IOF Eventor

International Orienteering Federation's Event Management Service

 
 

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org

Start list for Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Bohuslan Dals OF / Sweden
Date: 25 August 2016

Men

15 450 m, 69 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
101 Tiago Aires POR 13:53
102 Nicholas Mulder RSA 13:55
103 Kenny Kivikas EST 13:57
104 Aleksander Bernaciak POL 13:59
105 Andrey Salin BLR 14:01
106 Ivan Sirakov BUL 14:03
107 Martynas Tirlikas LTU 14:05
108 Lachezar Iliev BUL 14:07
109 Nitsan Yasur ISR 14:09
110 Kin Wai Lee HKG 14:11
111 Sebastian Inderst ITA 14:13
112 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ ESP 14:15
113 Nikola Bilic SRB 14:17
114 Gene Beveridge NZL 14:19
115 Mate Baumholczer HUN 14:21
116 Damian Konotopetz CAN 14:23
117 Mark Heikoop NED 14:25
118 Felix Spaeth GER 14:27
119 Hirokazu Osaki JPN 14:29
120 Benjamin Anciaux BEL 14:31
121 Matija Razum CRO 14:33
122 Michal Krajcik SVK 14:35
123 Bjoern Cederberg DEN 14:37
124 Eric Bone USA 14:39
125 Magnus Dewett DEN 14:41
126 Aleksei Alekseyonok BLR 14:43
127 Yasar Ismet Demiroz TUR 14:45
128 Giacomo Zagonel ITA 14:47
129 Christopher Forne NZL 14:49
130 Antonio Martinez Perez ESP 14:51
131 Nicolas Simonin IRL 14:53
132 Vincent Coupat FRA 14:55
133 Aron Bako HUN 14:57
134 Julian Dent AUS 14:59
135 Alan Cherry GBR 15:01
136 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 15:03
137 Helmut Gremmel AUT 15:05
138 Andris Jubelis LAT 15:07
139 Artem Panchenko UKR 15:09
140 Bartosz Pawlak POL 15:11
141 Denys Shcherbakov UKR 15:13
142 Simonas Krepsta LTU 15:15
143 Pavel Kubat CZE 15:17
144 Mikko Siren FIN 15:19
145 Milos Nykodym CZE 15:21
146 Fredrik Bakkman SWE 15:23
147 Timo Sild EST 15:25
148 Baptiste Rollier SUI 15:27
149 Valentin Novikov RUS 15:29
150 Hector Haines GBR 15:31
151 William Lind SWE 15:33
152 Fredric Portin FIN 15:35
153 Dmitry Tsvetkov RUS 15:37
154 Ruslan Glibov UKR 15:39
155 Jan Sedivy CZE 15:41
156 Alasdair McLeod GBR 15:43
157 Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 15:45
158 Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 15:47
159 Andreas Kyburz SUI 15:49
160 Frederic Tranchand FRA 15:51
161 Edgars Bertuks LAT 15:53
162 Magne Daehli NOR 15:55
163 Matthias Kyburz SUI 15:57
164 Carl Godager Kaas NOR 15:59
165 Daniel Hubmann SUI 16:01
166 Olav Lundanes NOR 16:03
167 Lucas Basset FRA 16:05
168 Gustav Bergman SWE 16:07
169 Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 16:09

Women

11 220 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
1 Niamh OBoyle IRL 12:20
2 Wai Lan Iris Lui HKG 12:22
3 Arntraut Goetsch GER 12:24
4 Marianne Haug EST 12:26
5 Alona Sukharevska UKR 12:28
6 Shuangyan Hao CHN 12:30
7 Jolanta Kolosinska POL 12:32
8 Mariana Moreira POR 12:34
9 Natasha Key AUS 12:36
10 Alexandra Jospe USA 12:38
11 Louise Oram CAN 12:40
12 Olga Sluta UKR 12:42
13 Vendula Haldin CZE 12:44
14 Dudu Erol TUR 12:46
15 Jo Allison AUS 12:48
16 Esther Gil Brotons ESP 12:50
17 Imogene Scott NZL 12:52
18 Samantha Saeger USA 12:54
19 Mirja Pavic CRO 12:56
20 Regina Bertoti HUN 12:58
21 Iliana Ilieva BUL 13:00
22 Sladjana Jovanovic SRB 13:02
23 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte LTU 13:04
24 Isia Basset FRA 13:06
25 Laura Vike LAT 13:08
26 Jo Shepherd GBR 13:10
27 Cecilie Friberg Klysner DEN 13:12
28 Sandra Pauzaite LTU 13:14
29 Fanni Gyurko HUN 13:16
30 Annika Rihma EST 13:18
31 Susen Loesch GER 13:20
32 Ursula Kadan AUT 13:22
33 Hanna Wisniewska POL 13:24
34 Signe Klinting DEN 13:26
35 Laura Ramstein AUT 13:28
36 Anna Serrallonga Arques ESP 13:30
37 Christine Kirchlechner ITA 13:32
38 Anastasia Denisova BLR 13:34
39 Heidi Bagstevold NOR 13:36
40 Saila Kinni FIN 13:38
41 Hollie Orr GBR 13:40
42 Anna Bachman SWE 13:42
43 Inga Dambe LAT 13:44
44 Emily Kemp CAN 13:46
45 AnniMaija Fincke FIN 13:48
46 Jana Knapova CZE 13:50
47 Sofia Haajanen FIN 13:52
48 Anastasia Rudnaya RUS 13:54
49 Lina Strand SWE 13:56
50 Amelie Chataing FRA 13:58
51 Dana Safka Brozkova CZE 14:00
52 Julia Gross SUI 14:02
53 Lizzie Ingham NZL 14:04
54 Judith Wyder SUI 14:06
55 Natalia Gemperle RUS 14:08
56 Sabine Hauswirth SUI 14:10
57 Mari Fasting NOR 14:12
58 Ida Bobach DEN 14:14
59 Emma Johansson SWE 14:16
60 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg NOR 14:18
61 Tove Alexandersson SWE 14:20
62 Catherine Taylor GBR 14:22
63 Svetlana Mironova RUS 14:24
© International Orienteering Federation