International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Huippuliiga

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Huippuliiga
Organisers: Finland / OK Trian
Date: 27 June 2015

M21E

3 830 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Topias AholaFINFinland15:00
Aleksi AnttolainenFINFinland15:00
Antti AnttonenFINFinland15:00
Saku AsikainenFINFinland15:00
Marten B BostromFINFinland15:00
Will CritchleyFINCanada15:00
Markku EloFINFinland15:00
Andreas HallFINFinland15:00
Sami HamalainenFINFinland15:00
Toni HartvikFINFinland15:00
Tuomas HeikkilaFINFinland15:00
Joni HirvikallioFINFinland15:00
Mikko HuhtinenFINFinland15:00
Tuomo IstolahtiFINFinland15:00
Mika JokirantaFINFinland15:00
Tuukka JurvakainenFINFinland15:00
Henri KalveFINFinland15:00
Tuomas KariFINFinland15:00
Miika KirmulaFINFinland15:00
Kenny KivikasFINEstonia15:00
Olli Pekka KoistinenFINFinland15:00
Roope KoskinenFINFinland15:00
Severi KymalainenFINFinland15:00
Miika LaineFINFinland15:00
Jesse LaukkarinenFINFinland15:00
Timo MahonenFINFinland15:00
Tuomo MakelaFINFinland15:00
Ross MorrisonNZLNew Zealand15:00
Petteri MuukkonenFINFinland15:00
Vili NiemiFINFinland15:00
Teemu NiskanenFINFinland15:00
Alvar PalmenFINFinland15:00
Antti ParjanneFINFinland15:00
Mikko PatanaFINFinland15:00
Topi PenttinenFINFinland15:00
Fredric PortinFINFinland15:00
Mikko SaarinenFINFinland15:00
Santeri SainioFINFinland15:00
Mikko SalervoFINFinland15:00
Tuukka SenttulaFINFinland15:00
Jukka Pekka SeppanenFINFinland15:00
Otto SimosasFINFinland15:00
Jere SipponenFINFinland15:00
Tomas SnellmanFINFinland15:00
Jussi SunaFINFinland15:00
Miika SuominenFINFinland15:00
Arttu SyrjalainenFINFinland15:00
Gleb TikhonovRUSRussian Federation15:00
Frederic TranchandFINFrance15:00
Anssi VesantoFINFinland15:00
Toni Antti ViitasaariFINFinland15:00

W21E

3 440 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Sari AnttonenFINFinland15:00
Paivi AutioFINFinland15:00
Matleena BostromFINFinland15:00
Inga DambeLATLatvia15:00
Yvonne GunellFINFinland15:00
Jannina GustafssonFINFinland15:00
Sofia HaajanenFINFinland15:00
Anna HaatajaFINFinland15:00
Henna-Riikka HaikonenFINFinland15:00
Pinja HietanenFINFinland15:00
Johanna HulkkonenFINFinland15:00
Niina HulkkonenFINFinland15:00
Emmi JokelaFINFinland15:00
Sara KarvonenFINFinland15:00
Mira KaskinenFINFinland15:00
Minna KauppiFINFinland15:00
Johanna KiiskiFINFinland15:00
Saila KinniFINFinland15:00
Sanni KivelaFINFinland15:00
Miitu KorhonenFINFinland15:00
Laura LeijolaFINFinland15:00
Marjo LiikanenFINFinland15:00
Kaisa LylynperaFINFinland15:00
Svetlana MironovaRUSRussian Federation15:00
Anna NarhiFINFinland15:00
Venla NiemiFINFinland15:00
Miia NiittynenFINFinland15:00
Saara NorrgrannFINFinland15:00
Sari NurmelaFINFinland15:00
Kirsi NurmiFINFinland15:00
Pihla OtsamoFINFinland15:00
Jenny PatanaFINFinland15:00
Elli PeltomakiFINFinland15:00
Hanna RaitanenFINFinland15:00
Merja RantanenFINFinland15:00
Elo SaueESTEstonia15:00
Maija SianojaFINFinland15:00
Anniina SuhonenFINFinland15:00
Karoliina UkskoskiFINFinland15:00
Erika UotilaFINFinland15:00
Aino VayrynenFINFinland15:00
Tuulia VibergFINFinland15:00
Elli VirtaFINFinland15:00
Ina WesterlundFINFinland15:00

Advertisements

Eventor World