International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Australian 3 Days Elite Prologue

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australian 3 Days Elite Prologue
Organiser: Australia
Date: 25 March 2016

M21E

3 800 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
15398627386Andy HoggPO AAustralia10:48
518311240Matthew PurcellGS AAustralia10:49
548626648Robert BennettNC NAustralia10:50
528626425Rob BakerMF VGreat Britain10:51
918627345Tom WalterACT AAustralia10:53
16318627405Tom LothianBK VAustralia10:55
14818627378Jim GlaspoleNE VAustralia10:59
738627170Timothy JacksonMF VAustralia11:00
17288627422Tate NeedhamRR AAustralia11:01
698627154Emil GranqvistPO ASweden11:02
15928627396Warren KeyMF VAustralia11:03
688627146Scott GavensBK VAustralia11:14
648626444Martin DentRR AAustralia11:16
858627260Andrew RowanBK VAustralia11:18
18148627424James ScottAL TAustralia11:22
898627334Bart VonhoffBF NAustralia11:24
908627342Rob WalterRR AAustralia11:26
948627349Matt WestwoodUR NAustralia11:28
798627183James McQuillanWH NAustralia11:29
13518627357Jemery DayAL TAustralia11:30
10458626415Lachlan HallettTE SAustralia11:34
248626353Craig DuftyBO WAustralia11:38
888627276Steven TodkillNC NAustralia11:40
468626418Dave MeyerSH NAustralia11:43
378626397Matthew PartonGS NAustralia11:44
748627171Leon KeelyBG VAustralia11:45
418626404James SheldonUG QAustralia11:48
368626389Simon RouseDR VNew Zealand11:50
878627265David TayUG QAustralia11:52
408626403Andrew HillWH NAustralia11:54
488626420Todd NeveMF VAustralia11:55
198627191Rob PrestonNC NAustralia11:56
10438626405Jim RussellBG VAustralia11:57
178625567Tomas KrajcaRR AAustralia11:58
678627145Theo FleurentBS AFrance11:59
128625268Andrew BarnettBS AAustralia12:00
10328626375Eric MorrisBN NAustralia12:01
228625758David BrownridgeBG VAustralia12:02
10348626381Blair TrewinYV VAustralia12:03
358626387Ben GoonanBG VAustralia12:05
258626355Ricky ThackrayBO WAustralia12:08
158625297Alex MasseyNC NAustralia12:10
288626367Peter HobbsDR VAustralia12:12
788627179Henry McNultyLO WAustralia12:14
148625280Joshua BlatchfordNC NAustralia12:16
118625267Mark GregsonRR AAustralia12:18
10108625261Bruce ArthurMF VAustralia12:19
68625209Brodie NankervisEV TAustralia12:21
48625202Oscar McNultyLO WAustralia12:22
28625201Ian LawfordAO AAustralia12:23
58625205Matthew CraneAO AAustralia12:24
18625177Simon UppillOH SAustralia12:25

W21E

3 000 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1148627898Malin AnderssonSWE .Sweden11:04
1688630083Barbora PijakovaSVK .Slovakia11:08
1698631309Rebecca ShawBK VAustralia11:10
14668626644Kate GavensBK VAustralia11:11
1178627903Michele DawsonGO NAustralia11:12
18138626645Ainsley ScottAL TAustralia11:13
19548626646Josie YeatmanNE VAustralia11:14
13738626647Kathie DentRR AAustralia11:15
14088628328Jennifer EnderbyNC NAustralia11:16
1558628326Wendy EmertonMC AAustralia11:18
1408628194Grace CraneAL TAustralia11:19
1438628236Briohny SeamanWR NAustralia11:20
1588628331Sally-Anne HendersonNC NAustralia11:21
1708632421Alice WestwoodUR NAustralia11:25
1658628424Catherine MurphyUR NAustralia11:26
1478628255Susanne CasanovaTE SAustralia11:27
1628628362Shannon JonesAO AAustralia11:28
1638628372Jenna LinehanRR AAustralia11:29
1508628289Lisa GrantGO NAustralia11:30
11308627920Allison JonesRR AAustralia11:31
1348627926Nicola MarshallAL TAustralia11:32
1498628281Natasha SpargBO WAustralia11:35
1598628343Marina IskhakovaBN NAustralia11:36
11398628179Kaitlin RadstaakNC NAustralia11:37
1258627917Rachel WestBO WAustralia11:41
1278627918Jenny CasanovaWA SAustralia11:42
1208627909Nicola BlatchfordNC NAustralia11:43
1048627735Jo AllisonRR AAustralia11:46
1368627943Kathryn PrestonCH VAustralia11:47
1248627913Olivia SprodTT SAustralia11:48
1138627895Clare BrownridgeBG VAustralia11:49
1128627884Belinda LawfordAO AAustralia11:50
1118627753Heather MuirEN QAustralia11:51
1088627741Anna SheldonUG QAustralia11:52
1108627745Bridget AndersonOH SAustralia11:53
1078627736Aislinn PrendergastEU VAustralia11:54
1068627729Natasha KeyMF VAustralia11:55
1358627941Vanessa RoundTT SAustralia11:56
1038627730Rachel EffeneyUG QAustralia11:57

M20E

3 800 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
13248624503Jack CareyGS AAustralia10:54
12648624401Corsin BoosSUI .Switzerland10:56
808623630Jack NeumannEN QAustralia10:57
17298625165Zac NeedhamRR AAustralia10:58
17798625167Hamish ProsserAO AAustralia11:04
13028624494Damian CamilleriGS AAustralia11:05
718621885Angus HainesOH SAustralia11:06
14048624566Jaxon KneippGS AAustralia11:07
15598624515Glenn JamesBG VAustralia11:08
938624150Luke WestAL TAustralia11:09
15608624555Braeden JaugietisGS AAustralia11:10
568620878Noel BoosSUI .Switzerland11:11
628621418Max DalheimMF VAustralia11:12
14248624506Jed FlemingEV TAustralia11:13
12048624177Dante AfnanYA SAustralia11:15
778623618Oliver MartinWO WAustralia11:17
728622554Daniel HillGO NAustralia11:19
708621801Mark GlanvillePO AAustralia11:21
758623261Aston KeyMF VAustralia11:23
928624018Jake WestAL TAustralia11:27
608621363Peter CollinsBK VAustralia11:31
828623664Jesse PiiroinenBS AAustralia11:32
538620482Ewan BarnettBS AAustralia11:33
298620175Oliver MillBS AAustralia11:35
638621433Riley de JongRR QAustralia11:39
958624157Toby WilsonGO NAustralia11:41
658621777Joseph DickinsonEV TAustralia11:42
598621187Lachlan CherryBG VAustralia11:46
618621417Nicholas CongediOH SAustralia11:47
398620301Ciaran LanePO AAustralia11:49
818623641Sebastian OHalloranAL TAustralia11:51
508620434Ashley NankervisEV TAustralia11:53
278620150Nicholas CollinsBK VAustralia12:04
268620108Stephen MelhuishPO AAustralia12:06
238620010Will KennedyWA SAustralia12:07
578621028Simeon BurrillBB QAustralia12:09
168619757Patrick JaffeMF VAustralia12:11
218620006Jarrah DayAL TAustralia12:15
208619974Aidan DawsonGO NAustralia12:17
98619437Matt DoyleCH VAustralia12:20

W20E

3 000 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
17328626641Meredith NormanTJ SAustralia11:00
1518627685Rachel AllenAL TAustralia11:01
1538627696Zazi BrennanRR QAustralia11:03
1648627716Jo Anna MaynardBO WAustralia11:05
1678627722Caroline PigerreUG QAustralia11:07
1578627708Rebecca GeorgeBF NAustralia11:09
1608627728Ella JohnsonEV TAustralia11:17
1548627700Rosie DalheimMF VAustralia11:22
1528627689Melissa AnnettsGO NAustralia11:23
1618627714Georgia JonesUR NAustralia11:33
1218627668Anna DowlingWR TAustralia11:34
1468627684Zoe DowlingWR TAustralia11:38
1338627672Asha SteerDR VAustralia11:39
1188627663Lanita SteerDR VAustralia11:40
1198627662Tara MelhuishPO AAustralia11:44
1668627717Winnie OakhillUG QAustralia11:45

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org