International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup Round 3 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 2 March 2016

Austria

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
358624758Johann KuglerMen (63)9 350 m13:34
378624478Roland FesselhoferMen (63)9 350 m13:34
388625402Stephan VargaMen (63)9 350 m13:34
518624741Bernhard KoglerMen (63)9 350 m13:34
578624434Max HabenichtMen (63)9 350 m13:34
628623930Hannes PacherMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1288623444Anna Nilsson SimkovicsWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1408624438Lisa PacherWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1458624549Lisa PirkerWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1468624532Marlene HabenichtWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Bulgaria

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18624010Stanimir BelomazhevMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1218623365Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Czech Republic

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
258623163Jakub SkodaMen (63)9 350 m13:34
318620774Laciga RadekMen (63)9 350 m13:34
328628096Petr HorvatMen (63)9 350 m13:34
588620764Michal DrobnikMen (63)9 350 m13:34
598628065Michal ArgalasMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1118628101Hana HancikovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1278621491Johanka SimkovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1298624288Kristyna KolinovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1318623351Katerina NeumannovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1328624520Helena RandakovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Estonia

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
338628488Ilmar UdamMen (63)9 350 m13:34
398620117Andres SaalMen (63)9 350 m13:34
608628017Mattis JaamaMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1208628063Daisy KudreWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1338623914Evely KaasikuWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1418623490Piret ParnikWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Finland

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
68623264Ville Petteri SaarelaMen (63)9 350 m13:34
98624706Janne HakkinenMen (63)9 350 m13:34
108623139Tuomas KotroMen (63)9 350 m13:34
188623501Tero LinnainmaaMen (63)9 350 m13:34
198626664Jyri UusitaloMen (63)9 350 m13:34
278624786Tommi ReponenMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1058624574Mira KaskinenWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1068624033Marjut TurunenWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1128623366Salla KoskelaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1148623958Sonja MoerskyWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1228623355Mirka SuutariWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1258623944Sanna PusaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
368620075Bernd KohlschmidtMen (63)9 350 m13:34

Italy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
528623367Giordano SlanziMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1308625252Alice VenturaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Latvia

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
238623172Raivo KivlenieksMen (63)9 350 m13:34
508623179Nauris RaizeMen (63)9 350 m13:34
538624329Nauris NaimanisMen (63)9 350 m13:34
548619355Janis BaunisMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1388621361Luboba PavlukovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Lithuania

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
298626572Nerijus SulcysMen (63)9 350 m13:34
418624379Andrej GerasimovMen (63)9 350 m13:34
468620082Vitalijus PetrulisMen (63)9 350 m13:34
478620241Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1248624353Gabriele AndrasiunieneWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1398624037Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Norway

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
58627983Lars MoholdtMen (63)9 350 m13:34
148623487Oeyvind WatterdalMen (63)9 350 m13:34
208619447Jorgen MadslienMen (63)9 350 m13:34
348625413Bjornar KvaleMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1158625365Anna UlvensoenWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1188624345Marta UlvensoenWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1268624536Andrine BenjaminsenWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Romania

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
408625667Zoltan SzepMen (63)9 350 m13:34
488620130Istvan SebestyenMen (63)9 350 m13:34
618623529Simion SuciuMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1358623376Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Russian Federation

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
28623433Andrey LamovMen (63)9 350 m13:34
38630043Eduard KhrennikovMen (63)9 350 m13:34
88625394Kirill VeselovMen (63)9 350 m13:34
128628492Vladimir IgnatovMen (63)9 350 m13:34
168620163Stepan MalinovskiiMen (63)9 350 m13:34
228624479Andrey GrigorievMen (63)9 350 m13:34
308628020Vadim TolstopiatovMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1028626659Iuliia TarasenkoWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1038623253Mariya KechkinaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1048626715Tatyana OborinaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1078623342Polina FrolovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1108625401Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1138620110Alena TrapeznikovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Slovakia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1348628006Martina BialekovaWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Slovenia

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
498623345Jure CebasekMen (63)9 350 m13:34
558625371Matej PistorMen (63)9 350 m13:34
568625376Iztok RojcMen (63)9 350 m13:34
638625381Dusan PetrovicMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1368625509Mojca FlerinWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1378625363Spela StrasserWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Sweden

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
48623274Erik RostMen (63)9 350 m13:34
78624822Ulrik NordbergMen (63)9 350 m13:34
138624490Martin HammarbergMen (63)9 350 m13:34
178628085Markus LundholmMen (63)9 350 m13:34
218630081Erik BlomgrenMen (63)9 350 m13:34
248628001Linus RappMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1018624800Tove AlexanderssonWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1088624263Magdalena OlssonWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1098628016Frida SandbergWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1168621221Linda LindkvistWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1178628493Evelina WickbomWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1238623337Bente RostWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Switzerland

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
118629260Christian SpoerryMen (63)9 350 m13:34
158627126Gion SchnyderMen (63)9 350 m13:34
268623499Andrin KappenbergerMen (63)9 350 m13:34
288625359Sandro TruttmannMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1198624797Carmen StrubWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Ukraine

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
428628107Arsen ZhuravelMen (63)9 350 m13:34
438623380Oleksandr KalinkinMen (63)9 350 m13:34
448624620Yuriy RaskoMen (63)9 350 m13:34
458626775Artem StryzhakMen (63)9 350 m13:34
1428623607Yana LadysWomen (45)7 700 m14:02
1438623986Ievgeniia IaremenkoWomen (45)7 700 m14:02

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport