International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Italian Sprint Championship

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Italian Sprint Championship
Organisers: GS Pavione / Italy
Date: 7 May 2016

M 21 Elite

4 000 m, 71 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
51670801STEFANO GALLETTIASD Unione LombardaItaly15:00
63415048MICHELE MARITANOPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:48
652041270ARTTU TAULAVUORIAlatornion PirkatFinland15:49
591601689FEDERICO VENEZIANOrienteering TarzoItaly15:50
582009736GIOVANNI SONNAG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy15:51
60887007MARCIN BIEDERMANWKS WawelPoland15:52
66425612EDUARDO BRANDICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly15:53
64210154ANDREA ORLERAbris TogliattiRussian Federation15:54
70239363NICOLO ORLERUS Primiero ASDItaly15:55
612009751ZANON CLAUDIOG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy15:56
68337706LUCA IENNACOPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:57
67502398JURI FONTANAIKP PratoItaly15:58
62211048DAPRA FEDERICOG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy15:59
698151076KRISTIAN BOSISIOErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly16:00
559998999EDOARDO TONAOrienteering TarzoItaly16:01
577204772LUCA ROSATOASD Orienteering GalileiItaly16:02
561390140FABIO MARSONERTerlaner OrientierungslaeuferItaly16:03
84888042SERHIY MUKHIDINOVU.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D.Ukraine16:04
531406173FABIO RONZANIErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly16:05
542025412RUPP VITALIIGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly16:07
52238711SIMONE RATTENNIAD Trento OrienteeringItaly16:08
5040399FRANCESCO NANNIACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD BOLOGNAItaly16:09
492053498MAURIZIO MELOrienteering TarzoItaly16:10
482027937ANDREA FOSCHIANASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly16:11
471415755FEDERICO NAVARRAPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:12
461006385MATTEO SANDRIGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly16:13
457204771DANIELE MARTIGNAGOOK Montello AsdItaly16:14
442032049MATTEO CIVILLINIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:15
432042399ANDREA BRANDOLINIASD Agorosso OrienteeringItaly16:16
42226160MARIANO BIGARELLAErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly16:17
412032036WALTER VETTORIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:18
40338164GIULIO ROSSICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly16:19
387991982MATTEO CAPELLIASD Agorosso OrienteeringItaly16:20
397190386LUCA MAPELLIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:21
377748749LORENZO PINNAASD Agorosso OrienteeringItaly16:22
35997828GIACOMO NISICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly16:23
367000134TOMMASO CIVERAASD Agorosso OrienteeringItaly16:24
341831995STEFANO RAUSAD Trento OrienteeringItaly16:25
339200762MATTHEW SCHEPISIBendigo OrienteersAustralia16:26
32503393SAMUELE CURZIOPolisportiva G MasiItaly16:27
31502322MANUEL NEGRELLOUS Primiero ASDItaly16:28
299200122KRZYSZTOF WOLOWCZYKPolish Orienteering FederationPoland16:29
301300890MAREK HADAMAGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBBItaly16:30
289101799RADOSLAW PIOTROWSKIPolish Orienteering FederationPoland16:31
27423788LORIS GIOELE D ERRICOOrienteering TarzoItaly16:32
269031091MATTEO ZOPPEPanda Or ValsuganaItaly16:33
259900033MARCO DELLA VEDOVAASD Agorosso OrienteeringItaly16:34
241390133STEFANO BACCELLIIKP PratoItaly16:35
231111100JONNI MALACARNEUS Primiero ASDItaly16:36
22205649TOMASZ PABICHUKS Azymut PabianicePoland16:37
219101395KARIPEKKA SEPPANENRastikarhutFinland16:38
209909099DAVIDE MIORIAD Trento OrienteeringItaly16:39
192042395LUIGI GIULIANIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:40
187003222MAURIZIO TODESCHINIASD Nirvana VerdeItaly16:41
171399495PARIDE GRAVAOrienteering DolomitiItaly16:42
159200843DANIELE PAGLIARIGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly16:43
161601694MICHELE FRANCOErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly16:44
149200178EMILIANO CORONAGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly16:45
13512222SEBASTIAN INDERSTPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:46
12502397MICHELE CARAGLIOCus BolognaItaly16:47
111006509TOMMASO SCALETPark World Tour ItaliaItaly16:48
101392136ROBERTO DALLAVALLEG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy16:49
99161979ALESSIO TENANIGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly16:50
71207364WING CHUNG TAMHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong16:51
89168168CHI KO ABDON CHEUNGScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong16:52
67860463CHI KIN MANHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong16:53
5502333ANDREA SEPPIErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly16:54
4503390MARCO SEPPICus BolognaItaly16:55
31601688GIACOMO ZAGONELUS Primiero ASDItaly16:56
21600566LACHLAN DOWBushflyersAustralia16:57
19200151RICCARDO SCALETPark World Tour ItaliaItaly16:58

W 21 Elite

3 600 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
141205665SILVIA BRAMATIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:26
142201466MARIA PRUSSSportclub MeranItaly15:28
1352015628CHIARA CAGLIOPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:30
1377201862GAIGHER PAMELAGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly15:32
1397950220IRENE POZZEBONPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:34
136415056GIADA FRANZIKP PratoItaly15:36
140210215IRENE SAGGINErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly15:40
132423798ALESSANDRA ARRIGONIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:42
133300788ANTHEA COMELLINITUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARIItaly15:44
134502321CARLOTTA SCALETSportclub MeranItaly15:46
1312042337ALESSIA PANZERIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly15:48
130337714PEZZE CATERINAGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly15:50
1282009723CRISTINA BELLOTTIIKP PratoItaly15:52
1272091647CHIARA DANDREAPanda Or ValsuganaItaly15:54
125502287MARTINA CORONAIKP PratoItaly15:56
1242021347ALICE DAL BELLOErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly15:58
1237003221STELLA VAROTTIEridano Adventure AsdItaly16:00
1227020789MARIACHIARA CRIPPAPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:02
121502302LAURA CARLUCCIOPolisportiva G MasiItaly16:04
1202009746JUTTA TORGGLERSportclub MeranItaly16:06
119210346NICOLE ANEDDAASD Orienteering GalileiItaly16:08
1187201868ANDREINA BRANDICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly16:10
1179890802NICOLE SCALETUS Primiero ASDItaly16:12
1161006254HEIKE TORGGLERSportclub MeranItaly16:14
115504041WERONIKA CYCHPolish National TeamPoland16:16
114503396ADRIENNE BRANDICorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly16:18
1137204094MAJA MORAWSKAAzymut 45 GdyniaPoland16:20
112205641FEDERICA NEGRIPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:22
126886310ALEKSANDRA HORNIKWKS Grunwald PoznanPoland16:24
129553466MARIA PABICHUKS Azymut PabianicePoland16:26
111801215CHRISTINE KIRCHLECHNERSportclub MeranItaly16:28
110210647SARA DI FURIAIKP PratoItaly16:30
1097207330FEDERICA ANEDDAASD Orienteering GalileiItaly16:32
1082009744MONICA CASALINIIKP PratoItaly16:34
1077110194ANNA CAGLIOPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly16:36
1061006270JESSICA ORLERUS Primiero ASDItaly16:38
1051006262LUCIA CURZIOPolisportiva G MasiItaly16:40
1049005235VIOLA ZAGONELUS Primiero ASDItaly16:42
1037022222WING HAY YUHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong16:44
1021392410VANESSA ROUNDOrienteering AustraliaAustralia16:46
1012032011LIA PATSCHEIDERSportclub MeranItaly16:48

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport