Start list for Long

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Bohuslan Dals OF / Sweden
Date: 25 August 2016

AUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
134Julian DentMen (69)15 450 m14:59

AUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
15Jo AllisonWomen (63)11 220 m12:48

AUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9Natasha KeyWomen (63)11 220 m12:36

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
158Gernot KerschbaumerMen (69)15 450 m15:47

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
137Helmut GremmelMen (69)15 450 m15:05

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
32Ursula KadanWomen (63)11 220 m13:22

AUT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35Laura RamsteinWomen (63)11 220 m13:28

BEL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
120Benjamin AnciauxMen (69)15 450 m14:31

BLR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
126Aleksei AlekseyonokMen (69)15 450 m14:43

BLR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
105Andrey SalinMen (69)15 450 m14:01

BLR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
38Anastasia DenisovaWomen (63)11 220 m13:34

BUL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
106Ivan SirakovMen (69)15 450 m14:03

BUL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
108Lachezar IlievMen (69)15 450 m14:07

BUL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21Iliana IlievaWomen (63)11 220 m13:00

CAN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
116Damian KonotopetzMen (69)15 450 m14:23

CAN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
44Emily KempWomen (63)11 220 m13:46

CAN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
11Louise OramWomen (63)11 220 m12:40

CHN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6Shuangyan HaoWomen (63)11 220 m12:30

CRO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
121Matija RazumMen (69)15 450 m14:33

CRO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
19Mirja PavicWomen (63)11 220 m12:56

CZE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
155Jan SedivyMen (69)15 450 m15:41

CZE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
145Milos NykodymMen (69)15 450 m15:21

CZE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
143Pavel KubatMen (69)15 450 m15:17

CZE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
51Dana Safka BrozkovaWomen (63)11 220 m14:00

CZE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
13Vendula HaldinWomen (63)11 220 m12:44

CZE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
46Jana KnapovaWomen (63)11 220 m13:50

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
123Bjoern CederbergMen (69)15 450 m14:37

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
125Magnus DewettMen (69)15 450 m14:41

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
34Signe KlintingWomen (63)11 220 m13:26

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27Cecilie Friberg KlysnerWomen (63)11 220 m13:12

DEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
58Ida BobachWomen (63)11 220 m14:14

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
130Antonio Martinez PerezMen (69)15 450 m14:51

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
112Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZMen (69)15 450 m14:15

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
36Anna Serrallonga ArquesWomen (63)11 220 m13:30

ESP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
16Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (63)11 220 m12:50

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
147Timo SildMen (69)15 450 m15:25

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
103Kenny KivikasMen (69)15 450 m13:57

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30Annika RihmaWomen (63)11 220 m13:18

EST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4Marianne HaugWomen (63)11 220 m12:26

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
144Mikko SirenMen (69)15 450 m15:19

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
152Fredric PortinMen (69)15 450 m15:35

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
157Olli Markus TaivainenMen (69)15 450 m15:45

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40Saila KinniWomen (63)11 220 m13:38

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45AnniMaija FinckeWomen (63)11 220 m13:48

FIN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
47Sofia HaajanenWomen (63)11 220 m13:52

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
169Thierry GueorgiouMen (69)15 450 m16:09

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
167Lucas BassetMen (69)15 450 m16:05

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
160Frederic TranchandMen (69)15 450 m15:51

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
132Vincent CoupatMen (69)15 450 m14:55

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50Amelie ChataingWomen (63)11 220 m13:58

FRA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
24Isia BassetWomen (63)11 220 m13:06

GBR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
150Hector HainesMen (69)15 450 m15:31

GBR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
156Alasdair McLeodMen (69)15 450 m15:43

GBR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
135Alan CherryMen (69)15 450 m15:01

GBR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
62Catherine TaylorWomen (63)11 220 m14:22

GBR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
26Jo ShepherdWomen (63)11 220 m13:10

GBR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
41Hollie OrrWomen (63)11 220 m13:40

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
136Bjarne FriedrichsMen (69)15 450 m15:03

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
118Felix SpaethMen (69)15 450 m14:27

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
31Susen LoeschWomen (63)11 220 m13:20

GER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3Arntraut GoetschWomen (63)11 220 m12:24

HKG

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
110Kin Wai LeeMen (69)15 450 m14:11

HKG

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (63)11 220 m12:22

HUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
115Mate BaumholczerMen (69)15 450 m14:21

HUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
133Aron BakoMen (69)15 450 m14:57

HUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
29Fanni GyurkoWomen (63)11 220 m13:16

HUN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20Regina BertotiWomen (63)11 220 m12:58

IRL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
131Nicolas SimoninMen (69)15 450 m14:53

IRL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1Niamh OBoyleWomen (63)11 220 m12:20

ISR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
109Nitsan YasurMen (69)15 450 m14:09

ITA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
128Giacomo ZagonelMen (69)15 450 m14:47

ITA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
111Sebastian InderstMen (69)15 450 m14:13

ITA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
37Christine KirchlechnerWomen (63)11 220 m13:32

JPN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
119Hirokazu OsakiMen (69)15 450 m14:29

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
161Edgars BertuksMen (69)15 450 m15:53

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
138Andris JubelisMen (69)15 450 m15:07

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
25Laura VikeWomen (63)11 220 m13:08

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
43Inga DambeWomen (63)11 220 m13:44

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
142Simonas KrepstaMen (69)15 450 m15:15

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
107Martynas TirlikasMen (69)15 450 m14:05

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
23Tekle Emilija GvildyteWomen (63)11 220 m13:04

LTU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
28Sandra PauzaiteWomen (63)11 220 m13:14

NED

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
117Mark HeikoopMen (69)15 450 m14:25

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
166Olav LundanesMen (69)15 450 m16:03

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
164Carl Godager KaasMen (69)15 450 m15:59

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
162Magne DaehliMen (69)15 450 m15:55

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergWomen (63)11 220 m14:18

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57Mari FastingWomen (63)11 220 m14:12

NOR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
39Heidi BagstevoldWomen (63)11 220 m13:36

NZL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
129Christopher ForneMen (69)15 450 m14:49

NZL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
114Gene BeveridgeMen (69)15 450 m14:19

NZL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
53Lizzie InghamWomen (63)11 220 m14:04

NZL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
17Imogene ScottWomen (63)11 220 m12:52

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
140Bartosz PawlakMen (69)15 450 m15:11

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
104Aleksander BernaciakMen (69)15 450 m13:59

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
33Hanna WisniewskaWomen (63)11 220 m13:24

POL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7Jolanta KolosinskaWomen (63)11 220 m12:32

POR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
101Tiago AiresMen (69)15 450 m13:53

POR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8Mariana MoreiraWomen (63)11 220 m12:34

RSA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
102Nicholas MulderMen (69)15 450 m13:55

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
149Valentin NovikovMen (69)15 450 m15:29

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
153Dmitry TsvetkovMen (69)15 450 m15:37

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55Natalia GemperleWomen (63)11 220 m14:08

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
48Anastasia RudnayaWomen (63)11 220 m13:54

RUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
63Svetlana MironovaWomen (63)11 220 m14:24

SRB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
113Nikola BilicMen (69)15 450 m14:17

SRB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
22Sladjana JovanovicWomen (63)11 220 m13:02

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
165Daniel HubmannMen (69)15 450 m16:01

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
163Matthias KyburzMen (69)15 450 m15:57

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
148Baptiste RollierMen (69)15 450 m15:27

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
159Andreas KyburzMen (69)15 450 m15:49

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
54Judith WyderWomen (63)11 220 m14:06

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
56Sabine HauswirthWomen (63)11 220 m14:10

SUI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
52Julia GrossWomen (63)11 220 m14:02

SVK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
122Michal KrajcikMen (69)15 450 m14:35

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
146Fredrik BakkmanMen (69)15 450 m15:23

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
151William LindMen (69)15 450 m15:33

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
168Gustav BergmanMen (69)15 450 m16:07

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
61Tove AlexanderssonWomen (63)11 220 m14:20

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
49Lina StrandWomen (63)11 220 m13:56

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
59Emma JohanssonWomen (63)11 220 m14:16

SWE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
42Anna BachmanWomen (63)11 220 m13:42

TUR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
127Yasar Ismet DemirozMen (69)15 450 m14:45

TUR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
14Dudu ErolWomen (63)11 220 m12:46

UKR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
154Ruslan GlibovMen (69)15 450 m15:39

UKR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
141Denys ShcherbakovMen (69)15 450 m15:13

UKR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
139Artem PanchenkoMen (69)15 450 m15:09

UKR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5Alona SukharevskaWomen (63)11 220 m12:28

UKR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
12Olga SlutaWomen (63)11 220 m12:42

USA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
124Eric BoneMen (69)15 450 m14:39

USA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18Samantha SaegerWomen (63)11 220 m12:54

USA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10Alexandra JospeWomen (63)11 220 m12:38

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!