Start list for XXVII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL MARTIN KRONLUND

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XXVII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL MARTIN KRONLUND
Organisers: ALABARDA / Spain
Date: 18 March 2017

Men Elite

11 440 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
828638411Biel Ràfols PerramonBarcelona COCSpain10:00
11948636177Joonas AholaIMP1398 NAVIFinland10:02
10517003250Jaime Flández MoncholíValencia VERD3Spain10:04
11929971121Jonas GustafssonOK Kare OK KareSweden10:06
11999977545Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland10:10
1137960960Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden10:16
1300982001Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå IFK UmeåSweden10:18
1002043505Alfonso Cortés PinillaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain10:22
684887339Sergio Mérida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTESpain10:24
5837001017Xavier Arumi RotaBarcelona UEVICSpain10:26
1517202489Juan Antonio Morales PérezMálaga COMASpain10:28
361887319Álvaro Benavente ParaMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain10:30
10117204803Maikel Rodriguez DominguezPontevedra BUDIÑORAIDSpain10:32
3457204557Diego Rodriguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain10:34
6178633185Cosme Sánchez DoradoLeón ALCONSpain10:38
1152407487Juan Manuel Mérida SanchísMadrid JSPORTSpain10:40
5622010163Diego Lázaro De JuanValladolid COVSpain10:42
1163610624Juho WesterlundKooveeFinland10:44
2611415225Elmar Montero CárcelesAlbacete GODIHSpain10:46
281396895Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMONSpain10:48
11391009758Johan BackmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaFinland10:50
7068641370Josep Morla VanrellSoria NAVALENO-OSpain10:52
1737207519Rubén Pérez PérezBurgos CORZOSpain10:54
10918051295Alvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain10:56
5751398547Carlos Raico Landa SánchezGranada VELETASpain10:58
6307207598Vicente López SánchezCádiz FUNDI-OSpain11:00
1134780104Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden11:02
3751603393Sebastian Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain11:06
862502997Pol Ràfols PerramonBarcelona COBSpain11:08
1342041281Cristobal Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:10
1138990512Ludvig AhlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden11:12
636920123Marc Serrallonga ArquesGirona GO-XTREMSpain11:14
1136900720Rickard BorjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden11:16
1135880301Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden11:18
11621006265Giacomo BarboneCambridge Sports Cambridge Sports UnionUnited States11:20
591887330Luis Sanchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain11:22
1197444683Juho Veikko HytonenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland11:24
11551551155Tiago Gingao LealGD4Caminhos GD4CaminhosPortugal11:26
11731410468Gregory AhlswedeDelaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering AUnited States11:28
3238636820Raul Ferra MurciaMurcia LORCA-OSpain11:30
11709200290Jani LakanenKooveeFinland11:32
1275950219Daniel RoosAttunda OK Attunda OKSweden11:34
11958636181Topias AholaIMP1398 NAVIFinland11:36
1158900813Anders HedbergGoteborg Majorna Goteborg Majorna OKSweden11:38
1451391741Luis Nogueira de la MuelaMálaga COMASpain11:40
1461403337Javier Ruiz de la Herran PidalMálaga COMASpain11:42
4078633595Manuel Jurado AlonsoAlicante SANT JOANSpain11:44
6737202477Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain11:46
11689034161Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland11:48
1133810722Jakob LoofMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden11:50
1198500623Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland11:52
8667201467Pau Llorens CaellasBarcelona COBSpain11:54
1407300230Roger Casal FernándezAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:56
11579422410Olivier Blanc TranchantOJura OJuraFrance12:01
1208633191Antonio Martinez PerezAlicante COLIVENCSpain12:04
11449890118Daniel HajekMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaCzech Republic12:07
11668639392Lauri SildKooveeEstonia12:10
1438641346Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain12:13
11931009733Olli Markus TaivainenIMP1398 NAVIFinland12:16
11439850212William LindMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden12:19
11678640194Timo SildKooveeEstonia12:22

Women Elite

8 220 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1357003242Alicia Cobo CaballeroAlicante COLIVENCSweden10:02
4987205890Carmen Patiño DénizToledo TOLEDO-OUnited States10:07
338981925María Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OItaly10:12
8677871103Laura Serra SalaBarcelona COBSwitzerland10:22
1047200528Lidia Alonso MuñozBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain10:27
9827200027Jara Gracia ZafraHuesca WAKHANSpain10:32
6192010437Ana Rosa Poveda NavarroMurcia CALASPARRA-OSpain10:37
10467204819Rosa Martín GarcíaToledo ESCONDITE-TSpain10:42
9837203817Esther Arias EneroHuesca WAKHANSpain10:47
1692021433Amanda Pons PérezBurgos CORZOSpain10:52
1312041282Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain10:57
1161682475Hanna RudakouskayaBelaya Rus SOC Belaya Rus SOCBelarus11:02
11849200820Liga ValdmaneZVOC ZVOCLatvia11:07
1202700326Gunilla SvärdINDEP INDEPSweden11:12
10457200570Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaToledo ESCONDITE-TSpain11:22
11561975579Carolina DelgadoGD4Caminhos GD4CaminhosPortugal11:32
7587200531Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA PLATASpain11:37
116662244Alicia Gil SánchezAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:42
4067207683Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoAlicante SANT JOANSpain11:47
8637203689Amparo Gil BrotonsBarcelona COBSpain11:52
13011404045Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankk Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland11:57
808121288Ona Ràfols PerramonBarcelona COCSpain12:02
1397300026Esther Gil i BrotonsAlicante COLIVENCSpain12:07
1418622630Violeta Feliciano SanjuánAlicante COLIVENCSpain12:12
11602045580Sari NurmelaVehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden VeikotFinland12:17
634842248Anna Serrallonga ArquesGirona GO-XTREMSpain12:27
11721390504Evely KaasikuJOKA JOKAEstonia12:37
11751445513Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantahtiFinland12:42
11747200137Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFinland12:47

Advertisements

O-Ringen 2017
Siven Active Sport
South China Historical Trail Orienteering Championships
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!