International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Lørdagskjappen - E2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen - E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2015

H 21-E2

5 600 m, 78 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
704Kjetil MolundIL TyrvingNorway11:52
705Sigurd FandangoOppsal OrienteringNorway11:54
706Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway11:56
708Lars OwrenFreidigNorway12:00
709Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten o-lagNorway12:02
710Morten Severin SaueNTNUINorway12:04
711Inge LindsethNydalens SKNorway12:06
712Marius Borge HeirFossum IFNorway12:08
713Thomas NipenNydalens SKNorway12:10
714Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SKNorway12:12
715Ivar SeierstadIL GeoFormNorway12:14
716Leon Russell - KeelyLillomarka OLNorway12:16
717Ragnar TonjerNydalens SKNorway12:18
718Andreas JohanssonHalden SKSweden12:20
719Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNorway12:22
720Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway12:24
721Erik PerssonOppsal OrienteringSweden12:26
722Daniel OliversenTrøsken ILNorway12:28
724Jørgen MadslienNydalens SKNorway12:32
725Johan HoelRaumar OrienteringNorway12:34
726Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway12:36
727Knut Sveinung RekaaFreidigNorway12:38
729Lars-Christian UngerNydalens SKNorway12:42
730Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNydalens SKNorway12:44
731Gustav FiskumNTNUINorway12:46
732Tore SandvikHalden SKNorway12:48
733Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway12:50
734Niklas ProforsNTNUINorway12:52
736Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway12:56
737Mattis HoltFreidigNorway12:58
738David GottfridssonLillomarka OLNorway13:00
739Christian BøenKristiansand OKNorway13:02
740Espen JakobsenIL TyrvingNorway13:04
741Håvard VassendenFrol ILNorway13:06
742Per WiréhnAsker SkiklubbSweden13:08
743Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden13:10
744Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol ILNorway13:12
745Ove BaardsgaardOL TrollelgNorway13:14
746Magnus JohanssonKristiansand OKSweden13:16
747Kyongsa RiNydalens SKKorea, Democratic People's Republic of13:18
748Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUINorway13:20
750Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway13:24
751Johannes NarumVaregg FleridrettNorway13:26
752Fabian WennerbergVaregg FleridrettNorway13:28
753Eirik Jansson HaverstadNydalens SKNorway13:30
754Rolf WermelingerHalden SKSwitzerland13:32
756Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SKNorway13:36
757Ola Marius PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway13:38
758Stefan RingOK LöftanSweden13:40
759Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SKNorway13:42
760Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SKNorway13:44
761Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland13:46
762Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway13:48
763Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSweden13:50
764Simo MartomaaKalevan rastiFinland13:52
765Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OKNorway13:54
766Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway13:56
767Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OLNorway13:58
768Mattias KarlssonHalden SKSweden14:00
769Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway14:02
770Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway14:04
771Lukasz CharubaRaumar OrienteringPoland14:06
772Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud ILNorway14:08
773Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg FleridrettNorway14:10
774Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SKNorway14:12
776Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OKNorway14:16
777Terje MaroniByåsen ILNorway14:18
778Marius WikstrømRingsaker OKNorway14:20
779Mats DahlénKristiansand OKFinland14:22
780Øyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway14:24
781Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway14:26
782Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden14:28
783Leif StørmerFossum IFNorway14:30
784Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway14:32
785Lars Eid NielsenNydalens SKNorway14:34
786Sjur HoviKristiansand OKNorway14:36
787Seppo JärvinenNTNUIFinland14:38
788Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SKAustria14:40

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport