International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Night Hawk middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Night Hawk middle
Organisers: Lillomarka OL / Norway
Date: 14 August 2016

H 21-E

4 480 m, 66 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
8Lars Steinar HefreBø OLNorway11:16
9Henrik UpsalNTNUINorway11:18
10Alex CarcasHalden SKGreat Britain11:20
11Ken PeetersTrolBelgium11:22
12Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden11:24
13Eirik RustadRaumar OrienteringNorway11:26
15Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSweden11:30
16Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden11:32
18Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland11:36
19Winston FranssenTrolBelgium11:38
21Erik BjörklundLeksands OKSweden11:42
22Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway11:44
23Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunistajatFinland11:46
24Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SKNorway11:48
25Johan SöderlundLeksands OKSweden11:50
26Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway11:52
27Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway11:54
28Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway11:56
29Paul SirumFrol ILNorway11:58
30Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SKNorway12:00
31Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSweden12:02
32Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden12:04
33Will RiggHalden SKGreat Britain12:06
34Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg FleridrettNorway12:08
35Lukas SchubnellOL NWK ZH/SHSwitzerland12:10
37Dag Steinar RagvinBø OLNorway12:14
38Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:16
39Espen JakobsenIL TyrvingNorway12:18
40Markus HolterHalden SKNorway12:20
41Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway12:22
42Thomas NipenNydalens SKNorway12:24
43Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorway12:26
44Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway12:28
45Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUINorway12:30
46Espen FiskumHalden SKNorway12:32
47Desmond FranssenTrolBelgium12:34
48Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SKNorway12:36
49Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden12:38
51Luis Nogueira de la MuelaKristiansand OKSpain12:42
52Raúl FerraSK UusiSpain12:44
54Mikkel SørensenNTNUIDenmark12:48
55Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:50
56Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway12:52
58Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:56
59Sindre SandvenFossum IFNorway12:58
60Gene BeveridgeHalden SKNew Zealand13:00
61Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway13:02
62Jim Øystein NybråtenIL TyrvingNorway13:04
63Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden13:06
64Benjamin AnciauxTrolBelgium13:08
65Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway13:10
67Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway13:14
68Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway13:16
69Jonas EggerIK HakarpspojkarnaSwitzerland13:18
70Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway13:20
72Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden13:24
73Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OKNorway13:26
74Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland13:28
75Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills OrienteeringAustralia13:30
76Alan CherryVaregg FleridrettGreat Britain13:32
78Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway13:36
80Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland13:40
81Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway13:42
82Olli-Markus TaivainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland13:44
83Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation13:46
84Olav LundanesHalden SKNorway13:48

H21 E2

4 320 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
160Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenFet OLNorway11:51
161Anders HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway11:53
162Johan EngesLeksands OKSweden11:55
163Tarjei HoloFossum IFNorway11:57
165Sverre BuytaertTrolBelgium12:01
167Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance12:05
168Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IFNorway12:07
169Jakob SchachSV WannweilGermany12:09
170Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway12:11
171Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway12:13
172Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden12:15
173Runar BjørhovdeBækkelagets SKNorway12:17
175Kristian DalbyFredrikstad SKNorway12:21
176Steffen HartmannTGV HornGermany12:23
178Sebastian DalandKristiansand OKNorway12:27
179Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SKGermany12:29
180Kasper FosserAkershus og OsloNorway12:31
181Sander ArntzenAsker SkiklubbNorway12:33
182Simon KrekelsTrolBelgium12:35
185Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway12:41
186Simen SmestadBækkelagets SKNorway12:43
187Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway12:45
189Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway12:49
191Lukas SchumannD-Kader HessenGermany12:53
192Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SKNorway12:55
193Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway12:57
195Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden13:01
196Knut AasheimHalden SKNorway13:03
197Michael DähnnNydalens SKGermany13:05
199Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway13:09
158Chris Forne papoNew ZealandNew Zealand13:11

D 21-E

3 640 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
85Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunistajatFinland12:09
99Weronica CychIL TyrvingPoland12:37
101Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway12:41
103Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKNorway12:45
104Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SKNorway12:47
105Heidi Therese WiestVang OLNorway12:49
106Celine RenardKongsberg OLFrance12:51
108Nicole RagvinNydalens SKNorway12:55
109Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IKNorway12:57
110Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKNorway12:59
111Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway13:01
112Silje ArntzenNTNUINorway13:03
113Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway13:05
114Anine LomeHamar OKNorway13:07
115Imogene ScottNelson Orienteering ClubNew Zealand13:09
116Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway13:11
118Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway13:15
119Sabine RothaugHalden SKGermany13:17
120Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SKNorway13:19
121Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland13:21
122Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway13:23
123Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway13:25
125Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway13:29
126Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia13:31
128Helen PalmerHalden SKNorway13:35
131Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SKFinland13:41
132Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand13:43
133Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFinland13:45
134Svetlana MironovaKooveeRussian Federation13:47

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport