International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organisers: Bohuslan Dals OF / Sweden
Date: 21 August 2016

Relay

31 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time
1 Denmark 1 16:50:06
1 1. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
1 2. Tue Lassen
1 3. Soren Bobach
1 4. Maja Alm
2 Norway 1 16:50:06
2 1. Silje Ekroll Jahren
2 2. Eskil Kinneberg
2 3. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
2 4. Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg
3 Russian Federation 1 16:50:06
3 1. Natalia Gemperle
3 2. Artem Popov
3 3. Andrey Khramov
3 4. Galina Vinogradova
4 Switzerland 1 16:50:06
4 1. Rahel Friederich
4 2. Florian Howald
4 3. Martin Hubmann
4 4. Judith Wyder
5 Sweden 1 16:50:06
5 1. Lina Strand
5 2. Gustav Bergman
5 3. Jonas Leandersson
5 4. Helena Jansson
6 Finland 1 16:50:06
6 1. Merja Rantanen
6 2. Topi Raitanen
6 3. Marten B Bostrom
6 4. Venla Harju
7 France 1 16:50:06
7 1. Amelie Chataing
7 2. Frederic Tranchand
7 3. Lucas Basset
7 4. Lea Vercellotti
8 Lithuania 1 16:50:06
8 1. Ausrine Kutkaite
8 2. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
8 3. Vilius Aleliunas
8 4. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
9 Austria 1 16:50:06
9 1. Ursula Kadan
9 2. Robert Merl
9 3. Gernot Kerschbaumer
9 4. Laura Ramstein
10 Czech Republic 1 16:50:06
10 1. Jana Knapova
10 2. Milos Nykodym
10 3. Vojtech Kral
10 4. Denisa Kosova
11 Poland 1 16:50:06
11 1. Iwona Wicha
11 2. Bartosz Pawlak
11 3. Michal Olejnik
11 4. Aleksandra Hornik
12 New Zealand 1 16:50:06
12 1. Jula McMillan
12 2. Tim Robertson
12 3. Ross Morrison
12 4. Laura Robertson
13 Italy 1 16:50:06
13 1. Carlotta Scalet
13 2. Andrea Seppi
13 3. Giacomo Zagonel
13 4. Christine Kirchlechner
14 Great Britain 1 16:50:06
14 1. Charlotte Ward
14 2. Peter Hodkinson
14 3. Kristian Jones
14 4. Catherine Taylor
15 Estonia 1 16:50:06
15 1. Annika Rihma
15 2. Kenny Kivikas
15 3. Sander Vaher
15 4. Evely Kaasiku
16 Australia 1 16:50:06
16 1. Krystal Neumann
16 2. Leon Russell Keely
16 3. Henry McNulty
16 4. Natasha Key
17 Spain 1 16:50:06
17 1. Ona Rafols Perramon
17 2. Antonio Martinez Perez
17 3. Andreu Blanes
17 4. Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan
18 Hungary 1 16:50:06
18 1. Fanni Gyurko
18 2. Aron Bako
18 3. Mate Baumholczer
18 4. Virag Weiler
19 Latvia 1 16:50:06
19 1. Inga Dambe
19 2. Davis Dislers
19 3. Arturs Paulins
19 4. Sandra Grosberga
20 Bulgaria 1 16:50:06
20 1. Liliana Gotseva
20 2. Kiril Nikolov
20 3. Ivan Sirakov
20 4. Antoaneta Dyaksova
21 Portugal 1 16:50:06
21 1. Mariana Moreira
21 2. Joao Mega Figueiredo
21 3. Tiago Gingao Leal
21 4. Carolina Delgado
22 Canada 1 16:50:06
22 1. Emily Kemp
22 2. Damian Konotopetz
22 3. Will Critchley
22 4. Emma Waddington
23 Germany 1 16:50:06
23 1. Arntraut Goetsch
23 2. Soeren Riechers
23 3. Marvin Goericke
23 4. Susen Loesch
24 Ireland 1 16:50:06
24 1. Caoimhe O Boyle
24 2. Kevin O Boyle
24 3. Jonathan Quinn
24 4. Olivia Baxter
25 United States 1 16:50:06
25 1. Samantha Saeger
25 2. Giacomo Barbone
25 3. William Enger
25 4. Hillary Saeger
26 Japan 1 16:50:06
26 1. Sayaka Onozawa
26 2. Tomoaki Naganawa
26 3. Go Inamori
26 4. Asami Shiina
27 Hong Kong 1 16:50:06
27 1. Wing Hay Yu
27 2. Tsz Wai Yu
27 3. Gerald Yip
27 4. Ka Ki Leung
28 Belarus 1 16:50:06
28 1. Tatsiana Zhuravleva
28 2. Andrey Salin
28 3. Vasili Straltsou
28 4. Anastasia Denisova
30 Korea, Republic of 1 16:50:06
30 1. Yoonsun Cha
30 2. Geun Hee Hong
30 3. Bosang Hyun
30 4. Kyeongmi Park
31 Turkey 1 16:50:06
31 1. Ayse Bozkurt
31 2. Orhan Kutlu
31 3. Huzeyfe Sigirci
31 4. Dudu Erol
32 Ukraine 1 16:50:06
32 1. Olha Panchenko
32 2. Pavlo Ushkvarok
32 3. Ruslan Glibov
32 4. Nadiya Volynska

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org