Start list for Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Bohuslan Dals OF / Sweden
Date: 25 August 2016

Men

15 450 m, 69 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
101 Tiago Aires POR 13:53
102 Nicholas Mulder RSA 13:55
103 Kenny Kivikas EST 13:57
104 Aleksander Bernaciak POL 13:59
105 Andrey Salin BLR 14:01
106 Ivan Sirakov BUL 14:03
107 Martynas Tirlikas LTU 14:05
108 Lachezar Iliev BUL 14:07
109 Nitsan Yasur ISR 14:09
110 Kin Wai Lee HKG 14:11
111 Sebastian Inderst ITA 14:13
112 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ ESP 14:15
113 Nikola Bilic SRB 14:17
114 Gene Beveridge NZL 14:19
115 Mate Baumholczer HUN 14:21
116 Damian Konotopetz CAN 14:23
117 Mark Heikoop NED 14:25
118 Felix Spaeth GER 14:27
119 Hirokazu Osaki JPN 14:29
120 Benjamin Anciaux BEL 14:31
121 Matija Razum CRO 14:33
122 Michal Krajcik SVK 14:35
123 Bjoern Cederberg DEN 14:37
124 Eric Bone USA 14:39
125 Magnus Dewett DEN 14:41
126 Aleksei Alekseyonok BLR 14:43
127 Yasar Ismet Demiroz TUR 14:45
128 Giacomo Zagonel ITA 14:47
129 Christopher Forne NZL 14:49
130 Antonio Martinez Perez ESP 14:51
131 Nicolas Simonin IRL 14:53
132 Vincent Coupat FRA 14:55
133 Aron Bako HUN 14:57
134 Julian Dent AUS 14:59
135 Alan Cherry GBR 15:01
136 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 15:03
137 Helmut Gremmel AUT 15:05
138 Andris Jubelis LAT 15:07
139 Artem Panchenko UKR 15:09
140 Bartosz Pawlak POL 15:11
141 Denys Shcherbakov UKR 15:13
142 Simonas Krepsta LTU 15:15
143 Pavel Kubat CZE 15:17
144 Mikko Siren FIN 15:19
145 Milos Nykodym CZE 15:21
146 Fredrik Bakkman SWE 15:23
147 Timo Sild EST 15:25
148 Baptiste Rollier SUI 15:27
149 Valentin Novikov RUS 15:29
150 Hector Haines GBR 15:31
151 William Lind SWE 15:33
152 Fredric Portin FIN 15:35
153 Dmitry Tsvetkov RUS 15:37
154 Ruslan Glibov UKR 15:39
155 Jan Sedivy CZE 15:41
156 Alasdair McLeod GBR 15:43
157 Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 15:45
158 Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 15:47
159 Andreas Kyburz SUI 15:49
160 Frederic Tranchand FRA 15:51
161 Edgars Bertuks LAT 15:53
162 Magne Daehli NOR 15:55
163 Matthias Kyburz SUI 15:57
164 Carl Godager Kaas NOR 15:59
165 Daniel Hubmann SUI 16:01
166 Olav Lundanes NOR 16:03
167 Lucas Basset FRA 16:05
168 Gustav Bergman SWE 16:07
169 Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 16:09

Women

11 220 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time
1 Niamh OBoyle IRL 12:20
2 Wai Lan Iris Lui HKG 12:22
3 Arntraut Goetsch GER 12:24
4 Marianne Haug EST 12:26
5 Alona Sukharevska UKR 12:28
6 Shuangyan Hao CHN 12:30
7 Jolanta Kolosinska POL 12:32
8 Mariana Moreira POR 12:34
9 Natasha Key AUS 12:36
10 Alexandra Jospe USA 12:38
11 Louise Oram CAN 12:40
12 Olga Sluta UKR 12:42
13 Vendula Haldin CZE 12:44
14 Dudu Erol TUR 12:46
15 Jo Allison AUS 12:48
16 Esther Gil Brotons ESP 12:50
17 Imogene Scott NZL 12:52
18 Samantha Saeger USA 12:54
19 Mirja Pavic CRO 12:56
20 Regina Bertoti HUN 12:58
21 Iliana Ilieva BUL 13:00
22 Sladjana Jovanovic SRB 13:02
23 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte LTU 13:04
24 Isia Basset FRA 13:06
25 Laura Vike LAT 13:08
26 Jo Shepherd GBR 13:10
27 Cecilie Friberg Klysner DEN 13:12
28 Sandra Pauzaite LTU 13:14
29 Fanni Gyurko HUN 13:16
30 Annika Rihma EST 13:18
31 Susen Loesch GER 13:20
32 Ursula Kadan AUT 13:22
33 Hanna Wisniewska POL 13:24
34 Signe Klinting DEN 13:26
35 Laura Ramstein AUT 13:28
36 Anna Serrallonga Arques ESP 13:30
37 Christine Kirchlechner ITA 13:32
38 Anastasia Denisova BLR 13:34
39 Heidi Bagstevold NOR 13:36
40 Saila Kinni FIN 13:38
41 Hollie Orr GBR 13:40
42 Anna Bachman SWE 13:42
43 Inga Dambe LAT 13:44
44 Emily Kemp CAN 13:46
45 AnniMaija Fincke FIN 13:48
46 Jana Knapova CZE 13:50
47 Sofia Haajanen FIN 13:52
48 Anastasia Rudnaya RUS 13:54
49 Lina Strand SWE 13:56
50 Amelie Chataing FRA 13:58
51 Dana Safka Brozkova CZE 14:00
52 Julia Gross SUI 14:02
53 Lizzie Ingham NZL 14:04
54 Judith Wyder SUI 14:06
55 Natalia Gemperle RUS 14:08
56 Sabine Hauswirth SUI 14:10
57 Mari Fasting NOR 14:12
58 Ida Bobach DEN 14:14
59 Emma Johansson SWE 14:16
60 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg NOR 14:18
61 Tove Alexandersson SWE 14:20
62 Catherine Taylor GBR 14:22
63 Svetlana Mironova RUS 14:24

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!