International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Siljarastit 2016

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Siljarastit 2016
Organisers: Finland / Paimion Rasti
Date: 17 April 2016

Men 21 Elite

6 600 m, 50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Hannu AirilaKuopioFinland
Aaro Asikainen- -Finland
Roman Efimov- -Russian Federation
Tero FoehrJyväskyläFinland
Denis GrishmanPetrozavodskRussian Federation
Sami Hamalainen- -Finland
Einari Heinaro- -Finland
Tobias HenrikssonÅboFinland
Mikko HuhtinenTurkuFinland
Jarkko Huovila- -Finland
Pasi IkonenTurkuFinland
Veli Kangas- -Finland
Aleksi Karppinen- -Finland
Andrey Khramov- -Russian Federation
Miika Kirmula- -Finland
Matti Kivela- -Finland
Kenny Kivikas- -Estonia
Olli Pekka Koistinen- -Finland
Anton KuukkaTampereFinland
Elias Kuukka- -Finland
Severi Kymalainen- -Finland
Jesse Laukkarinen- -Finland
Aapo Leskinen- -Finland
AnttiPekka Leskinen- -Finland
Oskari Liukkonen- -Finland
Timo MahonenSöderkullaFinland
Janne Mankarla- -Finland
Juuso Metsala- -Finland
Yannick Michiels- -Belgium
Petteri Muukkonen- -Finland
Tomi NarvaTampereFinland
Aleksi NiemiTampereFinland
Mikko PatanaEspooFinland
Topi Penttinen- -Finland
Fredric Portin- -Finland
Topi Raitanen- -Finland
Markus Rasanen- -Finland
Aki Saari- -Finland
Toni Saari- -Finland
Niklas Saramaki- -Finland
Santeri SilvennoinenLehmoFinland
Otto Simosas- -Finland
Mikko Siren- -Finland
Aleksi Sorsa- -Finland
Daniel Stenlund- -Finland
Jussi Suna- -Finland
Arto TalvinenTurkuFinland
Gleb Tikhonov- -Russian Federation
Frederic TranchandTurkuFrance
Jani Virta- -Finland

Women 21 Elite

5 600 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sari Anttonen- -Finland
Inga Dambe- -Latvia
Natalya Efimova- -Russian Federation
Salla FageruddTurkuFinland
AnniMaija Fincke- -Finland
Yvonne Gunell- -Finland
Sofia Haajanen- -Finland
Leenukka Hanhijarvi- -Finland
Eveliina Hirvonen- -Finland
Johanna Hulkkonen- -Finland
Outi HytonenTallinnFinland
Paula Iso-Markku- -Finland
Emmi Jokela- -Finland
Laura Joonas- -Estonia
Mira Kaskinen- -Finland
Emily Kemp- -Canada
Saila Kinni- -Finland
Sanni Kivela- -Finland
AnneMari Leskinen- -Finland
Aino Mankarla- -Finland
Tiia Miettinen- -Finland
Svetlana Mironova- -Russian Federation
Venla Niemi- -Finland
Miia Niittynen- -Finland
Saara Norrgrann- -Finland
Kirsi NurmiGöteborgFinland
Pihla OtsamoHelsinkiFinland
Merja Rantanen- -Finland
Maija Sianoja- -Finland
Emma SilvennoinenTurkuFinland
Karoliina Sundberg- -Finland
Marika Teini- -Finland
Nina Temyakova- -Russian Federation
Karoliina Ukskoski- -Finland
Tuulia Viberg- -Finland
Laura Vike- -Latvia
Heini Wennman- -Finland

Men 21 Elite B

6 600 m, 53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jere Ahonen- -Finland
Matti Alonen- -Finland
Markku Elo- -Finland
Mikael Fabritius- -Finland
Andreas Hall- -Finland
Simo Hasu- -Finland
Jarkko Hautala- -Finland
Tuomas Heikkila- -Finland
Kristo HeinmannTartuEstonia
Iisak Helander- -Finland
Miika Hernelahti- -Finland
Joni Hirvikallio- -Finland
Esa Huttunen- -Finland
Juho Veikko HytonenTallinnFinland
Pekka Hyvonen- -Finland
Jaakko Istolahti- -Finland
Tuomo Istolahti- -Finland
Mika Jokiranta- -Finland
Aaro Julkunen- -Finland
Sami Petteri Juopperi- -Finland
Tuukka Jurvakainen- -Finland
Henri Kalve- -Finland
Mikko Knuuttila- -Finland
Mikhail KuleshovBelgorodRussian Federation
Ari Pekka Lassila- -Finland
Victor Mansner- -Finland
Tuomas Mattila- -Finland
Vili Niemi- -Finland
Janne NieminenTurkuFinland
Aaro Nurmiainen- -Finland
Lauri Oikarinen- -Finland
Ville Parkkinen- -Finland
Lari Pernu- -Finland
Petja Poyhonen- -Finland
Akseli Ruohola- -Finland
Petri Saari- -Finland
Santeri Sainio- -Finland
Eetu Savolainen- -Finland
Jukka Pekka Seppanen- -Finland
Perttu SorsaEspooFinland
Antto-Iiro Suhonen- -Finland
Ilari SulkulaMuurameFinland
Otto Sund- -Finland
Arttu Syrjalainen- -Finland
Juho Matti Taivainen- -Finland
Jukka Tani- -Finland
Marko Tolli- -Finland
Eero Matti Vainio- -Finland
Sami Valkama- -Finland
Luukas ValtonenHelsinkiFinland
Anssi Vesanto- -Finland
Toni Antti Viitasaari- -Finland
Jorgen Wickholm- -Finland

Men 21 Elite C

6 500 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Lassi Aaltonen- -Finland
Antti Anttonen- -Finland
Miika Arvola- -Finland
Tapio Haarlaa- -Finland
Jussi HalmeYlöjärviFinland
Petrus Hanhijarvi- -Finland
Topi Hasu- -Finland
Ollipekka Heikkila- -Finland
Eero Heinonen- -Finland
Samuel HeinonenJyväskyläFinland
Olli Huhtinen- -Finland
Pauli Juutilainen- -Finland
Otto KaarioJyskäFinland
Saul KlemolaLappeenrantaFinland
Matti Koivisto- -Finland
Kirill Komarov- -Russian Federation
Jere Kommio- -Finland
Janne Kukkonen- -Finland
Mikko LaaksoHelsinkiFinland
Petri Laaksonen- -Finland
Tuomo Lahtinen- -Finland
Jarkko Laine- -Finland
Miika Laine- -Finland
Ville LampinenHelsinkiFinland
Pauli Leinonen- -Finland
Otto Loukkalahti- -Finland
Asgeir Mjosund- -Norway
Ilkka Nurminen- -Finland
Juho Rajaniemi- -Finland
Kalle Rantala- -Finland
Aaro RuoholaTampereFinland
Mikko SalervoEspooFinland
Samuli Salmenoja- -Finland
Mikael Salo- -Finland
Tuukka Senttula- -Finland
Tomas Snellman- -Finland
Lauri Sorsa- -Finland
Jani Soyring- -Finland
Anton Sulkula- -Finland
Aapo Summanen- -Finland
Eetu Summanen- -Finland
Eemeli SuominenLohjaFinland
Lari TakanenHusulaFinland
Benjamin TulonenkarjaaFinland
Eero Tuomaala- -United States
Aleksi Tuovinen- -Finland
Patrik Vaisanen- -Finland
Vesa Ylis-Junttila- -Finland

Women 21 Elite B

5 300 m, 49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anna-Kaisa Asikainen- -Finland
Paivi Autio- -Finland
Sara Forsstrom- -Finland
Tiina Haarlaa- -Finland
Roosa Hamalainen- -Finland
Marika Hara- -Finland
Satu Heittola- -Finland
Suvi Heittola- -Finland
Essi Hietaoja- -Finland
Victoria Hostman- -Finland
Laura Jakobsson- -Finland
Julia Jarvelainen- -Finland
Miina Kanko- -Finland
Sara Karvonen- -Finland
Sanna Kauppila- -Finland
Silja Kauppinen- -Finland
Johanna Kiiski- -Finland
Lotta Kirvesmies- -Finland
Miitu Korhonen- -Finland
Sanni Kymalainen- -Finland
Katja Lahtinen- -Finland
Elina Lammi- -Finland
Reetta Lassila- -Finland
Piia Latva-Kiskola- -Finland
Vivian Lindholm- -Finland
Frida Lonnberg- -Finland
Kaisa Lylynpera- -Finland
Milla Mattila- -Finland
Anna MoilanenKuopioFinland
Marjo Niittynen- -Finland
Lilja Osterman- -Finland
Jenna Pajunen- -Finland
Laura PajunenMikkeliFinland
Laura Palm- -Finland
Hanna RaitanenJyväskyläFinland
Emilia Rantanen- -Finland
Henna SkogRaumaFinland
Anniina Suhonen- -Finland
Mia Taini- -Finland
Linda Talbonen- -Finland
Susanna TervoJyväskyläFinland
Erika Uotila- -Finland
Ulrika UotilaTampereFinland
Mari Vaananen- -Finland
Aino Vayrynen- -Finland
Katja von Schoultz- -Finland
Ina Westerlund- -Finland
Sanna Ylikyla- -Finland
Suvi Ylikyla- -Finland

Advertisements

Eventor World