International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

..

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
801142117541Arne Chr. ScheieM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:44

3Roc

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50619640107Julie ClearyW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:23
706611601983Trina ClearyW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:18
551871961960Ronan ClearyM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:07
80072631406Frank MartindaleM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:36

Aalborg OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55230561062Jan MoellerM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:41
401039005057Claus BobachM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:40:00
65520405441Kirsten BobachW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:06
70026409495Poul BobachM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:37

AAOC

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500268000730Matt WhiteM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:10
500228091164Charlie AdamsM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:39
455078160770Amanda CrawshawW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:57
500238355551Mike BrettM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:06
500258180555Nick LightfootM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:09
500248010563Steve DempseyM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:11

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65332970440Olaf ChristensenM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:20
60663571031Birgitte HalleW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:53
65730948048Lone ChristensenW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:24

Aarstad IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55033344909Jan HauglandM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:23
75029343903Per Johan HauglandM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:41:00
75218334054Gunnar J AlsakerM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:32

Abominable O-Men

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656778654854Ann ScownW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:55
652348643990John ScownM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:20

AC Weinheim

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601307580328Klaus PflaestererM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:54

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800461007381Sherban IonescuM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:17
65252997913Emil OlteanuM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:06:00

ADFA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405161010119Maria Albertina SaW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:19

AFAP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500209048082Rui AlmeidaM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:29

Airienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706822117565Jo ThornleyW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:04

Akademisk Skytteforening

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651019102226Kai WilladsenM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:44:00

AKIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45544886263Mette Moeller NielsenW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:20
55209445592Lars HumleM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:39
55118681850Jes Mose JensenM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:33

Alems OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60174408157Peter JoelssonM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:16

Alfta Osa OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601097561014Thomas EricsonM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:40
8009113944John BerglundM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:35
60194570513Stefan CarlssonM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:59
752139420223Rolf JakobssonM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:20

ALHAMA COYM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451198651384Manuel Angel Paco FernandezM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:17

ALIGOTS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400569200204Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM40-2 (174)3 675 m12:08:00
501888650847Xevi GarciaM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:12

Alleroed OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50087711267Jens Knud MaarupM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:57
505829200940Anne MaarupW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:15
555988626197Birgitte Birck FrederiksenW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:52

Alta O lag

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80070421442Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:20

Alvdalens IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75545714542Lena LeanderssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:09

Amager OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50151302165Flemming Sparre SoerensenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:52
607532061665Inge ChristiansenW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:28
55242682231Per RasmussenM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:45
750781406095Erik NielsenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:09:00
506402061669Mette Uhre LangW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:27
451292037684Soeren Albaek JensenM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:12:00
450437205424Christian OlsenM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:24:00
70164439490Jan BartnikM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:25
652751125952Rolf AndersenM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:28

AMOR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450048200969Aleksei MorozovM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:33
50009995566Alexandr AngelovM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:05

ANCO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65633432697Madeleine ChenalW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:28
651788632398Jean Claude GuyotM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:32:00
650228201053Alain JuanM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:25

Andebu IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653331004393Elling AakreM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:21:00
657321413025Elisabeth RoedW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:28

Andrarums IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7509816986Jan JohanssonM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:47:00
75217240952Bertil OlofssonM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:58:00
350701306298Matts TenlandM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:37
652959490705Kent NilssonM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:30

Angelniemen Ankkuri

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400859101782Heikki ToivioM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:04
501149101731Timo ParttimaaM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:43
505969160567Helena Havia KinnalaW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:11
556491500114Anne NurmiW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:19
350018150814Tuomas KariM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:21
703751398531Jaakko MakinenM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:39
550091304254Kari HeinonenM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:51
505999101737Hanna FranssilaW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:54

ANKARA GSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605017000017Nermin FenmenW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:57

Annebergs GIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60283448629Stefan ArbinM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:44
7016627739Roland SandahlM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:00
65724448640Gunvor ArbinW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:21

Anttolan Urheilijat

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551219102879Pekka KiljunenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:31
450469201996Petri NoponenM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:36
551329500950Ari TaskinenM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:57
500511401229Janne SyrjalainenM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:01
502582039015Mika RautioM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:23
550352039016Hannu PeltonenM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:29
500842039018Risto HaikonenM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:38
355131009900Heli NoponenW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:22

Aralia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400128652393Aleksandr LopatinM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:47:00

ARDOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400152009362Michel BastinM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:40
400627000011Patrick HockM40-2 (174)3 675 m12:07:00
7026749087Heinrich EicherM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:16
451011973213Michael HockM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:20

Are OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701162131945Gunnar HedbergM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:58

Argus

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40041752603Bart BroexM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:14
40031741122Werner HalterM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:52:00

ARINA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557381400110Nadezhda StarostinaW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:00

AS IGN

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350028094480Benoit SolM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:07
455661940411Stephanie VarronW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:49

ASCO Lugano

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451328201272Michele RenM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:18
455838110173Cristina Bozzolo RenW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:21

ASD Arco di carta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700927201861Giuliano MichelottiM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:53

ASD Unione Lombarda

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606532103422Lucia SacilottoW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:34
405457101976Eugenia PoliceW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:17

ASD Vivaio orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65657210978Maia CameriniW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:59

Asikkalan Raikas

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500382077639Vesa KetomaaM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:18
55238406164Arto LehtinenM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:08
355481003289Katja IivonenW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:35

Asker Skiklubb

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75614889144Anne Lise OefsthusW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:13:00
704348180167Joern Bue OlsenM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:15
703362092908Oyvind SteneM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:24
75260889145Arne OefsthusM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:33:00
556772093019Ingvill HoftunW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:07
602752085977Per SchancheM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:46
751667209378Bjorn GunneroedM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:23
70514334123Margaret A GjertsenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:37

Askoy OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605151009861Rannveig SolliW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:38
650191009860Jan Arve SolliM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:19
600231304010Egil KarlsenM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:21
555171304011Britt KarlsenW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:57

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80082334124Sveinung FristadM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:50
703257210952Edvin HelleM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:42
651441421826Anders BjorkaasM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:46:00

ASOP Erstein

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650018030830Andre HallouardM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:54:00

Atomy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850101415383Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:33
550962106385Piotr ZielczynskiM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:39

Attunda OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506558006607Madeleine LimparW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:56

ATU Kosice

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450352051301Zdenko RohacM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:41
55580307378Judita SadeckaW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:31
500569102083Peter SlamaM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:35
55274307277Boris DurcoM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:28
55086920651Jozef PollakM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:50
505512032145Eva MusinskaW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:25
55579307259Elena BelicovaW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:42
35508920656Katarina LamiovaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:49
600942051335Jan KuchtaM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:07
455242023819Ingrid RohacovaW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:19

Auckland

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65632446320Joanna StewartW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:57
65184888555Alistair StewartM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:10:00
552212028615Martin CrosbyM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:46
75124207300Bruce CasseyM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:34
50633419054Karen WoodsW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:48
502077300022Dwayne SmithM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:54

Auseklis IK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405318627784Zaiga OzolinaW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:16

Austin Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450988657447Danny OCallaghanM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:00:00

Austmarka IL O gruppe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552122077715Bjorn SolbergseterM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:14

Australia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653317155158Greg HawthorneM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:10:00
405441392403Jenny CasanovaW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:21

Avesta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70157444190Osten ErikssonM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:52

Azimut

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65554237332Natalia NikitinaW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:22
605532025679Marina CherkasovaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:24
655571301597Tatiana ShevchenkoW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:40
600691301586Sergei NeginM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:43
655252041749Natalia RomanovaW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:43
650681301587Iurii ChumakovM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:30

Azymut Mochy

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400058270678Rafal WalickiM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:44
450608648668Mariusz PlesinskiM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:52
350088648666Pawel GolinowskiM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:09

Badenoch and Strathspey OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656348100953Lynne WalkerW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:49

BADO

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7036037241John HarrisonM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:57
556852105234Anne TynegateW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:43

Baekkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450112037676Truls KvaaseM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:50:00

Baklan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350717207942Piotr KukhtoM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:35

Balise 25

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501492036846Eddie WymerM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:36
552021963207Alain PourreM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:15
751811943014Jacques AbisseM75-1 (224)1 775 m12:09:00
506269072868Isabelle WymerW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:51
506279120667Valerie PourreW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:46
755929041943Gisele AbisseW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:30

Balise77

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401088010018Stephane GallyM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:54
505568001980Sandra OlivierW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:57

Ballerup OK

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800072083219Gunnar TambergM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:05
60572202087Ellen Kuehn JensenW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:17
605451428720Hanne FrostW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:35
45014660743Carsten Gemmer HanghoejM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:43
55515601221Siri KlausenW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:44
755081009727Kirsten TruelsenW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:49:00
70716308068Anne HultengrenW70-2 (209)1 875 m10:54
555081408226Gitte GrauertW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:01
60225420167Flemming VejenM60-5 (196)2 900 m11:04
55127501268Troels ChristensenM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:14
600568290555Lars Hanghoj PetersenM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:14
702862119079Marek Mir MackiewiczM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:17
65648432496Bodil Marie MortensenW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:37
75253308067Finn HultengrenM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:45:00
55205440295Lars Bech JensenM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:09
70552302175Lisbeth JensenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:12
70095682126Per Aaes ChristoffersenM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:20
80501202074Susan TambergW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:20
556528640536Birte LangkildeW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:29
60017500108Joergen SkaarupM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:32
500307680504Claus CederbergM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:38
750071411619Poul GregersenM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:08:00
50091702200Alex OttesenM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:51
605308631599Johanne LindW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:58
50254239226Henrik PetersenM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:59
80119308090Govert HeedeM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:05
650982086036Jimmy HoenM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:15:00
704258633623Jan KristoffersenM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:28
555148640550Annette BondeW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:37
555208626192Charlotte GrauertW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:55
70650440894Inge Krogh KristoffersenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:56
600198635885Gregers Helge JorgensenM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:57
40507750619Diana CederbergW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:03

Bay Area Orienteering Club

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451441413683Francois LeonardM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:03
703452061232Chuck SpaldingM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:05
600991422058Gary KraghtM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:31
55246981640Tapio KarrasM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:53
505551421752Olga KraghtW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:14
40541887147Marie Josee ParayreW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:07

Bay of Plenty

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556838231263Raewyn SimpsonW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:33
552438030560Ian SimpsonM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:46

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60267502573David KnightM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:22
602009102279Greg TamblynM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:06

BEGUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551711007820Rumen KatelievM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:33

Belarus

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355327002137Liudmila SkinderW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:03

Belgium

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500218625757Dirk GoossensM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:02
555288643047Linda VerbrakenW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:47

Belgorodskaja obl

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500411007601Vladimir BocharnikovM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:44
401271406678Anatoliy TomarovskiyM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:59:00
450261007603Yuri LukashovM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:45:00
550621007604Igor RepinM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:09
455141007602Elena LukashovaW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:09

Belie Nochi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400397205489Alexander LebedevM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:32:00

Bendigo Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700508643991Antony RadfordM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:47
655348655037Alison RadfordW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:05

Bergens TF

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7015548808Ove OslandM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:18
70135334049Magnus NataasM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:20
800471304016Otto Grahl NielsenM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:29
65532216748Eva KrzywinskiW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:10
655041009872Kari SecherW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:27
655731304048Bjoerg MidttunW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:41
75022216774Jan R LienM75-1 (224)1 775 m12:06:00
700221004005Jan Olav JellestadM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:21
70527351352Bjoerg Lohne KocbachW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:43
656022093044Ingunn SkareW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:24
70037351353Ladislav KocbachM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:39
701541304037Oern MidttunM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:19
65521211565Berit HegdalW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:30
70018789001Dagfinn HoleM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:41
70542334032Kjellaug HodnekvamW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:45
70524789002Astri HoleW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:13
70581334048Kari NataasW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:17

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652851010148Rolf ChristensenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:02:00
70506211551Torill Nebell MikkelsenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:43

Berkshire Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65239891952David JukesM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:26
700528230647Martin WilsonM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:58
650068630952Nigel HoultM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:06

Berliner TSC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405129191176Katerina WollmerstaedtW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:01
701449130748Bernd WollenbergM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:20

Berliner Turnerschaft

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350588001979Ronny KruegerM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:11
350741398713Matthias SchwartzM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:01
405668111977Claudia BeckerW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:15

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400168633228Ricky ThackrayM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:56:00

Bielefelder TG

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400919200008Thies KnollM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:24
455859010972Caroline KnollW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:45
800812534Edmund KeilM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:53

Big Foot Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40071797246Patrik GunnarssonM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:11

Bilder

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755078638320Ludmila LabutinaW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:14:00
705158630816Valentina MeshcheryakovaW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:33
65548206588Elena OsokinaW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:48
70559238476Tatiana MarkovaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:57

Birkenes IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702882092904Trygve LolandM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:36

Bjursas OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755791411859Siv HasselgrundW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:51:00

Bodens BK OS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701538470623Matts EngvallM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:14
702909451208Kjell MoertbergM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:06
703119470421Eje AnderssonM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:40
652089501206Kjell SandstroemM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:12

Bodo og omegn IF Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606061421711Wenche RekkedalW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:11
556732093017Marianne EilertsenW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:49
651331444193Per RekkedalM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:55:00
7056548185Karen Merete BjorsethW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:41
552312021868Arild HegrebergM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:29
75064334081Carl Bamse BjorsethM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:12

Boe OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70364331186Arne LandeM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:59
750102117546Olav SolbergM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:02:00
653347209690Per Christian HagenM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:29:00
755037000157Inger Lise SolbergW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:32

BOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656208194900Christine KingW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:46
552107654654Alan HoneyM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:13
355428070579Tereza Maria RushW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:27
355218198000Ruth LandriganW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:38

BONO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455651220773Nadine PereiraW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:58
501241401028Alexandre PulidoM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:19
652231396349Jean Claude PereiraM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:44:00

Border Liners

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606709101494Carol EdwardsW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:13
656138630958Christine KiddierW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:56
601268141158Keith TonkinM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:12

Botne SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75113994000Magnar OvreasM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:04:00
704298270644Thorolf TrolsrudM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:27
70610421443Hjordis OvreasW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:33

Boxholm mjolby ol

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70120425069Ingemar MagnussonM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:50

Bredareds IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603102088949Sven SundstromM60-5 (196)2 900 m11:03
55689610304Marianne HanssonW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:55
607131570415Gunilla LarssonW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:57
7555236465Mariann KjellbergW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:07

Bristol Harbourside

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551798641546David HuntM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:28

Bristol Orienteering Klub

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600018270655Gavin CleggM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:35
60682572303Jackie HallettW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:52
60244524971Sandy BurgonM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:35
55185630506Clive HallettM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:34
450928628560Paul GebbettM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:38

British Army OC

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400652097449Craig AlexanderM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:38
506458251065Woo AllenW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:49
451962097453Kevin SwinbourneM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:56
451622097454Paul DorrittM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:59
400668260374Stu EbbrellM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:18:00
50160534345Alan HoffM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:50
350632097460Grant ClarkeM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:02
400882097451Scott CraigM40-2 (174)3 675 m12:05:00
45074537384Richard BarrettM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:44:00
355432097459Laura ClarkeW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:04
350471398707Dan CoxM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:10

BROS

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555542027052Marie Therese TerrillonW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:59
6512040880Jean Paul BailleulM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:12:00
650518401209Pierre DayonM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:43

BSE Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505351405216Olga KhepinaW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:33
500391405213Sergey BessonovM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:22

BSU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55686237223Alena LebiadzevaW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:29

Buffalo Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70235504008David CadyM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:58

Byasen IL

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55535552467Guri BjorndalW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:24
755221304001Inger Johanne RoehjellW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:26:00
70186334058Roar StensethM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:31
705992093154Marit BjorgumW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:14
70057552468Tom BuggeM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:26
700561304004Leif Roald RoehjellM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:34
706852093073Kirsti HaarbergW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:49
7002040716Svein HoveM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:28
65609334059Anne StensethW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:45
701821304039Per BjorgumM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:35
800087003184Arne SaeterhaugM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:48
800141009812Arnfinn LangelandM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:52
506818662273Rine HanssenW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:21

CA Rose

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700838031946Hansjoerg SuterM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:12
701439101487Jean Bernard ZossoM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:18

CADOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5564641319Julia LaverackW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:28
702438110747Peter GorvettM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:41
7514911812Brian ShawM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:38
50597424389Jane YatesW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:10

CARE Vevey

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501588640469Domenico LeporiM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:10
602438641455Philippe BallifM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:27

CDCEBE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501438010106Jesus HervasM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:35

CE COLIVENC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405588140376Alicia FribergW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:22

Central Coast Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605341931377Julia PrudhoeW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:14
650451931386Paul PrudhoeM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:34
607238655400Hilary WoodW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:42
653408655032Nick DentM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:45:00

Centurion

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655861407024Nadiia SerdiukW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:41
701651300807Vitalii SerdiukM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:23

Chicago Area Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651522027116Charlie ShahbazianM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:56:00
40084866000Maricel OlaruM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:26:00
40569334274Antonina KuzmisW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:26
70332432253Rich GaylordM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:40

Chigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751117040743Tom EdelstenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:42:00

Chinese Taipei Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451971403031Chinchi HuangM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:49

City of Trees Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5515246611Sergey VelichkoM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:55

Cleveland Orienteering Klub

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60256886723Alastair MackenzieM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:45
607128620524Ann CrankeW60-1 (225)2 250 m14:02
556661008528Caroline MackenzieW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:34

Club Montsant

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400632092915Nicolas CorgnetM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:24:00

Club Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450407203231Mykhaylo GutakM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:56

Clydeside Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500758090487Andy PatersonM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:23
501718260165Steve WilsonM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:54
506501240666Rachel WilsonW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:50
455398401010Valerie PatersonW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:03

CO Aget Lugano

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505987000144Claudia GiopelliW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:38
551621207359Antonio BiscegliaM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:01
556368638570Anna BiscegliaW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:13
501138280765Mauro FerrariM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:03
45088346660Alfredo FolettiM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:10:00
601888040655Thomas HiltebrandM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:11
656628160447Lidia NembriniW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:53
601878160556Roberto PoggiatiM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:13

CO Lausanne Jorat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505018642191Najla NaceurW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:29
500402037671Attila NagyM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:30
50642417829Elisabeth DuvoisinW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:37
550088644480Ibrahim NaceurM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:41

COALA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650622018590Jose RaposoM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:51:00
600291090256Escada da CostaM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:50
601392018584Luciano LucasM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:25

COBF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556151680612Claudie Boehm GrevetW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:39
6014335413Yves Boehm GrevetM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:48
555631680619Lena KorchakW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:12

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50014308206Jose BolraoM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:58
405171304241Adelindina LopesW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:11

COCatalunya

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8502940725Carles LladoM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:22
400708027878David Veleda DiazM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:29
506628638377Anna AmigoW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:28
80539417228Teresa GriW80-1 (142)1 450 m13:08
603068110358Jaume Miralles FabreguesM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:44

COCI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400952059300Gilson TomelinM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:43

COLE

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45065710519Thierry BestelM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:46
555911396400Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:59
50065650517Alain RoulleauxM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:40
455519120670Florence BestelW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:47

COMA

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350418633194Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:59
450678654391Antonio Garcia GuerreroM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:58:00
455538290617Brigida Cuenca AdanW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:01

COMPASS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502598159015Paulo Sadao ArakiM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:39

CORDF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600057447463Gilson FariaM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:25
401101396192Antonio Carlos SilvaM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:15:00

CorkO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401078628614Jens WaechterM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:10:00

Cornwall Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602708630863Christopher MoncasterM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:59
606099100556Annabel PringW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:02
550699005362Phil NewallM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:24
555689031161Adele NewallW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:41
6052837581Pauline OldsW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:43
601279081255Graham PringM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:52
650339100453Barry OldsM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:02:00

correze course d orientation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45190522630Bouvier WilliamM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:43

Corsaorientamento Club Roma

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556062021334Helen RollinsW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:32

COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550111999999ELVANDIR DE VARGASM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:54

COTi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500809622612Roberto Da Silva AlvesM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:07

Counties Manukau

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755282033485Valerie RobinsonW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:17:00
700968657196Ross BrighouseM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:01
750508657226John RobinsonM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:37:00

CPOC

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50049881188Joao Pedro ValenteM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:32
600301010145Vitor RodriguesM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:58
550047207271Jose FontouraM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:25

CRAL GTT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75141308870Gianfranco AccattinoM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:46:00

CS Chimia Victoria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602317205765Gheorghe UrdeaM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:07

CS FAURI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602941000400Valerii SvedovM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:48

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650848629119Mircea TicleanuM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:22:00
50089211815Viorel MicleaM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:39

cs orienter tg mures

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551997211386Ioan Sorin BotosM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:48

CS Pertuis

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655931530101Danielle GibiatW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:18
551748622633Patrick DusigneM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:40
350159830412Pierre ScioraM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:41
656171189097Catherine ChalopinW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:36
35040831119Mathieu ChalopinM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:55
55102601004Frederic GibiatM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:54

CS Run Kompass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552191000409Pavel CerescuM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:50

CSAG METZ

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505759001026Marie MorlonW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:59
607541981981THIEBAUT EvelyneW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:16
701799141047Jacques CordierM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:29
607498001950Marchesin SylvieW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:12
551209001022Jean Francois MorlonM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:36
70103500659Etienne BousserM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:52

CSLG MELUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450961770320Fabrice VannierM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:48

CSO Valea Prahovei

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750201393086Stroescu Nicolae GheorgheM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:23:00
450171393079Stroescu DanielM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:41

CSU Brasov

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501182042223Marius CurcaM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:34
405502042222Cristina SabauW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:04

CTG Koblenz

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506958070704Evelyn BueschemannW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:35
601807300051Uwe KrausbauerM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:32

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701697200124Peter DalwoodM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:10
655917201558Pamela KingW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:11

Dartford Orienteering Klubb

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55556220766Julie CollinsW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:34
456098645288Sher DorlingW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:39
55028410899Mark CollinsM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:28
451938645287Dave DorlingM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:03

Deeside Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650327300097Andy PayneM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:42
601998150558John EmbreyM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:37
655311011191Jean PayneW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:58

Delaware Valley Orienteering Association

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550158657128Gregory BalterM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:54

Delete Compass

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702758627805Roberto TorresM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:18

Delete COSM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550021963029Paulo Calisto BeckerM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:11

Denmark

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55198202068Kent PihlM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:26

Derwent Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501158483820Richard ParkinM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:02
700668651786Andrew MiddletonM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:19
5569250355Sue RussellW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:20
506008111965Sal ChaffeyW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:22
555958260760Anne KimberleyW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:22
703148057179John CookeM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:49
657068632899Judith HoltW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:54
705478491807Liz GodfreeW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:05
551648111963Dave ChaffeyM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:09
605548040757Jane BurgessW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:12
701378421665Rex BleakmanM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:45
655178050369Vivien MacdonaldW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:08
505288269291Anne CunninghamW50-2 (185)2 675 m13:10
601148581223Stephen KimberleyM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:12
65021734307Ranald MacdonaldM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:18:00
650408030249Mike GodfreeM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:54:00
705518645221Christine MiddletonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:21
705558263494Jen GaleW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:32
700848263499Derek GaleM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:07

DEVON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603638371371Rob ParkinsonM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:51

Devyni OSK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601187717771Marius PtasekasM60-5 (196)2 900 m11:02
500777201427Tomas NavalinskasM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:52
60610501176Vitalija PtasekieneW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:32
656042011951Laimute KeinieneW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:44
601177300040Julius PtasekasM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:20

Domnarvets GoIF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6557833834Lisbeth HornellW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:43

DR Krasts

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70530245778Mara PlaudeW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:45
65527200233Anfiza KrazeW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:12

Drangedal OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70501331292Astrid LundeW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:26
70656421446Marit OddenW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:31
75002334146Odd AureM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:14
706551009821Henny Helgeland ReinholdW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:15

Dream Team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552471405222Nikolay FedorovM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:35

Dunedin

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657502016421Jane CloeteW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:14

East Pennine Orienteering Club

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8001733203Rod ShawM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:20
552558041160Mike PedleyM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:30
755158640444Judith GoodairW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:38:00
651538070250Richard PayneM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:03:00
65618220349Jane PayneW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:08
700348021946Richard SpendloveM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:36
7001650014Fred RossM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:53
703308440069Neil CroasdellM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:51
705191160248Gill RossW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:56
800128001888Guy GoodairM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:29
60692220237Linda HaylesW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:41
650437001999Chris SHAWM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:46
70036221337Keith SykesM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:17

Eborienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655198657606Liz DrewW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:19
7002512432Christopher DrewM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:03

Ecran SPb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
657521417930Irina SmirnovaW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:39

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652329151049Bill StevensonM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:19:00
706498101248Anne StevensonW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:13
701408975310Brian YatesM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:18
655698210953Janice NisbetW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:15

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703378630857Greg YarkieM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:17
706412038939Marilyn EdmundsW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:03
70255889985Geraint EdmundsM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:31

Eds SK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606591580517Karin StrutzW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:34
652177012551Arvid GalborgenM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:21
605629581029Marit GustafssonW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:19
656642077507Yvonne GalborgenW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:33
601609570505Lasse JohanssonM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:22
601931570916Carl Goran StrutzM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:41
600729570726Sten GustafssonM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:06

Egri Testedzo Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4052545235Agnes SimonW40-2 (129)3 050 m12:55

Eidskog OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603611888732John TangenM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:14

Eiker ol

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60504334194Ellen Sofie RuudW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:14
70692338679Eli Rolstad BakkenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:01
65005334037Rolf LundeM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:16
65503334016Aud KjemperudW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:47

Ekaterinburg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450418638599Andrei PavlovM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:01
455108654706Olga VolkhinaW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:17

El Imperdible

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500668627770Ramon GarciaM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:55
405268197411Ana Belen Perez RiofrioW40-1 (126)3 075 m14:56

Elverum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60092229976Harald OestbyM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:12

Emmaboda Verda OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70535444608Monica PahlstorpW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:15
700658470220Jorgen FranssonM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:42
651679025593Sven Olof LarssonM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:43:00
606259025597Siv LarssonW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:51
705501572001GunBritt FranssonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:20

Empire Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652451211500Glen TrysonM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:38
656871803400Janet TrysonW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:55

Enebybergs IF

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75036227349Leif LundquistM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:52:00
80507246000Ann SjobergW80-1 (142)1 450 m13:07
65566895434Ann Marie Rees AnderssonW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:16
800217201132Kjell SjobergM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:37
75049895433Kurt AnderssonM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:13
70128895439Goran AnderssonM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:21

Energodar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655452300199Valentyna KoshovaW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:50

Epilan Esa

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556149900003Sari MaijalaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:00
800671411440Seppo PaavolaM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:48
550497201219Jari ToivonenM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:18
505702092992Johanna PerkkalainenW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:24
601852077759Mikko NumminenM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:00
555537201239Merja ToivonenW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:27

Erapirkat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751282037370Mauno IivonenM75-1 (224)1 775 m12:07:00
800581005567Alpo NisulaM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:02

ES Kanto Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656499102202Yoko YamamotoW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:47
702267203622Hiroshi YamamotoM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:54

Eslovs FK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451312104056Tomas VensrydM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:15:00

Espoon Akilles

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703507879700Markku VirtanenM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:18
65305335860Raimo NordqvistM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:24:00

Espoon Suunta

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850192078936Pertti LaurilaM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:06
501671201089Juha KuuluvainenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:14
755882048114Eeva TanskaW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:22:00
556871961002Rita LinkoW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:46
501968659183Pekka LarmalaM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:51
455991398071Anu KoskenvuoW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:54
50205209097Markus KaukonenM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:03
751751396131Pekka ElomaaM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:23:00
706281144122Ritva MikkonenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:24
501628659174Panu HaaramoM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:27
505368271065Marjut VarpulaW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:29
451697140879Leo KoskenvuoM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:05:00
7517664978Seppo VaenttinenM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:22
701801004344Paavo RonkkoM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:41
605108660049Merja PuromiesW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:47
751747208157Karl Erik AbergM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:59
455401009898Virpi PalmenW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:30
755861942194Leena PaateroW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:44
655161201022Anneli BergstromW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:13
450441402805Joni KemppiM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:23
40528246745Johanna KemppiW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:29

Estonian Worldloppet Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505088642294Elina LasseronW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:05

ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551429005177Lutz WohlrabeM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:59
652052048523Christian KremerM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:09
55141981009Bernd GraumannM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:52
55618631220Heidi GraumannW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:11

Etela Kymen Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601552103939Timo HyppanenM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:11

ETG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607502040738Victoria LosevaW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:22
602732040555Andrey LosevM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:53

Everest Russia LO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555462040081ALLA IVLEVAW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:39
700781404994Vladimir ShumilovM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:44
700791304097Aleksandr KozmovM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:49

Expres Czech Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6011349500Vladimir JohnM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:33
60112301272Jiri GawelM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:27
5510551406Zdenek BlablaM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:43

F K Friskus Varberg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85501451423Bernice AntonssonW85-1 (24)1 250 m11:43

Faaborg OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50643234694Ethna CavanaghW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:11
70354504393Leif Skovgaard KnudsenM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:01
704379051047Kaj Ole JensbyM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:29
552231428694Soeren KlingenbergM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:37
65322428893Kurt PetersenM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:22:00
65723504392Lis KnudsenW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:16

Fagersta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80032306991Ake SundbergM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:54

Falkopings AIK OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7000830674Rolf GabrielssonM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:51

Fana IL

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800152092925Olav TotlandM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:07
65180743800Jan Olav OrmbergM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:12:00
552657207494Oistein BoeM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:15
85030334065Per MathismoenM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:35
75084589802Magne RaadalM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:10:00
751217100052Per VoldM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:31:00
705432093064Audny Olaug TotlandW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:53
70654334043Kirsten Lovise EggenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:34
80526334136Ingrid RollW80-1 (142)1 450 m13:04
603052056922John Olav AlvsvagM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:25
65665334121Herdis AlvheimW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:51
75164334044Arild Olav EggenM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:08
70249334122Atle AlvheimM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:12
70584640145Else Lerche RaadalW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:49
755751004027Ingvild VoldW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:20
65631334066Astrid OrmbergW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:25

Farum OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3554440499Marianne HolmW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:31

FIF Hilleroed Orientering

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70380407198Leif SigM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:02
501871407785Peter DyrstingM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:26
702872049931Aage DamsgaardM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:26
75190202355Henning LoewensteinM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:04
506088625632Maria Douglas StillingW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:09
550981406258Jens Viktor NoergaardM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:37
75523302016Annelise HansenW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:58
700028656159Karsten FunderM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:30

Finspangs SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755627003123Britten PerssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:01

FK Boken

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7559415383Birgit PalmW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:45:00
750722107546Alf Inge Bertil PerssonM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:26:00
60569304871Eva WildmarkW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:59

FK Herkules

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455922059027Gisela LindW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:52
555027620407Laila HoglundW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:53

FK Snapphanarna

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7017629993Jan NilssonM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:00
7059729994Birgitta NilssonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:38

Foerde IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751697800488Egil NestandeM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:16

Forest Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550889102560JoungMan MoonM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:34

Forsa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60675570616Anki Teike AnderssonW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:25

Forserums SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7060729816May Sofie OlssonW70-3 (200)1 875 m13:03
7511029815Alf OlssonM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:25
8002529811Mats BirgerssonM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:40
7553429812Ann Marie BirgerssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:33

Forth Valley Orienteers

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555348005263Hazel DeanW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:01
400078230874Roger GoddardM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:13
505207112004Dawn GoddardW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:20
506288060368Kathleen InchW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:27
40081767726Ross McLennanM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:47
500058630841Jon CrossM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:13
350198030479Will HensmanM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:05
7060012550Lindsey HensmanW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:09
45113889870Brad ConnorM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:25:00
505888250867Cathy TilbrookW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:43
550108232951Gary LonghurstM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:50
505038630883Marie Claire ShanklandW50-2 (185)2 675 m13:04
600588151257Martin DeanM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:18
700098491091Dave CoustickM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:25
505028232952Louise LonghurstW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:35
501068310965Doug FlintM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:47
506298080768Rona MolloyW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:59
455739101242Beccy OsbornW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:35
704329190848Geoffrey HensmanM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:12

Fossum IF

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451239000842Lars Erik GjeinM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:04
500421412027Arild AndresenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:12
705201304050Brynhild FanuelsenW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:08
705231304051Nora UrsinW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:18
70670334087Sidsel Graff IversenW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:36
600259191158Richard ZeinerGundersenM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:37
755021304054Astri RogstadW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:22

Frammestads IK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400067431209Henrik SahlstromM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:36
606171413010Ingrid JessenW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:59
7512537384Kenneth IvehagM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:11:00
7061537365Berith IvehagW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:30
6063528487Birgitta AnderssonW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:54
651491393073Robert JessenM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:04

Fredensborg OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600038635877Max PrangM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:43

Fredrikstad SK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70648341321Randi StoksethW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:23
652317201240Tor Arne StoksethM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:07
653281214492Per StensethM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:34:00
65159247239Bjoern HeidenstroemM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:09

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652291207401Tom Arild KarlsenM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:01:00
655011207402Unni Strand KarlsenW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:01
70281341350Anders Johan KrosbyM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:04

Freidig

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755201009695Eva AaldeW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:05:00
60586770005Reidun Fallan SmaavikW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:13
755291207379Torid KvaalW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:21:00
7021057967Anders WaageM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:26
750531406195Gunnar OsterboM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:15:00
501868131167Arild HeggesetM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:23
75101770004Magnus B LandstadM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:25:00
750251009698Ola AaldeM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:48
70004948007Nils Olav VennevikM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:04
705051396124Katharina Mo BergeW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:11

Friuli MTB e Orienteering ASD

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350368654928Sergiy MukhidinovM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:13

Frolunda OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8500211578Rolf BlomM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:21
752062079762Magne HagstromM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:44:00
7060411075AnnChristine BorgW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:57
8050811072Barbro BlomW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:57

Frosta OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70291671202Leif SandgrenM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:48
751638001962Roland OffrellM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:14:00
7067925270Torill SvendsenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:27

FRSO Belgium

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501178448449Serge BaertM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:06
600989560310Jacques HofmansM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:16
605951958330Joelle TheunckensW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:26
750931393109Jean Pierre van Der CruysM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:02:00
555891960502Jenny BuelensW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:11
500598196532Robert TheissM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:27
400451151163Guido LengesM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:57:00
75224300884Claude Van CollieM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:22:00
700898290147Freddy SillienM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:29
550927590224Jean Noel DebehogneM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:47

FSK Orientering

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755818633613Inger JensenW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:00:00
552402112887Leif PedersenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:48
55204355593Claus WigenM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:22
70558407733Lise KolteW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:33
55682355583Jytte SoerensenW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:34
602242049952Kurt ThuesenM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:21
70097407734Karl Aage HaldM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:05
75582351369Jytte Eltang JoergensenW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:52
65718981610Lisbet HansenW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:12

FTOK Classic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400237203669Vyacheslav MukhidinovM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:42:00

Futarok Sc

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60236307508Miklos CsikosM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:20

Ganddal IL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55704343298Ann Karin TjorhomW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:56
55273342676Arild AasheimM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:25
60151445274Otte OmdalM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:43
70426445271Kjell SvihusM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:50
60152445273Ove OalandM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:15

Garingal Orienteers

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600629005345James LithgowM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:45
65615402184Barbara JunghansW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:11
751061931318Ron JunghansM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:00:00
801168657695Lloyd GledhillM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:38
702112101975John GilesM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:02
700512036851Ross BarrM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:19

Gavle OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6522218840Mats HemstromM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:47:00
6566936185Helena HemstromW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:13
700821393048Hans AurellM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:21
7002837611Gunnar EricssonM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:15

GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607571304110Margarida RochaW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:00

GIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600087003192Sven ErikssonM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:17
702977003285Mans AkerblomM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:45

Gimle IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75085980331Trygve FosseM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:25:00

Gjoe Vard OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70513246831Kirsten BakkeW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:02
607277202359Barbro Falck YtterW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:10
606149102248Margrete JorandliW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:57
603127202357Arnfinn PedersenM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:10

Goldseekers Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751879200642Basil BaldwinM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:11:00
755939200643Jean BaldwinW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:06

GOT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350491403328Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:48
355312066386Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:17

Goteborg Majorna OK

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556127600927Jane MelinW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:16
451539720401Arne Kjell VikhagenM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:42
557057630302Annika HogedalW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:05
350671981614David AndreM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:42
552759590118Michael AnderssonM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:00
751082107478Bo LeuchoviusM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:01:00
9000111003Ture GunnarssonM90-1 (20)1 250 m12:13
8053314061Elisabeth LundqvistW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:25
450578000234Andreas EklundM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:36:00
80532450025Birgitta MaegiW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:50
552038002011Lasse PedersenM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:03
602779580125Ingvar LarssonM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:13
552722077733Jan Petter HansenM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:21
60247580819Asgeir EdvardsenM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:34
701128304055Bjorn AhlnerM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:43
55216302397Stig LarssonM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:45
552539110619Christer BorgM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:48
551369620325Hans MelinM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:56
350267207543Wojciech WiktorM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:06
602979540930Bengt JonassonM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:35
755379911979Gudrun BromanW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:59

Gotlands Bro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7553118042AnneMarie LundquistW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:01:00
650799491230Gert LundquistM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:55:00

Grampian Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6001124851Robert HicklingM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:10
607058160255Oonagh GrassieW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:33
80080826013Peter BellarbyM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:07

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650208290951Robert DredgeM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:58:00

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706337204471Margaret EllisW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:04

Guildford Orienteers

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60258736237David HarperM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:20
60687221229Marion Payne BirdW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:17
600788634054James CrawfordM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:19
551472059633Phil ConwayM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:46

Gustavsbergs OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60597682488Anneli LindkvistW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:33
65227343834Clas Goran HerrgardM65-5 (212)2 600 m12:01:00
601018000522Ulf BurmanM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:07
6568239742Annemarie HolmstromW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:58

Gyeonggi Orienteering Federation

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400431411310Kwang Woo LeeM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:53
500931417232So Byung JoM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:13

Gymnasion Offenbach

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400548110177Sven GoebelM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:34:00
350438302070Anatolii DunaevM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:45

Haapaveden Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
557271403035Eija PiispanenW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:02
553107208195Reima PiispanenM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:05

Hadeland OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652561304150Tor TroanM65-2 (216)2 525 m10:59:00
75139338663Eivind HagenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:10:00
600211304033Oyvind SorlieM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:23
65029209007Paul SkjakerM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:29
65650338664Anne Marie TimenesW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:18

Hagaby GoIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8004513840Arne YngstromM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:14
65109531201Olof OlofssonM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:57

Halden SK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450838250372Oyvind StoksethM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:35
70163243992Thor PalmgrenM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:15
60138504212Tor Ragnar AndersenM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:03
55153600709Jan GranstedtM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:42
40548651978Heidi StoksethW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:11

Halmstad OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607171214579Katarina BengtssonW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:11
35069811206Bjorn KarlssonM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:15
655977520808Margareta JohanssonW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:16

Hamar OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602829999008Erik GroendalenM60-5 (196)2 900 m11:01
607091408133Bente GroendalenW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:46
705077002110Liv FeiringW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:16
805069650578Inger E VamnesW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:42
700062117566Trond FeiringM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:04
601771412026Frode HjorthM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:29
70254243068Terje MalmM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:13

Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751536643Erkkila OlaviM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:55:00
70621302871Ritva KajavaW70-3 (200)1 875 m13:02
652992090665Jarmo VainioM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:19
65158251158Esko SavonenM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:28:00
65619251156Leena SavonenW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:33
602907207995Martti LeppaelaeM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:40

Hameenlinnan Tarmo

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555712045593Arja Lehto LinnaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:29
555707211479Irja Yli EerolaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:31
601611393024Hannu LahteenmakiM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:53
65099501118Pekka KerkolaM65-5 (212)2 600 m12:07:00
600812067910Ari LinnaM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:28
706521414543Kirsti VuorinenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:32
60574580225Maija KerkolaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:42
656401393041Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:26
751272037368Aarno HovikorpiM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:37
550772067900Jari JarvinenM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:44
651007211120Matti GustafssonM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:53:00
656437208199Kirsti LaukkanenW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:14
706291005564Eila MantytormaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:30
550767211475Esa Yli EerolaM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:31
655707211226Paula GustafssonW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:00
555722061263Tuija JarvinenW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:24

hamok

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7028563841Jos ThysM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:07
60195206025Andre AertsM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:28
350668117400Siegfried BakelantsM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:49
70308230756Victor VanderstraetenM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:09
752252092924Jean OomsM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:10

Hana Orienteering

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450337204980Jozef ChupekM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:00
6058452698Mirka VlaznaW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:08
5054752586Jitka FajkusovaW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:10
5557452943Hana SochorovaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:13
55082515436Tomas SochorM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:19
8500753321Stanislav VallaM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:32
6008852980Vaclav PetrM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:36
605837209368Lenka RobotkovaW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:40
651082113090Ladislav PtacekM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:02:00
555731407866Iveta PijakovaW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:04
651027510216Oldrich DenemarekM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:09:00
701528805Stano NosalM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:14
75080502087Vladimir NemecM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:20:00
5569852424Milada VanakovaW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:31
45520232494Gabina KamirovaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:34
6058052412Eva SmickovaW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:36
651062124752Vlastimil HanzlM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:38:00
653371400440Oldrich PilcM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:48:00
6008652531Frantisek AlbertM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:49
455212032169Iva KasparovaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:56
555757200270Tamara DenysenkoW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:58
455228630Zuzana PostulkovaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:59
75079205614Frantisek NovotnyM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:08:00
701507206545Jaromir BurianekM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:09
605781400941Maya KarovicW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:11
6058552361Jana EremiasovaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:18
5557652417Mirka HlavovaW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:37
651057209285Vit JelinekM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:40
6058253520Hana CabrnochovaW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:49
70149416088Antonin PeskaM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:53
60581207823Dagmar JelinkovaW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:54
550819998666Mirek ChmelarM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:00
600841407867Pavol PolacekM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:01
60089416324Jiri CabrnochM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:06
50545331257Irena PerinkovaW50-2 (185)2 675 m13:07
651077209359Libor RobotkaM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:08
6069451922Jana JelinkovaW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:10
40521440276Silvie SiatkovaW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:13
45032416576Karel PostulkaM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:16:00
60087895219Robert ZdrahalM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:30
5005351279Petr BilyM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:33
600851407868Jaroslav PijakM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:39
500542020730Vladimir SoldanM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:45
50546445029Lada JemelikovaW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:49
605791407865Darina PolackovaW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:50
80034425533Alois LaznickaM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:57
55079307337Milan VisnaM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:03
6510352530Tomas ZdrahalM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:09:00
550808660919Ladislav LuznyM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:10
6025951921Lubos JelinekM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:13
6510453801Frantisek ChromcakM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:21:00
556077300179Svatava VoltrovaW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:22
455237204971Silvia ChupekovaW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:39
701512085633Ales ChmelikM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:46
6557152557Jitka StablovaW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:51
4551952114Eva TloustovaW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:05
705831407848Sona KaveckaW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:16
65323897365Zdenek KubalekM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:18

Haninge SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75600661212Berit LindungerW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:43:00
556759638991Kerstin OhlssonW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:23
55237608991Torbjorn OhlssonM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:31
7553930843Siv FrolundW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:57

Hansa Simmerath

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65269780150Hermann WollgartenM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:32

Harju KEK RSK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55542305290Helve LuhtW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:38
550238047332Maido KaljurM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:58
55527980565MARJE VIIRMANNW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:07
65036305295Toomas NaelapaaM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:08:00
605259101170TIINA TALISOOW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:43
65540305284Mare AibastW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:00
505189200596INGER JALAKASW50-2 (185)2 675 m13:01
70531305303JUTA VIRKEPUUW70-3 (200)1 875 m13:05
605261007292Gea RennelW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:55
55024505075MATI PREITOFM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:05
55032897418Andrus SipsakaM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:22
65541305292Kersti MardisteW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:45
450161417178RAIT LILLEM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:58
705329101171LIIS LILLEW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:09
45506227537MARGE REHEPAPPW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:23

Harlovs IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8500533437Kjell Arne PetterssonM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:34
7517315219Ake EkstrandM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:21
70053445369Christer GronbladM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:36
75519445397Gunilla GronbladW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:49

Hassleholms OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451429997105Nils HelmerssonM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:40
750182050839Kenneth LindborgM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:03:00
653009199191Sven Inge SvenssonM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:48
506567681220Helena KristianssonW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:12
405789741007Maria HelmerssonW40-1 (126)3 075 m14:50
755091662900AnnCharlotte JensenW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:11
7559641624Eva EskilssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:15

Haugerud IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7517244947Oeystein MadsenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:21:00
8007122531Tor DrageM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:11
7559022924Unni DrageW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:02

Hauhon Sisu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552602077727Petri RoligM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:16
502082077675Marko RutiM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:54
405182092943Sara LoyttyjarviW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:03
506712093007Marjut RoligW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:41
651891393003Pekka LiukkalaM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:16

Haukiputaan Heitto

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700421945221Mauno HanhelaM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:47
705332093061Eeva Liisa HanhelaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:48

Haverodals SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65004501114Jan AsbergM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:36:00

Hedrum OL

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
756111304024Astrid Reppesgaard LieW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:16:00
501392077661Per Einar StroemM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:03
501382077660Roger LysnesM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:37
455702092973Elin BordoyW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:51
75257334140Anton LommeM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:35:00
801081304023Magnar ReppesgaardM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:30
652572077283Martin NaufM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:01:00
702891393056Bjoern Helge CeebergM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:08
451072037682Espen JohnsenM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:09
455712092976Tone Soelie LysnesW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:10

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505248160367Gabriella GyorffyW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:44
605438383380Gabriella JenovariW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:15
5504345533Laszlo ZentaiM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:20
605448121258Katalin KarmanW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:30
65053502368Gabor MolnarM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:43
55066888341Gabor MuliterM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:45

Hellas Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701142119905Hans CarlssonM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:23
602802107283Tommy WendtM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:46

Helsingborgs SOK

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701041413026Roy OvessonM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:11
40042760417Mathias PerssonM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:21
650708490529Stig JohanssonM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:23:00
400828000037Jonas NorenM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:29:00
6069817937Lena NielsenW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:37
556639630308Britt Mari StensssonW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:10
350658109300Felix AlnervikM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:16
500489680405Erik AhlstromM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:18
601488220257SvenAke EmanuelssonM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:25
55702590916Ewa RoosW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:35
606328210458Eva EmanuelssonW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:48
7014217946Macke SelanderM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:11
65666902930Veronica DahlbomW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:13
35042820282Patrik JohanssonM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:53
552189600722Lennart StenssonM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:29
7067417923Astrid JohannessonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:50
451349700315Hans BirganderM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:22
405359770712Sofie PeterssonW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:31

HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506101005593Taina ShemeikkaW50-3 (180)2 675 m11:01

Helsingin Suunnistajat

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651137080849Vesa TurkuM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:09:00
755767202702Gunnel LindemanW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:20:00
501911964018AriPekka KoivistoM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:45
551862077705Jyrki KiviniittyM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:49
5524862859Veli Matti SalmenkylaM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:56
75215415567Olli JuntunenM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:03:00
556441413766Tuulikki SalmenkylaW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:10
702608659179Kari SaneM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:14
6058840729Kirsi HakomakiW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:44
751337202707Osmo LindemanM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:48:00
400759201543Tuomas JohanssonM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:51:00
502132077676Timo TahtinenM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:17
706221944902Tuulikki KarvinenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:37
651147300159Kari JylhaM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:41
60274338612Arto IsomakiM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:46
702231390182Tapio LeinoM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:50
450198230372Tuomas TalaM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:20:00
7518262840Rihko HaarlaaM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:11
5569062829Sinikka SalmenkylaW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:20
455432077713Heidi SalonenW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:44
450349730127Kari SalonenM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:47
701329210346Pertti MattilaM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:52
405732092953Johanna KiiskiW40-1 (126)3 075 m14:54
655777111251Kaija TurkuW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:57

Helsingoer SOK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85001308061Peter LarsenM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:17
706598627649Kirsten EllekildeW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:00
751041395512Flemming LarsenM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:27:00
65303500115Flemming WendelboeM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:35:00
606998631610Birgitte KrugerW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:04
703092089970Jakob VangM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:46
80005308155Jorgen JensenM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:50
75180240000John MieneM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:09
70668308168Inge OlsenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:13

Heming orientering

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755971010173Hjordis EgnerW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:11:00
80086209075Bjorn EgnerM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:45
751681009870Jon Clemet FougnerM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:18:00
550551004196Egil Wickstrand IversenM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:48
70664641203Sidsel SandelienW70-2 (209)1 875 m12:00
60502540825Elle M MelbyeW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:53
70295589024Bjorn SandelienM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:32
75004552809Helge BjaalandM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:18
555589121160Runa SkyttersaeterW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:10

Herlufsholm OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550017201388Jesper BorstingM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:12
500888640547Henrik MathiesenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:26
502608653089Anders KnudsenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:40
80060308013Bent BorstingM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:47
55126213996Arne KristensenM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:16
505798640521Lykke MathiesenW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:17
405201402031Henriette HansenW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:32
656211401182Merete Ravnshoej AndersenW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:40

Hermathenae Orientation Spa

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551548643377Verpoorten Jean ManuelM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:22

Herning OK

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602011898178Kim GottliebM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:18
55661351468Gitte IsenW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:08
65283433463Torben IsenM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:10:00
70684437554Bitten NielsenW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:30
65038302148Varny VestergaardM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:59:00
60631437555Helga SoebyW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:51
601478635832Ole Bek AndersenM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:49
70356437553Frants NielsenM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:17
651458620758Kaj KaspersenM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:20:00
65301437552Flemming SasserM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:00
556018629599Lucia AagaardW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:23

Hestra IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600129581202Jorgen IvarssonM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:31

Hiidenkiertajat

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606301304187Sirpa KangasahoW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:02
702071281048Simo KangasahoM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:13
451038636810Marko LoukkalahtiM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:16
702981405518Risto WessmanM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:34
455891876016Outi ReitmaaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:18
455561110194Lea LoukkalahtiW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:27
550942066902Klaus VanttinenM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:29
501901876007Manne SuominenM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:49
350451396694Juho PietilanahoM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:10
552242077721Juha LiukkonenM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:49
35530954514Anu PietilanahoW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:58

Hiisirasti

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652542090651Hannu NurminenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:07:00
400269102300Saku AsikainenM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:41
606972048121Anne Pelto HuikkoW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:31
656922093050Aila NurminenW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:52

Hirvensalon Heitto

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651291401243Reijo LehtimaekiM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:21:00
800421401263Jyrki ViiriM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:42
551031401241Kimmo LeppanenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:44
701711401081Pentti TammisaariM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:11
505601401261Arja ToivomaekiW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:13
651261401248Pertti SalmenojaM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:22
651251401249Pekka VanneM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:52
651281401244Juhani LeinoM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:02
655221401250Irmeli SaariW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:02
705951009090Tuuli KastemaaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:22
555941401242Satu LeppanenW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:49
655951401264Raija HaastoW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:08
655941401247Hely SalmenojaW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:24
651271401246Tapani MertsalmiM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:26

Hisoy OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703351210546Widar Taxth LolandM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:45
455962092978Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:07

Hjarnarps GH OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656897500209Asa StahlW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:01
65308520907Olle BohmanM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:10
702837471006Bengt StahlM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:33
701057480502Aake PerssonM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:05

HJS Vansbro OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706601460430Maud NilssonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:17

HKAYP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501428000288Isaac WongM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:48

HOC93

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603011301730Anne HeikoopM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:02

Hogakers OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750622104088Ake BerglundM75-1 (224)1 775 m12:00:00
75533403480Gerd BerglundW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:31

Holbaek OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506151402050Jannie NielsenW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:31
50647239950Nina HenriksenW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:44
551818646075Henrik NielsenM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:49
355511402952Astrid Elisabeth RiisW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:45

Hollolan Urheilijat 46

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755871201065Pirkko TahvanainenW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:54:00
656731005572Kaija PurhonenW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:26
601162077749Esko ParikkaM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:48
555131602605Tuula SaniW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:09
650151602606Mikko SaniM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:14
656741005579Eila RinneW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:54
651869102238Raimo KaukiainenM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:20:00
75214219042Seppo JokipeltoM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:55

Hong Kong

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601101419234Wai Tin ManM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:36

Hong Kong Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606047203752Yuk Hing WongW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:40
350551815848Kwok Wai ChoyM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:46
451451815930Po Lok ChauM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:06

Horsens OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850322092930Jakob RavnM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:13
65154889251Finn IngwersenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:54:00
556801407789Britta Ank PedersenW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:55
656811401726Elin Holm JensenW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:12
550132077683Kent KraghM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:23
556942093020Trine RavnW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:50
702761401728Troels JensenM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:42

HSG Merseburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704361551Gerhard KaempferM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:41

HSOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60656308177Lene JensenW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:47
50534427882Mette Kirstine AggerW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:53
60020887789Rolf LundM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:21
601422112890Steffen HoelstadM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:34
501281402967Ole HansenM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:01
55057553375Carsten Thye AggerM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:49

HSV KLAGENFURT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551257009400Siegfried OpetnikM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:24

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455122041800Sandra DornstauderW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:41
55051590120Gerhard KoiserM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:58
505308111311Elisabeth KirchmeirW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:30
55042899008Gerhard KellnerM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:30
500368477477Harald Lipphart KirchmeirM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:46
500358240566Emanuel BraunM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:57
602551550908Karl TeublM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:02
505296905Claudia KellnerW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:26
600708170857Ewald MayerM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:16
600718061156Valentin PidnerM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:24

HSV Pinkafeld

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450791061069Robert KalcherM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:15

HSV Ried

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602849031555Gittmaier GeorgM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:14
50057660105Gottfried ZoeblM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:20
603608116117Hones JosefM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:23
506642050464Doris GittmaierW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:26
605248630860Haider AnnaW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:52
755615407Ulrike RoderW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:00

HSV Spittal

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551979170363Christian GotthardtM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:10

Hudiksvalls OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506411968063Marianne AsakerW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:32

Hudson Valley Orienteering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552208657256Stefan SlutskyM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:38
501521392035Sergiy GnatioukM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:14
451408266451Jeremy ColganM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:42:00

Hylte OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6513529212Karl Goran KarlssonM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:30:00

Hyvinkaan Rasti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601591220263Tuomo KauppinenM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:15
602577205940Esko KiuruM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:19
656397208200Marjatta KaristoNieminenW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:38
651917208196Pauli NieminenM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:57:00
75096330626Keijo KoivulaM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:50
552451396197Kenneth ReinikkaM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:04

IBM Klubben

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
701319450626Jan Olof WahlbergM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:55

IF Aaland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601022066592Goran JohanssonM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:30

IF Brahe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652597204653Peter KronholmM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:20:00

IF Femman

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505487196812Eija BlomqvistW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:31

IF Hagen

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556591230531Maria WidmarkW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:14
55244351278Mark ReisenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:32
6070015628Eva Rabe MagnussonW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:45
606769551116Inger WesterbergW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:02
6027215629Uno MagnussonM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:34
50663208522Lena ReisenW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:34
501278196587Joachim FribergM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:48

IF Rigor

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703852075451Kjell JeppsonM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:24
45161702105Martin BobergM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:49:00

IF Sturla

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752219434055Lasse VraaleM75-1 (224)1 775 m10:54:00
751077000015Bjorn Walter LudvigsenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:49:00
706919434056Gry Bruland VraaleW70-3 (200)1 875 m13:01
600131550910Harald ThonM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:39
655101550909Linda VerdeW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:14

IF Thor

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7506727602Sven JacobssonM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:42:00
7554227601Caje JacobssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:21

IFK Goteborg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702052059187Hans CarlssonM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:17
7520414207Christer WestbergM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:38:00

IFK Kiruna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50216680107Mats LuspaM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:19

IFK Lidingo SOK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8052515119Solveig SpangbergW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:23
705168636977Gunnel BalckW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:45
750089555001Curt BalckM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:23
7557315121Birgitta ThunellW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:03

IFK Moras OK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556009630504Annlouise AlmqvistW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:11
40010676788Per HolmM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:25
651479510700KarlErik AnderssonM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:42:00
400329771023Edward LarssonM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:46:00
701159460201Anders ClaessonM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:56
505818630877Berit GummusW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:15
350377777123Roman RyapolovM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:17
55172450816Anders ThomeeM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:24
50618593230Katarina LovgrenW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:32
55638590327Marie RappW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:38
505929660406Eva PaalssonW50-2 (185)2 675 m13:06
650089010800Ingemar LindM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:18:00
555679590116Britt ClaessonW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:50

IFK Savsjo

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606281550124Inger EnglundW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:01
702209470105Bo TuressonM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:10
6517236298Peter EnglundM65-2 (216)2 525 m14:13:00

IHR

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551511005558Jari LiukkonenM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:38
501009101763Kimmo GyntherM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:47

IHW Alex Berlin

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400575143Volker WalterM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:46
501368081067Raik ZschaeckelM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:00
451218629608Udo LangeM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:46:00
35073997926Stephan HaeneltM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:56
602541402001Uwe JuergensM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:07
751515126Bernd WalterM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:21
355042033015Irina WollmerstaedtW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:51
755835125Ingrid WalterW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:14

Iisu

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755912056219Anneli VilppolaW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:40

IK Falken

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401049201546Sebastian BjoerklundM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:01
70177209978Sven Olof BackmanM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:25
656102093046Marlene NylundW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:32
400972037665Soren JanssonM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:43:00
657017208152Gunilla BjoerklundW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:52
652627207733Hakan BjoerklundM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:00
651402090645Henrik NylundM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:01
405381407762Lilian BjorndahlW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:02
702969201541Christer NymanM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:11

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702407959841Gunnar Dag ToeraaM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:12
607087210162Oddny JoergensenW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:16
653107210167Finn Ole JoergensenM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:27
651972090647Morten BenestadM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:56
350611398710Lars BenestadM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:18
656567206846Lone BartnikW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:39

IK Hakarpspojkarna

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70041246196Svenake KarlssonM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:15
7501618659Stig KarlsmoM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:24:00
652041500322Klas BjorkM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:42:00
6506918605JanOlof NybergM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:24
55217890706Arto BlomdahlM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:32
70174441288Sonny AnderssonM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:32
7059218609Lena BarkestamW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:34

IK Jarl Rattvik

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6570037479Britt Marie PersW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:57
6569821851Lilly Britt HansesW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:29

IK Omega

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605089541215Anne KaillW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:47

IK Stern

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65091260931Anders MohlinM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:33:00
70113429819Lennart AlmstromM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:44
60607258695Brith MohlinW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:51
7057214246AnnBritt JohanssonW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:42
750197201243Oscar Henrik HvoslefM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:53:00
7509914264Hans JohanssonM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:17
7056714288Ingrid CullbrandW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:15
655989501028Eva BlomstromW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:27
755137201252Ulla LindheW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:05
651309511113Sten BlomstromM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:07

IK Trenne Ullared

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8503113763Lasse OlssonM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:27
556881402379IngMarie SamuelssonW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:04

IK Uven

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75118438426Karl Axel JohanssonM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:50:00
805388652919Gunnel BorjessonW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:33
552328337777Clas BorjessonM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:11
7061414373Rosa JohanssonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:44

IK Vikings OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451122093199Matthias Kalle DalheimerM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:55

IK Vista

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70011353538Gunnar AnderssonM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:02

IK Ymer

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755539434343Britt RangertW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:35:00
7510528464Bengt Ake SvenssonM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:07
7556628463Gunnel SvenssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:51
650891501114Anders KumlinM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:58

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
505142092982Tiina IsolahteenmakiW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:34
500791004552Sami SiirilaM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:23
505062092981Kristiina OksanenW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:34

IL BUL Tromsoe

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70663334063Aase FlydalW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:49
657212093055Ingunn YtrehusW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:07
70294334064Roar FlydalM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:16

IL GeoForm

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751941304065Knut HangeraasM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:06:00
751951304063Kaare KnudsenM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:28

Il Gneist

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85013225484Oddmund SovikM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:19
8550444987Guldborg SovikW85-1 (24)1 250 m11:35
451492037689Jens Kristian EllingsenM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:43:00
405812092955Liv OrmbergW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:28

IL Gular

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502211010154Tore Goerbitz JuvikM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:20

IL Tyrving

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652861009801Havard ToresenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:23:00
45081900444Geir HoffM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:27
652488636839Svein S JacobsenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:51:00
55070888430Eivind HoffM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:44
65181338278Per OehlckersM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:49:00
501341393091Tore HoffM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:56
502069201394Christian GrotnesM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:05
701291201030Kjell Gorm RoekkeM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:17
45554201368Milda OhlckersW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:53
556512018960Solveig SikkelandW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:25

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50550258822Salme FullerW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:16
60634402322Vicki WilmottW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:48
705892056443Margaret DuguidW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:54

Ilomantsin Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555612093012Pirjo RamanenW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:49

Ilves OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555408631403Ingrid RannaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:07
655421401239Riina KivikasW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:31
655441401219Tiiu KaasikW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:44
55543222148Aino KoserW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:12
405131422916Herje AibastW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:23

Imaas il

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751129102231Jan Petter LaugenM75-1 (224)1 775 m10:58:00
706099102230Kari Timenes LaugenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:16

Indre Ostfold OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506739436847Torill VisterW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:12
655729800000Eva TaraldrudW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:47
75086334196Anders TaraldrudM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:49:00
555091190160Bente LineW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:02
602787777006Sture OttesenM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:20
607067202678Anne SorumW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:27
552708301259Jorn Olai HaugerudM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:44
557018250661Anne Solheim HaugerudW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:54

Indywidualny Mazowieckie

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50613730740Ewa MisiaczekW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:40

INSCOM

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450127300190Tomas JanderaM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:32
405052051485Marketa JanderovaW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:14

Interlopers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703102036791Patrick SquireM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:37

International Orienteering Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655112112721Kayoko SakaiW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:17

INUS Lappeenranta

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55084504185Mihail KuokkanenM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:36
60090895774Juri KuokkanenM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:03

INVOC

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705418628626Joan NobleW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:15
65513220303Beryl SeamanW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:38
605751220554Rhona FraserW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:46
6501833351Guy SeamanM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:52

IPR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751847330Arvo PaavilainenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:34:00

IrumashiOLC

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652241393119Tadashi EbisawaM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:52:00
606649102205Minako NaritaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:25
506062092998Kyoko YamadaW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:56
656711393133Yuko UematsuW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:15
755851396151Reiko KatoW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:48

IS Kullen

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6572730769Lena NorrmanW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:01

ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551687010662Dmitry PerchonokM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:30

ISR OC Galilee

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450302071583Gil RinatM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:52

ISR OC Jezreel

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502188291968Nir YasurM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:29

ISR OC Lev Hasharon

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552668222222Dror ZiporiM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:07

ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400471395313Coskun OzascilarM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:35
505891395244Cemile UstaW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:46
501032046057Necati YildizM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:50
553091393028Refik DiriM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:21
400378321976Ali BasolM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:33:00
500281681227Sinan SenM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:10
551281395222Osman FilizM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:14
450582027787Mukremin Guven SolmazM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:37:00
405368220088Pinar BasolW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:05
550781143143Aret ArapogluM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:11
501081395319Ercument UstaM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:28
550297771959Yavuz Kurtulus AnilM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:01
455081690207Sibel SenW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:21

Istrums SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7032225613Lars WahlstromM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:54

Ita Hameen Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55625628109Terttu LahtinenW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:06
602851417514Ari KainulainenM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:42
55648895504Suvi Paivikki UusitaloW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:03

Izmailovo Moscow

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650391415531Ivan ShorokhovM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:25

Jamsan Retki Veikot

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606688657309Kaisu PiirtoW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:21
75129338635Keijo JylhaM75-1 (224)1 775 m10:50:00
652261005578Kimmo RauhamaekiM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:05:00
905038636159Sole NieminenW90-1 (8)1 000 m11:31
455848656943Nina MakiW45-2 (149)2 900 m12:00
601641005465Tapio NieminenM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:50
75126305768Pentti HelminenM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:31
702691396107Matti ValtaM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:47
355238631663Mia TainiW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:42

Japan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605331310916Hisako MurakoshiW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:30

Jarfalla OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555079610904Eva SvanbergW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:19
600242104217Kenneth PetterssonM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:54
70539451625Birgitta BillstamW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:17
6527827597Ulf RadlerM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:59
55264725547Johan SkoldM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:13
65515944474Anne LundmarkW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:20
7005430214Lars JonassonM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:21
600099580719Gunnar SvanbergM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:19

Jarla Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607252125926Gunilla KreissW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:36
55706417482Johanna SundstromW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:15

JMD Jaszapati

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500708406702Zagyi LaszloM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:07
40048363486Kiss DenesM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:38:00
6065845163Kissne Kis MariaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:37

JOKA

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605582014920Siiri PoopuuW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:58
600398636805Aimur RaudseppM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:16
50519302858Rita OjalaW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:16
60265255869Ahto KaruM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:54
605148646187Lea TusisW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:24
700941415614Kalju ToomasM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:24
556791006358Kersti EhalaW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:44
600411201037Kalmer KeevendM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:01

Jonkopings OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
752002057367Erland LingM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:24
706772078062Ulla LingW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:10

Joutsenon Kullervo

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650787300158Markku PietikainenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:24:00
601042077748Pekka PulkkinenM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:49
652611396199Pertti PaivanrantaM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:26:00
455332092960Minna PiitulainenW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:44
606852093038Helena HeinolaW60-1 (225)2 250 m14:00
800402092928Tarmo SalmiM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:12
651601393050Tapio PeippoM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:21
703311633847Veikko PellinenM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:26
655872093041Arja PulkkinenW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:29

Juvan Urheilijat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651437203798Raimo HyyrylainenM65-1 (211)2 575 m11:07:00

Kalevan rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501532077667Jarmo TonderM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:09

Kalmar OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60237209020Lars ErikssonM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:27
506571660819Anne LindellW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:37
451672104243Lars Olof BjorneldM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:38
505178240668Anna Gornicka AntonowiczW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:47
50180641204Mats SoderbergM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:32
405842107437Karin Rham BjorneldW40-2 (129)3 050 m12:53
6028818589Jan DanielssonM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:56
450547609888Per Markus JonssonM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:21:00
8007536419Sivert AxelssonM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:51

Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIF

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40053781116Linus KaisajunttiM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:05
450231501848Casper GidingM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:29
40024740319Greger BerglundM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:14:00
40109448833Martin GranqvistM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:35:00
35044502019Mattias JohanssonM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:04
35529830409Maria AnderssonW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:54
40549752112Emma DahlstedtW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:18

Kamvol SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40534500694Aleksandra KondratevaW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:02
350288660070Pavel KraskoM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:49
350299101670Dima VorobyovM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:59

Kangasala SK

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556317201254Terttu JalantoW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:06
505808631585Sirra ToivonenW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:07
556287206522Terhi RajamakiW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:10
601672077758Ari RantanenM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:38
652602058147Tapani HuhtaM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:50:00
606427201251Sirpa PapinsaariW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:56
40096707709Mikko SipilaeM40-2 (174)3 675 m12:09:00
556297201256Erja MakinenW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:16
703002058130Kari RovioM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:30
405191977235Eveliina MuukkonenW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:12
703012058129Tapio PerttulaM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:16
601687201227Kari PapinsaariM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:22
800742058144Kalervo LaurilaM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:09
556307201260Saija LaurilaW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:56
601697201229Esko JalantoM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:10
650859000444Pekka PietilaM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:29

Kangasniemen Kalske

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60128900021Pekka ValkonenM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:42

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400351398720Tuomas VainaM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:17:00
705619201524Orvokki SoikkeliW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:48
603659102724Jari VaaraM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:36
355279101951Maria TaanilaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:13

Kannuksen Ura

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556221417517Kirsi JunkalaW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:36
601581211580Asko KorpijarviM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:10
652371411438Markku TormaM65-5 (212)2 600 m12:13:00
601571005553Sauli KonttilaM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:10
601561417515Eero JunkalaM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:28
355259201808Maija AsmundelaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:48

Kapa OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751928480807Peteris NovikovsM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:45:00
405307171274Irita PukiteW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:05

KarkkiRasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656358657121Paivi AhonenW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:21

Karlskrona SOK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600968051754Thomas AlmqvistM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:42
6555321069Kristin JohanssonW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:44
50672661215Eva PetterssonW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:58
50209650221Anders PetterssonM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:12
7009116659Tommy OlssonM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:01

Kauhajoen Karhu

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65250415509Harri LaineM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:43:00
65690415518Kaija LaineW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:48
405612092948Heli LaineW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:17
350521398708Kalle LaineM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:51
405652092950Maria HaapamakiW40-1 (126)3 075 m14:58

Kaulsdorfer OLV

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800011407598Eberhard LemnitzerM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:03
755017204585Erika LemnitzerW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:19:00
450938251070Henry JobstM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:30:00
506305068Anne FerchowW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:29
50154680111Uwe BrettschneiderM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:30

Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65185682284Eero KattilakoskiM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:17:00
702181396185Matti KattilakoskiM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:11

Kawagoe OLC

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705481304232Tomiko UnnoW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:39
501687208338Masahide FukudaM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:44
750331304238Tadaaki UnnoM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:15

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55732511106Elena LippertW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:18

KCT As

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600457003021Karel PilarM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:49
600467886Jan ChotetickyM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:49
650317887Vaclav ChotetickyM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:21

Keihas

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455571005560Marianne MerimaekiW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:34

Keravan Urheilijat

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501021907650Pekka LauriM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:03
652642000299Unto TanttuM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:35:00
80530415540Eila PekkarinenW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:46

KERNO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652928645259Peter HeywoodM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:15:00

Keski Karjalan Rasti

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
850204534Pentti PelkonenM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:12
755844528Elli PelkonenW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:40:00
800662078934Veikko KoluM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:43

KFKI BUDAPEST

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450552072263Gyorgy SchultheiszM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:26
45564232801Ebinger MonikaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:42
45546930Edina SchultheiszW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:13

Khabarovsk krai

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607521633956Tatiana TkachukW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:50
657511406843Ekaterina KoskininaW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:42

Kildeholm OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501562086051Henrik Visborg ThuneM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:24
752522119080Knud DamM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:57:00
405672117582Kristina LarsenW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:09
80079302143Carl DjurhuusM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:31
65037249631Nils SaettemM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:49:00
405141421500Julie ChristiansenW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:33

Kils OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506179670905Helen SkoogW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:17
551849590119Christer SkoogM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:17

Kimito SF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750551304009Bengt HolmstromM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:16:00
600742077743Marten LindroosM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:01

Kjelsaas IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755169800808Anne Britt NilsenW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:48:00

Kjula IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65280450872Jarl Erik PalmM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:39:00
65713450851Kerstin PalmW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:23

KnipseKineserensKnaegte

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350821399466Rasmus Kluver JensenM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:37

KO OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65606886222Vlada ZvirbuleW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:42

KO Orion

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550271300889Oleksandr PalahniukM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:25

KOB Kysak

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400931413340Radovan MartonM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:19
506491966817Jana FrankovaW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:51
501701966416Valer FrankoM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:14

KOB Sokol Pezinok

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40560338220Daniela OndovcikovaW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:21

KOBRA Bratislava

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350489900077Ondrej PijakM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:44

Koege OK

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85035302087Kurt DoseM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:03
85021246487Palle BayM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:07
850162083223Svend FladbergM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:36
650288657101Gunnar GrueSoerensenM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:17:00
702468657111Karsten RichardtM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:28
70014249385Otto KristensenM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:57
500968657109Bo PedersenM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:11
655298657110Gerda ChristiansenW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:42
70001344972Tage EbbensgaardM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:04
500032112885Niels TormM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:19
600372077738Anders BangM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:23
450138474749Niels ThingvadM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:54

Koelner OL Team

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501228061966Jan BouwmanM50-2 (220)3 275 m11:18
501321965105Michael MargolinM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:13

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350607207962Matti StoorM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:58
601651396154Jorma NissilaM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:30
656787205480Anne StoorW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:50
601661005568Seppo NurisaloM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:00
703522041807Erkki KoivukangasM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:32
602161005577Aulis RantalaM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:53
60214895501Juhani TuomaalaM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:58

KOL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8001031300Henri VandenberkM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:04
350041401184Tomas HendrickxM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:43
650171301786Roger HendrickxM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:58
7002731303Jos HoubenM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:43

Kolbotn Skimt OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70587334018Anne Marit FaerdenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:28

Kolbotn og Skimt

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70158334017Jon FaerdenM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:43
65505334135Marit F VaagsnesW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:53
70511334027Sissel OlaisenW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:04
455315970Cathrine PalmgrenW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:37
60516223419Bodil KlakeggW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:58
7055642598Ingrid Lome HagmanW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:23
705102093057Vera T SjolieW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:51
80004341319Svein ForthunM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:41
70005600545Geir TroanM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:06
655141304052Anitha K OlsenW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:10
70085547568Rolf HagmanM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:26

Kolding OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551588191060Soeren MaarupM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:11
506588071164Hanne StaugaardW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:37
501838635845Per Eg PedersenM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:49
506238023366Marianne Lynge KroghW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:55

Kongsberg OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8503448161Leiv HopeM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:26
60506334012Lise HoertvedtW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:30
75152245860Ingar HaakonsenM75-1 (224)1 775 m12:01:00
505111415171Trine RaaenW50-2 (185)2 675 m13:03
752121602124Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:19:00

Konnerud IL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
801152048115Odd GunbjoernsenM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:13
652187204919Svein AckenhausenM65-5 (212)2 600 m12:10:00
752542117573Steinar RuudM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:18
70189836150Per DalheimM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:16

Kooperaator

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75574352353Maimu TornbergW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:04:00
400408041077Ivo MillerM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:31
50583255603Riina KinkW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:58
551458630004Jaanus RehaM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:13
505848001144Anneli RammannW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:14
551448001133Andrus RammannM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:21
551437203388Margus JaanusM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:24
350318655312Mairo KirssM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:09
702311405601Peep KoppelM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:38

Koovee

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40551896970Hannamaija KoskiW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:08
451999822074Timo KoskiM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:18:00

Koping Kolsva OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60693550514Yvonne TovenW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:57
451309690108Ola TovenM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:24

Korsnas IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60189551223Ulf HenrikssonM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:11

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607557202887Ada KucharovaW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:13

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600492077742Kari VarkilaM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:24
600422077740Esko TurkkaM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:44

KOVZ

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601457206337Adrie Van OpstalM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:13
700818654993Mike IntgroenM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:24
3552243700Lieke van OpstalW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:33
70228364726Ruud SchonewilleM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:35
450611201048Roland van LoonM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:53
701988643372Oswald Van BockstalM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:53
655478654989Monica RoelingW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:06

Krasnogorsk

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755051004313Nina RodnynskayaW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:03:00
80009238109Vladimir BarantsevichM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:41
605131001677Nadezhda LukinaW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:55
600278170000Sergey BarinovM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:33
600187203367Mikhail LukinM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:12
600268643715Sergei GundorovM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:36

Krasnoyarsk

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
455551393849Tatiana LiabzinaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:35
450711393848Stepan LiabzinM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:04:00

Kristiansand OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556587210279Anne Karin RibeW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:12
602457210266Kristen RibeM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:59
557079030262Ragnhild HaldW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:13
552779590620Jon BjorgumM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:38
40557896272Linn Carina DalandW40-2 (129)3 050 m12:59
451021234666Thorbjorn VaerpM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:03:00

Kristinehamns OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755652041743Siv AnderssonW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:25:00
800511890228Roger AnderssonM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:46

Kronan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350759999983Dmitry KrapivkoM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:39

KS Spojnia Warszawa

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
85015881580Stanislaw WysockiM85-1 (110)1 450 m10:00
601319040156Andrzej KrochmalM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:58
350258150216Przemyslaw PatejkoM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:06
500628280665Piotr JanowskiM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:33
70191881200Tadeusz PatejkoM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:55
651749080017Konrad JanowskiM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:23

KU AZS WAT Warszawa

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551821963012Ryszard ChachurskiM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:17
651621391133Jerzy ParzewskiM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:18
651987207729Jozef WozniakM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:42:00

Kungalvs OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7057714493Ulla Britt OrdasiW70-2 (209)1 875 m10:57
70578340294Lilian SamuelssonW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:13
405239101274Jeannette AumoW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:10
450539710404Jussi AumoM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:45
75536214392AnnBritt BjorkmanW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:23

Kuopion Suunnistajat

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601541406409Kalle HuttunenM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:28
706192000536Leena HeinonenW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:03
702142000259Kari HeinonenM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:10
800572056215Tapani LaineM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:22
556202058411Merja AiraksinenW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:23
551481405511Petri AiraksinenM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:27
652362800124Jukka TiittoM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:56

Kuzmolovo 110

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550411005461Andrei IvanovM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:53

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7057142909Ingela HurtigW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:08
7011842908Anders HurtigM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:32
606779570121Marie MalmbergW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:21
75543263711Sonia JohanssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:17
652409520915Anders MalmbergM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:20

Kvillebyns SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651467195129Roalh KlevelandM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:55
60616560809Kerstin BurmanW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:06

KVS Sumperk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
450152069100Jaroslav KasparM45-2 (175)3 475 m10:53

Kymin Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551592077697Hannu VuorinenM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:42

Lagan Valley Orienteers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552348190590Michael BurtonM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:47
65719204178Connie McNameeW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:37

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800652078931Esko RantaM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:37
400558639455Tomi LehmusvuoriM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:45
506612020763Anna Lea RantalainenW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:45
751778659167Risto AnjalaM75-1 (224)1 775 m10:53:00
751792020777Markku SaloM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:46:00
751782020776Jukka LuukkoM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:05:00
800732020775Veijo TahvanainenM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:32
650101396041Hannu SaloM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:31
600332077736Yrjoe TolvanenM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:47
455588639454Kirsi KoivuniemiW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:52

Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656441304214Raija MalmW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:50
651901304201Aarne MorskyM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:51:00

Laholms IF OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6571616482Britt Marie MagnussonW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:21

Laihian Luja

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9500154840Unto NyystilaM95-1 (3)1 000 m11:20
550461876025Pekka PatanaM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:50
650612056213Jukka NyystilaM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:35
65023424631Lasse KalliomaaM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:16:00

Lakeland Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600068270258Graham CapperM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:25
602278657401Richard TileyM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:41
703748657416Roger SmithM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:48
702938490010Steve BrockbankM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:52
550598645222Graham PattenM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:06
7069041329Ann SmithW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:52
555068250660Louise DunnW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:00

Langhundra IF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705752062149Birgitta KlangW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:44
50210601337Conny ForsbergM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:32
451488320739John SolbreckM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:51

Lansi Rajan Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650752089945Esko UddM65-5 (212)2 600 m12:05:00

Lapin Veikot

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552692077732Antti TepsaM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:52

Lappeen Riento

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751621417512Esko KiloM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:14:00
405242092944Maria SalmiW40-2 (129)3 050 m12:49

Lardal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705031041944Thorunn OvesenW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:53

Larvik OK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705087210089Gerd LangsethW70-2 (209)1 875 m10:58
655078663368Randi Kristin NaerumW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:24
750321304071Per Oeysten AndersenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:31:00
70340243897Rolf GjolbergM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:43
703238663369Einar DrengM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:30
657177794483Kari BergW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:53

Latvia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750541602133Rodrigo SlavinsM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:09:00
600368213131Girts MamisM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:17

Laxa OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551787631216Johan OskarssonM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:42

LBV Phoenix Luebeck

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40090501940Carsten RipkeM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:22:00

Learnjoy Sports

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5022844925Dong ZhaoM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:46
451061402928Xiaoping TanM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:54:00

Legenda

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50055886688Alexey ZhestovskyM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:09
355071820228Julia BolshakovaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:26
451598200510Kirill KudriavtsevM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:26

Leksands OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6512326940Jan LarfarsM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:56:00
6060126939Gunilla LarfarsW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:41

Leppavaaran Sisu

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601252800023Jukka KarvonenM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:35
703442092909Mauri TolvanenM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:07
606132093032Iris KarvonenW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:58

Lerums SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65307446293Kent ErikssonM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:53:00

Lierbygda Orienteringslag

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607187208238Helga HaverstadW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:28
602917208218Ingemar Jansson HaverstadM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:18

Lillehammer OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750711009696Jon Vegard LundeM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:08:00
705681009691Berit Louise EskerudW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:47

Lillomarka OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50031887862Svein NygaardM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:27
55180980360Vidar BenjaminsenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:33
550972077692Hallvard FjaerM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:39
501502077665Arne DybdahlM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:51

Lindebygdens OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7557225021Ethel NordW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:23:00
805182065338Asta SjoebergW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:21
7511925020Roland NordM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:29

Linkopings OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75599861861Lotta GranholmW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:41:00
400339740304Christian EnbergM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:37:00
505599008001Maria OlofssonW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:38
500699000067Jesper JohanssonM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:53
80093708090Goran HektorM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:24

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706182037366Hellevi HaaralaW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:21
751617208197Taisto VinniM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:12:00
702122037365Vesa HaaralaM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:44
450032037673Risto KarjalainenM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:17

Ljusdals OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506779101867Maria FernmalmW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:50

LKO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601119669689Zbigniew HornikM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:57

Loimaan Jankko

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702539102034Heimo HongistoM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:15
702522078935Harri KuosaM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:48
703182078932Erkki KallioM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:20
656689102721Aune HongistoW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:17

London Orienteering Klubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
600959101440Charles SpenceM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:03
555811410341Marion ShipmanW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:07
450368644568Dmitry UshakovM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:08

LOSIny53

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
655921633316Elena OrlovaW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:22
405277875885Anna OrlovaW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:01
455361633305Davydova IuliiaW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:11

Loten OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55225245668Kristian StorsveenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:26
65122530506Sigurd DaehliM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:53:00
45582253835Eli StensliW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:19
60599540321Lis DaehliW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:03

Lounais Hameen Rasti

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500811406431Timo RokkaM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:47
505711399803Susanna RokkaW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:17

LSF Pronoking Team

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40074770066Tarmo KuubM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:34
550917090462Aivar MeindokM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:31
40564305047Liina SumbergW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:20

Lunds OK

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400607771015Johan GustafsonM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:03
40077740474Mikael NilssonM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:49
60318258019Anders GrundbergM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:19
6069629647Lotta LinseforsW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:40
6064316939Christine EdenbrandtW60-2 (224)2 275 m11:53
60044570913Kyrre ThalbergM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:11
550038240962Pesho HedbergM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:22
555018010228Ingela AnderssonW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:33
805122092971Barbro HugossonW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:35
60268449959Patrick AdlercreutzM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:59
6026337832Claes LinseforsM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:02
451058409307Jens SorvikM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:11:00
501479670506Anders EricssonM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:44
751209127172Ingemar SvenssonM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:44
8002810079Sedney HugossonM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:03
6017016940Lars EdenbrandtM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:04
355148150607Emelie EklofW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:08
505588468864Kristina SpangbergW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:18
45126690610Fredrik HugossonM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:30
455779690311Aasa EricssonW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:40
706169101913Margareta SjoebergW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:03
55529620430Sara Snogerup LinseW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:06

Lyngby OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55156888950Henrik HansenM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:06

Lynx

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500471061168Simo SukselainenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:05
606499201953Tiina LeskinenW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:34
556051160263Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:00
505497211115Leena MyllysW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:39
601811393053Pekka LeskinenM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:17
65645418260Beatrice MalmstenW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:19
405229101767Elli VirtaW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:30
551961201091Timo RitakallioM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:38
350339201947Aleksi LeskinenM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:54
550837211108Mikko KuusinenM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:17
35510791979Anna OjapaloW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:20
556541201092Maarit RitakallioW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:36
355249201944AnneMari LeskinenW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:52
706361304081Liisa SundbergW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:12

Lytkarino

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800362040726Igor GeichenkoM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:43
70139238596Vladimir VasilyevM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:21
65111238560Yury PerelyaevM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:11
655062024674Olga ChudakovaW65-2 (223)2 050 m12:44
605762040735Galina SuchilovaW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:09
600102024659Anatoliy ChudakovM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:42
70585238332Zinaida LoikaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:59
65574238380Valentina VasilyevaW65-3 (223)2 050 m15:02

Maaren OK

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
603092085978Morten DueM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:31
555771250859Grete BerntsenW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:33
550501130259Morten KarlsenM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:55
650722081328Stein TurtumoygardM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:28:00
601711304005Per Hermann KroegerM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:37
55560341316Gro Hege LudvigsenW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:27
505271110066Kjersti Holt HanssenW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:59
805461403039Unni BoehlerengenW80-1 (142)1 450 m13:01
707191403037Inger HalckW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:58
755787202580Aase Tove GoldenW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:08

Maarian Mahti

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75056305771Juhani JokinenM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:43:00
701072087990Rauno HedenstromM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:09
55020450016Markku MantyM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:23
656381304247Pirkko KalliolaW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:32
702257202370Erkki MattilaM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:37
706247202360Pirjo KurppaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:14

Malarruta

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350138654393Carlos RolM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:56

Malilla OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
601031954427Lennart EklundM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:52
401027203833Daniel AxelssonM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:55:00
703617203832Leif AxelssonM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:58
703519440831Jan Ulf KarlssonM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:23

Malmo OK

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400729770826Linus MalmstenM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:08
800859101537Arne GustafssonM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:49
75138444060Hakan BrostM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:32:00
350508201280Karl UtterbackM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:38
350519101404Emanuel StridM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:04
35039820218Jonathan GunnarssonM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:14
500042083837Staffan AhltinM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:15
7033417490Bo BulowM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:20
702992095205Mats HakanssonM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:27
70039511010Haakan NilssonM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:28
80056443701Ingemar TuressonM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:58
45108730912Magnus JonassonM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:55
4558617513Ingela LevinssonW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:00

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502239410939Lars GunnarssonM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:19

Malvik il

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75011889139Roar ForbordM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:33:00
605052093026Kjellrun SporildW60-1 (225)2 250 m12:55
750307210079Eigil SoerliM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:05:00
506387210936Hilde ForbordW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:58

Manchester and District Orienteering Club

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550368118119Steve FellbaumM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:18
800532100025Andrew GregoryM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:23
700638190547Ian WatsonM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:57
555838051004Heather FellbaumW55-3 (220)2 475 m11:48
805038632171Sue BirkinshawW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:24
555848030261Vicky ThorntonW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:26
750348181041David MawdsleyM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:57:00
805231300897Margaret GregoryW80-1 (142)1 450 m13:06
650358195196John BrittonM65-3 (213)2 600 m13:11
700628060647Doug EdwardsM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:11
70049722247Chris RostronM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:25
705378657607Julie BrookW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:35

Mantsalan Urheilijat

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552518652515Arto NummelaM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:47
550371201047Jarmo AntikainenM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:20

Mar orienteering club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602197204678Roger CoombsM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:39
606807204679Trish CoombsW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:03

Mariager Fjord OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80094681841Vagn LidegaardM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:34

Maribo OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556028646082Pia KadziolaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:04

Mariestads FK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6525115023Hakan LoofM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:31:00
7554415038Birgit KarlssonW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:33:00
6569115042Monica LoofW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:46
80031702005Kjell PerssonM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:56
7554815037Anne Catrine PerssonW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:55
7004315019Hans Goesta BernhardM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:57

Markaryds FK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75532521030Helen AndertoftW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:47:00
505381680904Ann Sofie BrinkW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:36

Markbygdens OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5568136759Leila LjunggrenW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:08

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
606661201055Natalia DeconescuW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:15

Medeina OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556101395420Daiva ZiaukieneW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:50
606278651332Virginija GvildieneW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:35
551351100023Jonas Gediminas GvildysM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:40
651717204895Remigijus PociusM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:48:00
450598654401Arturas VaitiekusM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:16

Melbourne Forest Racers

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552578031878Warren KeyM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:52
455948642236Natasha KeyW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:20

Meridians OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350998642122Agris PeipinsM35-1 (140)3 875 m12:15

Mesikammenet

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500781004502Pekka SiirilaM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:20

Mile Sport SPb

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506651301595Galina PigarevaW50-2 (185)2 675 m12:45
502002040098Konstantin PigarevM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:35

Military team

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552418657235Hennie KennisM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:04

MLOK Marianske Lazne

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7519651611Jan SklenarM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:27
703388657099Jan FisakM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:51

Modum OL

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607262086954Anita SjaavikW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:38
70279331405Baard StangM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:06
552509110159Leif ErikssonM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:49
70657331674Marta StangW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:14
551141111000Jorgen MartenssonM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:20
551131421810Jens KoplandM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:26
607199120356Sirpa LiljaW60-1 (225)2 250 m14:03

Mole Valley

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500951421964Tony BurtonM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:49
652938210111Mike BoltonM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:17

Mona OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506038628425Baiba OzolaW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:24
555652021263Ieva RozentaleW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:35
55063888958Sandris LacisM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:45
501167111700Atis ZarinsM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:53
60192503731Ivars PucensM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:18
55311503719Juris CebulisM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:26
601917100496Maris ZalaiskalnsM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:23
607567003136Velga BusaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:44
80529207690Anda PlukseW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:44
551658663370Janis NagelisM55-3 (214)3 075 m13:37
55166503711Girts ZiliskisM55-4 (213)3 075 m13:57
55731201093Iveta OsaW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:46
603647003143Uldis PekussM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:17
556409200082Velga ZalaiskalnaW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:30

Moravian

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
650747205955Eddie HarwoodM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:09:40
6555933324Margaret DearmanW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:52
552268640446Jon HollingdaleM55-4 (213)3 075 m14:19
602768630829Donald GrassieM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:52

Moscow

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
605328652415Lidia ShorokhovaW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:19
605351403858Olga DanilchenkovaW60-3 (220)2 200 m11:00
652681301256Sergey GlebovM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:13:00
706651302147Raisa IgnatenkoW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:55

Moscow Compass MPEI

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550301410702Leonid LukienkoM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:20
555331633555Tatiana KinyaevaW55-2 (218)2 425 m11:03
70047238653Sergey LysenkoM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:16
455098652992Natalia RakhmaninaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:22
700481005453Boris TarasovM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:49
705362300080Valentina PiskarevaW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:26
655331602487Tatiana StepaniantcW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:20
75518238392Elena KrylatykhW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:39
45018681837Andrei ZhukovM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:57

Moscow Dinamo

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
805441302268Tatiana SheloumovaW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:38
800067204876Viacheslav GrishukhinM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:28

Moscow region

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
401148643026Roman EfimovM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:54:00

Motala Aif Ol

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
556917205415Carina Berger SvenssonW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:36
602937205412Thomas SvenssonM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:29

Moxina OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355458648704Yiching HuangW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:43

MS Parma

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
800541938105Seppo SaarioM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:32
65082246705Raimo JalonenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:37:00
350811398716Petri PaukkunenM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:48
75058259355Timo GronroosM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:20:30
701081941946Timo PeltolaM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:24
705631491947Katariina PeltolaW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:27
65081404040Martti AlilonttinenM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:56:00
751311011939Matti LainemaM75-3 (218)1 875 m14:22
405832092958Sanna PaukkunenW40-1 (126)3 075 m15:22

MSU OC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55703238077Elena MolchanovaW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:09

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
451548124720Joachim StamerM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:42

Mullsjo SOK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706517206830Kaarina VoudinmakiW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:25
752267206820Toivo VoudinmakiM75-2 (219)1 850 m13:03:00
7004630793Sven Olof PetterssonM70-5 (230)2 275 m14:15

Murcia O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602091201026Pedro MayolM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:52

Murgash 77

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
502571409412Vassil StoyanovM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:40

Muuramen Rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
656419102093Sirpa LakanenW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:40

Mysl Moscow

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75580307307Irina DesinovaW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:09:00
606291600882Lidiia BelomoinaW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:24
500901602281Vladislav SiialskiiM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:58
656537650567Liudmila ChizhikovaW65-1 (223)2 025 m11:02
706131006730Zoja ZiminaW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:12
80524238161Tamara TatarinovaW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:26
45075307308Vasiliy DesinovM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:31:00
656278638359Tamara BortnovskayaW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:05
800552008217Evgeny ShirokovM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:21
65626206586Vera RebrovaW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:46
755711602288Elvira FrantsuzovaW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:56
702329870789Sergey ChizhikovM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:09
702041301542Sergey BortnovskiyM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:14
45052307310Sergey DesinovM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:30

Naage SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75136302854Boris KirtM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:30:00

NAIS orienteringsklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10000127444Rune HaraldssonM100-1 (3)1 000 m11:25
351011392494Erik KjellgrenM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:53
70032424924Leif BerggrenM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:42

Nash Klub

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350348200200Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM35-1 (140)3 875 m11:36

Nassjo OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75135245832Rune GunnarssonM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:05:00
7063029382Kerstin GunnarssonW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:54

Nastolan Tera

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
651921396446Hannu NieminenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:15:00
602182077769Jarmo KytoM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:40

Naturfreunde Wien

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
506607297Katja GassnerW50-3 (180)2 675 m10:02
501848030166Ferri GassnerM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:17
455118105105Barbara KastnerW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:26
450228247247Boris Kastner JirkaM45-3 (177)3 425 m12:27:00
606788619020Inge BosinaW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:38
450508180471Guenther KroupaM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:44

NAVI

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80531500611Leena PiskonenW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:28
405911403034Unna Sisko PaloW40-2 (129)3 050 m13:14
500762077649Janne ViljamaaM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:36
706172093128Anneli AarniosaloW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:19
755772077707Rauni MuikkuW75-2 (160)1 675 m15:04

Navi senjor

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
65637500614Arja HeimonenW65-1 (223)2 025 m10:50
702501393019Jorma KemppiM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:03
701907200546Jorma HyyrylainenM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:36

Navicom Garmin

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550058643701Alexey ZuevM55-1 (222)3 075 m11:08
555031602273Svetlana ZuevaW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:05

Nemiga Nord

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35511440330Daria PolekshanovaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:34
45505440302Olga KulikW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:58

Nerima OLC

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
500529102208Toshiyuki AokiM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:07
805519102206Kimiko KuboW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:32

New England Orienteering Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
653277200413Jeffrey SaegerM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:22:00
60520408816Dorina NimigeanW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:22
65729263048Judith KarpinskiW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:43

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
602501422897Malcolm InghamM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:04

NF Steuerberg OLG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5001554654Franz GuselM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:08
603581080556Bruno ScherrM60-1 (202)2 775 m13:04

Nidaroest OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70024334158Halvor FlatbergM70-2 (231)2 225 m11:20
750151003357Leidulv VinjeM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:29:00
70023334039Tore KisteM70-2 (231)2 225 m12:12
705262093059Randi KisteW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:20
70185508004Paal Ole SkybergM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:47
750261004248Leif EngenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:56:00
750271004085Tore BrurokM75-3 (218)1 875 m13:39

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652339200101Geoff HudsonM65-5 (212)2 600 m12:14:00
656769200102Schon HudsonW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:28

Nittedal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45595682210Marit EithunW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:22

Nittedal Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
607291010077Kari Elisabeth NatvigW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:00
603197207893Baard NatvigM60-4 (201)2 875 m12:14

Nivalan Suunnistajat

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702131009749Severi HalkosaariM70-1 (229)2 200 m13:19

Nizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400281418953Ilya SamoshinM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:56

Nizhniy Novgorod

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
405067654327Evgeniia TsvetkovaW40-2 (129)3 050 m12:56
500297200078Anton TsvetkovM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:14

No club membership

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
75555334138Asbjorg E OlsenW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:18:00
502179101814Ali MattolaM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:28
6030864749Stein KlyveM60-5 (196)2 900 m10:34
401132039017Mikko VaisanenM40-2 (174)3 675 m11:21:00
455422092963Tonje PalmgrenW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:23
603168657388Alasdair Wilson CrawM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:32
75259302067Palle Moeller NielsenM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:35:00
752222043954Ernst OdermattM75-1 (224)1 775 m11:41:00
55739217834Heather WaltonW55-3 (220)2 475 m12:21
552622077728Axel BromanderM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:23
653292090672Poul GreenM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:29
607289102722Marjatta VaaraW60-2 (224)2 275 m12:31
7511454616Matti SivonenM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:36:00
60311Harald GrondahlM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:38
552687001088Hartmut LehmbergM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:40
805412093077Margo BollandW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:49
553078391060Ian ProsserM55-3 (214)3 075 m12:52
603141004372Jan SveenM60-1 (202)2 775 m12:53
8054828409Lillemor ForsbergW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:55
502129041330Brendan BollandM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:56
45158452673Henning Bratland CarlsenM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:08:03
451951201072Vadim MarchenkoM45-3 (177)3 425 m13:09:00
650147203652Yoshiaki SakaiM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:19:00
607241390667Sinikka IllaruW60-1 (225)2 250 m13:23
653421419951Sven MadsenM65-2 (216)2 525 m13:35:00
350798388388Anton VernicheskoM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:44
506752093009Kerttu KanervaW50-1 (188)2 675 m13:51
50211686669Sigmund VisterM50-1 (222)3 200 m13:58
355521401232Eeva Kuuri RiuttaW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:25
451561414414Arno SchneiderM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:33
451602077625Oystein OlsenM45-1 (179)3 425 m14:35
706931396150Sisko PuhakkaW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:40
35555428187Triinu VaikmeriW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:55
456101201071Anna MarchenkoW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:55
60303401727Andy JonesM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:59
556212037369Auli HovikorpiW55-1 (217)2 425 m15:01
45164500542Morten FengerGronM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:07
456088004040Guro HarstadW45-1 (150)2 775 m15:14
451571602776Paavo RoigasM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:19
451682077634Jussi VieroM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:29

No club membership

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50112407732Anders KassowM50-3 (223)3 225 m11:22

NOC Rushcliffe

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706028628580Hilary PalmerW70-3 (200)1 875 m12:50
701928628620John PalmerM70-4 (231)2 250 m14:00

Norbergs OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
355169820213Malin FuhrW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:23

Nordvest OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50173800089Kristian EdsenM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:24
703412049950Hermann Peter JensenM70-3 (227)2 250 m11:16
50653800029Mette EdsenW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:07
706782049951Jane Thode JensenW70-1 (209)1 775 m14:36

Norfolk Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80087203360Rodney FreeburnM80-2 (151)1 675 m10:09

North West

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
652588240649Rob GardenM65-1 (211)2 575 m10:48:00
506208290667Marquita GeldermanW50-1 (188)2 675 m14:02

Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
550169101520Peter MayM55-2 (222)3 075 m11:43

Notodden OL

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
552227205556Harald KvisliM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:13
652632057603Sveinung RekaaM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:36:00
501639050167Joern MyrlandM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:16
50174334103Petter LoeM50-3 (223)3 225 m12:28
556647205560Heidi SchatvetW55-1 (217)2 425 m14:29
451141396152Robert FredriksenM45-1 (179)3 425 m15:21

Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
400798260877Anthony SquireM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:51

Novorossyisk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
350971395099Sergei BorovkovM35-2 (130)3 900 m13:40

Novosibirsk

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
700311602456Victor StepanovM70-4 (231)2 250 m13:21

NTA O Tour

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
703842092912Osamu MiyabayashiM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:30
653197206935Yasunori OgitaM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:33
703712112591Kanji ShikanoM70-1 (229)2 200 m12:38
805401396136Miyoko IshidaW80-1 (142)1 450 m12:48
800922800648Nobuhiro IshidaM80-1 (164)1 600 m13:34
602927203628Yasuma HashimotoM60-3 (203)2 900 m14:45
653182090668Shoji KatoM65-4 (218)2 575 m15:03

NTNU Bedrift IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
80035334139Edmund OlsenM80-1 (164)1 600 m14:08

Nybro OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751979420921Anders BuhreM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:06:00
752021396333Leif LindstromM75-2 (219)1 850 m12:16:00
65722507049Marie Louice KarlssonW65-3 (223)2 050 m14:48

Nydalens SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60047570725Terje Wiig MathisenM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:47
501951051265Jan Tore HenriksenM50-1 (222)3 200 m12:55
35550504740Cristina LuisW35-1 (173)3 250 m14:12

Nynashamns OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755301363962Gunvor GranathW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:29:00

O 63 Vordingborg

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501642117600Steven LambertM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:38
651791406269John KnudsenM65-4 (218)2 575 m14:33

O Club

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
755141008073Ellaida StepanenkoW75-1 (160)1 600 m10:36:00
605091000412Tetyana BozhkoW60-3 (220)2 200 m10:45
650099200170Mykola BozhkoM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:24:00

OB Ceske Budejovice

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
702637206533Josef RychteckyM70-3 (227)2 250 m10:08
551751401041Lubos HosekM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:57

OC BNTU

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45535250545Volha AliakseyevaW45-2 (149)2 900 m11:16
651242091586Henadzi ArekhauM65-5 (212)2 600 m11:32:00
60107259953Igor IakavkinM60-2 (204)2 925 m13:54
60106250540Yury AliakseyeuM60-3 (203)2 900 m15:14

OC DUBHE

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555928644837Sari JetsonenW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:58
550998644836Juhani JetsonenM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:01

OC Fuerstenfeld

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
551318055077Herwig ProskeM55-1 (222)3 075 m10:16
601418133113Joachim FriessnigM60-4 (201)2 875 m11:43
455492045594Eva KailbauerW45-1 (150)2 775 m14:32

OC MASTER

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
555261300217Olena RudakovaW55-2 (218)2 425 m10:41
550211300242Volodymyr RudakovM55-2 (222)3 075 m12:18
350071393111Oleh KyshchenkoM35-2 (130)3 900 m14:05

Ockelbo OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
70686435727Solveig SvahnW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:25
70126306161Bo SundqvistM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:27

Octavian Droobers

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
750759110839Trevor SimpsonM75-1 (224)1 775 m10:51:00
7063150322Thelma SpaltonW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:37
705538632885Sheila CareyW70-2 (209)1 875 m11:43
653888401766Keith WilldigM65-3 (213)2 600 m12:44
657558401765Margaret WilldigW65-2 (223)2 050 m13:23
600028640489Mike SnellM60-2 (204)2 925 m14:01
755519010839Hilary SimpsonW75-2 (160)1 675 m14:45
70720264267Sue BicknellW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:02
700728632884Peter CareyM70-5 (230)2 275 m15:03
706738630929Karin KirkW70-1 (209)1 775 m15:05

Odal ol

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
501092077657Per Ivar SveheimM50-2 (220)3 275 m10:48
400941520883Oeyvind SteinbekkenM40-1 (175)3 675 m10:58
653021503218Bjo