International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long
Organiser: New Zealand
Date: 15 April 2017

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210441398203Anatoly KulikovMen (54)13 220 m09:45

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210368100283Andrew BrownMen (54)13 220 m09:51

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210231392402John NieuwenhovenMen (54)13 220 m10:12

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21037988778Jacob LindstamMen (54)13 220 m10:18

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210461398260Rob BennettMen (54)13 220 m10:21

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210437208422Atte LahtinenMen (54)13 220 m10:30

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210349101694Andrew HillMen (54)13 220 m10:39

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210289200882Kerrin RattrayMen (54)13 220 m10:57

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210218630938David ShepherdMen (54)13 220 m11:24

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210249200065David BrownridgeMen (54)13 220 m11:27

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210029101502Ian LawfordMen (54)13 220 m11:36

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210151398257Andrew BarnettMen (54)13 220 m11:51

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21013681866Tomas KrajcaMen (54)13 220 m11:54

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210099005158Brodie NankervisMen (54)13 220 m11:57

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210011395955Simon UppillMen (54)13 220 m12:09

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21004501062Matthew CraneMen (54)13 220 m12:12

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21053886554Leon KeelyMen (54)13 220 m12:15

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215341602076Mace NeveWomen (35)8 130 m09:36

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215089005187Lanita SteerWomen (35)8 130 m10:03

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215187200204Clare BrownridgeWomen (35)8 130 m10:15

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215031601735Rachel EffeneyWomen (35)8 130 m10:30

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215159101330Nicola BlatchfordWomen (35)8 130 m10:48

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215092013205Bridget AndersonWomen (35)8 130 m10:51

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215101006130Anna SheldonWomen (35)8 130 m10:54

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215047999111Krystal NeumannWomen (35)8 130 m10:57

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215051409754Belinda LawfordWomen (35)8 130 m11:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215011010161Natasha KeyWomen (35)8 130 m11:09

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215028630940Jo AllisonWomen (35)8 130 m11:12

Austria

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21051700022Philipp HaiderMen (54)13 220 m09:39

Canada

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210421398259Darius KonotopetzMen (54)13 220 m09:54

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21524505569Liis JohansonWomen (35)8 130 m09:51

Finland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210221976001Petteri MuukkonenMen (54)13 220 m11:18

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21050621134Felix SpäthMen (54)13 220 m12:03

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21531500293Susen LöschWomen (35)8 130 m11:15

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215132046579Katie ReynoldsWomen (35)8 130 m10:36

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21506895159Charlotte WatsonWomen (35)8 130 m11:06

Hong Kong

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215289401213Ka Man LeungWomen (35)8 130 m09:54
210459110215Ka Ching LamMen (54)13 220 m09:57
210471815832Chun Ho LiMen (54)13 220 m10:00
215221815445Sze Wing YeeWomen (35)8 130 m10:00
210411815848Kwok Wai ChoyMen (54)13 220 m10:03
210409101230Chit Hei ShiuMen (54)13 220 m10:09
215219001119Cho Yu LamWomen (35)8 130 m10:12
210391815428Brian PoonMen (54)13 220 m10:15
215119850726Ka Ki LeungWomen (35)8 130 m10:18
215141815038Charmaine Kai Wi FungWomen (35)8 130 m10:33
210301815825Siu Tung HuiMen (54)13 220 m10:36
210169200608Sam Choi LamMen (54)13 220 m10:42
210181815432Lok Hin MaMen (54)13 220 m10:48
210261398023Kwok Keung YeungMen (54)13 220 m10:51
210191207364Wing Chung TamMen (54)13 220 m11:03
210147860463Chi Kin ManMen (54)13 220 m11:06
210111814033Gerald YipMen (54)13 220 m11:12
210179168168Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (54)13 220 m11:15
210109000717Kin Wai LeeMen (54)13 220 m11:30
210087641992Tsz Wai YuMen (54)13 220 m11:42

Israel

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210129200280Itay ManorMen (54)13 220 m11:45

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210577764620Thomas ReynoldsMen (54)13 220 m09:30

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210561406568Ieuan EdmondsMen (54)13 220 m09:33

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210541403368Tom SpencerMen (54)13 220 m09:36

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210329101772Matt GoodallMen (54)13 220 m10:24

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21029930827Alistair RichardsonMen (54)13 220 m10:45

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21038800405Jamie StewartMen (54)13 220 m10:54

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210357201792Karl DravitzkiMen (54)13 220 m11:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21033683136Brent EdwardsMen (54)13 220 m11:09

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210279001995Jonty OramMen (54)13 220 m11:21

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21025806118Cameron TierMen (54)13 220 m11:33

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210061394891Matt OgdenMen (54)13 220 m11:39

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210201398258Ross MorrisonMen (54)13 220 m11:48

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21007695242Gene BeveridgeMen (54)13 220 m12:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210551406091Chris ForneMen (54)13 220 m12:06

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215331406140Rachel SmithWomen (35)8 130 m09:30

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21527703090Anna GrayWomen (35)8 130 m09:42

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215231242590Renee BeveridgeWomen (35)8 130 m09:45

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21529830311Emily ForneWomen (35)8 130 m09:57

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21525417211Rebecca GrayWomen (35)8 130 m10:06

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21526949949Greta KnarstonWomen (35)8 130 m10:09

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21519553755Jula McmillanWomen (35)8 130 m10:21

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215209101836Tessa RamsdenWomen (35)8 130 m10:27

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21517355342Penny KaneWomen (35)8 130 m10:39

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21530256779Sarah OSullivanWomen (35)8 130 m10:42

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215161406199Georgia WhitlaWomen (35)8 130 m10:45

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215078243341Imogene ScottWomen (35)8 130 m11:03

Norway

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215369900224Ingrid OkkenhaugWomen (35)8 130 m09:48

Sweden

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
215359612160Ebba PegestamWomen (35)8 130 m09:39
21091644644David LingforsMen (54)13 220 m10:27

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
210311394183Feliciano PawlowskiMen (54)13 220 m10:33

United States

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21532509804Viktoria BrautigamWomen (35)8 130 m09:33
210499700008Jeremy ColganMen (54)13 220 m10:06

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport