International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: Bohuslan Dals OF / Sweden
Date: 27 August 2016

Women

27 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time
1 Denmark 1 16:00
1 1. Signe Klinting
1 2. Ida Bobach
1 3. Maja Alm
2 Norway 1 16:00
2 1. Heidi Bagstevold
2 2. Mari Fasting
2 3. Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg
3 Sweden 1 16:00
3 1. Lina Strand
3 2. Emma Johansson
3 3. Tove Alexandersson
4 Finland 1 16:00
4 1. Sari Anttonen
4 2. Marika Teini
4 3. Merja Rantanen
5 Switzerland 1 16:00
5 1. Julia Gross
5 2. Sabine Hauswirth
5 3. Judith Wyder
6 Czech Republic 1 16:00
6 1. Denisa Kosova
6 2. Dana Safka Brozkova
6 3. Adela Indrakova
7 Latvia 1 16:00
7 1. Inga Dambe
7 2. Laura Vike
7 3. Sandra Grosberga
8 France 1 16:00
8 1. Isia Basset
8 2. Lea Vercellotti
8 3. Amelie Chataing
9 Great Britain 1 16:00
9 1. Jessica Tullie
9 2. Hollie Orr
9 3. Jo Shepherd
10 Hungary 1 16:00
10 1. Fanni Gyurko
10 2. Virag Weiler
10 3. Regina Bertoti
11 Estonia 1 16:00
11 1. Annika Rihma
11 2. Laura Joonas
11 3. Evely Kaasiku
12 Lithuania 1 16:00
12 1. Inga Kazlauskaite
12 2. Sandra Pauzaite
12 3. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
13 Spain 1 16:00
13 1. Ona Rafols Perramon
13 2. Esther Gil Brotons
13 3. Anna Serrallonga Arques
14 New Zealand 1 16:00
14 1. Laura Robertson
14 2. Kate Morrison
14 3. Lizzie Ingham
15 Germany 1 16:00
15 1. Arntraut Goetsch
15 2. Christiane Troesse
15 3. Susen Loesch
16 Ukraine 1 16:00
16 1. Alona Sukharevska
16 2. Olha Panchenko
16 3. Nadiya Volynska
17 Austria 1 16:00
17 1. Laura Ramstein
17 2. Ursula Kadan
17 3. Anja Arbter
18 Australia 1 16:00
18 1. Krystal Neumann
18 2. Vanessa Round
18 3. Jo Allison
19 Canada 1 16:00
19 1. Louise Oram
19 2. Emma Waddington
19 3. Emily Kemp
20 United States 1 16:00
20 1. Samantha Saeger
20 2. Alexandra Jospe
20 3. Hannah Culberg
21 Ireland 1 16:00
21 1. Niamh OBoyle
21 2. Aine McCann
21 3. Roisin Long
22 Poland 1 16:00
22 1. Aleksandra Hornik
22 2. Jolanta Kolosinska
22 3. Hanna Wisniewska
23 Bulgaria 1 16:00
23 1. Liliana Gotseva
23 2. Iliana Ilieva
23 3. Antoaneta Dyaksova
24 Italy 1 16:00
24 1. Carlotta Scalet
24 2. Christine Kirchlechner
24 3. Nicole Scalet
25 Hong Kong 1 16:00
25 1. Hau Wah Brenda Chan
25 2. Wai Lan Iris Lui
25 3. Ka Ki Leung
26 Belarus 1 16:00
26 1. Iryna Lapitskaya
26 2. Tatsiana Zhuravleva
26 3. Anastasia Denisova
27 Russian Federation 1 16:00
27 1. Anastasia Rudnaya
27 2. Svetlana Mironova
27 3. Natalia Gemperle

Men

31 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time
101 Switzerland 1 14:00
101 1. Fabian Hertner
101 2. Daniel Hubmann
101 3. Matthias Kyburz
102 Norway 1 14:00
102 1. Carl Godager Kaas
102 2. Olav Lundanes
102 3. Magne Daehli
103 France 1 14:00
103 1. Lucas Basset
103 2. Thierry Gueorgiou
103 3. Frederic Tranchand
104 Great Britain 1 14:00
104 1. Kristian Jones
104 2. Hector Haines
104 3. Ralph Street
105 Czech Republic 1 14:00
105 1. Jan Prochazka
105 2. Jan Sedivy
105 3. Vojtech Kral
106 Estonia 1 14:00
106 1. Sander Vaher
106 2. Timo Sild
106 3. Lauri Sild
107 Sweden 1 14:00
107 1. Fredrik Bakkman
107 2. Gustav Bergman
107 3. William Lind
108 Lithuania 1 14:00
108 1. Vilius Aleliunas
108 2. Simonas Krepsta
108 3. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
109 Bulgaria 1 14:00
109 1. Ivan Sirakov
109 2. Ivaylo Kamenarov
109 3. Lachezar Iliev
110 Austria 1 14:00
110 1. Helmut Gremmel
110 2. Gernot Kerschbaumer
110 3. Robert Merl
111 Ukraine 1 14:00
111 1. Pavlo Ushkvarok
111 2. Oleksandr Kratov
111 3. Denys Shcherbakov
112 Latvia 1 14:00
112 1. Andris Jubelis
112 2. Edgars Bertuks
112 3. Martins Sirmais
113 Finland 1 14:00
113 1. Miika Kirmula
113 2. Fredric Portin
113 3. Mikko Siren
114 Hungary 1 14:00
114 1. Aron Bako
114 2. Mate Baumholczer
114 3. Levente Tugyi
115 Denmark 1 14:00
115 1. Soren Bobach
115 2. Andreas Hougaard Boesen
115 3. Tue Lassen
116 New Zealand 1 14:00
116 1. Tim Robertson
116 2. Gene Beveridge
116 3. Christopher Forne
117 Russian Federation 1 14:00
117 1. Andrey Khramov
117 2. Valentin Novikov
117 3. Dmitry Tsvetkov
118 Spain 1 14:00
118 1. Antonio Martinez Perez
118 2. Andreu Blanes
118 3. Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ
119 Poland 1 14:00
119 1. Michal Olejnik
119 2. Bartosz Pawlak
119 3. Aleksander Bernaciak
120 Germany 1 14:00
120 1. Felix Spaeth
120 2. Philipp Mueller
120 3. Bjarne Friedrichs
121 Belgium 1 14:00
121 1. Tomas Hendrickx
121 2. Jeremy Genar
121 3. Benjamin Anciaux
122 Belarus 1 14:00
122 1. Vasili Straltsou
122 2. Aleksei Alekseyonok
122 3. Andrey Salin
123 Italy 1 14:00
123 1. Riccardo Scalet
123 2. Giacomo Zagonel
123 3. Sebastian Inderst
124 Ireland 1 14:00
124 1. Nicolas Simonin
124 2. Conor Short
124 3. Ruairi Short
125 Australia 1 14:00
125 1. Julian Dent
125 2. Simon Uppill
125 3. Leon Russell Keely
126 Portugal 1 14:00
126 1. Tiago Gingao Leal
126 2. Tiago Aires
126 3. Tiago Romao
127 United States 1 14:00
127 1. Eric Bone
127 2. Ross Smith
127 3. Giacomo Barbone
128 Japan 1 14:00
128 1. Mutsuki Matsushita
128 2. Hirokazu Osaki
128 3. Tomoaki Naganawa
129 Canada 1 14:00
129 1. Brent Godman
129 2. Eric Kemp
129 3. Damian Konotopetz
130 Hong Kong 1 14:00
130 1. Tsz Wai Yu
130 2. Gerald Yip
130 3. Kin Wai Lee
131 Turkey 1 14:00
131 1. Orhan Kutlu
131 2. Yasar Ismet Demiroz
131 3. Huzeyfe Sigirci

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org