International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Russian Championsips

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Russian Championsips
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 June 2016

Men

3 200 m, 49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Petr ArbuzovVoronegRussian Federation
Nikita Asoyan- -Russian Federation
Andrey Baryshnikov- -Russian Federation
Aleksandr Belov- -Russian Federation
Vasilii Bocharov- -Russian Federation
Anton BordyukovMoscowRussian Federation
Sergei Detkov- -Russian Federation
Victor Dinges- -Russian Federation
Sergey Dobrynin- -Russian Federation
Roman Efimov- -Russian Federation
Philipp ErmachenkovMoscowRussian Federation
Vyacheslav Frolov- -Russian Federation
Sergey Gorokhov- -Russian Federation
Sergey Grachev- -Russian Federation
Nikita Gurevich- -Russian Federation
Roman GuseinovSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation
Marsel Iniyatullin- -Russian Federation
Oleg Kalinin- -Russian Federation
Alexey Karpov- -Russian Federation
Alexander KhodosenkoTverRussian Federation
Andrey Khramov- -Russian Federation
Kirill Komarov- -Russian Federation
Dmitriy Krylov- -Russian Federation
Damir Kurmakaev- -Russian Federation
Alexey Lysenkov- -Russian Federation
Aleksandr Malygin- -Russian Federation
Nikolay MochalovVoronezhRussian Federation
Ivan Nikitin- -Russian Federation
Pavel Novikov- -Russian Federation
Sergey PavlovTverRussian Federation
Aurel PleshkanMoscowRussian Federation
Dmitrii Poliakov- -Russian Federation
Artem PopovSt.PeterburgRussian Federation
Igor PopovPriozerskRussian Federation
Sergey PopovMoscowRussian Federation
Vladislav Prozorovskiy- -Russian Federation
Alexandr Raykov- -Russian Federation
Sergei RjabyshkinTallinnEstonia
Ivan SadovnikovMoscowRussian Federation
Daniel Sergeev- -Russian Federation
Aleksandr Sidorov- -Russian Federation
Nikita Smirnov- -Russian Federation
Nikita StepanovSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation
Petr SukharevМоскваRussian Federation
Gleb Tikhonov- -Russian Federation
Vladimir Tregubov- -Russian Federation
Alen Turgenev- -Russian Federation
Dmitriy Yuryev- -Russian Federation
Pavel Zarevenko- -Russian Federation

Women

2 900 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Tatiana Bevza- -Russian Federation
Evgeny Carkova- -Russian Federation
Mariya Danilova- -Russian Federation
Anna DvorianskaiaСамараRussian Federation
Natalia Efimova- -Russian Federation
Tatiana Fadeeva- -Russian Federation
Tatiana FomichevaSertolovoRussian Federation
Natalia Giklova- -Russian Federation
Elena Gurskaya- -Russian Federation
Anna Korolkova- -Russian Federation
Liubov KutseninaSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation
Mariia Makarova- -Russian Federation
Svetlana Mironova- -Russian Federation
Antonina Naidionova- -Russian Federation
Anna Nikitina- -Russian Federation
Ekaterina NikitinaPskovRussian Federation
Yulia Novikova- -Russian Federation
Alina NurievaNaberegnie ChelniRussian Federation
Irina NybergSkarpnäckRussian Federation
Nadezhda Orlova- -Russian Federation
Kseniia Penzina- -Russian Federation
Svetlana Raikova- -Russian Federation
Tatiana Rozova- -Russian Federation
Anastasia Rudnaya- -Russian Federation
Shoira Ruzieva- -Russian Federation
Ekaterina Ryazanova- -Russian Federation
Liudmila Sapronenkova- -Russian Federation
Ekaterina Savkina- -Russian Federation
Inna Somova- -Russian Federation
Valentina Sukhanova- -Russian Federation
Anastasiya Svir- -Russian Federation
Nina Temyakova- -Russian Federation
Galina Vinogradova- -Russian Federation
Ekaterina VlasovaТольяттиRussian Federation
Dariya Vorobyeva- -Russian Federation
Maria Zasimovskaia- -Russian Federation

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org