International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Russian Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 April 2016

Man

17 000 m, 62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Artem AganesyanRUSRussian Federation09:00
Zaripov AleksandrRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitrii AleksanovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Nikolai AleksanovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Vyacheslav BalagurovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Andrey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Sergei BorovkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Maxim DavydovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Sergei DetkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Sergey DobryninRUSRussian Federation09:00
Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Vladislav ErbyaginRUSRussian Federation09:00
Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Sergey EvsyukovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alexander FrolovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Denis GrishmanRUSRussian Federation09:00
Nikita GurevichRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alexey KarpovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Anton KazyonkinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alexander KhodosenkoRUSRussian Federation09:00
Andrey KhramovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Valentin KoziavinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Andrey KozyrevRUSRussian Federation09:00
Ivan KuchmenkoRUSRussian Federation09:00
Mikhail KuleshovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Damir KurmakaevRUSRussian Federation09:00
Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alexander MarenkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitriy MaslovskiyRUSRussian Federation09:00
Aleksey MinkinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Andrey MorozovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitry MyshonkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUSRussian Federation09:00
Ivan NikitinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Leonid NovikovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Valentin NovikovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Aurel PleshkanRUSRussian Federation09:00
Svyatoslav PlisRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Artem PopovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Igor PopovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Ivan PotylitsynRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitry ProshlyakovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Maxim SemenovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federation09:00
Denis SergeevRUSRussian Federation09:00
Pavel ShestakovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alexey SidorovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Anton SorokinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Petr SukharevRUSRussian Federation09:00
Nikolay TereshinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitriy TeryokhinRUSRussian Federation09:00
Gleb TikhonovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Vladimir TregubovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Dmitry TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Igor TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Rafik YakupovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Konstantyn ZybovRUSRussian Federation09:00
Vasily ZykovRUSRussian Federation09:00

Woman

11 400 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Aleksandra AndronovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Olga BelovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Tatiana BevzaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Anastasia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alyona DyominaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Natalya EfimovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Natalya GiklovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Svetlana KorshikRUSRussian Federation09:00
Irina LetunovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Daria LyskinaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Svetlana MironovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Ekaterina NikitinaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Julia NovikovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Alina NurievaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Nadezhda OrlovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Anastasiia PotapenkoRUSRussian Federation09:00
Tatiana RozovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Ekaterina RyazanovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Ramilya ShagievaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Inna SomovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Anastasia SviderskayaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Nina TemyakovaRUSRussian Federation09:00
Galina VinogradovaRUSRussian Federation09:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021