International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup Round 3 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 29 February 2016

Men

61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
618624620Yuriy RaskoUkraine14:10
608624741Bernhard KoglerAustria14:11
598620117Andres SaalEstonia14:12
588625381Dusan PetrovicSlovenia14:13
578624329Nauris NaimanisLatvia14:14
568624379Andrej GerasimovLithuania14:15
558628065Michal ArgalasCzech Republic14:16
548620130Istvan SebestyenRomania14:17
538624434Max HabenichtAustria14:18
528620764Michal DrobnikCzech Republic14:19
518625667Zoltan SzepRomania14:20
508624479Andrey GrigorievRussian Federation14:21
498623499Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerland14:22
488625376Iztok RojcSlovenia14:23
478624478Roland FesselhoferAustria14:24
468620082Vitalijus PetrulisLithuania14:25
458623380Oleksandr KalinkinUkraine14:26
448619355Janis BaunisLatvia14:27
438620774Radek LacigaCzech Republic14:28
428625402Stephan VargaAustria14:29
418628488Ilmar UdamEstonia14:30
408625371Matej PistorSlovenia14:31
398628107Arsen ZhuravelUkraine14:32
388623172Raivo KivlenieksLatvia14:33
378624758Johann KuglerAustria14:34
368623179Nauris RaizeLatvia14:35
358620075Bernd KohlschmidtGermany14:36
348620241Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania14:37
338628017Mattis JaamaEstonia14:38
328624047Niklas HenrikssonSweden14:39
318624786Tommi ReponenFinland14:40
308626775Artem StryzhakUkraine14:41
298626572Nerijus SulcysLithuania14:42
288623529Simion SuciuRomania14:43
278625413Bjornar KvaleNorway14:44
268623163Jakub SkodaCzech Republic14:45
258628020Vadim TolstopyatovRussian Federation14:46
248628096Petr HorvatCzech Republic14:47
238623367Giordano SlanziItaly14:48
228625359Sandro TruttmannSwitzerland14:49
218624070Simon KuglerAustria14:50
208620035Jorgen MadslienNorway14:51
198624490Martin HammarbergSweden14:52
188626664Jyri UusitaloFinland14:53
178629260Christian SpoerrySwitzerland14:54
168628492Vladimir IgnatovRussian Federation14:55
158628085Markus LundholmSweden14:56
148623487Oeyvind WatterdalNorway14:57
138623501Tero LinnainmaaFinland14:58
128630081Erik BlomgrenSweden14:59
118627126Gion SchnyderSwitzerland15:00
108627983Lars MoholdtNorway15:01
98624010Stanimir BelomazhevBulgaria15:02
88623274Erik RostSweden15:03
78624706Janne HakkinenFinland15:04
68623433Andrey LamovRussian Federation15:05
58623264Ville Petteri SaarelaFinland15:06
48630043Eduard KhrennikovRussian Federation15:07
38624822Ulrik NordbergSweden15:08
28623139Tuomas KotroFinland15:09
18625394Kirill VeselovRussian Federation15:10

Women

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1468624549Lisa PirkerAustria13:50:30
1458624520Helena RandakovaCzech Republic13:51:30
1448623607Yana LadysUkraine13:52:30
1438623944Sanna PusaFinland13:53:30
1428624438Lisa PacherAustria13:54:30
1418624037Ramune ArlauskieneLithuania13:55:30
1408623490Piret ParnikEstonia13:56:30
1398624288Kristyna KolinovaCzech Republic13:57:30
1388625509Mojca FlerinSlovenia13:58:30
1378621361Luboba PavlukovaLatvia13:59:30
1368623355Mirka SuutariFinland14:00:30
1358623444Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria14:01:30
1348624536Andrine BenjaminsenNorway14:02:30
1338623337Bente RostSweden14:03:30
1318621491Johanka SimkovaCzech Republic14:04:30
1328623321Natalia KozlovaRussian Federation14:05:30
1308623351Katerina NeumannovaCzech Republic14:06:30
1298623376Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania14:07:30
1288625363Spela StrasserSlovenia14:08:30
1278628006Martina BialekovaSlovakia14:09:30
1268625252Alice VenturaItaly14:10:30
1258623365Antoniya GrigorovaBulgaria14:11:30
1248623914Evely KaasikuEstonia14:12:30
1238624353Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania14:13:30
1228626672Sonja ZinklAustria14:14:30
1218623986Ievgeniia IaremenkoUkraine14:15:30
1208625401Kseniya TretyakovaRussian Federation14:16:30
1198623958Sonja MoerskyFinland14:17:30
1188624797Carmen StrubSwitzerland14:18:30
1178628101Hana HancikovaCzech Republic14:19:30
1168624345Marta UlvensoenNorway14:20:30
1158620110Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Federation14:21:30
1148628493Evelina WickbomSweden14:22:30
1138628063Daisy KudreEstonia14:23:30
1128623366Salla KoskelaFinland14:24:30
1118625365Anna UlvensoenNorway14:25:30
1108621221Linda LindkvistSweden14:26:30
1098624574Mira KaskinenFinland14:27:30
1088624800Tove AlexanderssonSweden14:28:30
1078623253Mariya KechkinaRussian Federation14:29:30
1068624263Magdalena OlssonSweden14:30:30
1058626715Tatyana OborinaRussian Federation14:31:30
1048624033Marjut TurunenFinland14:32:30
1038623342Polina FrolovaRussian Federation14:33:30
1028628016Frida SandbergSweden14:34:30
1018626659Iuliia TarasenkoRussian Federation14:35:30

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport