International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Baltic MTBO Championships 2016

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Baltic MTBO Championships 2016
Organisers: Estonia / Ilves OK
Date: 3 July 2016

Men Long

29 400 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
18638079Juhan Aasaru-Estonia11:00
418638109Tarmo SiimsaareVõruEstonia11:03
408638108Maario SilmVabajooksCzech Republic11:06
28619834Sergei BelovNorthern WindRussian Federation11:09
228636905Vytenis MiliunasNeringos SMLithuania11:12
378638105Virginijus MatuleviciusOK DainavaLithuania11:15
1848636843Boris ElfimovOrienta-KyncevoRussian Federation11:18
178636865Erik AibastTammedEstonia11:21
248636908Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRussian Federation11:24
288636901Tõnis ErmTAOKEstonia11:27
168636899Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURussian Federation11:30
138636896Sander LinnusPekoEstonia11:33
78628695Edgars KruminsAlūksne Ape-OKLatvia11:36
98636892Arbo RaeRaeEstonia11:39
318629900Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania11:42
148636897Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania11:45
158636898Eduards RensA2Latvia11:48
88633652Aivis ZetmanisOK AZIMUTSLatvia11:51
188631404Marek KarmSK100Estonia11:54
118636894Riivo RooseTartuEstonia11:57
198636902Georgiy MavchunNorthern WindRussian Federation12:00
368638104Toms VeitsPurva BridejsLatvia12:03
128636895Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania12:06
238636906Martins LindeOzonsLatvia12:09
358001234Julius JuodisiusOK FortunaLithuania12:12
348638102Edgars BriconoksKapa OKLatvia12:15
268636893Alar ViitmaaLeholaEstonia12:18
338638101Petras AndrasiunasOSK SakasLithuania12:21
278636910Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia12:24
308636912Eduard TomashevskyjWest MTBO team RussiaRussian Federation12:27
328636915Taaniel ToomingKobrasEstonia12:30
208636903Margus HallikLUSEstonia12:33
108629610Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinland12:36
298636911Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania12:39
398629922Jonas MaišelisOK PerkunasLithuania12:42
218636904Lauri MalsroosTammedEstonia12:45
38636933Kaupo OtsRakvEstonia
48619839Andreas Müürsepp- -Latvia
58619841Gion SchnyderPekoSwitzerland
68619848Raul KudrePekoEstonia
258631524Martins LasmanisAuseklis IKLatvia
388638106Andreas KraasTammedEstonia

Women Long

23 940 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
718638116Piret PärnikPekoEstonia11:30
438619918Regina KaalTallinnEstonia11:33
478619922Maija PētermaneA2Sweden11:36
458619920Katrin KõluTallinnEstonia11:39
468619921Mariann SulgOrvandEstonia11:42
488619923Mari KaseväliRaeEstonia11:45
568619931Indra LangePATRIA TEAMLatvia11:48
678638112Giedre RubazevicieneOK FortunaLithuania11:51
688638113Egle Rubazeviciute- -Lithuania11:54
618631518Mārīte KnētaMonaLatvia11:57
658638110Eleri HirvOK VõruEstonia12:00
698638114Dina ZobenaPurva BridejsLatvia12:03
508619925Diana Salikhova100x24.RURussian Federation12:06
598619932Marje VenelaineTammedEstonia12:09
538619927Doris KudrePekoEstonia12:12
528619926Patricija BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLithuania12:15
648636913Gabriele Andrasiuniene- -Lithuania12:21
518631517Aiga StrazdinaMeridiansLatvia12:24
588000118Ingrida SmiteAuseklis IKLatvia12:27
498619924Ingrit KalaPekoEstonia12:30
608619934Asta SimkonieneOK MedeinaLithuania12:33
628629929Algirda ZaliauskaitėLTU MTBO TEAMLithuania12:36
668010101Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneOK FortunaLithuania12:39
578629883Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania12:42
448636934Kaili OtsRakvEstonia
548636870Tuuli ErmVõruEstonia
638619906Daisy KudrePekoEstonia
708638115Kadri LimbergLSF PTEstonia

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org