International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Military Summer Games 2015 - CISM Long distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: CISM Long distance
Organiser: Korea, Republic of
Date: 8 October 2015

Men

114 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Vilius AleliunasLTU
Jucelino Alencar KarnikowskiBRA
Svajunas AmbrazasLTU
Jorge Arriagada OlivosCHI
Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU
Lucas BassetFRA
Philippe BenacekFRA
Jesus Maria Bernal GomezESP
Edgars BertuksLAT
Jurjen BlokzijlNED
William BouvierFRA
Jorge Cifuentes ContrerasCHI
Cristian CuelhoURU
George DumitrascuROU
Roman EfimovRUS
Ironir EvBRA
Tero FoehrFIN
Conny ForsbergSWE
Bjoern FrielingGER
Hernan Garcia CamposCHI
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoESP
Helmut GremmelAUT
Beka GuledaniGEO
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU
Sang Min HanKOR
Anne HeikoopNED
Kristo HeinmannEST
Fabian HertnerSUI
Ji Heuk HongKOR
Florian HowaldSUI
Raffael HuberSUI
Martin HubmannSUI
Luis Fernando Imbaquingo PambaquishpeECU
Slobodan IvkovicSRB
Thomas JensenDEN
Xiaogang JianCHN
Per Harald Havnen JohansenNOR
Andris JubelisLAT
Gernot KerschbaumerAUT
Andrey KhramovRUS
Jae Woong KimKOR
Won Ki KimKOR
Christophe KleinFRA
Michael KoiserAUT
Vakhtangi KopadzeGEO
Wojciech KowalskiPOL
Simonas KrepstaLTU
Fabio KuczkoskiBRA
Elias KuukkaFIN
Andreas KyburzSUI
Matthias KyburzSUI
Wilson Oswaldo Lara UlcuangoECU
Hans Kresten LarsenDEN
Anton LifSWE
Yann LocatelliFRA
Antonio Lopez LopezESP
Jian LuCHN
Jorgen MadslienNOR
Blazo MaksimovicSRB
Robert MerlAUT
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenDEN
Milovan MilicSRB
Jes Mose JensenDEN
Tony MusoneNED
Ovidiu MutiuROU
Jani MyllarinenFIN
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS
Claudinei NitschBRA
Jose Javier Noa SantiECU
Jonas NordstromSWE
Leonid NovikovRUS
Valentin NovikovRUS
Jim Oeystein NybraatenNOR
Kjetil OkkenhaugNOR
Michal OlejnikPOL
Nicholas OskarssonNOR
Arturs PaulinsLAT
Jakob PauserAUT
Bartosz PawlakPOL
Leandro Pereira PasturizaBRA
Mikael PihelSWE
Victor Pineira ContrerasCHI
Igor PopovRUS
Dejan PopovicSRB
Klaus RehnerGER
Manuel ReichertGER
Matthias ReinerAUT
Artjoms RekunenkoLAT
Miguel Rodriguez MaciasESP
Baptiste RollierSUI
Clemens RoosNED
Istvan SebestyenROU
Giorgi ShenkenashviliGEO
Lauri SildEST
Timo SildEST
Martins SirmaisLAT
Pal SkogtjarnSWE
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliNOR
Byung Seok SongKOR
Sidnaldo SousaBRA
Ulrik StaugaardDEN
Tue Stroem JensenDEN
Olli Markus TaivainenFIN
Bogya TamasROU
Anders TiltnesNOR
Jervacio Torres PenaCHI
Frederic TranchandFRA
Dmitry TsvetkovRUS
Satu TurtinenPOL
Sander VaherEST
Michel Van DongenNED
Fabrice VannierFRA
Christian WartbichlerAUT
Mateusz WenslawPOL

Women

54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Araceli Abalde VilaESP
Vesta AmbrazaiteLTU
Elodie Bourgeois-PinFRA
Catherine BrunetFRA
Franciely De Siqueira ChilesBRA
Natalia EfimovaRUS
Anne Ekhard EdsenDEN
Mojca FlerinSLO
Goril FristadNOR
Stina GranefeltSWE
Melanie GuntherGER
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLTU
Ewa GwozdzPOL
Astrid HadbergDEN
Guro HarstadNOR
Amanda HolmgrenSWE
Rebecka HylanderSWE
Tania Maria Jesus de CarvalhoBRA
Laura JoonasEST
Elina KarklinaLAT
Riana KhassanovaKAZ
Su Kyung KimKOR
Astrid KravdalBRA
Daria LajnPOL
Seok Hwa LeeKOR
Mijke MallekooteNED
Svetlana MironovaRUS
Jenny Anreassen MoeNOR
Elmira MoldashevaKAZ
Nina G. NajbjergDEN
Assem NazyrovaKAZ
Yulia NovikovaRUS
Soo Ji ParkKOR
Miriam PasturizaBRA
Sandra PauzaiteLTU
Kirti RebaneEST
Lea ReimeDEN
Tatyana RiabkinaRUS
Annika RihmaEST
Fanny RocheFRA
Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoESP
Cristina Saiz FernandezESP
Linda SchraderNED
Aija SkrastinaLAT
Agata StankiewiczPOL
Indre ValaiteLTU
Merike VanjukEST
Lea VercellottiFRA
Laura VikeLAT
Mariya VlassovaKAZ
Evelina WickbomSWE
Katharina WilkeGER
Hanna WisniewskaPOL
Yan ZhuCHN

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org