International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Middle final

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle final
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 9 May 2018

Men

5 400 m, 54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Fredric PortinFinland10:55
Paul SirumNorway10:57
Arturs PaulinsLatvia10:59
Daniel HajekCzech Republic11:01
Denys ShcherbakovUkraine11:03
Anton SalmenkylaUnited States of America11:05
Andreu BlanesSpain11:07
Magnus DewettDenmark11:09
Alasdair McleodGreat Britain11:11
Lauri SildEstonia11:13
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania11:15
Philippe AdamskiFrance11:17
Ivan SirakovBulgaria11:19
Vincent CoupatFrance11:21
Dmitrii PoliakovRussia11:23
Ralph StreetGreat Britain11:25
Magne DaehliNorway11:27
Aleksi NiemiFinland11:29
Soren BobachDenmark11:31
Alexander ChepelinGreat Britain11:33
Antonio Martinez PerezSpain11:35
Nicolas RioFrance11:37
Jonas EggerSwitzerland11:39
Matthias ReinerAustria11:41
Joey HadornSwitzerland11:43
Vojtech SykoraCzech Republic11:45
Bartosz PawlakPoland11:47
Riccardo ScaletItaly11:49
Mathias PeterAustria11:51
Philipp MuellerGermany11:53
Olli Markus TaivainenFinland11:55
Tommy HayesNew Zealand11:57
Quentin RauturierFrance11:59
Olav LundanesNorway12:01
Sebastian InderstItaly12:03
Eskil KinnebergNorway12:05
Robert MerlAustria12:07
Frederic TranchandFrance12:09
Mattia DebertolisItaly12:11
Vojtech KralCzech Republic12:13
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway12:15
Pavel KubatCzech Republic12:17
Oleksandr KratovUkraine12:19
Valentin NovikovRussia12:21
Lucas BassetFrance12:23
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland12:25
Milos NykodymCzech Republic12:27
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland12:29
Johan RunessonSweden12:31
Fabian HertnerSwitzerland12:33
Ruslan GlibovUkraine12:35
Florian HowaldSwitzerland12:37
Olli OjanahoFinland12:39
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland12:41

Women

4 300 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jessica TullieGreat Britain10:00
Gabija RazaityteLithuania10:02
Vanessa RoundAustralia10:04
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania10:06
Isia BassetFrance10:08
Dorothea MuellerGermany10:10
Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain10:12
Svetlana MironovaRussia10:14
Evely KaasikuEstonia10:16
Helena BergmanSweden10:18
Viola ZagonelItaly10:20
Kine Hallan SteiwerNorway10:22
Laura RamsteinAustria10:24
Ingeborg EideNorway10:26
Francesca TauferItaly10:28
Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain10:30
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic10:32
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain10:34
Sofia HaajanenFinland10:36
Marianne HaugEstonia10:38
Laura VikeLatvia10:40
Lea VercellottiFrance10:42
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland10:44
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria10:46
Maija SianojaFinland10:48
Ingjerd MyhreNorway10:50
Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic10:52
Miri Thrane OedumDenmark10:54
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain10:56
Simona AebersoldSwitzerland10:58
Lina StrandSweden11:00
Sofie BachmannSwitzerland11:02
Lilian ForsgrenSweden11:04
Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic11:06
Lisa RisbySweden11:08
Tuulia VibergFinland11:10
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland11:12
Inga DambeLatvia11:14
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic11:16
Ursula KadanAustria11:18
Annika RihmaEstonia11:20
Susen LoeschGermany11:22
Tatyana RiabkinaRussia11:24
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic11:26
Anja ArbterAustria11:28
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway11:30
Tove AlexanderssonSweden11:32
Natalia GemperleRussia11:34
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway11:36
Marika TeiniFinland11:38
Julia GrossSwitzerland11:40
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic11:42

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org