International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W65-1

2 025 m, 80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
656419102093Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFinland10:40
655861407024Nadiia SerdiukCenturionUkraine10:41
656611414486Irene DanielssonPitea IF OrienteringsklubbSweden10:42
656228638366Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:43
6555321069Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOKSweden10:44
656602093049Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintoFinland10:45
656947300207Gunnel ManssonOK Vilse 87Sweden10:46
657152093054Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFinland10:47
6568464465Doris SchlupOLG OberwilSwitzerland10:48
656969500520Margaretha SvenssonOK Vilse 87Sweden10:49
65637500614Arja HeimonenNavi senjorFinland10:50
65608334169Eli KristoffersenVerdal OKNorway10:51
6555933324Margaret DearmanMoravianGreat Britain10:52
65505334135Marit F VaagsnesKolbotn og SkimtNorway10:53
657068632899Judith HoltDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain10:54
6562536010Lena GranefeltOK TyrSweden10:55
65629436429Jaroslava PachnerovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic10:56
65632446320Joanna StewartAucklandNew Zealand10:57
657281403124Ulla HoogeOK SkaermenDenmark10:58
65657210978Maia CameriniASD Vivaio orienteeringItaly10:59
65579520202Lynn BranfordWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain11:00
655011207402Unni Strand KarlsenFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway11:01
656537650567Liudmila ChizhikovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation11:02
655302073773Tatjana SumiloRSK JohvikasEstonia11:03
656421005557Eija LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFinland11:04
6556315924Lisa KumlinVaxjo OKSweden11:05
655437208308Eha ArbRSK JohvikasEstonia11:06
65568439149Oktyabrina SokolovaOr LyRussian Federation11:07
65618220349Jane PayneEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain11:08
655651416650Ingalill NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden11:09
65532216748Eva KrzywinskiBergens TFNorway11:10
65615402184Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersAustralia11:11
656811401726Elin Holm JensenHorsens OKDenmark11:12
6566936185Helena HemstromGavle OKSweden11:13
657502016421Jane CloeteDunedinNew Zealand11:14
65524520227Inara GipsleThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain11:15
655858662656Niina KarnitSRDEstonia11:16
657092024686Lidia AglichevaRus veteranRussian Federation11:17
655931530101Danielle GibiatCS PertuisFrance11:18
655198657606Liz DrewEborienteersGreat Britain11:19
65711448957Magda HorvathTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo EgyesuletHungary11:20
6571616482Britt Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OKSweden11:21
65554237332Natalia NikitinaAzimutRussian Federation11:22
656979101724Lisbet NielsenOK VendelboerneDenmark11:23
655078663368Randi Kristin NaerumLarvik OKNorway11:24
657028130952Sarah BrownSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain11:25
656731005572Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland11:26
655041009872Kari SecherBergens TFNorway11:27
65633432697Madeleine ChenalANCOSwitzerland11:28
655889201805Eija TikkaRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland11:29
6568815812Monica IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden11:30
655421401239Riina KivikasIlves OKEstonia11:31
656102093046Marlene NylundIK FalkenFinland11:32
65712561051Live YtrehusRingerike OLNorway11:33
656708660035Lieve GeensTrolBelgium11:34
657262056100Kaarina KongasPuolangan RyhtiFinland11:35
65695205240Maria BerglundOK Vilse 87Sweden11:36
65648432496Bodil Marie MortensenBallerup OKDenmark11:37
656397208200Marjatta KaristoNieminenHyvinkaan RastiFinland11:38
657521417930Irina SmirnovaEcran SPbRussian Federation11:39
656557207905Renate WaserOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland11:40
655731304048Bjoerg MidttunBergens TFNorway11:41
65606886222Vlada ZvirbuleKO OKLatvia11:42
65714415523Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintoFinland11:43
655441401219Tiiu KaasikIlves OKEstonia11:44
656831416205Else Bogstad StordalTonsberg og omegn OLNorway11:45
6569115042Monica LoofMariestads FKSweden11:46
655729800000Eva TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OKNorway11:47
65679895506Seija VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland11:48
656639490204Ingrid SalomonssonSkaneslattens OLSweden11:49
656441304214Raija MalmLahden Tyovaen HiihtajatFinland11:50
656057444103Jurate UlevicieneOK LabirintasLithuania11:51
656469700641Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFinland11:52
655377202458Setsuko WakaumeYokohama OLCJapan11:53
655382032201Sigrid WenzelSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany11:54
655901396300Maria NordwallOK KolmardenSweden11:55
65667251758Susanne FrutigULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:56
6570037479Britt Marie PersIK Jarl RattvikSweden11:57
65555729966Kaija VenalainenValkeakosken HakaFinland11:58
657081394958Valentina KostylevaRus veteranRussian Federation11:59

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org