International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 10 May 2018

Relay

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Russian Federation17:00
186522381. Anastasia Rudnaya
186521322. Artem Popov
186526403. Andrey Khramov
186528694. Galina Vinogradova
2Denmark17:00
286520441. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
286515392. Jakob Edsen
286523163. Tue Lassen
286522784. Maja Alm
3Switzerland17:00
386529001. Judith Wyder
386522882. Florian Howald
386515553. Martin Hubmann
386522444. Elena Roos
4Finland17:00
486527271. Anna Narhi
486527742. Miika Kirmula
486528883. Joni Hirvikallio
486516224. Anna Haataja
5Czech Republic17:00
586526961. Denisa Kosova
586527712. Milos Nykodym
586527143. Vojtech Kral
586515414. Jana Knapova
6France17:00
686528331. Maelle Beauvir
686523292. Adrien Delenne
686526453. Loic Capbern
686516494. Lea Vercellotti
7Great Britain17:00
786522061. Charlotte Ward
786515942. Peter Hodkinson
786526193. Kristian Jones
786520814. Alice Leake
8Estonia17:00
886527721. Annika Rihma
886515282. Kenny Kivikas
886515563. Kristo Heinmann
886522284. Evely Kaasiku
9Austria17:00
986514431. Ursula Kadan
986520342. Gernot Kerschbaumer
986515703. Robert Merl
986521294. Laura Ramstein
10Bulgaria17:00
1086520841. Kristina Ivanova
1086514382. Ivan Sirakov
1086528973. Dimitar Zheljazkov
1086516914. Liliana Gotseva
11Lithuania17:00
1186527061. Gabija Razaityte
1186522412. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
1186527553. Algirdas Bartkevicius
1186520414. Tekle Emiliya Gvildyte
12Italy17:00
1286527241. Carlotta Scalet
1286514852. Riccardo Scalet
1286516523. Mattia Debertolis
1286516704. Viola Zagonel
13Germany17:00
1386515721. Paula Starke
1386523232. Marvin Goericke
1386528303. Felix Spaeth
1386514254. Arntraut Goetsch
14Ukraine17:00
1486516561. Kateryna Dzema
1486527302. Taras Rachuk
1486520893. Oleksii Savchenko
1486528514. Olena Fedorova
15Sweden17:00
1586527131. Lina Strand
1586516472. Emil Svensk
1586528813. Jonas Leandersson
1586527844. Karolin Ohlsson
16Norway17:00
1686521041. Sigrid Alexandersen
1686526112. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
1686516953. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
1686527164. Andrine Benjaminsen
17Poland17:00
1786522511. Zuzanna Kubicka
1786514072. Piotr Parfianowicz
1786520313. Bartosz Pawlak
1786515784. Aleksandra Hornik
18Australia17:00
1886521741. Aislinn Prendergast
1886523052. Bryan RusselKeely
1886516763. Jasmine Neve
1886521554. Vanessa Round
19Spain17:00
1986514691. Anna Serrallonga Arques
1986520532. Antonio Martinez Perez
1986523263. Andreu Blanes
1986516724. Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan
20Latvia17:00
2086528281. Sandra Grosberga
2086514532. Arturs Paulins
2086522933. Davis Dislers
2086526284. Irita Pukite
21Portugal17:00
2186522921. Carolina Delgado
2186520582. Joao Mega Figueiredo
2186514413. Rafael Miguel
2186514774. Filipa Rodrigues

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org