International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 3 Days of Belgium 2016

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 3 Days of Belgium 2016
Organisers: ASUB / Belgium
Date: 15 May 2016

BEL

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Benjamin ANCIAUXME (31)6 400 m09:00
Christian BASTINME (31)6 400 m09:00
Michel BASTINME (31)6 400 m09:00
Tristan BLOEMENME (31)6 400 m09:00
Thomas BREDOME (31)6 400 m09:00
Clément DEMEUSEME (31)6 400 m09:00
Thibaut DERENNEME (31)6 400 m09:00
Tom DRYGALSKIME (31)6 400 m09:00
Serge DUSZAME (31)6 400 m09:00
François HANZENME (31)6 400 m09:00
Pieter HENDRICKXME (31)6 400 m09:00
Tomas HENDRICKXME (31)6 400 m09:00
Wannes HENDRICKXME (31)6 400 m09:00
Sébastien HENROTTEME (31)6 400 m09:00
Jeroen HOEKXME (31)6 400 m09:00
Tomy JANSSENSME (31)6 400 m09:00
Wouter LEEUWSME (31)6 400 m09:00
Jo LINTENME (31)6 400 m09:00
Frederik MEYNENME (31)6 400 m09:00
Geert SIMKENSME (31)6 400 m09:00
Nicolas SPILIERSME (31)6 400 m09:00
Hans TALLOENME (31)6 400 m09:00
François VAN DER OUDERAAME (31)6 400 m09:00
Igor VUKOVICME (31)6 400 m09:00
Meri CHKRIPESKAWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Aurélie DESCHEPPERWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Miek FABRÉWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Elisabeth HENKESWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Aline HERMANSWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Federica MAGGIONIWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Greet OEYENWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Helena PLUYMERSWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Mira SCHEIRWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Severine VANDERMEULENWE (16)4 900 m09:00

FRA

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Bastien MENGINME (31)6 400 m09:00
Luc SANDEVOIRME (31)6 400 m09:00
Chloé HABERKORNWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Cécilia LEMAIREWE (16)4 900 m09:00

GER

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Toby SCOTTME (31)6 400 m09:00
Pal VARBIROME (31)6 400 m09:00
Marina ROSINKWE (16)4 900 m09:00

LAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Yevgeny SPROGEME (31)6 400 m09:00

SUI

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Remo RUCHME (31)6 400 m09:00
Lukas SCHUBNELLME (31)6 400 m09:00
Ariane BÄTTIGWE (16)4 900 m09:00
Martina RUCHWE (16)4 900 m09:00

Advertisements

Eventor World