Start list for Long distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long distance
Organisers: Finland / Koovee
Date: 14 July 2017

Men

10 700 m, 175 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Kouhei UenoJapan09:01
2Jorgen BaklidNorway09:03
3Emirhan KulahsizTurkey09:05
4Anton ForsbergSweden09:07
5Aleksandr SafonovRussian Federation09:09
6Callum HerriesNew Zealand09:11
7Joao MagalhaesPortugal09:13
8Taras RachukUkraine09:15
9Ed Cory WrightNew Zealand09:17
10Piotr RzencaPoland09:19
11Nikita GurevichRussian Federation09:21
12Topi SyrjalainenFinland09:23
13Toby WilsonAustralia09:25
14Alex CarcasGreat Britain09:27
15Georg GroellAustria09:29
16Caelan Pangman McLeanCanada09:31
17Martijn HusBelgium09:33
18Edgars UstinovsLatvia09:35
19Andrea MelioliItaly09:37
20Zac OSullivanHourihanIreland09:39
21Jakub ChupekSlovakia09:41
22Dzmirty ZhilinskiyBelarus09:43
23Harrison McCartneyGreat Britain09:45
24Richard GremmelAustria09:47
25Warre De CuyperBelgium09:49
26Jesus Rodriguez CorrochanoSpain09:51
27Boyan IvandzhikovBulgaria09:53
28Andreas Bock BjoernsenDenmark09:55
29Chun Ho LiHong Kong09:57
30Aidan MintoUnited States09:59
31Mihaly OrmayHungary10:01
32Dominik KirinCroatia10:03
33Erik DoehlerGermany10:05
34Laurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark10:07
35Tino PolsiniSwitzerland10:09
36Mykyta ZviahinUkraine10:11
37Seiya MorikiyoJapan10:13
38Pierre ErblandFrance10:15
39Anthony RIleyUnited States10:17
40Libor CernockyCzech Republic10:19
41Attila SzocsRomania10:21
42Henrik JohannessonSweden10:23
43Erik KalmanHungary10:25
44Nick GebertSwitzerland10:27
45Tuomas HeikkilaFinland10:29
46Otakar HirsCzech Republic10:31
47Oliver KuttEstonia10:33
48Rokas LipnickasLithuania10:35
49Einar MelsomNorway10:37
50Guilhem EliasFrance10:39
51Christian MichelsenCanada10:41
52Valters ReneslacisLatvia10:43
53Bernardo PereiraPortugal10:45
54Jarrah DayAustralia10:47
55Carl HolmesSouth Africa10:49
56Yen Wen ChenChinese Taipei10:51
57Nicolas KastnerAustria10:53
58Luis Milvaques CasadoSpain10:55
59Thomas LaraiaUnited States10:57
60Benjamin LeducFrance10:59
61Peter Knobloch EsztergarRomania11:01
62Ruairi LongIreland11:03
63Peter ZakrevskiUnited States11:05
64Akseli RuoholaFinland11:07
65Simeon BurrillAustralia11:09
66Milos BilicSerbia11:11
67Herman Ryen MartinsenNorway11:13
68Dusan SlamaSlovakia11:15
69Jan BendakCzech Republic11:17
70Devon BeckmanNew Zealand11:19
71Anton NavichenkaBelarus11:21
72Kaarel VesilindEstonia11:23
73Klaas MellebeekBelgium11:25
74Kestutis NenartaviciusLithuania11:27
75Jan BaranPoland11:29
76Chit Hei ShiuHong Kong11:31
77Ole HennselerGermany11:33
78Ryunosuke IwaiJapan11:35
79Talha GundayTurkey11:37
80Evgeniy GodlevskiyRussian Federation11:39
81Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic11:41
82Cameron de LIsleNew Zealand11:43
83Samuele TaitItaly11:45
84Jesper SvenskSweden11:47
85Andries SwartSouth Africa11:49
86Ilgvars CauneLatvia11:51
87Mark PorganyiHungary11:53
88Go InamoriJapan11:55
89Claudiu RobRomania11:57
90Matiss SliksjanisLatvia11:59
91Zach HarringtonIreland12:01
92Florian KurzAustria12:03
93Patrick JaffeAustralia12:05
94Mikkel LyskjaerDenmark12:07
95Ricardo Esteves FerreiraPortugal12:09
96Leif BlakeCanada12:11
97Elias JonssonNorway12:13
98Alvaro CasadoSpain12:15
99Valentin ShishkovBulgaria12:17
100David BakkerCanada12:19
101Marton ZacherHungary12:21
102Colin KolbeGermany12:23
103Andro Vladimir StambukCroatia12:25
104Kacper KucaPoland12:27
105Malthe PoulsenDenmark12:29
106Chin Ti LinChinese Taipei12:31
107Timo SuterSwitzerland12:33
108Jeremy BredoBelgium12:35
109Matthew FellbaumGreat Britain12:37
110Simonas TamosaitisLithuania12:39
111Fleury RouxFrance12:41
112Joao NovoPortugal12:43
113Isac von KrusenstiernaSweden12:45
114Daniil KashinRussian Federation12:47
115Ollipekka HeikkilaFinland12:49
116Andrin GruendlerSwitzerland12:51
117Nathan LawsonGreat Britain12:53
118Marcin BiedermanPoland12:55
119Joey HadornSwitzerland12:57
120George Emilian MinoiuRomania12:59
121Luka IvkovicCroatia13:01
122Kasper FosserNorway13:03
123Endijs TitomersLatvia13:05
124Akihiro ShiinaJapan13:07
125Olli OjanahoFinland13:09
126Mucahit OzkayaTurkey13:11
127David RundeUnited States13:13
128Joao BenardinoPortugal13:15
129Nick SmithNew Zealand13:17
130Dominykas DuliusLithuania13:19
131Joseph DickinsonAustralia13:21
132Tommy HayesNew Zealand13:23
133Veit SlodowskiGermany13:25
134Matyas SzuromiHungary13:27
135Mihai Andrei TintarRomania13:29
136Stefan YordanovBulgaria13:31
137Lasse FugmannDenmark13:33
138Yuki NitamiJapan13:35
139Theo RadondyFrance13:37
140Vojtech SykoraCzech Republic13:39
141Pablo Fernandez CascalesSpain13:41
142Jannis BonekAustria13:43
143Stanislav PolianytsiaUkraine13:45
144Jan Erik NaessCanada13:47
145Conall WhelanIreland13:49
146Alexander ChepelinGreat Britain13:51
147Daniel VandasCzech Republic13:53
148Yau Man ChuHong Kong13:55
149Patrik EgeiHungary13:57
150Lauri PahnEstonia13:59
151Simon ImarkSweden14:01
152Kirill KomarovRussian Federation14:03
153Paul PruzinaIreland14:05
154Lukas PatscheiderItaly14:07
155Stefan BilicSerbia14:09
156Jakub DekretSlovakia14:11
157Fabio BrunetItaly14:13
158Mathias BlaiseBelgium14:15
159Fryderyk PryjmaPoland14:17
160Mathieu PerrinFrance14:19
161Aston KeyAustralia14:21
162Uldis UpitisLatvia14:23
163Rafael DobnikAustria14:25
164Michael SvobodaCanada14:27
165Yauhen ZhakhouskiBelarus14:29
166Simon HectorSweden14:31
167Wout KeuppensBelgium14:33
168Anatoli FomiciovMoldova, Republic of14:35
169Carl Emil Schoier KovstedDenmark14:37
170Alistair MassonGreat Britain14:39
171Aleksi SorsaFinland14:41
172Pascal BuchsSwitzerland14:43
173Mikhail KuleshovRussian Federation14:45
174Audun HeimdalNorway14:47
175Anton SalmenkylaUnited States14:49

Women

7 600 m, 149 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Caroline PigerreAustralia09:02
202Isabel SeegerGermany09:04
203Lou LenobleFrance09:06
204Caroline SandboUnited States09:08
205Ylvi KastnerAustria09:10
206Maria PrietoSpain09:12
207Katie PetersenUnited States09:14
208Yi Shan WongHong Kong09:16
209Isa EnvallSweden09:18
210Saskia BuchmuellerSwitzerland09:20
211Ragne WiklundNorway09:22
212Antonia SofrankovaSlovakia09:24
213Magda CigleLatvia09:26
214Akvile BartkeviciuteLithuania09:28
215Zlata MalyshevaRussian Federation09:30
216Tereza CechovaCzech Republic09:32
217Elif Gokce AvciTurkey09:34
218Alice TilleyNew Zealand09:36
219Emma SherwoodCanada09:38
220Alina PalcauFrance09:40
221Lise TermansenDenmark09:42
222Mareike SeegerGermany09:44
223Katsiaryna SasinovichBelarus09:46
224Marie TammemaeEstonia09:48
225Vanda VekonyHungary09:50
226Ida OebroDenmark09:52
227Anna KopeckaCzech Republic09:54
228Dagmara DominiakPoland09:56
229Jenna TidswellNew Zealand09:58
230Honami InagakiJapan10:00
231Inka NurminenFinland10:02
232Iulia TrokhymchukUkraine10:04
233Chloe PotterGreat Britain10:06
234Marine SillienBelgium10:08
235Winnie OakhillAustralia10:10
236Anu TuomistoFinland10:12
237Ines Pozo PradaSpain10:14
238Hei tung LeungHong Kong10:16
239Alice RigbyGreat Britain10:18
240Dasha PanchenkoRussian Federation10:20
241Hinano TakahashiJapan10:22
242Vilma von KrusenstiernaSweden10:24
243Mia BekhusNorway10:26
244Katrin MuellerSwitzerland10:28
245Mariya DermendzhievaBulgaria10:30
246Timea ViragRomania10:32
247Kuan Yu LinChinese Taipei10:34
248Borislava MitkovaBulgaria10:36
249Barbora VyhnalkovaCzech Republic10:38
250Aliaksandra VankevichBelarus10:40
251Amy NymalmFinland10:42
252Tereza SmelikovaSlovakia10:44
253Chloe DudoignonFrance10:46
254Olga StanojevicSerbia10:48
255Hanga SzuromiHungary10:50
256Nicole WhitmoreCanada10:52
257Migle SusinskaiteLithuania10:54
258Kristel KoivoEstonia10:56
259Beatriz SanguinoPortugal10:58
260Ying Yau ChuHong Kong11:00
261Kayla FairbairnNew Zealand11:02
262Grace MolloyGreat Britain11:04
263Line CederbergDenmark11:06
264Tara MelhuishAustralia11:08
265Tereza MiklusovaSlovakia11:10
266Csenge ViniczaiHungary11:12
267Cecilie AndersenGreat Britain11:14
268Tyra ChristophersonUnited States11:16
269Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation11:18
270Birte FriedrichsGermany11:20
271Anna Eleonora FreimaneLatvia11:22
272Valerie AebischerSwitzerland11:24
273Pia OcvirkCroatia11:26
274Emma HagrotSweden11:28
275Ems De SmulBelgium11:30
276Caoimhe O BoyleIreland11:32
277Ingeborg EideNorway11:34
278Zoe DowlingAustralia11:36
279Alice SelemItaly11:38
280Zeynep OcakTurkey11:40
281Kaho KotakeJapan11:42
282Maria GorczycaPoland11:44
283Katie CoryWrightNew Zealand11:46
284Justyna KostrzewskaPoland11:48
285Suzu MasuzawaJapan11:50
286Lotta EerolaFinland11:52
287Klara NovotnaCzech Republic11:54
288Christie CourtnageSouth Africa11:56
289Ann Charlotte SpangenbergGermany11:58
290Siri ChristophersonUnited States12:00
291Lisa Jonsson NordinSweden12:02
292Annika SimonsenDenmark12:04
293Tina TiefenboeckAustria12:06
294Mariia TymoshchukUkraine12:08
295Maria Soriano RamalSpain12:10
296Ingrid LundanesNorway12:12
297Ugne GineikaiteLithuania12:14
298Adela Maria GalateanuRomania12:16
299Sofie BachmannSwitzerland12:18
300Ekaterina VlasovaRussian Federation12:20
301Juliette BassetFrance12:22
302Yuka KawamuraJapan12:24
303Cho Yu LamHong Kong12:26
304Hannah ThielsBelgium12:28
305Josefine LindDenmark12:30
306Dorothea MuellerGermany12:32
307Sandrine DefraigneBelgium12:34
308Deborah StadlerSwitzerland12:36
309Fiona BunnGreat Britain12:38
310Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic12:40
311Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria12:42
312Emma WaddingtonCanada12:44
313Marie OlaussenNorway12:46
314Zuzanna WanczykPoland12:48
315Agnes Rebeka NedaRomania12:50
316Wakana MiyamotoJapan12:52
317Veronika KalininaRussian Federation12:54
318Linnea GolsaterSweden12:56
319Rachel AllenAustralia12:58
320Isabel BryantUnited States13:00
321Maelle BeauvirFrance13:02
322Julia DoubsonUnited States13:04
323Vera ChiusoleItaly13:06
324Inmaculada CrespoSpain13:08
325Johanna TrummerAustria13:10
326Danielle GoodallNew Zealand13:12
327Ayse BozkurtTurkey13:14
328Lara MolloyNew Zealand13:16
329Agnes KrachtDenmark13:18
330Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway13:20
331Jasmina GassnerAustria13:22
332Sanna FastSweden13:24
333Feia TsyvilskaUkraine13:26
334Asha SteerAustralia13:28
335Florence HanauerFrance13:30
336Zuzanna MorawskaPoland13:32
337Ekaterina RyazanovaRussian Federation13:34
338Elizabete BlumentaleLatvia13:36
339Zsofia SarkozyHungary13:38
340Emily RaudkeppEstonia13:40
341Jennifer RickettsGreat Britain13:42
342Teele TelgmaEstonia13:44
343Andrea PapugovaSlovakia13:46
344Veera KlemettinenFinland13:48
345Kaste RutkauskaiteLithuania13:50
346Alexandra EnlundFinland13:52
347Simona AebersoldSwitzerland13:54
348Viktoryia RedzkovaBelarus13:56
349Barbora ChaloupskaCzech Republic13:58

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org