International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Czech cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 June 2016

Women

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jindra Hlavová- -Czech Republic18:23
Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic18:25
Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic18:26
Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic18:27
Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic18:28
Daniela Čepová- -Czech Republic18:29
Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic18:30
Alena VoborníkováLibice nad DoubravouCzech Republic18:31
Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic18:33
Kristýna KolínováJilemniceCzech Republic18:34
Vendula HorčičkováPřerovCzech Republic18:35
Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic18:37
Petra Koporová- -Czech Republic18:38
Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic18:39
Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic18:40
Monika Topinková- -Czech Republic18:42
Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic18:43
Lenka Poklopová- -Czech Republic18:45
Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic18:46
Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation18:47
Iva Košárková- -Czech Republic18:48
Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic18:49
Magdaléna Tužilová- -Czech Republic18:51
Romana Mrázková- -Czech Republic18:52
Barbora Hrušková- -Czech Republic18:53
Lucie Krafková- -Czech Republic18:54

Men

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic17:33
Jonáš Hubáček- -Czech Republic17:34
Martin Luštický- -Czech Republic17:35
Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic17:36
František Kolovský- -Czech Republic17:37
Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic17:38
Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic17:39
Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic17:40
Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic17:42
Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic17:44
Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic17:45
Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic17:46
Filip Hadač- -Czech Republic17:47
Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic17:48
Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic17:49
Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic17:50
Osvald Kozák- -Czech Republic17:51
Jakub Hruška- -Czech Republic17:52
Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic17:53
Pavel Brlica- -Czech Republic17:54
Ctibor Sysel- -Czech Republic17:55
Tomáš Landovský- -Czech Republic17:57
Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic17:58
Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic17:59
Jakub Kamenický- -Czech Republic18:00
Tomáš Udržal- -Czech Republic18:01
Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic18:02
Roman Horyna- -Czech Republic18:03
Jrgen FrydLarvikNorway18:04
Jan Petržela- -Czech Republic18:05
Jan Mrázek- -Czech Republic18:06
Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic18:07
Boris Navrátil- -Czech Republic18:08
Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic18:09
Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic18:10
Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic18:11
Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic18:12
David Procházka- -Czech Republic18:13
David Hepner- -Czech Republic18:14
Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic18:15

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport