM75C (486)1 650 m10:56
506387210936Hilde ForbordW50A (490)2 725 m12:00
605052093026Kjellrun SporildW60A (486)2 475 m12:44

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550368118119Steve FellbaumM55C (405)2 600 m10:13:00
700628060647Doug EdwardsM70E (406)1 900 m10:48
555848030261Vicky ThorntonW55A (485)2 575 m10:56
650358195196John BrittonM65A (405)2 325 m11:04
700638190547Ian WatsonM70B (408)2 150 m11:13
750348181041David MawdsleyM75B (483)1 700 m11:19
555838051004Heather FellbaumW55B (486)2 475 m11:20:00
70049722247Chris RostronM70B (408)2 150 m11:24
805038632171Sue BirkinshawW80A (143)1 375 m11:26
805231300897Margaret GregoryW80A (143)1 375 m11:31
705378657607Julie BrookW70B (484)1 650 m12:38
800532100025Andrew GregoryM80B (307)1 250 m13:18

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552518652515Arto NummelaM55B (400)2 800 m10:02
550371201047Jarmo AntikainenM55B (400)2 800 m10:22

Mar orienteering club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606807204679Trish CoombsW60A (486)2 475 m11:53
602197204678Roger CoombsM60D (392)2 550 m11:59

Mariager Fjord OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80094681841Vagn LidegaardM80A (323)1 550 m10:52

Maribo OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556028646082Pia KadziolaW55A (485)2 575 m11:02

Mariestads FK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7554415038Birgit KarlssonW75B (313)1 250 m10:17
80031702005Kjell PerssonM80A (323)1 550 m10:41
6569115042Monica LoofW65C (494)1 750 m10:50
6525115023Hakan LoofM65C (400)2 225 m11:51
7554815037Anne Catrine PerssonW75A (327)1 550 m12:04
7004315019Hans Goesta BernhardM70A (409)2 275 m12:15

Markaryds FK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505381680904Ann Sofie BrinkW50A (490)2 725 m12:35
75532521030Helen AndertoftW75A (327)1 550 m12:43

Markbygdens OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5568136759Leila LjunggrenW55B (486)2 475 m10:14:00

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606661201055Natalia DeconescuW60A (486)2 475 m11:50

Medeina OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556101395420Daiva ZiaukieneW55A (485)2 575 m11:05
551351100023Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55A (399)3 000 m11:16:00
651717204895Remigijus PociusM65A (405)2 325 m11:38
606278651332Virginija GvildieneW60A (486)2 475 m12:42
450598654401Arturas VaitiekusM45B (472)2 800 m12:50

Melbourne Forest Racers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552578031878Warren KeyM55A (399)3 000 m11:34:00
455948642236Natasha KeyW45A (303)3 050 m11:57

Meridians OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350998642122Agris PeipinsM35A (230)3 900 m12:42

Mesikammenet

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500781004502Pekka SiirilaM50C (405)2 600 m13:00

Mile Sport SPb

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506651301595Galina PigarevaW50B (562)2 550 m10:59:00
502002040098Konstantin PigarevM50C (405)2 600 m13:16

Military team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552418657235Hennie KennisM55B (400)2 800 m10:36

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7519651611Jan SklenarM75B (483)1 700 m10:23
703388657099Jan FisakM70C (408)2 150 m10:58

Modum OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70279331405Baard StangM70C (408)2 150 m10:31
551131421810Jens KoplandM55B (400)2 800 m11:03
552509110159Leif ErikssonM55B (400)2 800 m11:18
551141111000Jorgen MartenssonM55A (399)3 000 m11:44:00
70657331674Marta StangW70B (484)1 650 m12:19
607262086954Anita SjaavikW60C (490)2 025 m12:36
607199120356Sirpa LiljaW60A (486)2 475 m12:50

Mole Valley

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652938210111Mike BoltonM65C (400)2 225 m10:49
500951421964Tony BurtonM50A (403)3 275 m11:19

Mona OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55311503719Juris CebulisM55C (405)2 600 m10:04:00
555652021263Ieva RozentaleW55B (486)2 475 m10:31:00
55166503711Girts ZiliskisM55B (400)2 800 m10:48
556409200082Velga ZalaiskalnaW55B (486)2 475 m10:51:00
55063888958Sandris LacisM55C (405)2 600 m10:57:00
601917100496Maris ZalaiskalnsM60B (413)2 725 m11:00:00
551658663370Janis NagelisM55C (405)2 600 m11:07:00
55731201093Iveta OsaW55C (338)2 025 m11:39
80529207690Anda PlukseW80A (143)1 375 m11:44
60192503731Ivars PucensM60D (392)2 550 m11:56
607567003136Velga BusaW60A (486)2 475 m12:00
603647003143Uldis PekussM60A (403)3 050 m12:29:00
506038628425Baiba OzolaW50A (490)2 725 m12:42
501167111700Atis ZarinsM50C (405)2 600 m13:02

Moravian

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650747205955Eddie HarwoodM65D (460)2 150 m10:30:00
552268640446Jon HollingdaleM55A (399)3 000 m11:41:00
6555933324Margaret DearmanW65B (484)1 875 m12:22
602768630829Donald GrassieM60C (409)2 325 m13:25

Moscow

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652681301256Sergey GlebovM65D (460)2 150 m10:04:00
605328652415Lidia ShorokhovaW60A (486)2 475 m12:40
706651302147Raisa IgnatenkoW70C (264)1 475 m12:50
605351403858Olga DanilchenkovaW60C (490)2 025 m13:15

Moscow Compass MPEI

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455098652992Natalia RakhmaninaW45B (294)2 375 m10:21
555331633555Tatiana KinyaevaW55B (486)2 475 m10:22:00
700481005453Boris TarasovM70E (406)1 900 m10:35
45018681837Andrei ZhukovM45A (410)3 425 m11:18:00
70047238653Sergey LysenkoM70D (411)1 975 m11:58
75518238392Elena KrylatykhW75A (327)1 550 m12:02
705362300080Valentina PiskarevaW70B (484)1 650 m12:13
655331602487Tatiana StepaniantcW65B (484)1 875 m12:14
550301410702Leonid LukienkoM55D (255)2 425 m13:11

Moscow Dinamo

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800067204876Viacheslav GrishukhinM80A (323)1 550 m10:49
805441302268Tatiana SheloumovaW80A (143)1 375 m11:45

Moscow region

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401148643026Roman EfimovM40A (293)3 725 m12:53:00

Motala Aif Ol

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556917205415Carina Berger SvenssonW55A (485)2 575 m10:53
602937205412Thomas SvenssonM60A (403)3 050 m12:23:00

Moxina OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355458648704Yiching HuangW35A (175)3 275 m13:09

MS Parma

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65082246705Raimo JalonenM65D (460)2 150 m10:03:00
751311011939Matti LainemaM75C (486)1 650 m10:36
800541938105Seppo SaarioM80A (323)1 550 m10:48
65081404040Martti AlilonttinenM65C (400)2 225 m11:01
750587207943Timo GronroosM75A (403)1 875 m11:31
701081941946Timo PeltolaM70A (409)2 275 m12:32
405832092958Sanna PaukkunenW40A (263)3 175 m12:33
350811398716Petri PaukkunenM35A (230)3 900 m12:35
705631491947Katariina PeltolaW70C (264)1 475 m12:51

MSU OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55703238077Elena MolchanovaW55C (338)2 025 m11:36

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451548124720Joachim StamerM45A (410)3 425 m11:51:00

Mullsjo SOK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7004630793Sven Olof PetterssonM70B (408)2 150 m11:00
752267206820Toivo VoudinmakiM75C (486)1 650 m11:11
706517206830Kaarina VoudinmakiW70B (484)1 650 m12:25

Murcia O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602091201026Pedro MayolM60B (413)2 725 m10:20:00

Murgash 77

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502571409412Vassil StoyanovM50C (405)2 600 m12:26

Muuramen Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656419102093Sirpa LakanenW65B (484)1 875 m13:19

Mysl Moscow

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75580307307Irina DesinovaW75B (313)1 250 m10:01
702041301542Sergey BortnovskiyM70E (406)1 900 m10:20
755711602288Elvira FrantsuzovaW75B (313)1 250 m10:20
656278638359Tamara BortnovskayaW65A (484)2 075 m10:24
500901602281Vladislav SiialskiiM50B (406)2 875 m10:47
65626206586Vera RebrovaW65C (494)1 750 m10:55
800552008217Evgeny ShirokovM80A (323)1 550 m10:59
80524238161Tamara TatarinovaW80B (139)1 150 m11:37
45075307308Vasiliy DesinovM45B (472)2 800 m12:06
45052307310Sergey DesinovM45B (472)2 800 m12:11
702329870789Sergey ChizhikovM70D (411)1 975 m12:16
706131006730Zoja ZiminaW70A (488)1 750 m12:39
656537650567Liudmila ChizhikovaW65B (484)1 875 m12:43
606291600882Lidiia BelomoinaW60B (490)2 150 m12:55

Naage SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75136302854Boris KirtM75B (483)1 700 m10:03

NAIS orienteringsklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70032424924Leif BerggrenM70B (408)2 150 m10:41
10000127444Rune HaraldssonM100A (5)1 025 m11:35
351011392494Erik KjellgrenM35B (220)3 000 m12:51

Nash Klub

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350348200200Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35A (230)3 900 m12:54

Nassjo OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75135245832Rune GunnarssonM75B (483)1 700 m10:55
7063029382Kerstin GunnarssonW70C (264)1 475 m13:14

Nastolan Tera

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602182077769Jarmo KytoM60B (413)2 725 m10:42:00
651921396446Hannu NieminenM65C (400)2 225 m11:31

Naturfreunde Wien

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450228247247Boris Kastner JirkaM45A (410)3 425 m11:14:00
455118105105Barbara KastnerW45A (303)3 050 m11:52
506607297Katja GassnerW50A (490)2 725 m12:15
501848030166Ferri GassnerM50A (403)3 275 m12:16
450508180471Guenther KroupaM45B (472)2 800 m12:58
606788619020Inge BosinaW60C (490)2 025 m13:11

NAVI

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405911403034Unna Sisko PaloW40B (247)2 425 m10:07
80531500611Leena PiskonenW80B (139)1 150 m11:45
500762077649Janne ViljamaaM50C (405)2 600 m12:16
755772077707Rauni MuikkuW75A (327)1 550 m12:34
706172093128Anneli AarniosaloW70B (484)1 650 m12:47

Navi senjor

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701907200546Jorma HyyrylainenM70B (408)2 150 m11:14
702501393019Jorma KemppiM70A (409)2 275 m11:33
65637500614Arja HeimonenW65B (484)1 875 m12:31

Navicom Garmin

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550058643701Alexey ZuevM55A (399)3 000 m10:50:00
555031602273Svetlana ZuevaW55C (338)2 025 m11:24

Nemiga Nord

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45505440302Olga KulikW45A (303)3 050 m11:23
35511440330Daria PolekshanovaW35A (175)3 275 m13:18

Nerima OLC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500529102208Toshiyuki AokiM50B (406)2 875 m10:14
805519102206Kimiko KuboW80B (139)1 150 m11:44

New England Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653277200413Jeffrey SaegerM65A (405)2 325 m10:45
60520408816Dorina NimigeanW60C (490)2 025 m12:55
65729263048Judith KarpinskiW65B (484)1 875 m13:13

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602501422897Malcolm InghamM60B (413)2 725 m10:28:00

NF Steuerberg OLG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603581080556Bruno ScherrM60B (413)2 725 m10:05:00
5001554654Franz GuselM50B (406)2 875 m10:24

Nidaroest OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70185508004Paal Ole SkybergM70E (406)1 900 m10:08
70023334039Tore KisteM70C (408)2 150 m10:14
750271004085Tore BrurokM75A (403)1 875 m11:23
750261004248Leif EngenM75A (403)1 875 m11:34
750151003357Leidulv VinjeM75A (403)1 875 m12:03
705262093059Randi KisteW70B (484)1 650 m12:54
70024334158Halvor FlatbergM70D (411)1 975 m12:58

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656769200102Schon HudsonW65C (494)1 750 m10:33
652339200101Geoff HudsonM65C (400)2 225 m11:30

Nittedal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45595682210Marit EithunW45A (303)3 050 m11:19

Nittedal Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603197207893Baard NatvigM60B (413)2 725 m10:08:00
607291010077Kari Elisabeth NatvigW60A (486)2 475 m13:04

Nivalan Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702131009749Severi HalkosaariM70D (411)1 975 m12:37

Nizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400281418953Ilya SamoshinM40B (290)2 875 m12:09

Nizhniy Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405067654327Evgeniia TsvetkovaW40B (247)2 425 m10:37
500297200078Anton TsvetkovM50B (406)2 875 m10:49

No club membership

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7511454616Matti SivonenM75C (486)1 650 m10:01
506752093009Kerttu KanervaW50B (562)2 550 m10:07:00
456101201071Anna MarchenkoW45B (294)2 375 m10:08
455422092963Tonje PalmgrenW45B (294)2 375 m10:09
752222043954Ernst OdermattM75C (486)1 650 m10:29
603168657388Alasdair Wilson CrawM60B (413)2 725 m10:33:00
55739217834Heather WaltonW55B (486)2 475 m10:35:00
75555334138Asbjorg E OlsenW75B (313)1 250 m10:43
75259302067Palle Moeller NielsenM75B (483)1 700 m10:45
556212037369Auli HovikorpiW55B (486)2 475 m10:47:00
653292090672Poul GreenM65C (400)2 225 m10:48
801142117541Arne Chr. ScheieM80A (323)1 550 m10:53
451951201072Vadim MarchenkoM45A (410)3 425 m11:07:00
45158452673Henning Bratland CarlsenM45A (410)3 425 m11:08:00
653421419951Sven MadsenM65C (400)2 225 m11:12
451602117569Oystein OlsenM45A (410)3 425 m11:15:00
502129041330Brendan BollandM50A (403)3 275 m11:15
552687001088Hartmut LehmbergM55C (405)2 600 m11:15:00
650147203652Yoshiaki SakaiM65D (460)2 150 m11:18:00
451561414414Arno SchneiderM45A (410)3 425 m11:30:00
6030864749Stein KlyveM60D (392)2 550 m11:30
553078391060Ian ProsserM55A (399)3 000 m11:32:00
706931396150Sisko PuhakkaW70B (484)1 650 m11:38
8054828409Lillemor ForsbergW80A (143)1 375 m11:38
60303401727Andy JonesM60D (392)2 550 m11:39
35555428187Triinu VaikmeriW35B (169)2 600 m11:40
502179101814Ali MattolaM50A (403)3 275 m11:43
456088004040Guro HarstadW45A (303)3 050 m11:45
50211686669Sigmund VisterM50A (403)3 275 m11:45
355521401232Eeva Kuuri RiuttaW35B (169)2 600 m11:48
805412093077Margo BollandW80B (139)1 150 m11:49
603112Harald GrondahlM60D (392)2 550 m12:03
603141004372Jan SveenM60C (409)2 325 m12:14
45164500542Morten FengerGronM45A (410)3 425 m12:15:00
350798388388Anton VernicheskoM35A (230)3 900 m12:28
401132039017Mikko VaisanenM40A (293)3 725 m12:37:00
607241390667Sinikka IllaruW60A (486)2 475 m12:38
552622077728Axel BromanderM55D (255)2 425 m12:50
451571602776Paavo RoigasM45B (472)2 800 m13:04
607289102722Marjatta VaaraW60B (490)2 150 m13:07
451682077634Jussi VieroM45B (472)2 800 m13:20

No club membership

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50112407732Anders KassowM50B (406)2 875 m10:45

NOC Rushcliffe

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701928628620John PalmerM70D (411)1 975 m12:05
706028628580Hilary PalmerW70A (488)1 750 m12:58

Norbergs OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355169820213Malin FuhrW35A (175)3 275 m13:03

Nordvest OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703412049950Hermann Peter JensenM70C (408)2 150 m11:21
50653800029Mette EdsenW50A (490)2 725 m12:45
706782049951Jane Thode JensenW70A (488)1 750 m12:47
50173800089Kristian EdsenM50C (405)2 600 m13:10

Norfolk Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80087203360Rodney FreeburnM80B (307)1 250 m13:08

North West

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652588240649Rob GardenM65D (460)2 150 m10:01:00
506208290667Marquita GeldermanW50A (490)2 725 m13:19

Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550169101520Peter MayM55C (405)2 600 m10:29:00

Notodden OL

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552227205556Harald KvisliM55B (400)2 800 m11:00
501639050167Joern MyrlandM50B (406)2 875 m11:03
556647205560Heidi SchatvetW55C (338)2 025 m11:08
652632057603Sveinung RekaaM65B (420)2 375 m11:55
50174334103Petter LoeM50C (405)2 600 m12:21
451141396152Robert FredriksenM45B (472)2 800 m12:41

Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400798260877Anthony SquireM40A (293)3 725 m12:46:00

Novorossyisk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350971395099Sergei BorovkovM35A (230)3 900 m12:59

Novosibirsk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700311602456Victor StepanovM70A (409)2 275 m11:29

NTA O Tour

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703712112591Kanji ShikanoM70E (406)1 900 m10:29
653182090668Shoji KatoM65D (460)2 150 m10:43:00
653197206935Yasunori OgitaM65D (460)2 150 m11:27:00
703842092912Osamu MiyabayashiM70B (408)2 150 m11:27
805401396136Miyoko IshidaW80A (143)1 375 m11:36
800922800648Nobuhiro IshidaM80B (307)1 250 m12:41
602927203628Yasuma HashimotoM60C (409)2 325 m13:01

NTNU Bedrift IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80035334139Edmund OlsenM80A (323)1 550 m10:35

Nybro OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65722507049Marie Louice KarlssonW65C (494)1 750 m11:01
752021396333Leif LindstromM75A (403)1 875 m11:10
751979420921Anders BuhreM75A (403)1 875 m11:48

Nydalens SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501951051265Jan Tore HenriksenM50A (403)3 275 m11:30
60047570725Terje Wiig MathisenM60A (403)3 050 m12:35:00
35550504740Cristina LuisW35A (175)3 275 m13:13

Nynashamns OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755301363962Gunvor GranathW75B (313)1 250 m10:39

O 63 Vordingborg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501642117600Steven LambertM50B (406)2 875 m10:11
651791406269John KnudsenM65D (460)2 150 m10:47:00

O Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755141008073Ellaida StepanenkoW75B (313)1 250 m10:36
650099200170Mykola BozhkoM65A (405)2 325 m11:51
605091000412Tetyana BozhkoW60A (486)2 475 m12:37

OB Ceske Budejovice

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551751401041Lubos HosekM55A (399)3 000 m10:38:00
702637206533Josef RychteckyM70C (408)2 150 m10:51

OC BNTU

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60107259953Igor IakavkinM60B (413)2 725 m10:26:00
45535250545Volha AliakseyevaW45B (294)2 375 m10:39
651242091586Henadzi ArekhauM65D (460)2 150 m11:05:00
60106250540Yury AliakseyeuM60B (413)2 725 m11:06:00

OC DUBHE

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555928644837Sari JetsonenW55A (485)2 575 m10:32
550998644836Juhani JetsonenM55A (399)3 000 m11:23:00

OC Fuerstenfeld

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455492045594Eva KailbauerW45A (303)3 050 m11:09
551318055077Herwig ProskeM55C (405)2 600 m11:09:00
601418133113Joachim FriessnigM60A (403)3 050 m12:59:00

OC MASTER

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550211300242Volodymyr RudakovM55B (400)2 800 m10:13
555261300217Olena RudakovaW55A (485)2 575 m10:17
350071393111Oleh KyshchenkoM35B (220)3 000 m13:15

Ockelbo OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70126306161Bo SundqvistM70E (406)1 900 m10:25
70686435727Solveig SvahnW70B (484)1 650 m12:03

Octavian Droobers

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600028640489Mike SnellM60B (413)2 725 m10:16:00
750759110839Trevor SimpsonM75C (486)1 650 m11:10
653888401766Keith WilldigM65B (420)2 375 m11:42
700728632884Peter CareyM70A (409)2 275 m11:48
7063150322Thelma SpaltonW70B (484)1 650 m11:54
70720264267Sue BicknellW70A (488)1 750 m11:56
755519010839Hilary SimpsonW75A (327)1 550 m12:12
706738630929Karin KirkW70A (488)1 750 m12:17
705538632885Sheila CareyW70A (488)1 750 m12:27
657558401765Margaret WilldigW65B (484)1 875 m12:54

Odal ol

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501092077657Per Ivar SveheimM50B (406)2 875 m10:44
653021503218Bjorn SteinbekkenM65A (405)2 325 m10:51
700441468957Ole Kristian SteinbekkenM70A (409)2 275 m12:11
400941520883Oeyvind SteinbekkenM40A (293)3 725 m12:16:00
705341009839Kari VikerhaugenW70B (484)1 650 m12:37

Odense Orienteringsklub

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time