International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Lørdagskjappen - E2

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen - E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2015

Asker Skiklubb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
742Per WiréhnH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:08

Bækkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
714Martin Grotle SoukupH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:12

Bækkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
759Truls KvaaseH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:42

Bækkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
760Sebastian TorgersenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:44

Bækkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
774Eirik WatterdalH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:12

Bækkelagets SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
788Felix BreitschädelH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:40

Byåsen IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
777Terje MaroniH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:18

Emblem IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
733Asgeir Bakken RognstadH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:50

Fossum IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
712Marius Borge HeirH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:08
783Leif StørmerH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:30

Fredrikstad SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
756Kjell Arild KarlsenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:36

Freidig

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
708Lars OwrenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:00
727Knut Sveinung RekaaH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:38
737Mattis HoltH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:58
770Sindre JohannessenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:04

Frol IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
741Håvard VassendenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:06

Frol IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
744Johan Asphjell BjørnaasH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:12

Hadeland OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
720Øyvind WatterdalH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:24

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
718Andreas JohanssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:20

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
732Tore SandvikH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:48

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
743Emil WingstedtH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:10

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
754Rolf WermelingerH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:32

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
768Mattias KarlssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:00

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
769Øyvind HelgerudH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:02

Halden SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
780Øyvind StoksethH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:24

IL GeoForm

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
715Ivar SeierstadH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:14

IL Tyrving

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
704Kjetil MolundH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m11:52
719Henning SpjelkavikH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:22
740Espen JakobsenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:04
763Emil JönssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:50

Kalevan rasti

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
764Simo MartomaaH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:52

Konnerud IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
772Erik Feyling HaareH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:08

Kristiansand OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
739Christian BøenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:02
746Magnus JohanssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:16
765Eirik Martens SvensenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:54
779Mats DahlénH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:22
786Sjur HoviH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:36

Lillomarka OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
716Leon Russell - KeelyH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:16
738David GottfridssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:00

Løten o-lag

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
709Ove Antvord HaugereidH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:02

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
776Jon Arve U EngebakkenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:16

NTNUI

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
706Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m11:56
710Morten Severin SaueH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:04
731Gustav FiskumH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:46
734Niklas ProforsH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:52
736Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:56
748Sindre Engzelius GylverH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:20
750Klaus Klausen EspedalH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:24
782Erik GustafssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:28
787Seppo JärvinenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:38

Nydalens SK

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
711Inge LindsethH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:06
713Thomas NipenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:10
717Ragnar TonjerH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:18
724Jørgen MadslienH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:32
729Lars-Christian UngerH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:42
730Øivind Thorvald Due TrierH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:44
747Kyongsa RiH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:18
753Eirik Jansson HaverstadH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:30
762Håvard HagaH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:48
785Lars Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:34

OK Löftan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
758Stefan RingH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:40

OL Trollelg

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
745Ove BaardsgaardH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:14

Oppsal Orientering

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
705Sigurd FandangoH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m11:54
721Erik PerssonH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:26
757Ola Marius PedersenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:38
781Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:26

Raumar Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
725Johan HoelH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:34
726Magne HagaH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:36
771Lukasz CharubaH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:06

Ringsaker OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
778Marius WikstrømH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:20

Røyken OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
767Henrik Drange RuudH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:58

Trøsken IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
722Daniel OliversenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m12:28

UKS Orientus Lodz

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
761Rafal PodzinskiH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:46

Varegg Fleridrett

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
751Johannes NarumH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:26
752Fabian WennerbergH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:28
766Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m13:56
773Jonatan Rosengren DrakeH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:10
784Oskar RøenH 21-E2 (78)5 600 m14:32

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport