International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2017 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Finland
Date: 9 February 2017

Men 20

16 360 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Henning SjokvistSweden09:45
202Eevert ToivonenFinland09:45
203Nicola MuellerSwitzerland09:45
204Georg Caius KutsarEstonia09:45
205Robin SalenSweden09:45
206Jorgen BaklidNorway09:45
207Cristian ConstantinRomania09:45
208Vladislav KiselevRussian Federation09:45
209Lukas DeiningerSwitzerland09:45
210Francesco CorradiniItaly09:45
211Audun HeimdalNorway09:45
212Niks PavisLatvia09:45
213Elmeri ToivanenFinland09:45
214Vitaliy LukashevichKazakhstan09:45
215Ignas AmbrazasLithuania09:45
216Martin PenchevBulgaria09:45
217Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Federation09:45
218Ondrej StaryCzech Republic09:45
219Eivind Ofsthus GravirNorway09:45
220Vojtech BartosCzech Republic09:45
221Andris SarksaLatvia09:45
222Kevin HallopEstonia09:45
223Filip JacobssonSweden09:45
224Vegard GulbrandsenNorway09:45
225Rokas VaitkusLithuania09:45
226Yujiro KiyaJapan09:45
227Jakub DekretSlovakia09:45
228Vadim OgorodnikovRussian Federation09:45
229Stepan SorokinKazakhstan09:45
230Noel BoosSwitzerland09:45
231Alexandru BiroRomania09:45
232Tommi HarkonenFinland09:45
233Rasmus WickbomSweden09:45
234Vitaly GulyaevRussian Federation09:45
235Aapo ViippolaFinland09:45
236Botond SzaszHungary09:45
237Simon ErikssonSweden09:45
238Miska TervalaFinland09:45
239Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNorway09:45
240Nicolai VlasovRussian Federation09:45
241RoniVille RissanenFinland09:45
242Evgenii OsinRussian Federation09:45
243Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic09:45
244Nikita KuznetsovKazakhstan09:45
245Andres RoomEstonia09:45
246Severin MuellerSwitzerland09:45

Women 20

12 690 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
261Aleksandra RusakovaRussian Federation09:52
262Marina VyatkinaRussian Federation09:52
263Vilma AlberingaLatvia09:52
264Tuuli SuutariFinland09:52
265Tilla Farnes HennumNorway09:52
266Epp PaalbergEstonia09:52
267Sofia WestinSweden09:52
268Marketa FiresovaCzech Republic09:52
269Doris KudreEstonia09:52
270Karolina SakalauskaiteLithuania09:52
271Synne StrandNorway09:52
272Klara YngvessonSweden09:52
273Liisa NenonenFinland09:52
274Migle SusinskaiteLithuania09:52
275Maiju KovanenFinland09:52
276Veronika KubinovaCzech Republic09:52
277Heidi Therese WiestNorway09:52
278Nina KuklinaRussian Federation09:52
279Veera KlemettinenFinland09:52
280Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNorway09:52
281Anna PetrovaRussian Federation09:52
282Milla TarnopoloskyCanada09:52
283Elin LundgrenSweden09:52
284Sarah PerssonSweden09:52
285Kaisa RoobaEstonia09:52
286Hana HorvatovaCzech Republic09:52
287Daria ShupikovaRussian Federation09:52
288Elsa AnderssonSweden09:52
289Satu TuomistoFinland09:52
290Anastasiia SopovaRussian Federation09:52
291Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway09:52
292Henna PylvanainenFinland09:52
293Gabriella GustafssonSweden09:52
294Jonne RoomaEstonia09:52

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org