International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Military Summer Games 2015 - CISM Long distance

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: CISM Long distance
Organiser: Korea, Republic of
Date: 8 October 2015

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthias ReinerMen (114)

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Christian WartbichlerMen (114)

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Robert MerlMen (114)

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Gernot KerschbaumerMen (114)

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Helmut GremmelMen (114)

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jakob PauserMen (114)

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michael KoiserMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Leandro Pereira PasturizaMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sidnaldo SousaMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ironir EvMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Claudinei NitschMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jucelino Alencar KarnikowskiMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fabio KuczkoskiMen (114)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Miriam PasturizaWomen (54)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Astrid KravdalWomen (54)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tania Maria Jesus de CarvalhoWomen (54)

BRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Franciely De Siqueira ChilesWomen (54)

CHI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jorge Cifuentes ContrerasMen (114)

CHI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Victor Pineira ContrerasMen (114)

CHI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jorge Arriagada OlivosMen (114)

CHI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jervacio Torres PenaMen (114)

CHI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hernan Garcia CamposMen (114)

CHN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jian LuMen (114)

CHN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Xiaogang JianMen (114)

CHN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yan ZhuWomen (54)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Thomas JensenMen (114)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ulrik StaugaardMen (114)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenMen (114)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tue Stroem JensenMen (114)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hans Kresten LarsenMen (114)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jes Mose JensenMen (114)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nina G. NajbjergWomen (54)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Astrid HadbergWomen (54)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anne Ekhard EdsenWomen (54)

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lea ReimeWomen (54)

ECU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jose Javier Noa SantiMen (114)

ECU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Luis Fernando Imbaquingo PambaquishpeMen (114)

ECU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Wilson Oswaldo Lara UlcuangoMen (114)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Antonio Lopez LopezMen (114)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoMen (114)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Miguel Rodriguez MaciasMen (114)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jesus Maria Bernal GomezMen (114)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen (54)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Cristina Saiz FernandezWomen (54)

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Araceli Abalde VilaWomen (54)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lauri SildMen (114)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Timo SildMen (114)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kristo HeinmannMen (114)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sander VaherMen (114)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Laura JoonasWomen (54)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Merike VanjukWomen (54)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Annika RihmaWomen (54)

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kirti RebaneWomen (54)

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elias KuukkaMen (114)

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jani MyllarinenMen (114)

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olli Markus TaivainenMen (114)

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tero FoehrMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Frederic TranchandMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yann LocatelliMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Philippe BenacekMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
William BouvierMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Christophe KleinMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fabrice VannierMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lucas BassetMen (114)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elodie Bourgeois-PinWomen (54)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Lea VercellottiWomen (54)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fanny RocheWomen (54)

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Catherine BrunetWomen (54)

GEO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vakhtangi KopadzeMen (114)

GEO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Giorgi ShenkenashviliMen (114)

GEO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Beka GuledaniMen (114)

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Klaus RehnerMen (114)

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Manuel ReichertMen (114)

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bjoern FrielingMen (114)

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Melanie GuntherWomen (54)

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Katharina WilkeWomen (54)

KAZ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Assem NazyrovaWomen (54)

KAZ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mariya VlassovaWomen (54)

KAZ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Riana KhassanovaWomen (54)

KAZ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elmira MoldashevaWomen (54)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sang Min HanMen (114)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Byung Seok SongMen (114)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Won Ki KimMen (114)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ji Heuk HongMen (114)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jae Woong KimMen (114)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Soo Ji ParkWomen (54)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Su Kyung KimWomen (54)

KOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Seok Hwa LeeWomen (54)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andris JubelisMen (114)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Edgars BertuksMen (114)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martins SirmaisMen (114)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Arturs PaulinsMen (114)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Artjoms RekunenkoMen (114)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Laura VikeWomen (54)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aija SkrastinaWomen (54)

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elina KarklinaWomen (54)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jonas Vytautas GvildysMen (114)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Simonas KrepstaMen (114)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Algirdas BartkeviciusMen (114)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vilius AleliunasMen (114)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Svajunas AmbrazasMen (114)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tekle Emilija GvildyteWomen (54)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vesta AmbrazaiteWomen (54)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sandra PauzaiteWomen (54)

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Indre ValaiteWomen (54)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Clemens RoosMen (114)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tony MusoneMen (114)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michel Van DongenMen (114)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anne HeikoopMen (114)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jurjen BlokzijlMen (114)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Linda SchraderWomen (54)

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mijke MallekooteWomen (54)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jim Oeystein NybraatenMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anders TiltnesMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nicholas OskarssonMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Per Harald Havnen JohansenMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kjetil OkkenhaugMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jorgen MadslienMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliMen (114)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Goril FristadWomen (54)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Jenny Anreassen MoeWomen (54)

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Guro HarstadWomen (54)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mateusz WenslawMen (114)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michal OlejnikMen (114)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bartosz PawlakMen (114)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Wojciech KowalskiMen (114)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Satu TurtinenMen (114)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Daria LajnWomen (54)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Hanna WisniewskaWomen (54)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ewa GwozdzWomen (54)

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Agata StankiewiczWomen (54)

ROU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Bogya TamasMen (114)

ROU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ovidiu MutiuMen (114)

ROU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
George DumitrascuMen (114)

ROU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Istvan SebestyenMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Valentin NovikovMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dmitry TsvetkovMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrey KhramovMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dmitrii NakonechnyiMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Igor PopovMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Leonid NovikovMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Roman EfimovMen (114)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (54)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yulia NovikovaWomen (54)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Natalia EfimovaWomen (54)

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Svetlana MironovaWomen (54)

SLO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Mojca FlerinWomen (54)

SRB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Milovan MilicMen (114)

SRB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Slobodan IvkovicMen (114)

SRB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Dejan PopovicMen (114)

SRB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Blazo MaksimovicMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Baptiste RollierMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Matthias KyburzMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Fabian HertnerMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andreas KyburzMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Raffael HuberMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Florian HowaldMen (114)

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Martin HubmannMen (114)

SWE

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Conny ForsbergMen (114)
Anton LifMen (114)
Jonas NordstromMen (114)
Mikael PihelMen (114)
Pal SkogtjarnMen (114)
Stina GranefeltWomen (54)
Amanda HolmgrenWomen (54)
Rebecka HylanderWomen (54)
Evelina WickbomWomen (54)

URU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Cristian CuelhoMen (114)

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport