International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Lørdagskjappen - E2

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen - E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2015

Fossum IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
712Marius Borge HeirH 21-E25 600 m12:08
783Leif StørmerH 21-E25 600 m14:30

Kalevan rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
764Simo MartomaaH 21-E25 600 m13:52

Kristiansand OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
739Christian BøenH 21-E25 600 m13:02
746Magnus JohanssonH 21-E25 600 m13:16
765Eirik Martens SvensenH 21-E25 600 m13:54
779Mats DahlénH 21-E25 600 m14:22
786Sjur HoviH 21-E25 600 m14:36

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
776Jon Arve U EngebakkenH 21-E25 600 m14:16

NTNUI

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E25 600 m11:56
710Morten Severin SaueH 21-E25 600 m12:04
731Gustav FiskumH 21-E25 600 m12:46
734Niklas ProforsH 21-E25 600 m12:52
736Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E25 600 m12:56
748Sindre Engzelius GylverH 21-E25 600 m13:20
750Klaus Klausen EspedalH 21-E25 600 m13:24
782Erik GustafssonH 21-E25 600 m14:28
787Seppo JärvinenH 21-E25 600 m14:38

Nydalens SK

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
711Inge LindsethH 21-E25 600 m12:06
713Thomas NipenH 21-E25 600 m12:10
717Ragnar TonjerH 21-E25 600 m12:18
724Jørgen MadslienH 21-E25 600 m12:32
729Lars-Christian UngerH 21-E25 600 m12:42
730Øivind Thorvald Due TrierH 21-E25 600 m12:44
747Kyongsa RiH 21-E25 600 m13:18
753Eirik Jansson HaverstadH 21-E25 600 m13:30
762Håvard HagaH 21-E25 600 m13:48
785Lars Eid NielsenH 21-E25 600 m14:34

OK Löftan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
758Stefan RingH 21-E25 600 m13:40

OL Trollelg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
745Ove BaardsgaardH 21-E25 600 m13:14

Oppsal Orientering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705Sigurd FandangoH 21-E25 600 m11:54
721Erik PerssonH 21-E25 600 m12:26
757Ola Marius PedersenH 21-E25 600 m13:38
781Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21-E25 600 m14:26

Raumar Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
725Johan HoelH 21-E25 600 m12:34
726Magne HagaH 21-E25 600 m12:36
771Lukasz CharubaH 21-E25 600 m14:06

Ringsaker OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
778Marius WikstrømH 21-E25 600 m14:20

Røyken OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
767Henrik Drange RuudH 21-E25 600 m13:58

UKS Orientus Lodz

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
761Rafal PodzinskiH 21-E25 600 m13:46

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport