International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European MTB Orienteering Championships & World Cup Round 2 & Youth / Junior Championships - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 30 July 2017

Men 21

7 790 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
-3 ok8622617David Toll ClosSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:06
-3 ok8514165Jacques Schmidt MorgenrothFrench Orienteering Federation11:07
-3 ok8001234Julius JuodisiusLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:08
-3 ok8514142Riivo RooseEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:09
-3 ok8622521Jesus Bermejo CristobalSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:10
-3 ok8514076Bernhard SchachingerAustrian Orienteering Federation11:11
-3 ok8632705Luis BarreiroPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO11:12
-3 ok8514229Luca PompeleItalian Orienteering Federation FISO11:13
-3 ok8514211Florian PinsardFrench Orienteering Federation11:14
-3 ok8514149Jan SvobodaCzech Orienteering Federation11:15
-3 ok8514290Marcus WadellSwedish Orienteering Federation11:16
-3 ok8633655Donatas MickusLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:17
-3 ok8643490Juan Francisco Marin VargasSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:18
-3 ok8514284Priit PoopuuEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:19
-3 ok8636172Petrus HanhijarviFinnish Orienteering Federation11:20
-3 ok8514335Edgars KruminsLatvian Orienteering Federation11:21
-3 ok8632820Daniel MarquesPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO11:22
-3 ok8514280Bernhard KoglerAustrian Orienteering Federation11:23
-3 ok8622614Jorge Garcia PardosSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:24
-3 ok8631538Ivan PanovRussian Orienteering Federation11:25
-3 ok8645145Oliver FriisDanish Orienteering Federation DOF11:26
-3 ok8514169Thibaud GuelennocFrench Orienteering Federation11:27
-3 ok8514301Piero TurraItalian Orienteering Federation FISO11:28
-3 ok8647276Konsta VanhanenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:29
-3 ok8111973Beat SchaffnerSwiss Orienteering11:30
-3 ok8644447Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:31
-3 ok8632665Joao FerreiraPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO11:32
-3 ok8081337Linus Karlsson MoodSwedish Orienteering Federation11:33
-3 ok8010485Angel Garcia GarciaSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:34
-3 ok8514309Dimitriy KuzminRussian Orienteering Federation11:35
-3 ok8514313Yoann GardeFrench Orienteering Federation11:36
-3 ok8514110Margus HallikEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:37
-3 ok8514257Edgars BriconoksLatvian Orienteering Federation11:38
-3 ok8629521Stanimir BelomazhevBUL11:39
-3 ok8648788Petras AndrasiunasLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:40
-3 ok8632851Davide MachadoPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO11:41
-3 ok8514131Tobias BreitschaedelAustrian Orienteering Federation11:42
-3 ok8250581David Tarres VillegasSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:43
-3 ok8514249Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering Federation11:44
-3 ok8635846Rasmus Folino NielsenDanish Orienteering Federation DOF11:45
-3 ok8514193Jussi LaurilaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:46
-3 ok8640525Rasmus SoegaardDanish Orienteering Federation DOF11:47
-3 ok8514262Vojtech StranskyCzech Orienteering Federation11:48
-3 ok8514117Kevin HaselsbergerAustrian Orienteering Federation11:49
-3 ok8514317Valeriy GluhovRussian Orienteering Federation11:50
-3 ok8629922Jonas MaiselisLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:51
-3 ok8132134Marcus JanssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:52
-3 ok8514007Jiri HradilCzech Orienteering Federation11:53
-3 ok8514279Andreas WaldmannAustrian Orienteering Federation11:54
-3 ok8642063Simon BraendliSwiss Orienteering11:55
-3 ok8514310Cedric BeillFrench Orienteering Federation11:56
-3 ok8514205Grigory MedvedevRussian Orienteering Federation11:57
-3 ok8514141Lauri MalsroosEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:58
-3 ok8514006Krystof BogarCzech Orienteering Federation11:59
-3 ok8514220Baptiste FuchsFrench Orienteering Federation12:00
-3 ok8648660Ruslan GritsanRussian Orienteering Federation12:01
-3 ok8629601Pekka NiemiFinnish Orienteering Federation12:02
-3 ok8514184Luca DallavalleItalian Orienteering Federation FISO12:03
-3 ok8514182Anton FoliforovRussian Orienteering Federation12:04
-3 ok8514291Vojtech LudvikCzech Orienteering Federation12:05

Women 21

6 720 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
-3 ok8514155Alexandra DimovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:26
-3 ok8638301Abra McNairOrienteering USA11:27
-3 ok8514146Karin GustafssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:28
-3 ok8638302Susan GrandjeanOrienteering USA11:29
-3 ok8256256Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:30
-3 ok8514059Linn BylarsSwedish Orienteering Federation11:31
-3 ok8514151Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:32
-3 ok8622620Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:33
-3 ok8514043Nadia LarssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:34
-3 ok8632736Ana Filipa SilvaPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO11:35
-3 ok8050174Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:36
-3 ok8514175Anastasiya BolshovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:37
-3 ok8514101Sonja ZinklAustrian Orienteering Federation11:38
-3 ok8514002Marina IskhakovaOrienteering Australia11:39
-3 ok8514164Lou DenaixFrench Orienteering Federation11:40
-3 ok8260579Amparo Gil BrotonsSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO11:41
-3 ok8514306Anastasiya SvirRussian Orienteering Federation11:42
-3 ok8010101Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:43
-3 ok8050006Anke DannowskiDeutscher Turner Bund11:44
-3 ok8635854Caecilie ChristoffersenDanish Orienteering Federation DOF11:45
-3 ok8514135Katerina NovakovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:46
-3 ok8514312Hana GardeFrench Orienteering Federation11:47
-3 ok8629929Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:48
-3 ok8151988Ursina JaeggiSwiss Orienteering11:49
-3 ok8514136Marie BrezinovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:50
-3 ok8514004Marina ReinerAustrian Orienteering Federation11:51
-3 ok8019969Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:52
-3 ok8514248Veronika KubinovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:53
-3 ok8514003Svetlana PoverinaRussian Orienteering Federation11:54
-3 ok8514147Martina TichovskaCzech Orienteering Federation11:55
-3 ok8514159Antonia HagaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:56
-3 ok8409284Maja RothweilerSwiss Orienteering11:57
-3 ok8648937Emily BenhamBritish Orienteering11:58
-3 ok8514268Gaelle BarletFrench Orienteering Federation11:59
-3 ok8514127Ingrid StengardFinnish Orienteering Federation12:00
-3 ok8640539Camilla SoegaardDanish Orienteering Federation DOF12:01
-3 ok8514174Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:02
-3 ok8514213Marika HaraFinnish Orienteering Federation12:03

Men 20

6 410 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
-3ok8514021Emil AnderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:26
-3 ok8514203Yaroslav CheremnychRussian Orienteering Federation10:27
-3ok8514160Miska TervalaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:28
-3ok8514085Oleg BryzgalovRussian Orienteering Federation10:29
-3 ok8514214Robin GrandadamFrench Orienteering Federation10:30
-3ok8514199Ivan GolubevRussian Orienteering Federation10:31
-3ok8514013Joakim SkarlenSwedish Orienteering Federation10:32
-3ok8631665Jesper LindahlFinnish Orienteering Federation10:33
-3ok8061117Ignas AmbrazasLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:34
-3 ok8632708Tomas Mora CPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO10:35
-3ok8514318Jeremi PourreFrench Orienteering Federation10:36
-3ok8514228Fedor ShchepelevRussian Orienteering Federation10:37
-3 ok8514224Simone BettegaItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:38
-3 ok8150415Agoston FeketeHungarian Orienteering Federation10:39
-3ok8514364Bartosz Nowak- -10:40
-3ok8514221Jakob FlachbergerAustrian Orienteering Federation10:41
-3ok8514195Hugo DupouyFrench Orienteering Federation10:42
-3ok8622540Enrique Chousa EstebanSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO10:43
-3ok8514300Andrey ProzorovRussian Orienteering Federation10:44
-3ok8514299Dante OstiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:45
DNF8514345Jakub JaroszekPolish National Team10:46
-3 ok8647279Teemu KaksonenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:46
-3ok8438683Felix TidermanSwedish Orienteering Federation10:48
-3 ok8514171Samson DeriazFrench Orienteering Federation10:49
-3ok8648818Nojus KalvaitisLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:50
-3ok8514276Rafael DobnikAustrian Orienteering Federation10:51
-3ok8633557Martin Enrique AlvarezSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO10:52
-3 ok8514153Yuri BalevRussian Orienteering Federation10:53
-3ok8514014Matyas LudvikCzech Orienteering Federation10:54
-3ok8647274Juha LiljaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:55
-3 ok8644543Adrian JaeggiSwiss Orienteering10:56
-3ok8009706Pontus KullinSwedish Orienteering Federation10:57
-3ok8629530Anathael DottFrench Orienteering Federation10:58
-3ok8632787Duarte LourencoPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO10:59
-3 ok8635849Thomas SteinthalDEN11:00

Women 20

5 200 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
-3ok8514015Lou GarcinFrench Orienteering Federation10:36
-3ok8514024Elin HaallSwedish Orienteering Federation10:37
-3ok8514033Anastasia CherednikovaRussian Orienteering Federation10:38
-3ok8648794Egle RubazeviciuteLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:39
8645175Bianka TamasHungarian Orienteering Federation10:40
-3ok8514005Daria SevboRussian Orienteering Federation10:41
-3ok8629883Austeja KalvaityteLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:42
8514319Anna SemenovaRussian Orienteering Federation10:43
-3ok8514068Pauline FautratFrench Orienteering Federation10:44
-3ok8190119Emmy AlbinssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:45
-3ok8514062Pinja KoskinenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:46
-3 ok8514157Uliana SukholovskayaRussian Orienteering Federation10:47
-3ok8514217Mia RaichonFrench Orienteering Federation10:48
-3ok8514210Mathilde SiposFrench Orienteering Federation10:49
-3 ok8648806Viktorija MichnovicLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:50
-3ok8514012Elvira LarssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:51
-3ok8631109Jutta NurminenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:52
-3ok8514154Olga MikhaylovaRussian Orienteering Federation10:53
-3ok8514225Constance DevillersFrench Orienteering Federation10:54
-3 ok8636189Vilma KralovaCzech Orienteering Federation10:55
DNS8514227Alena FedoseevaRussian Orienteering Federation10:56
-3ok8514253Alessandra MinatiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:56

Men17

5 460 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
-3 ok8514170Romeo DeriazFrench Orienteering Federation09:30
-3ok8648786Kasparas SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation09:31
-3ok8514067AnttiJussi OksaFinnish Orienteering Federation09:32
-3ok8282015Georg KofflerAustrian Orienteering Federation09:33
-3ok8632740Diogo HortaPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO09:34
-3ok8514011Ondrej HasmanCzech Orienteering Federation09:35
-3 ok8514066Vaino VenetjokiFinnish Orienteering Federation09:36
-3 ok8514057Trofim MerkulovRussian Orienteering Federation09:37
-3ok8514052Martin SkarlenSwedish Orienteering Federation09:38
-3ok8514055Dmitrii ShvedovRussian Orienteering Federation09:39
-3ok8514069Nicolas DelaireFrench Orienteering Federation09:40
-3ok8514058Semenova SemenovaAustrian Orienteering Federation09:41
-3ok8632813Joao FonsecaPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO09:42
-3ok8110319Linus AlbinssonSwedish Orienteering Federation09:43
-3 ok8514368Tomasz NitschPolish National Team09:44
-3ok8514064Antti RissanenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:45
-3ok8638426Martynas JurgaitisLithuanian Orienteering Federation09:46
-3 ok8514030Richard WohankaCzech Orienteering Federation09:47
-3ok8514037Rasmus NordgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation09:49
-3 ok8514346Adam ObstojPolish National Team09:49
-3ok8514053Daniil SafronovRussian Orienteering Federation09:51
-3ok8635867Noah Tristan HoffmannDanish Orienteering Federation DOF09:52
-3 ok8514202Sergey SamarinRussian Orienteering Federation09:53
-3 ok8514063Tomi NykanenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:54
-3ok8514017Danil BuzovkinRussian Orienteering Federation09:56
-3ok8514065Ilari HaltiaFinnish Orienteering Federation09:57
-3 ok8514230Tobias MickoAustrian Orienteering Federation09:58
-3 ok8000820Rikard BergstromSwedish Orienteering Federation09:59
-3ok8632678Joao MendoncaPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO10:00
-3 ok8514354Bartosz NiebielskiPolish National Team10:01
-3ok8635857Mikkel Brunstedt NoergaardDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:02
-3ok8514327Marcin SikorskiPOL10:03
-3ok8514070Kylian WymerFrench Orienteering Federation10:04
-3ok8514351Niccolo Schiavi CappelloItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:05
-3ok8514034Grigoriy VolodinRussian Orienteering Federation10:06
-3ok8647280Eerik NurminenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:07
-3ok8514256Jakob KratkyAustrian Orienteering Federation10:08
-3ok8237799Axel ErikssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:09
-3ok8338333Noah RiederSwiss Orienteering10:10
-3ok8644510Dovydas SinkeviciusLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:11
-3ok8514218Jason BedryFrench Orienteering Federation10:12
-3ok8629758Jan HasekCzech Orienteering Federation10:13
-3ok8514338Ben HoulihanBritish Orienteering10:14
-3ok8644830Jakob OehlerDeutscher Turner Bund10:15

Women 17

4 540 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
-3ok8514139Anastasia ZhurkinaRussian Orienteering Federation09:31
-3ok8629523Marine DenoualFrench Orienteering Federation09:32
-3 ok8647277Viivi VoutilainenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:32
-3chk8514051Liliia ZaporozhskaiaRussian Orienteering Federation09:33
-3ok8514282Maya KastnerAustrian Orienteering Federation09:34
-3 chk8635862Annika HenriksenDEN09:35
-3ok8514241Alexandrine SiposFrench Orienteering Federation09:36
-3ok8514056Cristina VaganovaRussian Orienteering Federation09:37
-3ok8514029Eveliina ValimaaFinnish Orienteering Federation09:38
-3ok8240102Jana HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation09:39
-3ok8648644Lidiya YakushinaRussian Orienteering Federation09:40
-3ok8627650Chrisitine Reibert HansenDEN09:41
-3ok8514255Lea HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation09:42
-3 ok8514032Alena AksenovaRussian Orienteering Federation09:43
-3ok8514173Lucie RudkiewiczFrench Orienteering Federation09:44
-3 ok8631287Saara YliHietanenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:45
-3ok8633588Paula Martin VaroSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO09:46
-3ok8632515Juste UmbrasaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation09:47
-3ok8000517Erica OlssonSwedish Orienteering Federation09:48
-3ok8514054Marina ObryvalinaRussian Orienteering Federation09:49
-3ok8514362Karolina DammfeldPOL09:51
-3ok8647282Kaarina NurminenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:52
-3ok8632743Marisa CostaPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO09:53
-3 ok8631581Rozalie KucharovaCzech Orienteering Federation09:54
-3 okche8635853Sara BrinchDEN09:55

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport