International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Czech Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Zabovresky Brno
Date: 17 September 2016

Men Elite = H21E

42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic17:59
Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic18:00
Roman Horyna- -Czech Republic18:01
Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic18:02
Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic18:03
Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic18:04
Filip Záveský- -Czech Republic18:05
Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic18:06
Jakub Makovský- -Czech Republic18:07
Petr Zvěřina- -Czech Republic18:08
Vít Bravený- -Czech Republic18:09
Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic18:10
Jan Schulhof- -Czech Republic18:12
Jonáš Hubáček- -Czech Republic18:13
Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic18:14
Osvald Kozák- -Czech Republic18:15
Vojtěch Grundman- -Czech Republic18:16
Jiří Nečas- -Czech Republic18:17
Ctibor Sysel- -Czech Republic18:18
Bronislav Přibyl- -Czech Republic18:19
Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic18:20
Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic18:21
Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic18:22
Filip Hadač- -Czech Republic18:23
David Hepner- -Czech Republic18:24
Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic18:25
Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic18:26
Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic18:28
Daniel Wolf- -Czech Republic18:29
František Kolovský- -Czech Republic18:31
Tomáš Rusý- -Czech Republic18:32
Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic18:33
Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic18:34
David Procházka- -Czech Republic18:35
Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic18:36
Tomáš Dlabaja- -Czech Republic18:37
Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic18:38
Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic18:39
Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic18:40
Jan Petržela- -Czech Republic18:41
Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic18:42
Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic18:43

Women Elite = D21E

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic16:59
Karolína BořánkováPrahaCzech Republic17:00
Daniela Čepová- -Czech Republic17:01
Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic17:02
Magdalena Čermáková- -Czech Republic17:03
Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic17:04
Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic17:07
Lucie Krafková- -Czech Republic17:08
Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic17:09
Marie PospíšilováPraha 6Czech Republic17:10
Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation17:11
Pavla Horová- -Czech Republic17:12
Jana Benešová- -Czech Republic17:14
Lenka Knapová- -Czech Republic17:15
Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic17:16
Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic17:17
Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic17:19
Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic17:21
Barbora Hrušková- -Czech Republic17:22
Zdenka Kozáková- -Czech Republic17:23
Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic17:24
Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic17:25
Klára Procházková- -Czech Republic17:26
Monika Topinková- -Czech Republic17:27
Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic17:30

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org