International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 18 June 2016

Women

15 000 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
858631953Diana Salikhova100x24.RURussian Federation12:03
848631954Patricija BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLithuania12:05
828631956Vaida ReinartaiteFortuna OKLithuania12:09
818631957Indra LangeSUBARU AD REM Auto komandaLatvia12:11
808631958Marje VenelaineSK Saue TammedEstonia12:13
798631959Giedre RubazevicieneFortuna OKLithuania12:15
788631960Mārīte KnētaMona OKLatvia12:17
778010101Karolina Mickevičiūtė-JuodišienėFortūna OKLithuania12:19
768631941Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLatvia12:21
758631942Olga NaryshkinaKamvolBelarus12:23
748631943Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLatvia12:25
738631944Viktorija MichnovičLTU MTBO TeamLithuania12:27
728631945Maria MedvedevaOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation12:29
718631946Gabriele AndrasiunieneLTU MTBO TeamLithuania12:31
708631947Anna SemenovaOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation12:33
698631948OLYA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation12:35
688631949Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia12:37
678000118Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IKLatvia12:39
668631950Asta SimkonieneOK MedeinaLithuania12:41
658629929Algirda ZaliauskaiteLTU MTBO TeamLithuania12:43
648631931Olga Shipilova-VinogradovaSpecialized RussiaRussian Federation12:45
638631932Anastasiya SvirRussiaRussian Federation12:47
628629883Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLithuania12:49
618631933Svetlana PoverinaOrienta-Gold-teamRussian Federation12:51

Men

12 000 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
388001234Julius JuodisiusFortuna OKLithuania12:02
3718631935Boris ElfimovOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation12:04
368631936Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania12:06
358628695Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne OKLatvia12:08
348633653Audrius PlatakisTelšiai OKLithuania12:10
338080800Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLatvia12:12
328631937Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLatvia12:14
318631938Marek KarmSK100Estonia12:16
308631939Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURussian Federation12:18
298631940Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaEstonia12:20
288631921Alar ViitmaaOk LeholaEstonia12:22
278631922Timofei GeraskoNovosibirskRussian Federation12:24
268631923Taaniel ToomingOK Põlva KobrasEstonia12:26
258631924Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania12:28
248631925Egor MiterevOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation12:30
238061117Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLithuania12:32
228631926Piotr KukhtoBaklanBelarus12:34
218631927Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia12:36
208629230Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLatvia12:38
198631928Mihail NaryshkinKamvolBelarus12:40
188629900Tautvydas ŽilinskasIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania12:42
178631929Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLatvia12:44
168631930Eduards RēnsA2Latvia12:46
158631911Dmitri MironovKamvolBelarus12:48
148631912Alexander MinchukovMTBO Team KamvolBelarus12:50
138070370Arbo RaeRAEEstonia12:52
118631914Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLithuania12:56
108632478Donatas MickusOSK SAKASLithuania12:58
98631915Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLithuania13:00
88631916Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia13:02
78631917EDUARD TOMASHEVSKIYKopa OK, KlaipedaRussian Federation13:04
68631282Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLithuania13:06
58631918Margus HallikOK LUS / SakasEstonia13:08
48629610Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinland13:10
38631919Šarūnas DmukauskasIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania13:12
28629922Jonas MaišelisPerkūnas OKLithuania13:14
18631920Anton FoliforovVladimir regionRussian Federation13:16

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport