International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: IKP Prato / Italy
Date: 6 November 2016

M ELITE

4 520 m, 87 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
92670801Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly10:00
14887838Henrik SulzOLC WienerwaldAustria10:08
8298191060Søren MaarupKolding OKDenmark11:10
7931232568Romeo NicoliO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland11:11
8657120482Aliaksei TsitovichCO AGET LuganoSwitzerland11:12
737208132Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly11:13
3392036158Matteo MolteniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly11:18
417502309Mattia GrecoPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy11:19
540502316Massimo GuidiA.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCEItaly11:20
2772021339Brenno PastóA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:21
9199800420Áron LessDiósgyőri Tájfutó ClubHungary11:23
2801406173Fabio RonzaniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:24
5301006267Leonardo SchironeCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy11:25
2782021350Michele CeraA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:26
2179005260Andrea MelioliA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAItaly11:27
616210687Giuseppe PontecorvoAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy11:29
2792018536Eugenio TrevisanA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:30
2169200846Cristian GreciA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAItaly11:32
373339421Stefano De FavariA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORDItaly11:33
4321390138Gianbattista RavasioA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly11:34
4432042345Andrea MiglioreORICUNEOItaly11:35
337337706Luca IennacoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly11:36
9478251101Jakob WolframNaturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria11:37
4881006242Nicolò LivaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly11:38
5682027688Samuele TaitGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy11:39
4871006252Nicola PilottoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly11:41
6779600069Federico CaldiniA.S.D. I TUSCANIAItaly11:44
2811601704Cristian BellottoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:46
416502306Luca BignamiPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy11:47
9749030266Gianluca CarboneA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVAItaly11:48
418502305Lorenzo PittauPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy11:49
338415048Michele MaritanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly11:50
9467788887Nicolas KastnerNaturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria11:51
5762091636Simone PalliniFIRENZE ORIENTEERINGItaly11:52
9488310899Clemens WolframNaturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria11:53
895561000Thomas FabianOJE WapplerAustria11:55
712930608Jonas LundgrenLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden11:56
3949404404Andrea GianottiA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly11:58
3407201869Matteo CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly11:59
932099290Luca FainiA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOItaly12:00
9140399Francesco NanniPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.Italy12:01
889900022Andrea Della VedovaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly12:02
857208146Enrico De NoniORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy12:03
862032044Mattia SalvioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:04
847190386Luca MapelliA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:05
82334834Eduardo BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy12:06
819200097Lorenzo AllodiA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAItaly12:07
762032049Matteo CivilliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:08
742042399Andrea BrandoliniA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly12:09
702025409Matteo SandriGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy12:10
662021348Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly12:11
658636879Tomi-andre PiirmetsSK100Estonia12:12
621994000Clément DemeuseC.O.LiègeBelgium12:13
611601689Federico VenezianORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy12:14
591393833George MavchunNorthern WindRussian Federation12:15
587204772Luca RosatoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly12:16
571415755Federico NavarraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:17
549031091Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy12:18
529200843Daniele PagliariG.S. FORESTALEItaly12:19
539729727Michele FioccaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy12:20
502013248Cesare MattiroliA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOItaly12:21
49502322Manuel NegrelloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:22
477204771Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly12:23
46504028Daniel BichlOJE WapplerAustria12:24
442032036Walter VettoriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:25
429900033Marco Della VedovaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly12:26
367003222Maurizio TodeschiniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly12:27
357748749Lorenzo PinnaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly12:28
331399495Paride GravaORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly12:29
292042395Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:30
279729727Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy12:31
269200178Emiliano CoronaG.S. FORESTALEItaly12:32
249161979Alessio TenaniG.S. FORESTALEItaly12:33
231300890Marek HadamAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy12:34
211392136Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy12:35
20590759Rémi DuboisEquipe de France COFrance12:36
191110795Loïc MartyEquipe de France COFrance12:37
181121293Andrei GoloveiCS GALATAMoldova, Republic of12:38
17872110Roland FesselhoferOJE WapplerAustria12:39
167208144Mattia DebertolisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:40
88631404Marek KarmSK100Estonia12:41
7512222Sebastian InderstA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:42
6500764Ats SonajalgTeam EstoniaEstonia12:43
57003453Franz GlanerOJE WapplerAustria12:44
4890913Kristo HeinmannIlves OKEstonia12:45
38630000Sergei RjabyshkinSRD SKEstonia12:46
21601688Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:47

W ELITE

3 950 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
341006270Jessica OrlerU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy11:45
11998020Pia OcvirkOK JapeticCroatia11:49
30886601Antonija OrlićOK BjelovarCroatia11:51
392959591Maria Novella SbaragliaA.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACOItaly11:55
8101600018Vera RamelliO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland11:56
4252084614Martina PaonePOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy11:57
8993Anastasiia MurzinasamaraRussian Federation11:58
2942101408Irene SagginA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:59
9091405886Eleonore RobinsonASUB OrientationBelgium12:00
4242065918Elisa BonaiutiPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy12:01
2952018547Maria ZebeleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly12:04
6172031983Maria Magdalena VladAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy12:05
208503394Gaia SebastianiORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASDItaly12:06
9239200321Maria KrylovaOMEGA RUSSIARussian Federation12:07
5992042327Michela MarzoliniA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINOItaly12:08
897600800Brie GschöpfOJE WapplerAustria12:10
5891331996Martina PalumboA.D. TRENT-OItaly12:11
435228932Elisa FranchiA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly12:12
4962091637Claudia CentazzoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly12:13
3601006228Federica MaggioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:14
95428110Michela BianchiniA.D. TRENT-OItaly12:15
962084618Margherita GaribottiCRAL G.T.T.Italy12:16
901006422Giuliana ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy12:17
89337714Caterina PezzéGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy12:18
832042337Alessia PanzeriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:19
80201466Maria PrussSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy12:20
79345892Giada FranzIKPItaly12:21
787201862Pamela GaigherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy12:22
772015628Chiara CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:23
71423798Alessandra ArrigoniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:24
692091647Chiara DandreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy12:25
67502302Laura CarluccioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy12:26
647208142Nicole AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly12:27
637003221Stella VarottiERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.dItaly12:28
607950220Irene PozzebonA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:29
56503396Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy12:30
55205641Federica NegriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:31
457207330Federica AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly12:32
417020789Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:33
407201868Andreina BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy12:34
391006254Heike TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy12:35
377110194Anna CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly12:36
169895713Arianna TauferU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:38
329005235Viola ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:39
317971227Anna GiovanelliORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly12:40
281006262Lucia CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy12:41
15801215Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy12:42
13895687Francesca TauferU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:43
12506009Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia12:44
102021325Eleonora DonadiniA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOItaly12:45
99890802Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy12:46
11406181Ursula KadanOJE WapplerAustria12:47

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org