International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
Organisers: Lithuania / Medeina OK
Date: 16 April 2016

Men

6 700 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Egidijus LeliasiusDainava OKLithuania14:06
Audrius JanulynasJavonis OKLithuania14:08
Gediminas MorenasTakas OKLithuania14:10
Mantas MartinkusJavonis OKLithuania14:12
Ilya BeliankaSavedalens AIKBelarus14:16
Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBelarus14:18
Matiss SliksjanisAzimuts OKLatvia14:20
Andrejus JemeljanenkoTakas OKLithuania14:22
Sebastian FleissBerliner TSCGermany14:24
Eduard NovicenkoSiurpys OKLithuania14:26
Giedrius JokubaitisKarsuva OKLithuania14:30
Ramunas PabrezaJaunyste OKLithuania14:32
Lok Hin MaHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong14:34
Mantas VolungeviciusindividualiaiLithuania14:36
Marius KantautasLevuo OKLithuania14:38
Andrius MichailovasArboro OKLithuania14:40
Daivaras GenysKarsuva OKLithuania14:42
Audrius SmilgiusAzuolas OKLithuania14:44
Svajunas PajaujisLevuo OKLithuania14:46
Nerijus SulcysPerkunas OKLithuania14:48
Rimvydas AlminasVersme OK Plunges SRCLithuania14:50
Martynas GermanaviciusAzuolas OK Vilnius m. SCLithuania14:52
Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OKLithuania14:54
Edvardas ScerbaviciusFortuna OKLithuania14:56
Paulius VidziunasSakas OK Siauliu JTCLithuania14:58
Henrikas PauzasDainava OKLithuania15:00
Vytautas BeliunasSilas OKLithuania15:02
Dmitry MikhalkinTakas OKBelarus15:04
Karolis LazdauskasTakas OKLithuania15:06
Gintaras KukeSM Gaja OK TakasLithuania15:08
Justas MisiunasMedeina OK SM GajaLithuania15:10
Gytis NakvosasAzuolas OK Vilniaus m. SCLithuania15:12
Gediminas JanusisLabirintas OKLithuania15:14
Giedrius SabaliauskasVersme OKLithuania15:16
Atis ReskisSaldus OKLatvia15:18
Tomas KuzminskisAzuolas OK LKSKLithuania15:20
Viktors MateicsSaldus OKLatvia15:22
Viktoras StaisiunasAzuolas OKLithuania15:24
Liutauras BileviciusLinne OKLithuania15:26
Martynas TirlikasIgtisa SK SM Gaja KTULithuania15:28
Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SKLithuania15:30
Donatas StulgysDainava OKLithuania15:32
Arturs PaulinsIgtisa SKLatvia15:34
Andris JubelisIgtisa SKLatvia15:36
Simonas KrepstaTakas OKLithuania15:38
Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OK SM GajaLithuania15:40

Women

5 200 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Kwun Him Himmy LauSouth London OrienteersHong Kong14:28
Sandra LukosieneLevuo OK LKSKLithuania14:47
Deimante MikuckyteSilas OKLithuania14:49
Giedre KrasauskeMedeina OKLithuania14:51
Judita VolungevicieneLevuo OKLithuania14:53
Ieva BaltriukaiteKopa OKLithuania14:55
Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLithuania14:57
Gedvile DirziuteLevuo OK Vilniaus m. SCLithuania14:59
Indre BeliuneSilas OKLithuania15:01
Reda ZalimieneKopa OKLithuania15:03
Rasa KaunelyteLevuo OKLithuania15:05
Irina YurokBSUBelarus15:07
Vilija RevaiteArboro OK SM GajaLithuania15:09
Britta MeissnerOLV LandshutGermany15:11
Vesta AmbrazaiteSakas OKLithuania15:13
Anna DvorianskaiaSamaraRussian Federation15:15
Indre ValaiteAzuolas OKLithuania15:17
Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLithuania15:19
Inga KazlauskaiteOK LinneLithuania15:21
Kristina RybakovaiteKopa OK SM GajaLithuania15:23
Sandra PauzaiteDainava OKLithuania15:25
Ausrine KutkaiteMedeina OK SM GajaLithuania15:27

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport