International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Czech cup round

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Czech cup round
Organisers: Czech Republic / Gigant Orienteering
Date: 27 August 2016

M21E

45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Pavel Švadlena- -Czech Republic11:23
Julius JuodisiusVilniusLithuania11:24
Kryštof Bogar- -Czech Republic11:25
Miroslav Urban- -Czech Republic11:26
Dante Osti- -Italy11:28
Jaroslav Fajtl- -Czech Republic11:30
Piero TurraTonadicoItaly11:31
Tomáš Kamaryt- -Czech Republic11:32
Pavel Štáfek- -Czech Republic11:33
Thomas Klimo- -Austria11:34
Petr Sedláček- -Czech Republic11:35
Marek Pospíšek- -Czech Republic11:36
Manfred Stockmayer- -Austria11:37
Miroslav Rygl- -Czech Republic11:38
Dieter Gutschi- -Austria11:40
Vojtěch LudvíkNový Bor or PragueCzech Republic11:41
Václav ŠňupárekČernošice (near Prague)Czech Republic11:42
Milan Jalový- -Czech Republic11:43
Florian Exler- -Austria11:44
Vojtěch Matuš- -Czech Republic11:45
Vojtěch StránskýKralupy nad VltavouCzech Republic11:46
Eduard Pucherna- -Czech Republic11:47
Petr Vanka- -Czech Republic11:48
Miroslav KalinaCelakoviceCzech Republic11:49
Petr Uhmann- -Czech Republic11:50
Zoltan Toth- -Romania11:51
Martin Sajal- -Czech Republic11:52
Jan Graubner- -Czech Republic11:53
Luca Dallavalle- -Italy11:54
Vojtěch Hora- -Czech Republic11:55
Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic11:57
Jaroslav Rygl- -Czech Republic11:58
Tomáš JohanovskýPrahaCzech Republic11:59
Riccardo Rossetto- -Italy12:02
Kevin HaselsbergerVillachAustria12:03
Jiří Hradil- -Czech Republic12:04
Honza SvobodaJablonec nad NisouCzech Republic12:05
Martin Ševčík- -Czech Republic12:06
Radek Laciga- -Czech Republic12:07
Jan Kouřimský- -Czech Republic12:08
Martin Tišnovský- -Czech Republic12:09
František BogarČeská LípaCzech Republic12:10
Jan LauermanJihlavaCzech Republic12:11
Martin Štěpánek- -Czech Republic12:12
Martin Štěňha- -Czech Republic12:13

W21E

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Noémi Benke- -Hungary12:01
Martina Fólová- -Czech Republic12:02
Vendula Ryšavá- -Czech Republic12:03
Michaela Gigon- -Austria12:04
Dagmar Tučková- -Czech Republic12:05
Petra HančováVrchlabiCzech Republic12:06
Juodisiene K Mickeviciute- -Lithuania12:07
Simona Karochová- -Czech Republic12:08
Marina ReinerGrazAustria12:09
Kateřina Neumannová- -Czech Republic12:10
Naděžda SkácelováLutínCzech Republic12:11
Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic12:12
Marie Březinová- -Czech Republic12:13
Renata Paulíčková- -Czech Republic12:14
Marie Hrdinová- -Czech Republic12:15
Kateřina Nováková- -Czech Republic12:16
Štěpánka Staňková- -Czech Republic12:17
Stanislava Fajtová- -Slovakia12:18
Michaela Lacigová- -Czech Republic12:19

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport