Start list for XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 18 February 2017

Men

115 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1231398547CARLOS RAICO LANDA SANCHEZGranada VELETASpain08:57
1960200PER LINDMANSWEDEN FINSPANGS SOKSweden09:01
27003087ALEKSI LESKINENFINLAND LYNXFinland09:03
37000479TOMMI JUHANI TÖLKKÖBarcelona BADALONA-OFinland09:05
4901028BEN WINDSORUNITED KINGDOM DRONGOGreat Britain09:07
6870701JONAS ANDERSSONSWEDEN STORA TUNA OKSweden09:11
7887319ÁLVARO BENAVENTE PARAMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain09:13
11901810THOMAS PETTERSSONSWEDEN ATTUNDA OKSweden09:21
122011839VLADAN HENEKCZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECCzech Republic09:23
13960816KARL ENGESSWEDEN ATTUNDA OKSweden09:25
14553416ALVAR PALMENFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinland09:27
15920302FREDRIK INGELSSONSWEDEN REHNS BKSweden09:29
167202506DANIIL KASHINRUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation09:31
18553415JUHA RAUHALAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinland09:35
199504050JOHANNES KNUTASSWEDEN ATTUNDA OKSweden09:37
208086808DANIEL WOLFCZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECCzech Republic09:39
221399934ERLING SOMMERFELDTFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATNorway09:43
241415225ELMAR MONTERO CÁRCELESAlbacete GODIHSpain09:47
252043505ALFONSO CORTÉS PINILLABadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain09:49
261403112JOSEP MORLÁ VANRELLSoria NAVALENO-OSpain09:51
271401161TOMMI HAKULIFINLAND SK UUSIFinland09:53
1247207519RUBÉN PÉREZ PÉREZBurgos CORZOSpain09:55
29500286JANNIS SCHOENLEBERSWITZERLAND OLV BASELLANDSwitzerland09:57
30887339SERGIO MÉRIDA SANCHÍSAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTESpain09:59
318101994JOËL MORGENTHALERSWITZERLAND OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEESwitzerland10:01
329966330ANTTI PARJANNEFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland10:03
3353667DAN SAFKACZECH REPUBLIC OK KAMENICECzech Republic10:05
34500850TOMÁ DLABAJAFINLAND RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic10:07
351399932TAPANI MÄKINENFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland10:09
36705250MIKKO SALERVOFINLAND OK TRIANFinland10:11
37910509OTTO SUNDFINLAND OK TRIANFinland10:13
388183392ANDREAS BERGANDERSWEDEN EKSJÖ SOKSweden10:15
39780622MATTIAS MÅRTSSWEDEN STORA TUNA OKSweden10:17
407001017XAVIER ARUMÍ ROTABarcelona UEVICSpain10:19
417207084DANIEL BLOMSTERFINLAND OK TRIANFinland10:21
429746785THOMAS CARLSSONSWEDEN MALUNGS OK SKOGSMARDARNASweden10:23
43681795STEINAR KOLLERUDNORWAY LILLOMARKA OLNorway10:25
449776878BENET TOTUSAUS GARGALLOBarcelona BADALONA-OSpain10:27
45503541DOUG TULLIEFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATGreat Britain10:29
467980114ISAC VON KRUSENSTIERNASWEDEN OK KARESweden10:31
479201542ANSSI HUOSTILAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland10:33
489830918MARKUS LANGSWEDEN STORA TUNA OKAustria10:35
49502997POL RÀFOLS PERRAMONBarcelona COBSpain10:37
509201544ANSSI VESANTOFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinland10:39
51553408LARI PERNUFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinland10:41
52920123MARC SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSGirona GO-XTREMSpain10:43
532012990OSCAR VILA SEMPEREAlicante COLIVENCSpain10:45
548642053BEAT ROTHSWITZERLAND OLG BIBERIST SOSwitzerland10:47
551603393SEBASTIÁN ORDOÑEZ IBÁÑEZTarragona MONTSANTSpain10:49
56801121SIMON IMARKSWEDEN TULLINGE SKSweden10:51
57887330LUIS SÁNCHEZ SERRANOAlicante VILLENA-OSpain10:53
58553422RINAT GABITOVFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation10:55
59886708DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASBarcelona COBSpain10:57
609901119OSKAR DANIELSSWEDEN ATTUNDA OKSweden10:59
61682156JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CRESPOMálaga COMASpain11:01
62950219DANIEL ROOSSWEDEN ATTUNDA OKSweden11:03
63890722PER HARALD HAVNEN JOHANSENSWEDEN IFK MORA OKNorway11:05
641180295MORITZ DÖLLGASTCZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECGermany11:07
65553407ALEKSI SORSAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinland11:09
667205510ANTON KUUKKAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland11:11
678633595MANUEL JURADO ALONSOAlicante SANT JOANSpain11:13
689111999NIKITA STEPANOVRUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation11:15
69553420VLADISLAV MALYSHEVFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation11:17
70981995SERGEY FEDATSENKASWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIKNetherlands11:19
718636068YVES ASCHWANDENSWITZERLAND OLG GOLDAUSwitzerland11:21
728636820RAÚL FERRA MURCIAMurcia LORCA-OSpain11:23
731399931ESA HUTTUNENFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland11:25
748266666SEBASTIAN INDERSTSWEDEN EKSJÖ SOKItaly11:27
751009740TOPI PENTTINENFINLAND OK TRIANFinland11:29
76354706SIMO HASUFINLAND OK TRIANFinland11:31
772003141LUKAS SCHUBNELLSWITZERLAND OLC WINTERTHURSwitzerland11:33
789830928MIKAEL FABRITIUSFINLAND OK TRIANFinland11:35
79354712TOPI HASUFINLAND OK TRIANFinland11:37
807201467PAU LLORENS CAELLASBarcelona COBSpain11:39
811403337JAVIER RUIZ DE LA HERRÁN PIDALMálaga COMASpain11:41
821009774OLLI-PEKKA KOISTINENFINLAND HIIDENKIERTAJATFinland11:43
831009732VILI NIEMIFINLAND RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTIFinland11:45
847300230ROGER CASAL FERNÁNDEZAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:47
858631400JANIS KUMSFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia11:49
86553421KIRILL KOMAROVFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation11:51
877202477EDUARDO GIL MARCOSBurgos TJALVESpain11:53
88553419MIKHAIL KULESHOVFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation11:55
891240788PHILIPP MÜLLERCZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECGermany11:57
901410468GREG AHLSWEDEMadrid ESCONDITE-MUnited States11:59
91501088SCOTT FRASERFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATGreat Britain12:01
921400375CARLOS URIOS GARCÍABadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain12:03
938631106ALEKSI NIEMIFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland12:05
941009733OLLI-MARKUS TAIVAINENFINLAND NAVIFinland12:07
95910924ANTON SJÖKVISTSWEDEN STORA TUNA OKSweden12:09
969101609SANDER VAHERFINLAND RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTIEstonia12:11
971720404EETU SAVOLAINENFINLAND IKAALISTEN NOUSEVA VOIMAFinland12:13
98920683ONDEJ SEMIKFINLAND RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic12:15
991301574DMITRII POLIAKOVRUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation12:17
1001009738OTTO SIMOSASFINLAND OK TRIANFinland12:19
1018629576RAFFAEL HUBERSWEDEN IFK MORA OKSwitzerland12:21
1028631110MIIKA SUOMINENFINLAND RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTIFinland12:23
103527019JOAKIM SVENSKSWEDEN STORA TUNA OKSweden12:25
1049120294ELIAS KUUKKAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland12:27
1051301982MARTINS SIRMAISFINLAND TURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia12:29
1061445513OSKARI LIUKKONENFINLAND HIIDENKIERTAJATFinland12:31
1079901120JOHAN RUNESSONFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOSweden12:33
1087003277ALGIRDAS BARTKEVICIUSLITHUANIA SM GAJALithuania12:35
109920210MARTIN REGBORNSWEDEN HAGABY GOIFSweden12:37
110870424MAGNE DÆHLINORWAY HALDEN SKNorway12:39
1119783675EMIL SVENSKSWEDEN STORA TUNA OKSweden12:41
112508104TOBIAS HENRIKSSONFINLAND OK TRIANFinland12:43
1137207366VOJTCH KRÁLSWEDEN IFK MORA OKCzech Republic12:45
1148641346ANDREU BLANES REIGAlicante COLIVENCSpain12:47
1159101793MIKKO SIRENFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIFinland12:49
1161090491EINARI HEINAROFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland12:51
117870208OLA MARTNERSWEDEN GOTEBORG MAJORNA OKSweden12:53
1188422224ARTEM POPOVFINLAND MS PARMARussian Federation12:55
119887213ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain12:57
120502556ARTEM PANCHENKOSWEDEN IFK MORA OKUkraine12:59
1219101785MIIKA KIRMULAFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIFinland13:01

Women

42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1511008384ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÁNDEZBarcelona BADALONA-OSpain09:01
1527204819ROSA MARTÍN GARCÍAToledo ESCONDITE-TSpain09:05
1537871103LAURA SERRA SALABarcelona COBSpain09:09
1541008123KATJA VON SCHOULTZFINLAND OK TRIANFinland09:13
155998099SONJA KYRÖLÄFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland09:17
1562041282ANA CAMARASA PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain09:21
1577203689AMPARO GIL BROTONSBarcelona COBSpain09:25
158892670EMMI HAAVISTOFINLAND TURUN SUUNNISTAJATFinland09:29
1597208407LAURA LÓPEZ GARCÍAMurcia LORCA-OSpain09:33
1601300098MIRIAM CARRETERO MIGUELBarcelona UPCSpain09:37
1611470643NATALIA GURCHENKOVAAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTERussian Federation09:41
1628631662VENLA KINNALAFINLAND TURUN SUUNNISTAJATFinland09:45
1631621997DOROTHEA MÜLLERCZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECGermany09:49
164553411EMILIA STÅHLBERGFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAFinland09:53
1667000115SANNI KYMÄLÄINENFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland09:57
1678632411JOANA WÄLTISWITZERLAND OL BIEL SEELANDSwitzerland10:01
1708632412ANDREA ROGGOSWITZERLAND OLG KAKOWASwitzerland10:05
186502558OLHA PANCHENKOSWEDEN IFK MORA OKUkraine10:09
172887349REETTA LASSILAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland10:13
1748636170ENNI JALAVAFINLAND TURUN SUUNNISTAJATFinland10:17
176662244ALICIA GIL SÁNCHEZAlicante COLIVENCSpain10:25
1772021433AMANDA PONS PÉREZBurgos CORZOSpain10:29
178981991ANASTASIA DENISOVASWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIKBelarus10:33
1791001671ANTONINA NAIDIONOVARUSSIA NORD WESTRussian Federation10:37
1801301649SVETLANA MIRONOVAFINLAND KOOVEERussian Federation10:41
1918622630VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUÁNAlicante COLIVENCSpain10:45
1718625714ANASTASIA RUDNAYAFINLAND MS PARMARussian Federation10:49
181416840LUCIE KRAFKOVACZECH REPUBLIC CZECH YOUTH DREAM TEAM LIBERECCzech Republic10:53
1829101434MIIA NIITTYNENFINLAND KOOVEEFinland10:57
1838641461SILJE EKROLL JAHRENSWITZERLAND OL NORSKANorway11:01
173553315MAIJA SIANOJAFINLAND MS PARMAFinland11:05
1848220789KRISTIN LÖFGRENSWEDEN IFK MORA OKSweden11:09
169932008HENNA HAIKONENFINLAND ANTTOLAN URHEILIJATFinland11:13
185912189EMMA BERGMANSWEDEN GOTEBORG MAJORNA OKSweden11:17
1651009781SOFIA HAAJANENFINLAND SK POHJANTAHTIFinland11:21
187355654MARI SEPPÄNENFINLAND OK TRIANFinland11:25
1887300236ESTHER GIL I BROTONSAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:29
189999999LOTTA KARHOLAFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland11:33
1908636163KAROLIINA UKSKOSKIFINLAND KOOVEEFinland11:37
1681009786SAILA KINNIFINLAND TAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland11:41
1927207683ESMERALDA RUIZ ALONSOAlicante SANT JOANSpain11:45
1931009771SARI ANTTONENFINLAND KEURUUN KISAILIJATFinland11:49

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org